Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/02/2010
CSI2*, Offenburg

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 7/8 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karl Brocks (Ale) Cordett 0 - 57,17
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Update 0 - 57,47
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Wang Chung M2s 0 - 58,45
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z 0 - 58,61
Uli Collee (Ale) Larina 0 - 59,28
Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 0 - 60,79
René Tebbel (Ale) Cooper 0 - 60,84
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Ballantines H 0 - 61,12
Roland Birchler (Sui) BB California 0 - 61,17
10º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Grey Martini 0 - 61,45
11º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Chintan 0 - 61,66
12º Alexander Auer (Ale) París 0 - 62
13º Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 0 - 62,24
14º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Vladimir 0 - 62,82
15º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Woody 0 - 62,9
16º Markus Schlamann (Ale) Lesotho 0 - 63,03
17º Michael Kólz (Ale) Celestina 0 - 63,66
18º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Top Gin 1 - 64,25
19º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Independence 1 - 64,65
20º Dominik Wiesner (Sui) Quantas KDR Z 1 - 64,66
21º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Chanel 1 - 64,94
22º Aniek Poels (Hol) Cita Z 1 - 64,98
23º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 1 - 65,36
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Vituccio 1 - 66,34
25º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Cassilia 1 - 66,48
26º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Querido 1 - 67,11
27º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Dobel van t Zorgvliet 2 - 68,16
28º Ruben Romp (Hol) Verdi 2 - 68,55
29º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Casablanca 2 - 68,69
30º Andy Witzemann (Ale) Cashman's Spirit 2 - 69,42
31º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 2 - 70,52
32º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Franziska 4 - 59,17
33º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Vadermie 4 - 59,34
34º Christoph Bützler (Ale) Baumann's Calibra 4 - 59,79
35º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Milky Way 4 - 60
36º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Hemmelhorst Continio 4 - 60,41
37º Günter Treiber (Ale) Kobold v Schloesslihof 4 - 60,95
38º Timo Beck (Ale) Cayenne 4 - 61,27
39º Alexander Schill (Ale) Keywest 4 - 61,31
40º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Arabeske 4 - 62,38
41º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Obier Brulaire 4 - 63,05
42º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Topsi 4 - 63,49
43º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Carlos 4 - 63,61
44º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Chester L 4 - 63,67
45º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme d Api VD Hacienda Z 5 - 64,55
46º David Deillon (Sui) Opale D'emm 5 - 65,23
47º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Charivari Biolley 5 - 65,74
48º Armin Engelhardt (Ale) Frodo 5 - 65,83
49º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Con Amore 5 - 66,1
50º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Aron 5 - 67,81
51º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Check in 6 - 68,09
52º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Vancouver 6 - 68,89
53º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Plume de la Chatre 6 - 71,28
54º Ivo Spirig (Sui) Ronja XXVI 8 - 59,67
55º Uli Collee (Ale) Southern Comfort 8 - 59,98
56º Günter Treiber (Ale) Toscana 8 - 60,93
57º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) Caretina B 8 - 61,06
58º Timo Beck (Ale) Quibell 8 - 79,86
59º Lisa Kircher (Fra) Oscar Pastourelle 9 - 65,73
60º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ombelle des Lones 12 - 62,29
61º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Chartbreaker 12 - 62,9
62º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Diego Vd Padenborre 13 - 65,25
63º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) Constantin B 13 - 66,45
64º Daisuke Fukushima (Jap) Dennis V H Zwarte Veld 14 - 69,87
65º Don Kortrink (Hol) Royal Flush R
  Ralf Hönig (Ale) Dartagnane R
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
René Tebbel (Ale) Chandra 0 - 51,04
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira 0 - 51,18
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) Lasandro 0 - 54,2
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 0 - 54,36
Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 0 - 54,37
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II 0 - 56,12
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Uchiel 0 - 56,42
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Versus 0 - 56,62
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 0 - 57,09
10º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Camille 0 - 58,51
11º Uli Collee (Ale) Loucado 0 - 58,66
12º Paul Hofmann (Ale) Her Courchevel 0 - 59,35
13º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Millenium de Roy 0 - 61,14
14º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Lucie de Brecey 0 - 61,17
15º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carlina 0 - 61,83
16º Ruben Romp (Hol) Navaro 0 - 62,5
17º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cork Lane 0 - 62,54
