Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/03/2010
CSI4*, Braunschweig (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Renzel (Ale) Centurio 0 - 47,84
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0 - 47,85
Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraya 0 - 48,37
Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 0 - 48,87
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory 0 - 48,92
Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 0 - 49,29
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 0 - 49,29
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Le Crocodile 0 - 49,32
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 0 - 49,85
10º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Bv Projects Cartoon Z 0 - 49,9
11º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 0 - 51,23
12º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 0 - 51,42
13º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 0 - 51,65
14º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 0 - 51,76
15º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lord Luis 0 - 52,7
16º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 0 - 52,76
17º Karl Brocks (Ale) Codex One 0 - 52,82
18º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Ravel 0 - 52,9
19º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 0 - 53,2
  Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0 - 53,2
21º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Lord Weingard 0 - 53,28
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0 - 53,4
23º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Top Secret 0 - 53,59
24º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Ultimo 0 - 53,64
25º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0 - 54,03
26º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen 0 - 54,18
27º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 0 - 56,12
28º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Utrillo Z 0 - 56,18
29º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Arrivederci 0 - 56,57
30º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Zarina 0 - 56,89
31º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 0 - 57,28
32º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 0 - 57,31
33º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0 - 58,04
34º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 0 - 58,07
35º Toni Haßmann (Ale) Lolita H 0 - 58,46
36º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Undoctro 0 - 58,92
37º Mario Stevens (Ale) Celta Yar 1 - 59,23
38º Charlotte Wrede (Ale) Leah 1 - 59,82
39º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 1 - 62,4
40º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 1 - 62,79
41º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 2 - 63,34
42º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 2 - 63,81
43º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 4 - 47,65
44º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 4 - 49,71
45º Markus Merschformann (Ale) Petite Golda 4 - 50,07
46º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Golden Coin 4 - 51,39
47º Toni Haßmann (Ale) Carisma S 4 - 51,64
48º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tindorette 4 - 51,67
49º Albert Zoer (Hol) Samurai 4 - 51,68
50º Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Centésima 4 - 51,73
51º Linn Zakariasson (Sue) Graf Magna 4 - 52,6
52º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 4 - 52,71
53º Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 4 - 53,37
54º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Crown Z 4 - 54,75
55º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Camina VI 4 - 54,76
56º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Lazio 4 - 56,39
57º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cosmo 4 - 57,04
58º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 4 - 57,95
59º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 4 - 58,82
60º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 5 - 60,73
61º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 6 - 65,6
62º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 8 - 45,35
63º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Little Liberty 8 - 50,46
64º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 8 - 51,31
65º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 8 - 51,56
66º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Cypriat 8 - 54,07
67º Abdel Said (Egy) Casper 8 - 54,75
68º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Soraya 8 - 54,92
69º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cato 8 - 55,54
70º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 8 - 58,37
71º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Santiago W 12 - 55,01
72º Daniel Etter (Sui) Duck's Cash 12 - 58,07
73º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sundari 12 - 58,14
  Prueba Nş01 7/8 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Omega Star 0 - 53,9
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Cassey S 0 - 54,15
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Wang Chung 0 - 54,39
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep W zermie 0 - 55,78
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Loriot K 0 - 56,5
Denis Lynch (Irl) Contifex 0 - 57,73
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) V.I.P. 0 - 58,17
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Saskia 0 - 58,65
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quatill 0 - 59,14
10º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lamarque 0 - 59,25
11º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Balou's Erbe 0 - 60,84
12º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Büttner's Lektiko 0 - 60,87
13º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Dragon Lyon 1 - 62,32
14º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Querido 1 - 63,17
15º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Sir Stanwell 4 - 53
16º Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 4 - 54,12
17º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cesars Crack 4 - 54,61
18º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 4 - 54,68
19º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Echt Stark 4 - 54,9
20º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classica Ls 4 - 55,93
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 4 - 56,85
22º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Südwind's Chianti Rufina 4 - 58,64
23º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Larenco's Boy 4 - 58,89
24º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Neugschwent's Casandra 4 - 59,39
25º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vicky Gold 4 - 61,01
