Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/04/2010
CSN* Alameda del Pardo. Alimentos de Madrid (II), Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Vicente Ruiz de Eguilaz Banderilla 0 - ET
  María Jesús Menchon Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
  Iciar Aznar Germinal Du Moulin 0 - ET
  José Vicente Ruiz de Eguilaz Birla 0 - ET
  Paula Blanco Sugus 0 - ET
Noelia Matellano Polka 4 - ET
  Maria Aznar Phoenix De Lizine 4 - ET
Rafael López PDC Aladita 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Gómez Jonkille Des Moisons 0 - ET
  Noelia Matellano Wikita 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 0 - ET
  Rafael López Ballerina 0 - ET
  Mario Sánchez Quebelle Del Duero 0 - ET
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Quadrille D'ajon 0 - ET
Jose Rodriguez Sanz Sardon 4 - ET
  Pablo González Elena 4 - ET
Ricardo López Teddy Bear C 13 - 116,12
10º Beatriz Morales Madrit E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Palladium 0/22,25 - 22,25
Aymar Fernández De Córdova Opium 0/22,42 - 22,42
Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Villelongue 0/24,77 - 24,77
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 0/25,19 - 25,19
Rodrigo Rubia Ulex 0/26,84 - 26,84
Maria Ques Kapitein 0/28,99 - 28,99
Laura Casero Nils Varengere 0/29,39 - 29,39
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 0/30,02 - 30,02
Fermín  López Carrera Odiousodds 0/35,34 - 35,34
10º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dolly 0/23,93 - 23,93
11º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quiette Del Duero 0/30,64 - 30,64
12º Victor Membrado Toscani 0/40,16 - 40,16
13º Lola Nogales Dam De Villafranca 0/R
14º Lola Nogales Christine 2 - 68,25
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 4 - 47,51
16º Sandra Rodríguez Pin Up Du Golg 4 - 52,38
17º Natalia Perez Lex Des Hutins 4 - 54,92
18º Alberto Gálvez Caravista 4 - 56,57
19º Sergio Del Corral Favela Des Pas 4 - 57,09
20º Pablo González Alvarito 4 - 57,45
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ordago Du Marais 4 - 59,42
22º Laura Gómez Areco 5 - 67,75
23º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nemesis De Lepine 6 - 69,53
24º Miguel Camblor Raipit 8 - 54,43
25º Sergio Del Corral Z 8 - 59,23
26º Alejandra Camara Colorado River E
  Luis Aznar Curly Sue E
  Alba Costalago New Boy Du Jour E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 0 - 59,77
Lucas Herrero Loutte De Houssay 0 - 59,86
José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo 0 - 60,23
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Istria 0 - 61,3
Manuel Andrés Moya Qu'Est Ce Du Coral 0 - 63,55
Antonio Benito V Van Bost 0 - 63,75
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 0 - 63,84
Jaime Beca HHS Lancilord 0 - 65,3
Rafael López Willow Van De Lagewer 0 - 66,33
10º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0 - 66,42
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - 67,16
12º José María Vázquez Aymerich Marco Malpic 0 - 67,38
13º Antonio Benito Nikita De La Grange 0 - 69,06
14º José Luis Rodriguez Silou 0 - 71,17
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Louissiana 0 - 72,91
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Chopin 0 - 80,38
17º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0 - 80,88
18º Carlos Mariano de Carvalho Jasper D'argences 0 - 81,69
19º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 1 - 84,59
20º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 1 - 84,78
21º Carmina Rojo Desiree 1 - 85,52
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanies 4 - 63,13
23º Lucas Herrero Lutine De Gorgon 4 - 65,45
24º Pilar Manescau Valentijn 4 - 65,65
25º Veronika Hazeu Quickstepp 4 - 75,64
26º Luis Velazquez Carusso Yar 4 - 76
27º María Eugenia Postigo Odessa Del Valle 4 - 77,09
28º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Ulvano 4 - 81,7
29º Vanessa Membrado Diablo Vtk 5 - 83,89
30º Rafael López Vasco 5 - 86,16
31º Jessica Lounley Hossana Du Loup 6 - 87,46
32º Vanessa Membrado Cita 7 - 93,56
33º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 9 - 84,27
34º Fernando González Duna De Walyro 11 - 92,89
35º Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 11 - 110,61
36º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile 14 - 105,52
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aaron Van Ambacit 14 - 106,44
38º Elena Valero Hipica Com Plasando 21 - 133,53
39º Beatriz Gonzalez-Aledo R Cees Cocu E
  José Manuel Ollero Ramba Van De Rostal E
  Jaime Beca Tullibards E
  Prueba Nº05 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Vicente Ruiz de Eguilaz Birla 0 - ET
  María Jesús Menchon Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
Paula Blanco Sugus 4 - ET
  José Vicente Ruiz de Eguilaz Banderilla 4 - ET
  Rafael López PDC Aladita 4 - ET
Noelia Matellano Polka E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Sánchez Quebelle Del Duero 0 - ET
  Noelia Matellano Wikita 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 0 - ET
Pablo González Elena 4 - ET
  Jose Rodriguez Sanz Sardon 4 - ET
Ricardo López Teddy Bear C E
  Maria Aznar Phoenix De Lizine E
  Beatriz Morales Madrit E
  Iciar Aznar Germinal Du Moulin E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aymar Fernández De Córdova Opium 0 - 48,57
José Antonio Centenera Samper Palladium 0 - 50,26
Antonio Benito Nikita De La Grange 0 - 51,45
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dolly 0 - 53,16
María Eugenia Postigo Odessa Del Valle 0 - 53,26
Miguel Camblor Raipit 0 - 54,85
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Welty 0 - 54,88
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile 0 - 58,33
Victor Membrado Toscani 0 - 58,68
10º Marina Gómez Jonkille Des Moisons 0 - 59,36
11º Sergio Del Corral Z 0 - 59,82
12º Natalia Perez Lex Des Hutins 0 - 60,1
13º Sergio Del Corral Favela Des Pas 0 - 60,31
14º Beatriz Gonzalez-Aledo R Cees Cocu 0 - 61,33
15º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nemesis De Lepine 0 - 62,07
16º Alejandra Camara Colorado River 0 - 63,47
17º Luis Aznar Curly Sue 0 - 65,56
18º Laura Casero Nils Varengere 0 - 65,75
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 0 - 67,49
20º Laura Gómez Areco 0 - 74,45
21º Luis Fernández Rey Furio 4 - 52,01
22º Maria Ques Kapitein 4 - 58,89
23º Vanessa Membrado Diablo Vtk 4 - 59,36
24º Sandra Rodríguez Pin Up Du Golf 4 - 59,79
25º Fernando González Duna De Walyro 4 - 64,32
26º Alberto Gálvez Caravista 4 - 66,68
27º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Quadrille D'ajon 4 - 68,4
28º Lola Nogales Christine 4 - 70,12
29º Fermín  López Carrera Odiousodds 4 - 72,99
30º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ordago Du Marais 4 - 75,13
31º José Manuel Ollero Ramba Van De Rostal 8 - 88,45
32º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 8 - 89,17
33º Alba Costalago New Boy Du Jour E
  Rodrigo Rubia Ulex E
  Pablo González Alvarito E
36º Lola Nogales Dam De Villafranca R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Herrero Lutine De Gorgon 0/0 - 28,94
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aaron Van Ambacit 0/0 - 29,33
Luis Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 0/0 - 29,55
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0/0 - 30,57
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 0/0 - 31,59
Manuel Andrés Moya Qu'Est Ce Du Coral 0/0 - 31,73
Vanessa Membrado Cita 0/0 - 33,29
Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0/0 - 33,35
José María Vázquez Aymerich Louissiana 0/4 - 30,64
10º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 0/4 - 32,91
11º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/4 - 33,73
12º Carlos Mariano de Carvalho Jasper D'argences 0/8 - 36,93
13º Antonio Benito V Van Bost 0/8 - 52,73
14º José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 0/12 - 37,91
15º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Valentino 0/NP
16º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 4 - 68,52
17º Diana Marsá Lafarge Kambera Villelongue 4 - 69,04
18º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 71,89
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chellanies 4 - 71,9
20º José María Vázquez Aymerich Marco Malpic 4 - 72,01
21º Jaime Beca Tullibards 4 - 72,82
22º Jaime Beca HHS Lancilord 4 - 76,92
23º José Luis Rodriguez Silou 4 - 78,29
24º Lucas Herrero Loutte De Houssay 7 - 87,56
25º Pilar Manescau Valentijn 8 - 67,92
26º Rafael López Vasco 8 - 73,62
27º Carmina Rojo Desiree 8 - 78,05
28º Rafael López Willow Van De Lagewer 8 - 78,47
29º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Raphsody De Ligny 11 - 87,24
30º Veronika Hazeu Quickstepp 12 - 71,2
31º Elena Valero Hipica Com Plasando 15 - 119,27
32º Jessica Lounley Hossana Du Loup E
  Luis Velazquez Carusso Yar E
  Aymar Fernández De Córdova Ulvano E
35º José Antonio Centenera Samper Ronaldo R
  Fermín  López Carrera Veron R