Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/03/2010
CSN* Nueva Cartuja, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción. 0,60m. Asc. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Lopez Hobby 0 - Et
  Gonzalo Gomez Careño Golondrina 0 - Et
  Ana Bravo Pequeño Tio 0 - Et
  Belen Cortabitarte Manzanilla 0 - Et
  Tamara Lopez Manzanilla 0 - Et
  Arcadia Molinas Sintra 0 - Et
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Trufi 4 - Et
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Chinchin de Vams 4 - Et
10º Gonzalo Gomez Careño Vaner E
  Guillermo Prieto Astérix E
  Prueba Nº02 Promocion. 0,80m. Asc. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Begoña Solomka Moxie Des Aurs 0 - ET
  Mario Pacheco Golfo 0 - ET
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Polka 0 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Ballerina 0 - ET
  Willian Paul Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Miguel Ares Mafalda 0 - ET
  Waldo Esteban Rudolf 0 - ET
  Rafael López Morales PDC Aladita 0 - ET
Willian Paul Chaman 4 - ET
  Olaya Valcarce Manzanilla 4 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Sintra 4 - ET
  Rafael López Morales Naem 4 - ET
13º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Airbus 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10m. Asc. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Reininger Nefertiti 0 - ET
  Andrea López Creativo Net Adunis 0 - ET
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Chiperdoner 0 - ET
  Max Ferdinand Billy The Kid 0 - ET
  Santiago Fernández Gayo Tenor 0 - ET
  Victor Jentsch Classic Dream 0 - ET
  Sarah Marini Jiosco Mouche 0 - ET
  Johanna Vallier Nathan 0 - ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Vasco 0 - ET
  Luis Aznar Cubillo Curly Sue 0 - ET
11º Cristina Mañas Marín Rigan Lady 4 - ET
  Miguel Ares Mafalda 4 - ET
  Pilar Cambreleng Noran 4 - ET
  Arancha García Galiano Reliquia 4 - ET
  Alberto Mingo Opaline Du Beaume 4 - ET
15º Beatriz Morales Madrit 16 - ET
16º Lucia Rodriguez Cedrick 10 18 - 127,4
  Prueba Nº04 1,20m. Dif.Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Tabu 65 - 54,09
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quelflirt De Detoile 65 - 59,03
Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Nestor De Mai 65 - 61,99
Angel Samaniego Guerra Abedul 65 - 66,38
Antonio Benito V Van Bost 65 - 69,28
Francisco Martin Troy El Rasillo 65 - 70
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Quidith De Belheme 65 - 72,73
Eduardo Márquez RPZ Zachar 65 - 74,69
Francisco Martin La Greca El Rasillo 65 - 76,45
10º Francisco Javier Pagan Berna Nathalie 65 - 80,21
11º Antonio Benito Nikita De La Grange 64 - 89,34
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 63 - 79,81
13º Telmo Busca Roca Evita Yar 62 - 74,92
14º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 61 - 76,22
15º Juan Sanz de Madrid Lycos 60 - 78,86
16º Fernando Barreda Opera 58 - 84,61
17º Miguel Moncada Manolin De La Ros 57 - 102,34
18º Arturo Viña Villalpando Mississippi 56 - 87,82
19º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 53 - 66,9
20º Antony Humbert Tittelfee 53 - 82,41
21º Jessica Longley Fernanz Camelot 50 - 63,35
22º Laura Gómez Areco 43 - 88,37
23º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 42 - 92,93
24º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Torero 25 - 60,92
25º Luis Fernández Rey Furio 25 - 63,58
26º Antony Humbert Baccardi 25 - 66,12
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 25 - 66,81
28º Luis Marquez RPZ Undine 25 - 68,73
29º Javier Martin Greta Garbo 25 - 84,47
30º Tim Quast Nanook 24 - 75,19
31º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Kilt De Grez 21 - 59,97
32º Alicia Campo Lutin Du Prieure 21 - 88,63
33º Veronica Hazeu Salocia 20 - 83,28
34º Telmo Busca Roca RPZ Balau De Rouele 19 - 74,08
35º Alba Costalago New Boy Du Jour 18 - 73,95
36º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Caravista 18 - 75,08
37º Andres Bader Speedy W 12 - 81,21
38º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Wise Crack E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30m. Acc. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold 0 - 58,86
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 59,97
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aaron Van De Ambacit 0 - 61,46
Luis Marquez RPZ Rembrandt 0 - 62
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Klauss 0 - 62,26
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0 - 63,51
Francisco Martin Nonel El Rasillo 0 - 64,05
Rolando Ravelo Cocodrile 0 - 64,52
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - 64,86
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chelanis De St Anne Z 0 - 65,09
11º Francisco José Sanchez Let's Dance 0 - 65,78
12º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 0 - 67,47
13º Francisco José Sanchez Elli Pirelli 0 - 69,12
14º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 0 - 72,63
15º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossana Du Loup 0 - 73,17
16º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lagewer 0 - 76,94
17º Francisco Javier Pagan Peperoni 1 - 92,43
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Picasso 4 - 59,02
19º Francisco Martin Orley el Rasillo 4 - 61,87
20º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 63,02
21º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 4 - 65,65
22º Veronica Hazeu Quickstepp 4 - 66,73
23º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Ceillet 4 - 67,21
24º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Ratatouille 4 - 71,28
25º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quiette Del Duero 4 - 73,78
26º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 76,02
27º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 4 - 89,82
28º Eduardo Márquez RPZ Iltone De Rivolet 6 - 70,42
29º Rolando Ravelo Marylou 8 - 58,95
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon 8 - 61,75
31º Luis Marquez RPZ Fee Du Luc 8 - 63,93
32º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 8 - 64,31
33º Magie De Presle 8 - 69,43
34º Eduardo Márquez Ustinoff 8 - 73,7
35º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 8 - 75,99
36º Lucia Rodriguez Partytime 8 - 76,9
37º Luis Fernández Rey Istria De Montois 12 - 69,01
38º Veronica Mingorance Infinie D'amian 12 - 70,59
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 12 - 73,71
40º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 12 - 74,6
41º Veronica Mingorance Madison De Brunel 12 - 79,55
42º Luis Velazquez Caruso Yar 12 - 82,67
43º Pablo Corroto Lincoln 28 - 74,25
  Prueba Nº06 Promoción. 0,60m. Asc. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Prieto Astérix 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Gomez Careño Golondrina 0 - ET
Ana Bravo Pequeño Tio 4 - ET
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Chinchin de Vams 4 - ET
Gonzalo Gomez Careño Vaner 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 Promoción. 0,80m. Acc. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Loumaye Sintra 0 - ET
  Silvia Azorin Sintra 0 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Sintra 0 - ET
  Miguel Ares Mafalda 0 - ET
Mario Pacheco Golfo 4 - ET
  Rafael López Morales PDC Aladita 4 - ET
  Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Airbus 4 - ET
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Polka 4 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Ballerina 4 - ET
  Waldo Esteban Rudolf 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,10m. Asc. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Rodriguez Cedrick 10 0 - ET
  Johanna Vallier Nathan 0 - ET
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Chiperdoner 0 - ET
  Alberto Mingo Opaline Du Beaume 0 - ET
Lisa Reininger Nefertiti 4 - ET
  Miguel Ares Mafalda 4 - ET
  Arancha García Galiano Reliquia 4 - ET
  Andrea López Creativo Net Adunis 4 - ET
  Max Ferdinand Billy The Kid 4 - ET
10º Pilar Cambreleng Noran 8 - ET
  Victor Jentsch Classic Dream 8 - ET
12º Beatriz Morales Madrit E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20m. Acc. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Herreros del Pozo Anton Tabu 0 - 54,38
Rodriguez Diaz Carlos Nestor De Mai 0 - 55,58
Benito Antonio V Van Bost 0 - 55,92
Martinez de Velasco Arancha Torero 0 - 57,16
Viña Villalpando Arturo Mississippi 0 - 58,14
Garcia Torres Emilio Quelflirt De Detoile 0 - 58,27
Fernández Rey Luis Furio 0 - 58,65
Marquez Luis RPZ Undine 0 - 59,19
Moncada Miguel Manolin De La Ros 0 - 61,63
10º Martin Francisco Nonel El Rasillo 0 - 63,36
11º Benito Antonio Nikita De La Grange 0 - 63,92
12º Sanchez Martinez Francisco Jose Kilt De Grez 0 - 65,87
13º Marquez Eduardo RPZ Zachar 0 - 66,88
14º Aznar Luis Curley Sue 0 - 67,61
15º Villapalos Agular Javier Marbella Flo 0 - 68,15
16º Busca Telmo Evita Yar 0 - 70,55
17º Martin Javier Greta Garbo 0 - 72,56
18º Barreda Fernando Opera 0 - 73,16
19º Humbert Antony Tittelfee 0 - 74,53
20º Hazeu Veronica Salocia 0 - 74,79
21º Bader Andres Speedy W 0 - 77,12
22º Martin Francisco Troy El Rasillo 0 - 77,47
23º Vazquez Aymerich Alfonso Boveda 4 - 62,21
24º Humbert Antony Baccardi 4 - 62,63
25º Quast Tim Nanook 4 - 64,1
26º Sanchez Martinez Francisco Jose Quidith De Belheme 4 - 66,67
27º Longley Fernanz Jessica Camelot 4 - 67,5
28º Mañas Cristina Rigan Lady 4 - 70,34
29º Busca Telmo RPZ Balau De Rouele 4 - 74,33
30º Martin Javier Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 79,46
31º Gomez Laura Areco 5 - 87,17
32º Marini Sarah Jiosco Mouche 8 - 61,3
33º Garcia Torres Carmen King Enchanteur 8 - 64,25
34º Rodriguez Diaz Carlos Vasco 8 - 65,14
35º Galvez Villarrubia Alberto Caravista 8 - 67,47
36º Costalago Alba New Boy Du Jour 8 - 77,25
37º Faleiro Eleuterio Dickens 8 - 98,82
38º Campo Alicia Lutin Du Prieure 9 - 85,64
39º Fernandez Gayo Santiago Tenor 12 - 61,76
40º Samaniego Guerra Angel Abedul E
  Cantos-Figuerola Marina Wise Crack E
  Rubio Pastor Antonio Quitus Platiere E
43º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Anais Anais R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. 1,30m. Acc/Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0/0 - 32,11
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Picasso 0/0 - 32,11
Rolando Ravelo Cocodrile 0/0 - 32,4
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aaron Van De Ambacit 0/0 - 33,3
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0/0 - 34,4
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Chelanis De St Anne Z 0/4 - 33,3
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0/4 - 35,48
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Ceillet 0/4 - 35,51
Francisco Martin Orley el Rasillo 4 - 70,22
10º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Gold 4 - 70,26
11º Luis Marquez RPZ Rembrandt 4 - 72,98
12º Luis Marquez RPZ Fee Du Luc 4 - 73,06
13º Pablo Corroto Lincoln 4 - 73,76
14º Francisco José Sanchez Let's Dance 4 - 74,56
15º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 75,13
16º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 4 - 75,84
17º Francisco Martin La Greca El Rasillo 4 - 76,17
18º Rafael López Morales Wilow Van De Lagewer 4 - 77,22
19º Alejandro Martínez De Velasco Ratatouille 4 - 77,45
20º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 78,05
21º Magie De Presle 4 - 78,77
22º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 4 - 79,08
23º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Pactol Frace 4 - 84,02
24º Francisco José Sanchez Elli Pirelli 8 - 62,48
25º Veronica Mingorance Infinie D'amian 8 - 72,23
26º Veronica Hazeu Quickstepp 8 - 73
27º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossana Du Loup 8 - 75,63
28º Luis Velazquez Caruso Yar 8 - 77,09
29º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla   Jazz Du Buhot 8 - 77,54
30º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 8 - 79,9
31º Eduardo Márquez RPZ Iltone De Rivolet 8 - 81,63
32º Eduardo Márquez Ustinoff 8 - 84,88
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cantaro 8 - 86,17
34º Luis Fernández Rey Istria De Montois 8 - 87,54
35º Veronica Mingorance Madison De Brunel 12 - 75,83
36º Lucia Rodriguez Partytime 12 - 84,22
37º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alandalus 16 - 77,75
38º Eduardo Márquez RPZ Siegfried 16 - 95,66
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nipon R
  Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Klauss R
  Francisco Javier Pagan Peperoni R
  Rolando Ravelo Marylou R
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic R
  Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quiette Del Duero R