26º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Airport 4 - 61,4
27º Linn Zakariasson (Sue) Classic Contender 4 - 61,6
28º Charlotte Wrede (Ale) Cardique 5 - 62,26
29º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Come on Mia 5 - 63,06
30º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Centro 5 - 65,35
31º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Balounito 5 - 65,7
32º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 8 - 55,84
33º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Loriot B 8 - 57,37
34º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Look at Me 8 - 58,07
35º Markus Merschformann (Ale) Constanzia 8 - 58,61
36º Markus Renzel (Ale) Cornetta 8 - 59,2
37º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Venus 8 - 59,59
38º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Czaradas 8 - 61,75
39º Dirk Klaproth (Ale) Grode Jung S 13 - 63,71
40º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Amageddon 14 - 68,2
41º Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Costa Rica 18 - 66,79
42º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Savoy 25 - 79,87
43º Mario Stevens (Ale) Generation R
  Prueba Nş03 7/8 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classica Ls 0 - 57,39
Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 0 - 57,45
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Echt Stark 0 - 57,89
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vicky Gold 0 - 58,04
Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0 - 58,61
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 0 - 59,65
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Venus 0 - 59,7
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Saskia 0 - 60,07
Markus Renzel (Ale) Cornetta 0 - 60,17
10º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep W zermie 0 - 60,78
11º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cesars Crack 0 - 61,31
12º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Wang Chung 0 - 61,79
13º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Loriot K 0 - 61,87
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quatill 0 - 62,17
15º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Büttner's Lektiko 0 - 62,32
16º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Querido 0 - 62,9
17º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lamarque 0 - 62,92
18º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Czaradas 0 - 63,56
19º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Balounito 1 - 66,6
20º Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Costa Rica 4 - 57,21
21º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Sir Stanwell 4 - 59,03
22º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Loriot B 4 - 59,15
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 4 - 61,04
24º Linn Zakariasson (Sue) Classic Contender 4 - 61,12
25º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Cassey S 4 - 62,84
26º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Amageddon 4 - 65,65
27º Dirk Klaproth (Ale) Grode Jung S 5 - 66,17
28º Markus Merschformann (Ale) Constanzia 8 - 59,18
29º Denis Lynch (Irl) Contifex 8 - 61,87
30º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Come on Mia 8 - 62,15
31º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Larenco's Boy 8 - 63,26
32º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Savoy 8 - 63,68
33º Charlotte Wrede (Ale) Cardique 8 - 63,81
34º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Balou's Erbe 8 - 64,06
35º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Airport 8 - 65,11
36º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Centro 8 - 65,7
37º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Südwind's Chianti Rufina 9 - 66,67
38º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Neugschwent's Casandra 10 - 72,09
39º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Look at Me 12 - 58,6
40º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) V.I.P. 12 - 63,64
41º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Dragon Lyon 12 - 63,9
42º Mario Stevens (Ale) Generation R
  Prueba Nş04 1,45 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 0/0 - 28,28
Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 0/0 - 28,32
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tindorette 0/0 - 28,46
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Le Crocodile 0/0 - 28,48
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 0/0 - 28,67
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Camina VI 0/0 - 28,9
Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 0/0 - 28,96
Linn Zakariasson (Sue) Graf Magna 0/0 - 29,71
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0/0 - 29,75
10º Karl Brocks (Ale) Codex One 0/0 - 29,89
11º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0/0 - 30,64
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/0 - 30,7
13º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Soraya 0/0 - 31,65
14º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Lord Weingard 0/0 - 31,78
15º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Golden Coin 0/0 - 31,78
16º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 0/0 - 31,98
17º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 0/0 - 32,13
18º Abdel Said (Egy) Casper 0/0 - 32,17
19º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 0/0 - 32,21
20º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhofs Credo 0/0 - 32,59
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 0/0 - 32,6
22º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Top Secret 0/0 - 32,79
23º Charlotte Wrede (Ale) Leah 0/0 - 35,53
24º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 0/0 - 36,28
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 0/0 - 36,78
26º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) KN Colorado 0/0 - 36,81
27º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Galiato 0/0 - 37,36
28º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/1 - 41,7
29º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Rendam 0/4 - 30,09
30º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Bv Projects Cartoon Z 0/4 - 30,6
31º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cato 0/4 - 31,64
32º Markus Merschformann (Ale) Petite Golda 0/4 - 31,82
33º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 0/4 - 32,2
34º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Lazio 0/4 - 33,17
35º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 0/8 - 31,1
36º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Crown Z 0/8 - 32,43
37º Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Centésima 4 - 36,92
38º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Fabiana 4 - 37,93