18º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Casino Royal 0 - 62,55
19º July Ineichen (Sui) Landliebste 0 - 62,61
20º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Shakespeare 1 - 64,45
21º Karl Brocks (Ale) Codex One 1 - 65,83
22º Michael Kólz (Ale) Carriott 1 - 66,06
23º Aniek Poels (Hol) Qulander Z 1 - 66,06
24º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Laddison 1 - 66,44
25º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 1 - 67,74
26º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Contifax 2 - 69,56
27º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Eurocommerce Memphis 2 - 69,61
28º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Nesquik 2 - 69,63
29º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 2 - 71,1
30º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Argentina 4 - 54,5
31º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Ullrich 4 - 54,89
32º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 4 - 57,45
33º Alexander Auer (Ale) Coco Chantal M 4 - 57,64
34º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Prada 4 - 59,07
35º Günter Treiber (Ale) Cosart 4 - 59,14
36º Daisuke Fukushima (Jap) Vainqueur 4 - 60,93
37º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Panthere de Bacon 4 - 61,19
38º Sacha Dito (Hol) JK Horsetrucks Rob 4 - 62,47
39º Andy Witzemann (Ale) Quick Diamond 4 - 63,33
40º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Alegro 5 - 65,83
41º Alain Jufer (Sui) Claudia 5 - 66,61
42º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 6 - 69,43
43º Don Kortrink (Hol) Sandro Man de L 6 - 70,57
44º Fabien Acide (Fra) Lansdam 6 - 71,46
45º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Air Jordan Z 6 - 71,51
46º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Cathleen 7 - 75,63
47º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Lord Agrosad 8 - 59,93
48º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 9 - 65,12
49º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Donkosack 9 - 66,08
50º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Rusty R 9 - 67,08
51º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Kiss me de Batilly 11 - 74,48
52º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Wandor van de Mispelaere 11 - 74,68
53º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Velito 12 - 60,57
54º Tobias Rist (Ale) Samantha 12 - 62,62
55º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Jack London R
  Prueba Nº03 7/8 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Update 0 - 51,48
Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 0 - 53,19
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Ballantines H 0 - 53,59
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Wang Chung M2s 0 - 53,89
René Tebbel (Ale) Cooper 0 - 54,29
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) Caretina B 0 - 54,91
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Vladimir 0 - 55,12
Uli Collee (Ale) Larina 0 - 55,24
Timo Beck (Ale) Cayenne 0 - 56,03
10º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Vadermie 0 - 56,24
11º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Franziska 0 - 56,27
12º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Milky Way 0 - 56,36
13º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB California 0 - 56,36
14º Michael Kólz (Ale) Celestina 0 - 56,67
15º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Obier Brulaire 0 - 57,28
16º Dominik Wiesner (Sui) Quantas KDR Z 0 - 57,44
17º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Chester L 0 - 58,74
18º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Chartbreaker 0 - 59,5
19º Alexander Auer (Ale) París 0 - 59,5
20º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Vancouver 0 - 60,43
21º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Veumonia 0 - 60,46
22º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Woody 0 - 61,18
23º Aniek Poels (Hol) Cita Z 0 - 61,34
24º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme d Api VD Hacienda Z 0 - 64,16
25º David Deillon (Sui) Opale D'emm 0 - 65,17
26º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 0 - 65,57
27º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Dobel van t Zorgvliet 0 - 65,68
28º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Querido 0 - 65,77
29º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Plume de la Chatre 1 - 66,62
30º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Cassilia 1 - 67,4
31º Timo Beck (Ale) Quibell 1 - 68,33
32º Don Kortrink (Hol) Royal Flush 1 - 69,83
33º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Chanel 2 - 70,33
34º Karl Brocks (Ale) Cordett 4 - 53,89
35º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Grey Martini 4 - 54,21
36º Günter Treiber (Ale) Toscana 4 - 54,82
37º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Chintan 4 - 55,03
38º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Carlos 4 - 56,35
39º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Hemmelhorst Continio 4 - 57,48
40º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Top Gin 4 - 59,5
41º Christoph Bützler (Ale) Baumann's Calibra 4 - 59,73
42º Ruben Romp (Hol) Verdi 4 - 60,54
43º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z 4 - 61,58
44º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Con Amore 4 - 62,35
45º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Topsi 4 - 62,38
46º Lisa Kircher (Fra) Oscar Pastourelle 4 - 62,95
47º Uli Collee (Ale) Southern Comfort 4 - 64,54
48º Armin Engelhardt (Ale) Frodo 4 - 65,91
49º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Vituccio 5 - 66,68
50º Günter Treiber (Ale) Kobold v Schloesslihof 5 - 67,63
51º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Independence 5 - 68,07
52º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 5 - 68,99
53º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Check in 6 - 70,24
54º Alexander Schill (Ale) Keywest 6 - 73,27
55º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) Constantin B 8 - 53,33
56º Ivo Spirig (Sui) Ronja XXVI 8 - 55,4
57º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Arabeske 8 - 58,68
58º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards 8 - 58,93
59º Markus Schlamann (Ale) Lesotho 8 - 62,16
60º Daisuke Fukushima (Jap) Dennis V H Zwarte Veld 10 - 71,74
61º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Aron 10 - 72,91
62º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ombelle des Lones 12 - 60,32
63º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Casablanca 13 - 82,26
64º Ralf Hónig (Ale) Dartagnane 14 - 70,12
65º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Charivari Biolley E
  Andy Witzemann (Ale) Cashman's Spirit E
67º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Diego Vd Padenborre R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Kólz (Ale) Odierike 54,9
Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 56,23
Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Ceaser 56,49
Alexander Schill (Ale) Birkenhof's Centa D 58,62
Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 58,65
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carlina 58,67
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira 58,89
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luxtria Van T Gelutt Z 59,57
Ruben Romp (Hol) Vance 60
10º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 60,12
11º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 60,25
12º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 60,59
13º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Argentina 60,59
14º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Talent 61,18
15º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindenhof 61,54
16º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Star Apple 61,73
17º Alexander Auer (Ale) Coco Chantal M 62,12
18º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Lord Weingard 62,16
19º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Versus 62,51
20º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Master De Menardiere 62,66
21º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Otello De Villeneuve 62,66
22º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Vesuvius 62,9
23º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) LB Porter 62,92
24º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Aragón 63,33
25º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 63,97
26º Tobias Rist (Ale) Geronimo 64,44
27º René Tebbel (Ale) Chandra 64,66
28º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 64,89
29º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Surprise 64,93
30º Uli Collee (Ale) Cent-Man 64,97
31º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Nirvana De Terlong 65,35
32º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Dargita Z 65,76
33º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Lady Balu 65,98
34º Daisuke Fukushima (Jap) Harry Bay 66,25
35º Aniek Poels (Hol) Reflection 66,57
36º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Cypriat 66,72
37º Fabien Acide (Fra) Anelka Van de Dwerse Hagen 67,05
38º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Charmeur 67,08
39º Christoph Bützler (Ale) Uzelly 67,18
40º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 67,27
41º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Avanti D'Ive 68,01
42º Paul Hofmann (Ale) Camelita 68,04
43º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 68,08
44º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Cásar 68,08
45º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 68,12
46º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Platin E 68,39
47º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Caballero 68,65
48º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Ufour Z 68,76
49º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 68,98
50º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Laddison 69,18
51º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Rhodos 69,33
52º Günter Treiber (Ale) Cosart 69,56
53º Markus Kólz (Ale) Ladina 70,89
54º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Winner 70,91
55º Andy Witzemann (Ale) Grace 71,83
56º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Kick like bum 72,37
57º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Lord Agrosad 72,58
58º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 72,92
59º Don Kortrink (Hol) Udor 73,1
60º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Ulysses M2s 73,16
61º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Como III 74,04
62º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Prince 74,7
63º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 77,41
64º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Velito 80,36
65º Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 81,06
66º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Clio 81,99
67º July Ineichen (Sui) Fardon 84,83
68º Alain Jufer (Sui) Eurocommerce Toulouse 88,23
69º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Wandor van de Mispelaere 91,21
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 48,92
Julia Rode (Ale) Coriano's Boy 49,58
Erynn Ballard (Can) Likewise 49,83
Armin Engelhardt (Ale) Moser's Horseline Cordo 53,2
Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Tourbillon van de Zuidhoek 54,05
Sabrina Berger (Ale) Abadasch 54,59
Ivo Spirig (Sui) Topsy Turvy Ch 54,63
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Item De Quintin 54,68
Markus Schlamann (Ale) Baron du Rouet 54,88
10º Axel Schmidt (Ale) Fórby 55,84
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Revange 55,97
12º Lara Schmieder (Ale) Carry on 56,54
13º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 56,58
14º Lisa Kircher (Fra) Enzo Du Reverdy 57,22
15º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Beauty Belle van't Roosakker 58,13
16º Josef-Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 58,58
17º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Mefa's Libero 59,32
18º Lisa Huber (Ale) Cartree Z 62,31
19º Nicola Strube (Ale) Chanel 62,64
20º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 63,22
21º Stefanie Wisser (Ale) Pago T 63,28
22º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lancetti 63,77
23º Ralf Hónig (Ale) Carpaccio 65,61
24º Bernhard Wehr (Ale) Trendy-Beauty 70,58
25º Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) La Traviata VI 76,31
26º Raena Leung (Hkg) Cadanio Z 76,98
27º Madeleine Brüse (Ale) Cassus 77,38
28º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cassinus Z E
  Natalie Schrempp (Ale) Cantry Boy E
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) Lasandro 0 - 58,9
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 0 - 59,25
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lindberg des Hayettes 0 - 60,28
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Ovation 0 - 60,76
Felix Hassmann (Ale) St Lucia 0 - 60,79
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 0 - 61,17
Katharina Offel (Ukr) Newton de Vains 0 - 62,59
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Olivia 0 - 63,55
Karl Brocks (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 0 - 63,65
10º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Daphnee 0 - 63,98
11º Alain Jufer (Sui) Kentin De Moyon 0 - 65,12
12º July Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 0 - 65,45
13º Ruben Romp (Hol) Cobos 0 - 65,89
14º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Cocomo 0 - 66,7
15º Fabien Acide (Fra) Celeste 0 - 67,35
16º Aniek Poels (Hol) Asteria 2 0 - 67,81
17º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Little Foot 0 - 67,83
18º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 0 - 68,24
19º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Rubynea 0 - 68,9
20º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 0 - 69,41
21º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Lumos 0 - 70,8
22º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Commanchi 0 - 70,82
23º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 1 - 71,02
24º René Tebbel (Ale) Light On 2 - 75,15
25º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 58,32
26º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4 - 62,13
27º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Konrad 4 - 62,35
28º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 4 - 62,35
29º Tobias Rist (Ale) Geronimo 4 - 62,64
30º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 4 - 63,13
31º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 4 - 64,57
32º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 4 - 66
33º Markus Kólz (Ale) Casario 4 - 66,67
34º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 4 - 66,72
35º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) California 4 - 67,45
36º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 4 - 67,77
37º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Milord Diarbaz 4 - 68,12
38º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Corso 4 - 69,11
39º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Pavarottie H 4 - 69,2
40º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4 - 69,8
41º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tirasinaa 4 - 70,9
42º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 5 - 71,11
43º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 5 - 72,5
44º Daisuke Fukushima (Jap) Weldon D'05 5 - 72,69
45º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cluver 5 - 73,91
46º Timo Beck (Ale) Fidji Island 8 - 61,22
47º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Giardina 8 - 61,6
48º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Cascavelle NT 8 - 62,08
49º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 8 - 63,82
50º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 8 - 65,69
51º Don Kortrink (Hol) Toscanini 9 - 71,36
52º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla 9 - 71,82
53º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Common Sense 9 - 71,97
54º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Star Apple 12 - 59,7
55º Michael Kólz (Ale) Miss Quality 12 - 64,25
56º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Conley 12 - 68,25
57º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Gina Marie 12 - 69,83
58º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Antony-U 14 - 93,93
59º Paul Hofmann (Ale) Her Courchevel 17 - 73,59
60º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Mister Davier R
  Prueba Nº07 Final 7 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Wang Chung M2s 0 - 59,9
Uli Collee (Ale) Larina 0 - 59,97
Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Chanel 0 - 60,5
Volkert Naeve (Ale) Carlos 0 - 62,45
René Tebbel (Ale) Cooper 0 - 62,78
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Grey Martini 0 - 63,83
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Comme d Api VD Hacienda Z 0 - 65,57
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 0 - 67,5
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Plume de la Chatre 0 - 72,65
10º Timo Beck (Ale) Quibell 0 - 72,95
11º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Querido 0 - 73,59
12º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Woody 4 - 61,38
13º Aniek Poels (Hol) Cita Z 4 - 65,96
14º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Cassilia 4 - 73,69
15º Timo Beck (Ale) Cayenne 8 - 63,61
16º Günter Treiber (Ale) Toscana 8 - 67,17
17º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Independence 8 - 68,07
18º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) Caretina B 9 - 77,83
19º Karl Brocks (Ale) Cordett 12 - 66,23
20º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Milky Way 12 - 66,94
21º Dominik Wiesner (Sui) Quantas KDR Z 12 - 69,26
22º Don Kortrink (Hol) Royal Flush 12 - 69,75
23º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Topsi 16 - 63,78
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Diego Vd Padenborre 23 - 82,66
25º Günter Treiber (Ale) Kobold v Schloesslihof E
26º Uli Collee (Ale) Southern Comfort R
  Daisuke Fukushima (Jap) Dennis V H Zwarte Veld R
  Prueba Nº08 Final 8 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Vladimir 0 - 58,45
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Hemmelhorst Continio 0 - 59,67
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Ballantines H 0 - 60,49
Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 0 - 61,75
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Vancouver 0 - 62,52
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Casablanca 0 - 64,13
Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Obier Brulaire 0 - 64,9
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Top Gin 0 - 66,92
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Narbonne Z 4 - 60,7
10º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Chintan 4 - 60,75
11º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) Constantin B 4 - 63,12
12º Markus Schlamann (Ale) Lesotho 4 - 64,5
13º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB California 4 - 66,83
14º David Deillon (Sui) Opale D'emm 4 - 67,9
15º Ruben Romp (Hol) Verdi 4 - 68,07
16º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Veumonia 4 - 70,79
17º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Vituccio 4 - 70,89
18º Christoph Bützler (Ale) Baumann's Calibra 8 - 59,45
19º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Vadermie 8 - 60,57
20º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Update 8 - 61,26
21º Alexander Auer (Ale) París 8 - 63,75
22º Alexander Schill (Ale) Keywest 8 - 64,84
23º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 8 - 67,71
24º Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Con Amore 12
25º Ivo Spirig (Sui) Ronja XXVI 12 - 58,87
26º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ombelle des Lones 12 - 69,13
27º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Franziska 16 - 63,82
28º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Arabeske 16 - 65,69
29º Lisa Kircher (Fra) Oscar Pastourelle 16 - 69,31
30º Michael Kólz (Ale) Celestina 18 - 78,88
31º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Aron E
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Charivari Biolley E
33º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Onaia Des Biards R
  Sabrina Berger (Ale) Chester L R
  Armin Engelhardt (Ale) Frodo R
  Prueba Nº09 140 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Kircher (Fra) Enzo Du Reverdy 0 - 50,69
Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 0 - 51,51
Lara Schmieder (Ale) Carry on 0 - 51,98
Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Umare 0 - 53,29
Markus Schlamann (Ale) Baron du Rouet 0 - 54,12
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Item De Quintin 0 - 57,8
Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Tourbillon van de Zuidhoek 0 - 57,89
Axel Schmidt (Ale) Fórby 0 - 62,12
Josef-Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 0 - 65,18
10º Ivo Spirig (Sui) Topsy Turvy Ch 4 - 50,31
11º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 4 - 56,07
12º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lancetti 4 - 57,05
13º Caroline Báchle (Ale) Feivel's Pleasure 4 - 58,93
14º Armin Engelhardt (Ale) Moser's Horseline Cordo 4 - 60,46
15º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Abadasch 4 - 60,48
16º Bernhard Wehr (Ale) Trendy-Beauty 4 - 61,49
17º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Mefa's Libero 4 - 61,89
18º Lisa Huber (Ale) Cartree Z 8 - 55,81
19º Erynn Ballard (Can) Likewise 8 - 58,92
20º Ralf Hónig (Ale) Carpaccio 8 - 60,66
21º David Deillon (Sui) Cobargo 8 - 60,8
22º Julia Rode (Ale) Coriano's Boy 8 - 61,81
23º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Revange 8 - 62,02
24º Stefanie Wisser (Ale) Pago T 8 - 64,08
25º Nicola Strube (Ale) Chanel 12 - 61,5
26º Madeleine Brüse (Ale) Cherie 13 - 67,98
27º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cassinus Z E
28º Sascha Seifert (Ale) Prime Future R
  Prueba Nº09 140 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katharina Offel (Ukr) Newton de Vains 0/0 - 23,26
Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Lortinus 0/0 - 23,51
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 0/0 - 24,01
Daisuke Fukushima (Jap) Harry Bay 0/0 - 24,45
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 0/0 - 24,69
Andreas Brünz (Ale) Master De Menardiere 0/0 - 24,83
Alexander Schill (Ale) Birkenhof's Centa D 0/0 - 24,98
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luxtria Van T Gelutt Z 0/0 - 25,28
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 0/0 - 25,38
10º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 0/0 - 25,45
11º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Talent 0/0 - 25,56
12º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Aragón 0/0 - 25,59
13º Ruben Romp (Hol) Navaro 0/0 - 25,97
14º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0/0 - 26,1
15º July Ineichen (Sui) Fardon 0/0 - 26,77
16º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0/0 - 26,77
17º Don Kortrink (Hol) Udor 0/0 - 29,34
18º Aniek Poels (Hol) Reflection 0/4 - 24,12
19º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Rhodos 0/4 - 24,98
20º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Winner 0/4 - 25,93
21º Uli Collee (Ale) Cent-Man 0/4 - 26,39
22º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Clio 0/4 - 29,77
23º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Prince 0/8 - 25,79
24º Andy Witzemann (Ale) Grace 0/8 - 27,14
25º Tobias Rist (Ale) Samantha 0/8 - 28,4
26º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carlina 0/12 - 27,03
27º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Kick like bum 1 - 50,17
28º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 1 - 50,5
29º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Star Apple 1 - 50,54
30º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Como III 1 - 50,95
31º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cork Lane 1 - 50,97
32º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cluver 1 - 52,68
33º Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 4 - 44,68
34º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Charmeur 4 - 44,86
35º Alexander Auer (Ale) Coco Chantal M 4 - 45,45
36º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 4 - 45,51
37º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Udarco 4 - 45,72
38º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Ceaser 4 - 46,37
39º Günter Treiber (Ale) Cosart 4 - 46,44
40º Marianne Kistler (Sui) Rush On Du Houssoit 4 - 46,91
41º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 4 - 46,93
42º Felix Hassmann (Ale) St Lucia 4 - 47,55
43º Michael Kólz (Ale) Miss Quality 4 - 47,67
44º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Avanti D'Ive 4 - 47,75
45º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Caballero 4 - 47,82
46º René Tebbel (Ale) Chandra 4 - 48,23
47º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) LB Porter 4 - 48,66
48º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Prada 4 - 48,73
49º Paul Hofmann (Ale) Camelita 4 - 48,9
50º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindenhof 4 - 48,9
51º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Lord Weingard 4 - 49,5
52º Alain Jufer (Sui) Eurocommerce Toulouse 4 - 50
53º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Platin E 5 - 50,01
54º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ultimo 5 - 50,05
55º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 5 - 51,29
56º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Lime 5 - 51,78
57º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Cásar 8 - 45,49
58º Markus Kólz (Ale) Ladina 8 - 47,64
59º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Cordijana II 8 - 47,69
60º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Ulysses M2s 8 - 47,93
61º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Laddison 8 - 48,8
62º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Surprise 8 - 49,58
63º Fabien Acide (Fra) Anelka Van de Dwerse Hagen 8 - 49,96
64º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Ufour Z 9 - 50,27
65º Christoph Bützler (Ale) Uzelly 16 - 49,48
  Prueba Nº10 150 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 0/0 - 30,22
Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/0 - 32,02
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Ovation 0/0 - 32,21
Tobias Rist (Ale) Geronimo 0/0 - 32,64
James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 0/0 - 33,26
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 0/0 - 37,24
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 0/4 - 32,05
Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Cascavelle NT 0/4 - 33,06
July Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 0/4 - 39,6
10º Daisuke Fukushima (Jap) Weldon D'05 0/4 - 40,23
11º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D 4 - 60,45
12º Alain Jufer (Sui) Kentin De Moyon 4 - 61,53
13º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 4 - 61,82
14º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lindberg des Hayettes 4 - 61,91
15º Timo Beck (Ale) Fidji Island 4 - 62,34
16º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4 - 63,76
17º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 4 - 63,83
18º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Konrad 4 - 63,89
19º Michael Kólz (Ale) Carriott 4 - 63,93
20º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) California 4 - 64,18
21º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Cathleen 4 - 64,36
22º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 4 - 64,42
23º Markus Kólz (Ale) Casario 4 - 64,64
24º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 4 - 65,08
25º Aniek Poels (Hol) Asteria 2 4 - 65,21
26º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Olivia 4 - 65,25
27º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 4 - 65,97
28º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 4 - 66,12
29º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Commanchi 5 - 69,77
30º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Rubynea 6 - 73,96
31º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 7 - 77,29
32º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Otello De Villeneuve 8 - 61,21
33º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Corso 8 - 61,45
34º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) Lasandro 8 - 62,08
35º Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 8 - 62,75
36º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Dargita Z 8 - 63,11
37º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Nirvana De Terlong 8 - 64
38º Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Lucie de Brecey 8 - 64,46
39º Ruben Romp (Hol) Vance 8 - 64,68
40º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tirasinaa 8 - 65,19
41º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 8 - 65,63
42º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Little Foot 8 - 65,73
43º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Pavarottie H 8 - 66,94
44º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Cypriat 11 - 77,46
45º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Daphnee 12 - 62,15
46º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 12 - 62,99
47º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla 12 - 63,78
48º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 12 - 64,35
49º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cluver 13 - 67,58
50º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Contifax 14 - 72,71
51º Jacques Helmlinger (Fra) Milord Diarbaz 16 - 63,96
52º Fabien Acide (Fra) Celeste 16 - 64,68
53º Andreas Brünz (Ale) Lumos 16 - 79,72
54º René Tebbel (Ale) Light On 18 - 73,6
55º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Cocomo 18 - 74
56º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye E
57º Don Kortrink (Hol) Toscanini R
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Ceaser 0/0 - 19,77
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Uchiel 0/0 - 20,24
Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 0/0 - 20,76
Ruben Romp (Hol) Vance 0/0 - 22,17
Andy Witzemann (Ale) Quick Diamond 0/0 - 22,33
Alain Jufer (Sui) Claudia K 0/0 - 23,98
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Prince 0/0 - 24,26
Marianne Kistler (Sui) L B Nesquik 0/0 - 25,36
Aniek Poels (Hol) Qulander Z 0/0 - 26,35
10º Don Kortrink (Hol) Toscanini 0/0 - 26,4
11º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Prada 0/0 - 26,84
12º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Lady Balu 0/4 - 22,96
13º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 0/4 - 23,16
14º Uli Collee (Ale) Loucado 0/4 - 25,69
15º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 0/7 - 44,32
16º Paul Hofmann (Ale) Camelita 0/8 - 22,55
17º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) LB Porter 0/8 - 24,16
18º Christoph Brüse (Ale) Alegro 0/8 - 26,17
19º René Tebbel (Ale) Chandra 1 - 51,02
20º July Ineichen (Sui) Landliebste 1 - 51,94
21º Sacha Dito (Hol) JK Horsetrucks Rob 1 - 52,81
22º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Versus 4 - 45,12
23º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Panthere de Bacon 4 - 45,59
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Otello De Villeneuve 4 - 46,81
25º Michael Kólz (Ale) Odierike 4 - 47,32
26º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Kick like bum 4 - 48,62
27º Daisuke Fukushima (Jap) Vainqueur 4 - 48,66
28º Karl Brocks (Ale) Codex One 4 - 49,51
29º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Casino Royal 4 - 50,62
30º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Evisto 5 - 51,59
31º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II 8 - 45,51
32º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Camille 12 - 49,26
33º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Eurocommerce Memphis E
  Andreas Brünz (Ale) Millenium de Roy E
35º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindenhof 0/0 - 38,13
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's La Toja 0/0 - 42,09
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luxtria Van T Gelutt Z 0/0 - 42,51
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 0/0 - 43,64
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Star Apple 0/0 - 46,14
Oliver Lemmer (Ale) Lucie de Brecey 0/4 - 37,49
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 0/4 - 38,76
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 0/4 - 38,88
Christoph Brüse (Ale) Rhodos 0/4 - 39,75
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Dargita Z 0/4 - 39,98
11º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 0/4 - 42,37
12º Don Kortrink (Hol) Udor 0/12 - 47,69
13º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Vesuvius 1 - 70,39
14º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ger) Lasandro 4 - 61,76
15º Alexander Auer (Ale) Coco Chantal M 4 - 63,99
16º Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 4 - 65,45
17º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Carlina 4 - 66,13
18º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 4 - 66,2
19º Barbara Steurer-Collee (Ale) Cohiba 4 - 66,51
20º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 4 - 66,7
21º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Lord Weingard 4 - 66,8
22º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Cascavelle NT 4 - 67,17
23º Aniek Poels (Hol) Reflection 4 - 68,21
24º Daisuke Fukushima (Jap) Harry Bay 4 - 68,58
25º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4 - 68,94
26º Alexander Schill (Ale) Birkenhof's Centa D 5 - 70,39
27º Andy Witzemann (Ale) Grace 5 - 72,02
28º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 7 - 79,15
29º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Talent 8 - 68,5
30º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Ullrich 9 - 72,48
31º Ruben Romp (Hol) Navaro 10 - 77,67
32º Michael Kólz (Ale) Miss Quality 12 - 63,49
33º Tobias Rist (Ale) Samantha 12 - 67,73
34º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Daphnee 12 - 69,5
35º René Tebbel (Ale) Light On 13 - 89,62
36º Holger Wenz (Ale) Cork Lane 15 - 80,19
37º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Winner 17 - 70,88
38º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Gina Marie 25 - 73,91
39º Uli Collee (Ale) Cent-Man E
  Andreas Brünz (Ale) Master De Menardiere E
  Prueba Nº13 CSI*. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivo Spirig (Sui) Topsy Turvy Ch 0/0 - 30,12
Markus Schlamann (Ale) Baron du Rouet 0/0 - 34,16
Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Casello 0/4 - 32,52
Lisa Huber (Ale) Cassiopeia 0/4 - 34,79
Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Umare 0/8 - 35,37
Christine Dorenkamp (Ale) Tourbillon van de Zuidhoek 0/8 - 36,21
Lara Schmieder (Ale) Carry on 4 - 58,62
Ralf Hónig (Ale) Carpaccio 4 - 59,99
Julia Rode (Ale) Coriano's Boy 4 - 61,73
10º David Deillon (Sui) Tahorna 8 - 60,21
11º Caroline Báchle (Ale) Feivel's Pleasure 8 - 60,4
12º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Panama 8 - 61,31
13º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Abadasch 8 - 62,63
14º Axel Schmidt (Ale) Fórby 8 - 63,87
15º Erynn Ballard (Can) Likewise 9 - 64,37
16º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Item De Quintin 12 - 61,6
17º Dominik Wiesner (Sui) Ufo 12 - 61,75
18º Lisa Kircher (Fra) Enzo Du Reverdy 12 - 62,88
19º Nicola Strube (Ale) Chanel 16 - 62,01
20º Stefanie Wisser (Ale) Pago T 16 - 62,3
21º Josef-Jonas Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 16 - 77,49
22º Pia-Katharina Beeking (Ale) Quaterback 18 - 71,9
23º Bernhard Wehr (Ale) Trendy-Beauty E
  Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lancetti E
25º Armin Engelhardt (Ale) Moser's Horseline Cordo R
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Revange R
  Sascha Seifert (Ale) Prime Future R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/0 - 35,61
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Uppercut DS 0/0 - 36,36
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Salvaros 0/0 - 36,94
Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Udarco 0/0 - 38,59
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Parmala Douche 0/4 - 35,92
Markus Kólz (Ale) Casario 0/4 - 40,99
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 0/4 - 41,2
Tobias Rist (Ale) Geronimo 0/8 - 37,96
Andreas Brünz (Ale) Lumos 1 - 67,03
10º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4 - 60,02
11º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lindberg des Hayettes 4 - 60,72
12º Alain Jufer (Sui) Kentin De Moyon 4 - 61,65
13º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Giardina 4 - 61,74
14º Felix Hassmann (Ale) St Lucia 4 - 61,98
15º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Cocomo 4 - 62,01
16º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 4 - 62,12
17º James Paterson-Robinson (Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 4 - 62,75
18º Katharina Offel (Ukr) Cathleen 4 - 63,27
19º Aniek Poels (Hol) Asteria 2 4 - 63,62
20º Jochen Teufel (Ale) Corso 4 - 63,64
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Tirasinaa 4 - 63,89
22º René Tebbel (Ale) Kolibri's Firebird 4 - 63,92
23º July Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 4 - 64,52
24º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Pristanna 4 - 64,89
25º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 5 - 66,17
26º Timo Beck (Ale) Fidji Island 6 - 73,22
27º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Ovation 8 - 61,1
28º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Olivia 8 - 61,3
29º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Aragón 8 - 62,64
30º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) California 8 - 64,48
31º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 8 - 64,58
32º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 8 - 65,45
33º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Commanchi 9 - 68,86
34º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Rubynea 12 - 63,91
35º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 12 - 64,52
36º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla 12 - 65,64
37º Ruben Romp (Hol) Cobos 13 - 67,65
38º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 13 - 83,08
39º Edmondo Carbone (Ita) Konrad 20 - 63,54
40º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Shakespeare E
  Michael Kólz (Ale) Carriott E
42º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau R
  Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero R
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly R
  Fabien Acide (Fra) Celeste R
  Christoph Brüse (Ale) Audrey D R
  Daisuke Fukushima (Jap) Weldon D'05 R