39º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 4 - 38,42
40º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 4 - 40,25
41º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 4 - 40,51
42º Daniel Etter (Sui) Rdc Atletico 4 - 40,92
43º Mario Stevens (Ale) Celta Yar 4 - 41,03
44º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Little Liberty 8 - 38,34
45º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luxtria Van T Gelutt Z 8 - 39,42
46º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Ravel 8 - 40,73
47º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Santiago W 8 - 41,12
  Prueba Nş05 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0 - 51,96
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0 - 52,09
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 0 - 52,89
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 0 - 52,92
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Laceful 0 - 53,03
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory 0 - 53,71
Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraya 0 - 54,54
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0 - 54,67
Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 0 - 55,15
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0 - 56,06
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0 - 56,21
12º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 0 - 56,6
13º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0 - 56,85
14º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 0 - 57,84
15º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Sir Singular 0 - 58,4
16º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 0 - 60,25
17º Daniel Heuer (Ale) El Paso 0 - 60,36
18º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 0 - 62,29
19º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paolini 0 - 63,45
20º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 4 - 53,59
21º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 54,37
22º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lord Luis 4 - 55,31
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 4 - 55,67
24º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4 - 56,7
25º Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir 4 - 56,92
26º Markus Renzel (Ale) Centurio 4 - 57,5
27º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 4 - 58,14
28º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 4 - 58,65
29º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 4 - 59,03
30º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 4 - 60,57
31º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) KN Colorado 4 - 60,71
32º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 4 - 60,76
33º Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 4 - 61,26
34º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Undoctro 4 - 62,45
35º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 4 - 62,62
36º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 8 - 56,85
37º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 8 - 57,09
38º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 8 - 58,14
39º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sundari 8 - 59,43
40º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Conley 8 - 59,9
41º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 8 - 60,26
42º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 8 - 61,14
43º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 8 - 61,32
44º Chris Chugg ( Aus) Vivant 10 - 72,62
45º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 12 - 58,62
46º Karl Brocks (Ale) Pico's Boy 16 - 56,65
47º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Billy de Laubry 16 - 59,31
  Prueba Nş06 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/0 - 33,01
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/0 - 33,32
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/0 - 33,92
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 0/0 - 36,31
Chris Chugg ( Aus) Vivant 0/0 - 37,35
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0/0 - 41,73
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 0/4 - 37,67
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 0/4 - 37,85
Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 0/4 - 38,78
10º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/8 - 37,48
11º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 0/8 - 38,11
12º Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir 0/12 - 40,26
13º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) No Father's Girl 4 - 63,2
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 63,65
15º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 4 - 64
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 4 - 64,14
17º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 4 - 64,53
18º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4 - 64,67
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 4 - 65,6
20º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 5 - 66,48
21º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 5 - 66,62
22º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 5 - 66,67
23º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 5 - 66,68
24º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 5 - 67,17
25º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lord Luis 5 - 67,36
26º Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Sir Singular 5 - 67,5
27º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhofs Credo 5 - 68,92
28º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 8 - 60,5
29º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 8 - 63
30º Toni Haßmann (Ale) Carisma S 8 - 63,93
31º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 8 - 64,56
32º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 8 - 64,76
33º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 8 - 65,39
34º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 9 - 66,62
35º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Conley 9 - 66,89
36º Daniel Heuer (Ale) El Paso 9 - 66,9
37º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 9 - 67,03
38º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 9 - 67,82
39º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 12 - 62,18
40º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 12 - 63,54
41º Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 12 - 64,86
42º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 12 - 65,92
43º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Soloterma 13 - 67,04
44º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Billy de Laubry 13 - 67,54
45º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 13 - 85,89
46º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 14 - 70,06
47º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 17 - 67,32
48º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Clausen R
  Prueba Nş07 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Renzel (Ale) Centurio 0/0 - 35,78
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/0 - 36,95
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 0/0 - 37,04
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0/0 - 37,9
Karl Brocks (Ale) Codex One 0/0 - 39,5
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 0/0 - 41,56
Alet-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Cash Junior 0/4 - 33,96
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Fiona 0/4 - 34,9
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0/4 - 35,78
10º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Golden Coin 0/4 - 37,04
11º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) KN Colorado 0/4 - 42,65
12º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Top Secret 4 - 61,12
13º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 4 - 61,73
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Camina VI 4 - 62
15º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 4 - 62,84
16º Albert Zoer (Hol) Samurai 4 - 63,12
17º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Le Crocodile 4 - 64,07
18º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sundari 4 - 64,93
19º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 4 - 65,9
20º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 5 - 66,17
21º Charlotte Wrede (Ale) Leah 5 - 67
22º Hugo Simon (Aut) Caldato 8 - 61,5
23º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Bv Projects Cartoon Z 8 - 61,93
24º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Cosmo 8 - 62,65
25º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Glory 8 - 63,17
26º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Ultimo 8 - 64,12
27º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 8 - 64,46
28º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Collard 8 - 64,96
29º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Utrillo Z 8 - 65,57
30º Linn Zakariasson (Sue) Graf Magna 16 - 63,12
  Prueba Nş08 Final 7/8 años. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Vicky Gold 0/0 - 31,92
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Wang Chung 0/0 - 31,96
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Cassey S 0/0 - 33,14
Markus Renzel (Ale) Cornetta 0/0 - 33,78
Karin Ernsting (Ale) Querido 0/0 - 37,18
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Echt Stark 0/4 - 35,73
Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Dragon Lyon 0/4 - 36,15
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classica Ls 0/8 - 31,95
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Neugschwent's Casandra 0/8 - 33,34
10º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Loriot B 0/8 - 33,51
11º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Centro 1 - 65,04
12º Eiken Sato (Jpn) Balou's Erbe 1 - 65,92
13º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Balounito 1 - 66,81
14º Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Costa Rica 4 - 58,51
15º Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 4 - 60,14
16º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Loriot K 4 - 60,54
17º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lamarque 4 - 61,73
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 4 - 62,18
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep W zermie 4 - 62,42
20º Linn Zakariasson (Sue) Classic Contender 4 - 63,18
21º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Omega Star 5 - 64,7
22º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Venus 5 - 65,62
23º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Saskia 8 - 61,17
24º Denis Lynch (Irl) Contifex 8 - 63,09
25º Hilmar Meyer (Ale) Sir Stanwell 9 - 64,7
26º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Conterno 9 - 65,04
27º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Quatill 9 - 65,28
28º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 10 - 68,79
29º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Büttner's Lektiko 18 - 84,64
30º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) V.I.P. R/R
  Prueba Nş09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lord Luis 0/0 - 39,76
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/0 - 41,26
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abberuail Van Het Dingeshof 0/0 - 41,45
Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraya 0/4 - 40,25
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/4 - 40,42
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0/4 - 40,64
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Whisper 0/4 - 41,95
Christina Liebherr (Sui) L B Sir Singular 0/4 - 43,15
Werner Muff (Sui) Campione CH 0/4 - 43,28
10º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 0/8 - 43,76
11º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Frodo 0/8 - 46,71
12º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 1 - 65,43
13º Toni Haßmann (Ale) Lolita H 4 - 57,17
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 57,89
15º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 4 - 59,48
16º Markus Renzel (Ale) Christoph Columbus 4 - 59,9
17º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 4 - 60,09
18º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 60,37
19º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 4 - 60,56
20º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 4 - 60,6
21º Daniel Etter (Sui) Peu a Peu 4 - 61,25
22º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Calle Cool 4 - 61,62
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 4 - 61,93
24º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Nouma D'Auzay 4 - 62,09
25º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4 - 62,46
26º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paolini 4 - 62,65
27º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 8 - 59,53
28º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 8 - 61,23
29º Daniel Heuer (Ale) El Paso 8 - 62,04
30º Kenneth Cheng (Hkg) Jockey Club Can Do 8 - 63,06
31º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 8 - 63,23
32º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 8 - 63,43
33º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Conley 8 - 63,65
34º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 8 - 63,73
35º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 9 - 64,5
36º Abdel Said (Egy) Avenir 12 - 58,9
37º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Galiato 16 - 61,15
38º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie R
  Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon R