Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/03/2010
Toscana Tour (III), Arezzo (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Unija 0 - 59,2
Vincenz Schulze Próbsting (Ale) Una Acorada 0 - 61,61
Marianne Schindele (Aut) Duka's Cik Cak 0 - 62,31
Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clearcento 0 - 62,65
Torben Frandsen (Din) Solos Consept 0 - 62,76
Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Wieze Z 0 - 63,75
Peter Jansson (Sue) Zimza La Bim 0 - 63,89
Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Rafinesse 0 - 64,45
Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Cassy 0 - 65,59
10º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Avon 0 - 65,89
11º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Caruso 0 - 67,37
12º Marek Waclawik (Pol) Zinedine 0 - 67,99
13º Simone Blum (Ale) Gin Tonic 0 - 69,09
14º Jens Nijs (Bel) Ma Cherie 0 - 69,4
15º Hana Travner (Slo) Dr Bomba LH 0 - 70,36
16º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Emilo van Orshof 0 - 70,82
17º Julie Hicks (USA) Zambia 0 - 72,35
18º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Caracter 0 - 72,45
19º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Question St Loise 0 - 72,8
20º Johanna Rinnesjó (Sue) Etivia vh Lindenhof 0 - 74,14
21º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carmen 0 - 76,27
22º Anna Rees (Gbr) Condarco 1 - 81,71
23º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Super's del Falco 4 - 61,28
24º Corinne Collins (Gbr) Extra 4 - 64,98
25º Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Isco de Amoranda 4 - 65,36
26º Linda Heed (Sue) California Sun 4 - 65,9
27º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Garden Jumping Arghentana 4 - 66,22
28º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Quactus du Leon 4 - 66,32
29º Jens Nijs (Bel) Emerald de Goedereede 4 - 68,33
30º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Explosiev 4 - 68,74
31º Davide Kainich (Ita) Coeur De Lion 4 - 70,11
32º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Zilverstar T 4 - 71,2
33º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Zappa WH 4 - 71,55
34º Stine Bergersen Lókken (Nor) Zimba S 4 - 73,22
35º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Cadence 4 - 73,24
36º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 4 - 73,83
37º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Elanne van de Mispelaere 4 - 74,38
38º Beniamino Capurso (Ita) Zagreb 4 - 74,58
39º Phillip Lever (Aus) Carlotta 4 - 75,17
40º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Noble Lady 4 - 75,51
41º Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Copy Cat 4 - 77,1
42º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Capello G 4 - 78,51
43º Vincenz Schulze Próbsting (Ale) Ariella 4 - 79,05
44º Gabriel Matos (Bra) Elvis C 4 - 80,06
45º Frederikke Hvidberg-Rónje (Din) Escadron van Koekshof 4 - 80,92
46º Michael Siedlaczek (Pol) Ziat 5 - 82,98
47º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Zelinosa 7 - 90,44
48º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Casanova 8 - 61,35
49º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Quick Silver 8 - 66,94
50º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Elaba De Laubry 8 - 70,71
51º Francesco De Medici (Ita) Al Aragon 8 - 71,89
52º Marianne Schindele (Aut) Quintessenz 8 - 72,46
53º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Clori 8 - 72,97
54º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Adjely el Rex 8 - 75,82
55º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Eloi C 8 - 76,62
56º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Contaro II 8 - 77,06
57º Alexander Schill (Ale) Copacabana 8 - 78,12
58º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Quintonine du Pas 8 - 80,16
59º Simone Coata (Ita) Amelix 10 - 87,42
60º Kim Kristensen (Din) Nanet 11 - 90,67
61º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Quinine du Jaolas 12 - 76,7
62º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Nocciolino 13 - 97,89
63º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Princess Lady 16 - 64,39
64º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Highfidelity 16 - 72,19
65º Marek Waclawik (Pol) Zucca 16 - 73,89
66º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Bandido 16 - 77,94
67º Jens Nijs (Bel) Elmet de Goedereede 24 - 67,97
68º Natalie Vysusilova (Cze) Philadelphia E
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Norbert Schuman (Rou) Ragtimes 0 - ET
  Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Con Carinjo 0 - ET
  Michael Siedlaczek (Pol) Turbud Caesar 0 - ET
  Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Irco Boy 0 - ET
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quick Decision 0 - ET
  Amy Graham (Aus) Quick Time 0 - ET
  Guiseppe Mossa (Ita) Cocktail 0 - ET
  Marianne Schindele (Aut) Duka's Vicenta 0 - ET
  Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Carlos 0 - ET
  Nathalie Cop (Bel) Festo van Paemel 0 - ET
  Norbert Schuman (Rou) Acontender M 0 - ET
  Julia Zawada (Pol) Aki 0 - ET
  Joonas Vaahtera (Fin) Juniper Romeo 0 - ET
  Marco Debolini (Ita) Olimpia dell' Al Ca De 0 - ET
  Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Lonnie 0 - ET
  Sabrina Berger (Ale) Amerzio 0 - ET
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Rubens R 0 - ET
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Quebel di Campalto 0 - ET
  Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Costa Rica 0 - ET
  Michael Siedlaczek (Pol) Vulcano Hippica 0 - ET
  Norbert Schuman (Rou) Cassius S 0 - ET
22º Simone Coata (Ita) Quarzo della Mezzaluna 4 - ET
  Marzia Ferretti (Ita) Alme S 4 - ET
  Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Tin Tin 4 - ET
  Vincenz Schulze Próbsting (Ale) Apanatschi 4 - ET
  Anna Edwards (Gbr) Avanti IX 4 - ET
27º Daniela Villa (Ita) Zíngaro 8 - ET
  Joachim Kóneke (Ale) Lola Rennt 8 - ET
29º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quick vd Laarse Heide Z R
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Violetta 0 - 62,46
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oceania di Campalto 0 - 64,39
Corinne Collins (Gbr) William Wallace 0 - 65,22
Simone Coata (Ita) Wersonnevanck V 0 - 65,83
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 0 - 67,67
Katharina Offel (Ale) Catrick 0 - 69,28
Gilles Detry (Bel) Dax van de Zandloper 0 - 69,8
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Diamant de Laubry 0 - 70,08
Richard Grom (Ale) S i e c Wanda Leva 0 - 73
10º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Lords Guy 0 - 74,45
11º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) A Vence CT 0 - 74,46
12º Iris Murray (Aut) Celebration IV 0 - 77,68
13º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Cleopatra 0 - 78,12
14º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Polaris 0 - 78,27
15º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Talisha Dz 0 - 78,66
16º James Wingrave (Hun) Zona 0 - 78,75
17º Alexander Schill (Ale) Quinntina 0 - 79,01
18º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lando 0 - 81,66
19º Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 0 - 83,03
20º Alexander Schill (Ale) Carpe Diem 0 - 84,04
21º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Dream D'hedge 1 - 86,02
22º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Par Trois 4 - 66,2
23º Anna Rees (Gbr) Elan Rouge 4 - 68,48
24º Anna Rees (Gbr) Geledimar 4 - 68,78
25º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Terlis 4 - 72,94
26º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Calato Girl 4 - 73,34
27º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Wannabe 4 - 73,78
28º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Canzler 4 - 74,22
29º Lisa Huber (Ale) Cassiopeia 4 - 74,31
30º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Chandler II 4 - 74,45
31º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Intependence Girl 4 - 74,9
32º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Princesse Raye 4 - 76
33º Iris Murray (Aut) Miss Go Lightly 4 - 76,96
34º Linda Heed (Sue) Balios Z 4 - 77,13
35º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Dinero de Laubry 4 - 78,15
36º Davide Kainich (Ita) Eskulap 4 - 78,23
37º Anna Edwards (Gbr) Diaghilev 5 - 86,63
38º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Terna 5 - 86,99
39º Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 8 - 67,41
40º Andrea Messersi (Ita) A S Ilissa 8 - 71,85
41º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Desiré 8 - 75,02
42º Linda Heed (Sue) Raqnute 8 - 75,36
43º René López (Col) Dolly 8 - 98,69
44º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oro di Campalto 12 - 69,17
45º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Lando Boy 12 - 70,74
46º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Kaly' di Villa Emilia 12 - 74,07
47º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Qurint 12 - 74,11
48º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Coach 12 - 77,86
49º Torben Frandsen (Din) Wallace 12 - 81,51
50º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) As di Azurro 14 - 91,14
51º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Coriall Z 15 - 112
52º Richard Grom (Ale) SIEC Anelco 16 - 83,91
53º Marco Debolini (Ita) Baccus 16 - 100,48
54º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Lenon 17 - 119,96
55º Robert Bombek (Slo) Colmina E
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Chicago E
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Graffiti E
  Simone Coata (Ita) Phenix Kervec E
  Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Waomi E
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. A1 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Siedlaczek (Pol) Vulcano Hippica 0 - ET
  Amy Graham (Aus) Quick Time 0 - ET
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Quebel di Campalto 0 - ET
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Rubens R 0 - ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Quentin 0 - ET
  Vincenz Schulze Próbsting (Ale) Apanatschi 0 - ET
  Joonas Vaahtera (Fin) Juniper Romeo 0 - ET
  Gianni Canocchi (Ita) Lady Salvation 0 - ET
  Nathalie Cop (Bel) Festo van Paemel 0 - ET
  Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Carlos 0 - ET
  Marzia Ferretti (Ita) Alme S 0 - ET
12º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quick Decision 4 - ET
  Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Costa Rica 4 - ET
  Guiseppe Mossa (Ita) Cocktail 4 - ET
  Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Lonnie 4 - ET
  Anna Edwards (Gbr) Avanti IX 4 - ET
  Julia Zawada (Pol) Aki 4 - ET
  Joachim Kóneke (Ale) Lola Rennt 4 - ET
  Michael Siedlaczek (Pol) Turbud Caesar 4 - ET
  Daniela Villa (Ita) Zíngaro 4 - ET
  Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Con Carinjo 4 - ET
22º Simone Coata (Ita) Quarzo della Mezzaluna 8 - ET
23º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Acontender M 10 - ET
24º Marco Debolini (Ita) Olimpia dell' Al Ca De 12 - ET
  Marianne Schindele (Aut) Duka's Vicenta 12 - ET
26º Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Irco Boy 16 - ET
  Norbert Schuman (Rou) Ragtimes 16 - ET
28º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Amerzio E
29º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quick vd Laarse Heide Z R
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. Dos Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marianne Schindele (Aut) Duka's Cik Cak 0 - 29,49
Corinne Collins (Gbr) Extra 0 - 29,62
Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Unija 0 - 30,14
Torben Frandsen (Din) Solos Consept 0 - 30,94
Julie Hicks (USA) Zambia 0 - 31,48
Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Zappa WH 0 - 31,59
Beniamino Capurso (Ita) Zagreb 0 - 31,73
Johanna Rinnesjo (Sue) Etivia vh Lindenhof 0 - 31,93
Peter Jansson (Sue) Zimza La Bim 0 - 32,03
10º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Wieze Z 0 - 32,51
11º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Elanne van de Mispelaere 0 - 32,71
12º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Explosiev 0 - 33,07
13º Linda Heed (Sue) California Sun 0 - 33,47
14º Jens Nijs (Bel) Ma Cherie 0 - 35,66
15º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Zelinosa 0 - 36,77
16º Hana Travner (Slo) Dr Bomba LH 0 - 37,16
17º Luca Onofri (Ita) Accordius 0 - 37,81
18º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carmen 0 - 38,82
19º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Caracter 0 - 39,97
20º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Emilo van Orshof 1 - 34,66
21º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Quintonine du Pas 1 - 41,34
22º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Casanova 4 - 31,89
23º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Adjely el Rex 4 - 32,69
24º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Elaba De Laubry 4 - 33,08
25º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Rafinesse 4 - 34,32
26º Marek Waclawik (Pol) Zinedine 4 - 34,48
27º Vincenz Schulze Próbsting (Ale) Ariella 4 - 35,22
28º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clearcento 4 - 35,64
29º Simone Blum (Ale) Gin Tonic 4 - 36,05
30º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Zilverstar T 4 - 36,36
31º Simone Coata (Ita) Amelix 4 - 37,23
32º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Question St Loise 4 - 37,98
33º Phillip Lever (Aus) Carlotta 4 - 38,12
34º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Cadence 4 - 38,54
35º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Contaro II 4 - 38,7
36º Anna Rees (Gbr) Condarco 4 - 44,33
37º Gabriel Matos (Bra) Elvis C 5 - 34,09
38º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Avon 5 - 40,26
39º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 5 - 40,82
40º Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Copy Cat 5 - 41,4
41º Frederikke Hvidberg-Rónje (Din) Escadron van Koekshof 5 - 42,07
42º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Eloi C 5 - 43,58
43º Alexander Schill (Ale) Copacabana 6 - 42,78
44º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Clori 6 - 43,43
45º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Bandido 6 - 45,14
46º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Quick Silver 6 - 47,7
47º Vincenz Schulze Próbsting (Ale) Una Acorada 8 - 34,3
48º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Casimir 8 - 37,5
49º Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Isco de Amoranda 8 - 37,84
50º Marianne Schindele (Aut) Quintessenz 8 - 37,98
51º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Cassy 8 - 37,99
52º Kim Kristensen (Din) Nanet 8 - 38,79
53º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Garden Jumping Arghentana 8 - 39,36
54º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Quactus du Leon 8 - 50,04
55º Michael Siedlaczek (Pol) Ziat 8 - 54,06
56º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Noble Lady 9 - 41,89
57º Davide Kainich (Ita) Coeur De Lion 10 - 38,3
58º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Capello G 10 - 42,29
59º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Super's del Falco 12 - 37,43
60º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Quinine du Jaolas 13 - 42,94
61º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Princess Lady 13 - 43,83
62º Jens Nijs (Bel) Emerald de Goedereede 13 - 52,28
63º Marek Waclawik (Pol) Zucca 19 - 49,63
64º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Nocciolino 25 - 41,09
65º Francesco De Medici (Ita) Al Aragon E
66º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Highfidelity R
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Messersi (Ita) A S Ilissa 0 - 61,85
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Diamant de Laubry 0 - 63,37
Corinne Collins (Gbr) William Wallace 0 - 64,1
Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Par Trois 0 - 64,42
Anna Edwards (Gbr) Diaghilev 0 - 65
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 0 - 65,22
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) A Vence CT 0 - 65,91
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Canzler 0 - 66,59
Katharina Offel (Ale) Catrick 0 - 67,63
10º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Cleopatra 0 - 68,42
11º Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 0 - 68,54
12º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Winnie 0 - 68,82
13º Iris Murray (Aut) Miss Go Lightly 0 - 68,84
14º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Wispelway 0 - 69,02
15º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) As di Azurro 0 - 70,52
16º James Wingrave (Hun) Zona 0 - 71
17º Anna Rees (Gbr) Geledimar 0 - 71,56
18º Richard Grom (Ale) S i e c Wanda Leva 0 - 75,37
19º Lisa Huber (Ale) Cassiopeia 0 - 75,97
20º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Polaris 0 - 76,27
21º Anna Rees (Gbr) Elan Rouge 4 - 56,46
22º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oro di Campalto 4 - 64,8
23º Linda Heed (Sue) Raqnute 4 - 65,42
24º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Chandler II 4 - 66,72
25º Linda Heed (Sue) Balios Z 4 - 69,51
26º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Calato Girl 4 - 71,94
27º Simone Coata (Ita) Wersonnevanck V 4 - 72,3
28º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Violetta 4 - 72,42
29º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Qurint 4 - 72,66
30º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Paraguana des Dames 4 - 72,99
31º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Coach 4 - 73,79
32º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lando 4 - 74,2
33º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Waomi 4 - 74,56
34º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Princesse Raye 4 - 74,99
35º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Dream D'hedge 4 - 76,09
36º Rene Lopez (Col) Dolly 4 - 78,2
37º Iris Murray (Aut) Celebration IV 4 - 79,34
38º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Terlis 6 - 87,44
39º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oceania di Campalto 8 - 64,98
40º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Intependence Girl 8 - 66,57
41º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Desiré 8 - 71,64
42º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Talisha Dz 8 - 72,98
43º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Kaly' di Villa Emilia 8 - 73,04
44º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Dinero de Laubry 8 - 74,23
45º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Wannabe 8 - 74,35
46º Torben Frandsen (Din) Wallace 8 - 78,3
47º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cinnamon 8 - 78,76
48º Davide Kainich (Ita) Eskulap 12 - 71,78
49º Alexander Schill (Ale) Quinntina 12 - 75,92
50º Marco Debolini (Ita) Baccus 12 - 76,19
51º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Terna 12 - 76,33
52º Richard Grom (Ale) SIEC Anelco 12 - 79,83
53º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Lando Boy 15 - 88,6
54º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Graffiti 16 - 71,09
55º Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Lenon 16 - 108,09
56º Alexander Schill (Ale) Carpe Diem 17 - 98,53
57º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Chicago 17 - 113
58º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Coriall Z E
  Simone Coata (Ita) Phenix Kervec E
  Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Lords Guy E
  Prueba Nº07 5 años. A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Siedlaczek (Pol) Vulcano Hippica 0 - ET
  Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Costa Rica 0 - ET
  Tobias Meyer (Ale) Amerzio 0 - ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Quentin 0 - ET
  Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Lonnie 0 - ET
  Anna Edwards (Gbr) Avanti IX 0 - ET
  Vincenz Schulze Próbsting (Ale) Apanatschi 0 - ET
  Daniela Villa (Ita) Zíngaro 0 - ET
  Norbert Schuman (Rou) Acontender M 0 - ET
  Nathalie Cop (Bel) Festo van Paemel 0 - ET
  Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Carlos 0 - ET
  Amy Graham (Aus) Quick Time 0 - ET
  Marianne Schindele (Aut) Duka's Vicenta 0 - ET
  Michael Siedlaczek (Pol) Turbud Caesar 0 - ET
15º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Cassius S 4 - ET
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quick Decision 4 - ET
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Rubens R 4 - ET
  Gianni Canocchi (Ita) Lady Salvation 4 - ET
  Marco Debolini (Ita) Olimpia dell' Al Ca De 4 - ET
  Marzia Ferretti (Ita) Alme S 4 - ET
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Quebel di Campalto 4 - ET
22º Simone Coata (Ita) Quarzo della Mezzaluna 5 - ET
23º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Tin Tin 8 - ET
  Julia Zawada (Pol) Aki 8 - ET
  Guiseppe Mossa (Ita) Cocktail 8 - ET
  Eleonora Gargini (Ita) Irco Boy 8 - ET
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quick vd Laarse Heide Z 8 - ET
28º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Con Carinjo E
  Norbert Schuman (Rou) Ragtimes E
  Joachim Kóneke (Ale) Lola Rennt E
  Prueba Nº08 6 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marianne Schindele (Aut) Duka's Cik Cak 0 - 64,32
Corinne Collins (Gbr) Extra 0 - 65,45
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Caruso 0 - 65,59
Linda Heed (Sue) California Sun 0 - 65,89
Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clearcento 0 - 67,85
Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Wieze Z 0 - 70,33
Peter Jansson (Sue) Zimza La Bim 0 - 71,93
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Elaba De Laubry 0 - 72,64
Simone Blum (Ale) Gin Tonic 0 - 72,9
10º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Cassy 0 - 73,17
11º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Quactus du Leon 0 - 73,21
12º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Zilverstar T 0 - 73,5
13º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Explosiev 0 - 73,99
14º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Quick Silver 0 - 74,53
15º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Zappa WH 0 - 74,89
16º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Emilo van Orshof 0 - 74,98
17º Vincenz Schulze Próbsting (Ale) Una Acorada 0 - 75,13
18º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Caracter 0 - 75,45
19º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Question St Loise 0 - 76,09
20º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Clori 0 - 76,6
21º Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Copy Cat 0 - 77,27
22º Gabriel Matos (Bra) Elvis C 0 - 78,41
23º Marek Waclawik (Pol) Zinedine 0 - 79,2
24º Jens Nijs (Bel) Emerald de Goedereede 0 - 79,24
25º Marianne Schindele (Aut) Quintessenz 0 - 79,99
26º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Garden Jumping Arghentana 0 - 82,99
27º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Quinine du Jaolas 0 - 83,88
28º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Zelinosa 1 - 84,17
29º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Quintonine du Pas 1 - 84,53
30º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Avon 1 - 84,77
31º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Capello G 1 - 84,86
32º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Eloi C 1 - 87,76
33º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Noble Lady 2 - 88,94
34º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Unija 4 - 66,55
35º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Elanne van de Mispelaere 4 - 69,15
36º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Casanova 4 - 69,51
37º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Casimir 4 - 70,2
38º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Super's del Falco 4 - 70,5
39º Torben Frandsen (Din) Solos Consept 4 - 71,01
40º Johanna Rinnesjo (Sue) Etivia vh Lindenhof 4 - 72,56
41º Kim Kristensen (Din) Nanet 4 - 73,61
42º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Rafinesse 4 - 76,69
43º Phillip Lever (Aus) Carlotta 4 - 77,62
44º Davide Kainich (Ita) Coeur De Lion 4 - 78,55
45º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Cadence 4 - 78,66
46º Beniamino Capurso (Ita) Zagreb 4 - 81,46
47º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 4 - 82,64
48º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Adjely el Rex 4 - 83,12
49º Frederikke Hvidberg-Rónje (Din) Escadron van Koekshof 5 - 84,07
50º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Contaro II 5 - 84,23
51º Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Isco de Amoranda 5 - 84,82
52º Marek Waclawik (Pol) Zucca 5 - 85,98
53º Vincenz Schulze Próbsting (Ale) Ariella 5 - 87,57
54º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler (Esp) Nocciolino 6 - 88,18
55º Hana Travner (Slo) Dr Bomba LH 6 - 90,87
56º Luca Onofri (Ita) Accordius 8 - 77,01
57º Stine Bergersen Lókken (Nor) Zimba S 8 - 81,62
58º Alexander Schill (Ale) Copacabana 10 - 88,65
59º Simone Coata (Ita) Amelix 12 - 75,08
60º Francesco De Medici (Ita) Al Aragon 16 - 78,89
61º Anna Rees (Gbr) Condarco R
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Bandido R
  Prueba Nº09 7 años. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Violetta 0 - 28,9
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Canzler 0 - 29,98
Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Terlis 0 - 30,03
Simone Coata (Ita) Wersonnevanck V 0 - 30,28
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 0 - 30,51
Anna Edwards (Gbr) Diaghilev 0 - 30,96
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Winnie 0 - 32,08
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Dinero de Laubry 0 - 32,13
Linda Heed (Sue) Cerrado Z 0 - 32,34
10º Alexander Schill (Ale) Quinntina 0 - 32,7
11º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Coach 0 - 34,75
12º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Qurint 0 - 35,81
13º Richard Grom (Ale) S i e c Wanda Leva 0 - 36,32
14º Torben Frandsen (Din) Wallace 0 - 36,65
15º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Wispelway 0 - 37,16
16º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Talisha Dz 0 - 39,9
17º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lando 0 - 39,99
18º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Dream D'hedge 1 - 41,11
19º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Chicago 2 - 40,26
20º Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 4 - 29,64
21º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Desiré 4 - 30
22º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Diamant de Laubry 4 - 30,85
23º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Par Trois 4 - 31,35
24º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Lando Boy 4 - 32,49
25º Iris Murray (Aut) Miss Go Lightly 4 - 33,98
26º Andrea Messersi (Ita) A S Ilissa 4 - 34,29
27º Katharina Offel (Ale) Catrick 4 - 34,49
28º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Princesse Raye 4 - 34,62
29º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Intependence Girl 4 - 35,03
30º Lisa Huber (Ale) Cassiopeia 4 - 35,1
31º Corinne Collins (Gbr) William Wallace 4 - 35,95
32º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) A Vence CT 4 - 36,31
33º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Cleopatra 4 - 36,41
34º James Wingrave (Hun) Zona 4 - 38,58
35º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Calato Girl 4 - 38,82
36º Anna Rees (Gbr) Geledimar 4 - 39,2
37º Rene Lopez (Col) Dolly 4 - 39,88
38º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Waomi 5 - 40,11
39º Iris Murray (Aut) Celebration IV 5 - 40,98
40º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Graffiti 5 - 41,79
41º Alexander Schill (Ale) Carpe Diem 6 - 45,29
42º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oceania di Campalto 8 - 35,43
43º Linda Heed (Sue) Raqnute 8 - 36,3
44º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Wannabe 8 - 37,56
45º Simone Coata (Ita) Phenix Kervec 9 - 40,72
46º Anna Rees (Gbr) Elan Rouge 9 - 40,94
47º Richard Grom (Ale) SIEC Anelco 9 - 42,62
48º Gilles Detry (Bel) Dax van de Zandloper 10 - 46,38
49º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Polaris 10 - 47,47
50º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Paraguana des Dames 10 - 47,86
51º Davide Kainich (Ita) Eskulap 12 - 36,34
52º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) As di Azurro 12 - 52,48
53º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Terna 12 - 53,62
54º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Lords Guy 13 - 56,2
55º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Coriall Z 14 - 46,24
56º Linda Heed (Sue) Balios Z 16 - 35,55
57º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oro di Campalto 16 - 38,56
58º Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Lenon 17 - 43,31
59º Marco Debolini (Ita) Baccus 21 - 42,94
60º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Kaly' di Villa Emilia E
  Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cinnamon E
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Chandler II E
  Prueba Nº10 Bronce Tour. 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giovanna Mazzoni (Ita) Rumba de Varadero 0 - 63,08
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Sydney 0 - 63,89
Spiros Lekatsas (Gre) Winfield De Wynckel 0 - 65,4
Lorenzo Semeria (Ita) Wotan 0 - 66,9
Edoardo Biancheri (Ita) Loriot D'audes 0 - 68,82
Laura Breymann (Ger) Charly 0 - 69,53
Ricardo Doldan (Arg) Hotelis 0 - 71,69
Gemma Nicodano (Ita) Lorette de Cosniere 0 - 71,77
Carlotta Furlanetto (Ita) Quick Star 0 - 72,12
10º Elisabetta Boricchi (Ita) Sleepless 0 - 72,32
11º Anna Claire Della Bella (Bel) Tamera 0 - 72,97
12º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Mo De Abril 0 - 73,94
13º Christina Lekatsas (Gre) Wimpie d'Amour 0 - 74,12
14º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Cash 0 - 74,36
15º Maria Chiara Anastasia (Ita) Nesles De La Mennerie 0 - 74,73
16º Fedora Leo (Ita) Odisonne d'Emm 0 - 79,64
17º Elina Svensson (Sue) Olympe de la Croix 0 - 80,07
18º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Nistigni de Vigny 0 - 80,9
19º Maria Mus (Pol) Zalto 0 - 82,13
20º Martina Romagnoli (Ita) Grupo Prom Bola De Goma 0 - 82,52
21º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Britt Van't Roosakker 0 - 84,05
22º Camilla Faggi (Ita) Vocarlos 0 - 84,09
23º Stephanie Haelterman (Bel) Moineau Des Vents 0 - 84,4
24º Fanny Machiels (Bel) Sherry Du Mury Marais Z 0 - 85,91
25º Kim Kristensen (Din) Wonderfull Lady 1 - 86,61
26º Fanny Machiels (Bel) Urano III 2 - 90,01
27º Stephanie Haelterman (Bel) Ocarina du Theil de Laubry 2 - 91,65
28º Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Olympus 2 - 91,74
29º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 2 - 92,17
30º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Centurio van t Smeedshof 2 - 92,67
31º Ana Stefanescu (Rou) Lion 2 - 93
32º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Lara Croft 4 - 63,94
33º Laura Lenzi (Ita) Milwaukee 4 - 65,21
34º Mari Nygaard (Nor) Underdog 4 - 70,36
35º Giovanna Mazzoni (Ita) Pink Floyd V/H Bloemenhof 4 - 70,79
36º Alessandro Giussani (Ita) Foot Fire 4 - 71,97
37º Chiara Foschini (Ita) Nitisara 4 - 72,9
38º Claudia Kirchhoff (Ale) Izzi Bizzi 4 - 74,72
39º Gianni Sarri (Ita) Maya Loca 4 - 75,12
40º Annapaola Bertoli (Ita) Desiree XII 4 - 76,82
41º Fiamma Gabelli (Ita) Riskyfun 4 - 77,27
42º Francesca Debolini (Ita) Helise dell Al Ca De 4 - 78,04
43º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Inoos Du Chene 4 - 81,49
44º Federica Taccari (Ita) Galeone del Terriccio 4 - 81,55
45º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Wanja 4 - 83,16
46º Annick Engisch (Sui) KEC Zurich 4 - 85,14
47º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Daydream vd Brouwershoeve 5 - 89,34
48º Annick Engisch (Sui) Eurocommerce Toulouse 5 - 89,96
49º Eileen McDonalds (Esp) Bonanza 7 - 96,59
50º Gabriele Acori (Ita) Azuro 7 - 97,54
51º Fiamma Gabelli (Ita) Sportina-Cooper 8 - 61,07
52º Marco Brogi (Ita) Pegaso Del Cetona 8 - 68,71
53º Jesper From (Sue) Varonne 8 - 72,12
54º Claudia Kirchhoff (Ale) Levi Strauss 8 - 82,8
55º Katarina Johansson (Sue) Mistro 8 - 82,85
56º Josefine Nordqvist Svensson (Sue) Ombria Lotta 8 - 98,17
57º Federica Leone (Ita) Akira 9 - 102,95
58º Maria Mus (Pol) Nyjinsky Z 10 - 90,47
59º Amandine Poli (Fra) Nirvana Saintois 11 - 97,01
60º Marta Maria Bonelli (Ita) Uno 12 - 68,42
61º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) O'neill II 12 - 72,62
62º Stephanie Marianeschi (Ita) Wepardin 12 - 75,86
63º Constanza Rocca (Ita) Petra di Campalto 12 - 79,28
64º Federica Taccari (Ita) Tilana 12 - 79,55
65º Paola Mollica (Ita) Umiro 12 - 81,62
66º Linda Thiry (Lux) Condeur 12 - 101,76
67º Amandine Poli (Fra) Sakira Des Vergers 13 - 86,05
68º Lisa Janout (Aut) Coconuts 13 - 88,71
69º Laura Breymann (Ger) Chagall Van De Burggrave 14 - 91,04
70º Mari Nygaard (Nor) Wodka 15 - 94,74
71º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Bocelli II 15 - 127,06
72º Alexander Kern (Ale) Laika 16 - 130,6
73º Spiros Lekatsas (Gre) Sommersby E
  Priscilla Pizzi (Ita) Unlimited C E
  Lucia Casucci (Ita) Tequinta E
  Francesca Calcagni (Ita) Thai Boo E
  Paola Semintendi (Ita) Ushi van de Zelm E
  Gabriele Acori (Ita) Al Capone E
  Nora Kuznik (Ita) Nikita Bella E
80º Marco Debolini (Ita) Lundula dell Al Ca De R
  Prueba Nº11 Bronce Tour. 1,25 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopoldo Tomada (Ita) Neo 0/0 - 26,21
Andrea Messersi (Ita) Ticini 0/0 - 26,51
Francesco De Medici (Ita) My Day di Jano 0/0 - 28,96
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Magic Wind CH 0/0 - 29,06
David Uson (Esp) Unforgetable Picobello 0/0 - 29,23
Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Unicum 0/0 - 29,71
Nathalie Cop (Bel) Khadija Des Hayettes 0/0 - 31,17
Michaela Hazmuková (Cze) Harlekin K 0/0 - 32,16
Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0/0 - 33,28
10º Santiago Taranto (Esp) Tristán 0/0 - 33,55
11º David Uson (Esp) Carolo 0/0 - 34,26
12º Martina Wrede (Ale) S-Luisa 0/0 - 34,33
13º Holger Wenz (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 0/0 - 34,68
14º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Lorenzo 0/0 - 35,53
15º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Lukay W 0/0 - 35,97
16º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0/0 - 36,2
17º Giulio Bovi (Ita) Quito 0/0 - 36,36
18º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Cabochon 0/0 - 37,26
19º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Cora 0/0 - 37,27
20º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Clooney 0/1 - 40,45
21º Marzia Ferretti (Ita) Poske 0/4 - 29,73
22º Marek Waclawik (Pol) U Can't Lose 0/4 - 30,26
23º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Michell 0/4 - 30,48
24º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Miss Luhmülen 0/4 - 30,58
25º Luna Faniglione (Ita) Jouvence de Choisy 0/4 - 31,42
26º Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Veuergold van Koekshof 0/4 - 32,45
27º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Corrie Mae 0/4 - 33,07
28º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Chanel v/d Gavers 0/4 - 33,92
29º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Akcept Nexen 0/4 - 34,86
30º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Unstoppable Gander 0/4 - 36,31
31º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Udobantos 0/5 - 39,42
32º Anna Gkouskova (Rus) Puerto Rico 0/8 - 29,65
33º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Gamblers-King 0/8 - 31,79
34º Charlotte Kondrup (Din) La Bell 0/8 - 35,01
35º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 0/12 - 33,45
36º Pierpaolo Quagliarello (Ita) I Due Laghi Tampa 0/R
37º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 1 - 55,04
38º Andrea Novak Djelmic (Cro) Diamond Jana Water 1 - 55,17
39º Luna Faniglione (Ita) Laquita 1 - 55,19
40º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 1 - 55,43
41º Mert Emiroglu (Tur) Canaleto 1 - 55,61
42º Holger Wenz (Ale) Columbus 1 - 55,72
43º Federica Ameri (Ita) Cirque del Sol 1 - 55,96
44º Christiane Tetzlaff (Din) Womack van't oud Vliegveld 1 - 56
45º Francesco De Medici (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 1 - 56,26
46º Marzia Ferretti (Ita) Víctor 1 - 56,28
47º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Rahmannshof's Canterburry 1 - 56,34
48º Niall Talbot (Irl) Omnistar D'Esco 1 - 57,24
49º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Donar van de Cantaur 1 - 57,4
50º Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Castelo Branco 1 - 57,56
51º Andrea Riffeser (Ita) Kannarino 1 - 57,57
52º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Cantara 1 - 57,78
53º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Guasco 1 - 57,83
54º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Martin 1 - 57,89
55º Andreas Erni (Sui) Camilo LS La Silla 2 - 59,64
56º Alina Becali (Rou) Don Juan 4 - 48,83
57º Dimitri Natsis (Gre) Alessia 4 - 49,17
58º Anna Gkouskova (Rus) Calvino Z 4 - 49,36
59º Josefine Karlsson (Sue) Nova 4 - 49,56
60º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Nele 4 - 52,02
61º Lavinia De Angelis (Ita) Nuoba du Borda 4 - 52,79
62º Peter Jansson (Sue) Colinda Z 4 - 53,07
63º Davide Dell'Olio (Ita) Vasco X 4 - 53,19
64º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Delano 4 - 53,56
65º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 4 - 53,56
66º Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Indien Du Marais 4 - 54,18
67º Francesca Calcagni (Ita) Pierrot 4 - 54,41
68º Patric Petre (Rou) For Manny 4 - 54,45
69º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 4 - 54,62
70º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Quincy-Star 4 - 54,81
71º Giovanna Mazzoni (Ita) Ligano du Mostys 5 - 55,35
72º Luca Onofri (Ita) Carlsberg 5 - 55,44
73º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Farceur 5 - 55,45
74º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego 5 - 55,56
75º Andrea Riffeser (Ita) Thomas 5 - 55,78
76º Julia Zawada (Pol) Camsey 5 - 56,14
77º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Wish 5 - 56,3
78º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Tarkilly VDL 5 - 56,9
79º Marco Marmont (Ita) Tycho 5 - 58,49
80º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Verena 6 - 59,81
81º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Navajo de Mons 7 - 64,58
82º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 8 - 46,56
83º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Cosina 8 - 48,84
84º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Gwenn 8 - 52,08
85º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Brigadór 8 - 67,4
86º François Thiry (Lux) Coronada 8 - 68,19
87º Maurizia De Micheli (Ita) Canova 11 - 80,27
88º Alina Becali (Rou) Rubens 12 - 52,18
89º Philippa Granting (Sue) Chico 13 - 73,4
90º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Stormgraaf 16 - 70,15
91º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender E
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Tabansi E
93º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Quinta R
  Prueba Nº12 Silver Tour. 1,35 . A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 0 - 54,89
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Better Way 0 - 57,73
James Wingrave (Hun) Sissi 0 - 62,58
Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Shona T 0 - 62,65
Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino II 0 - 63,9
Corinne Collins (Gbr) Toronto 0 - 65,68
Nina Scháfer (Ale) Maloubet De Vernay 0 - 66,98
Kai Scháfer (Ale) Corinetta 0 - 68,33
Kim Kristensen (Din) Viraldo 0 - 69,39
10º Marco Bergomi (Ita) Nobody Sobieski III 0 - 70,73
11º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Toronto 4 - 58,54
12º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Olivia de Nantuel 4 - 60,8
13º Anna Rees (Gbr) Warwick 4 - 63,05
14º Anna Rees (Gbr) Vitales 4 - 67,34
15º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Lafty 4 - 75,9
16º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Lancelot des Vaux 6 - 84,31
17º Aldo Intagliata (Ita) Ravette 7 - 88,26
18º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Suleika 7 - 88,54
19º Giulio Bovi (Ita) Quasar du Houssoit 8 - 62,29
20º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 8 - 71,45
21º Davide Dell'Olio (Ita) Kandy de Burgo 9 - 80,85
22º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 12 - 71,91
23º Giulio Bovi (Ita) Passe Portout 13 - 82,51
  Prueba Nº13 Silver Tour. 1,40 . A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aldo Intagliata (Ita) Barbie 0 - 68,31
Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Lamiro 0 - 68,52
Nina Scháfer (Ale) Grannie 0 - 70,09
Anna Rees (Gbr) Lissabon 0 - 70,4
Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Mikado du Murier 0 - 70,4
Corinne Collins (Gbr) Troubadour 0 - 70,69
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Sjieco 0 - 71,76
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Io Speriamo di Ca San Giorgio 0 - 72,35
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Corday 0 - 72,62
10º Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 0 - 73,49
11º Anna Gkouskova (Rus) Imperatrice 0 - 73,89
12º Alexander Schill (Ale) Keywest 0 - 73,94
13º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Umare 0 - 74,43
14º Julie Thiry (Lux) Carletta 0 - 75,26
15º Liette Thiry (Lux) Quick Ann 0 - 75,49
16º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 0 - 75,78
17º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 0 - 75,82
18º Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Anne 0 - 75,97
19º Frederikke Hvidberg-Rónje (Din) Carlaya Z 0 - 76,54
20º Hana Travner (Slo) Classic Cayano 0 - 77,34
21º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Splendid Vd Heffink 1 - 83,34
22º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Sjoeke 1 - 83,92
23º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Cuckoo 4 - 67,79
24º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 4 - 68,12
25º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ukendy 4 - 69,41
26º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy 4 - 69,82
27º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Gianna 4 - 70,27
28º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 4 - 71,26
29º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Rimini 4 - 71,97
30º Alexander Kern (Ale) Decadence 4 - 72,67
31º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Chiavenna 7 Van De Helle 4 - 72,96
32º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Wopalyne van de Moortelshoeve 4 - 73,53
33º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Bacardi Orange de Muze 4 - 74,43
34º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Chanteclair Nico H 4 - 75,78
35º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Holala Z 4 - 76,17
36º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Abadasch 4 - 76,97
37º Joonas Vaahtera (Fin) Cincinatti 4 - 77,32
38º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Comic van de Vihta 4 - 77,91
39º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 4 - 77,96
40º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Cadet Z 8 - 71,48
41º Alisa Danilova (Ukr) Travano Z 8 - 73,95
42º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Poste Italiane Narcos 8 - 74,94
43º Maurizia De Micheli (Ita) Urphin 8 - 75,18
44º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 8 - 79,05
45º Dimitri Natsis (Gre) Soothe me de Ness 12 - 77,34
46º Gilles Detry (Bel) Catwalk Capone 12 - 81,34
47º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Sally 12 - 96,9
48º Linda Thiry (Lux) Kannada 16 - 67,52
49º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Lolita 16 - 72,29
50º Ionut Ursache (Rou ) Clausewitz 16 - 76,91
51º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire 17 - 85,31
52º Peter Carcary (Aus) PB Poets Corner E
  Sabrina Anani (Ale) Cosmodomina E
  Olivia Kinneson (Sue) Lexiano E
55º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Campanile R
  Prueba Nº14 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Nino des Buissonnets 0 - 52,53
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturada 0 - 52,58
Rene Lopez (Col) Lancian D'enfer 0 - 53,13
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tanimo 0 - 54,05
Katharina Offel (Ale) Riesling du Monselet 0 - 55,82
Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Shiva 0 - 56,52
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Capacity Dincky Doo 0 - 57,27
Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 0 - 59,93
Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Alcántara 0 - 60,59
10º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Triomphe Z 0 - 60,97
11º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 0 - 61,45
12º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Born to Joy 0 - 62,48
13º Torben Frandsen (Din) It's Catweazle 0 - 62,71
14º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Quando 0 - 62,89
15º José Larocca (Arg) Casha Vd Kornelishoeve 0 - 64,15
16º Davide Kainich (Ita) Victor D D 0 - 65,53
17º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Clapton 0 - 66,65
18º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 0 - 67,64
19º HRH Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Udine U Van Het Juxschot 0 - 67,68
20º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 0 - 67,81
21º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Gibus Des Monts 0 - 70,8
22º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Concender 0 - 70,83
23º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Top Gin 0 - 71,53
24º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cashman 0 - 71,59
25º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Tomboy 0 - 72,54
26º Max Kühner (Ale) Clintop 0 - 72,74
27º Marco Marmont (Ita) Arva 0 - 74,81
28º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Vancouver D'auvray 0 - 74,84
29º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Albert K 0 - 75,45
30º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus 0 - 75,65
31º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Lenz 0 - 75,78
32º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Cat Ballou 0 - 76,52
33º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cordaat Z 1 - 80,39
34º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Bonton 4 - 51,45
35º Rene Lopez (Col) Netscape du Mirador 4 - 54,9
36º Marco Marmont (Ita) Ozone de l'Heribus CH 4 - 55,42
37º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Brooklyn Z 4 - 56,37
38º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Samsarah 4 - 56,66
39º Giovanni Principi (Ita) New Look De Grandry 4 - 57,24
40º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 4 - 59,82
41º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Byblos 4 - 61,57
42º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Ramira 4 - 62,48
43º Cagri Basel (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 4 - 63,71
44º Max Kühner (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 4 - 64,6
45º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colorado S 4 - 66,66
46º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Ballantines H 4 - 67,38
47º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Chicago City 4 - 67,62
48º Torben Frandsen (Din) Quartier 4 - 68,52
49º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad No Limit 4 - 68,68
50º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Dinzy 4 - 68,75
51º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Owens 4 - 71,99
52º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Limoge 4 - 73,18
53º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Udo Dv 4 - 73,49
54º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Safe Me 4 - 74,07
55º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto 4 - 75,5
56º Luca Ruxandariu (Rou) Nerodie 4 - 75,89
57º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Contango 4 - 75,96
58º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Chet-Bull Z 5 - 80,39
59º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Vjenno 8 - 58,12
60º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Lucky Point He 8 - 60,81
61º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 8 - 75,02
62º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Eleyi 9 - 78,45
63º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Onosa N 10 - 84,3
64º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Amadeus 12 - 59,62
65º Pia Levin (Sue) Whisper 12 - 62,5
66º Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Pascal 12 - 65,61
67º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Cascade v/h Driekooienhof 12 - 65,96
68º Davide Kainich (Ita) Quater Main 12 - 67,4
69º Linda Heed (Sue) French Kiss 16 - 59,92
70º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline E
  Prueba Nº15 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) A.D. Picasso 0 - 26,18
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zamar Panam 0 - 26,31
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 0 - 26,31
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0 - 26,62
Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Prinzess To Heart 0 - 26,68
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Klaire D'honvault 0 - 27,25
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Uprise 0 - 27,72
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 0 - 27,76
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 0 - 28,03
10º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 0 - 28,11
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Vesuvius 0 - 28,5
12º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Lady Balu 0 - 29,31
13º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 0 - 29,83
14º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) L'Esprit 0 - 29,9
15º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Tiffany 0 - 29,99
16º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0 - 30,18
17º Torben Frandsen (Din) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 0 - 30,19
18º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 0 - 30,44
19º Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 0 - 30,54
20º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0 - 30,66
21º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0 - 30,76
22º Iris Murray (Aut) Night Flight 0 - 30,78
23º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Caribo Z 0 - 30,81
24º Max Kühner (Ale) Neugschwent's Casandra 0 - 31,79
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Bordeaux VDL 0 - 31,89
26º Niall Talbot (Irl) Global I T Onisha 0 - 32,52
27º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Blizzard 0 - 33,03
28º José Larocca (Arg) Okidoki 0 - 35,31
29º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 0 - 35,41
30º Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 0 - 37,3
31º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Boris 4 - 26,96
32º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Spetter 4 - 27,08
33º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Boris van het Kluizebos 4 - 29,09
34º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 4 - 29,34
35º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Kregou Brecourt 4 - 31,13
36º Rene Lopez (Col) Canagan Du Mont 4 - 31,97
37º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Dorian Red 4 - 33,47
38º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 6 - 43,6
39º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Teressa 8 - 30,72
40º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Senselita 1 - 64,18
41º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Libertin du Reverdy 1 - 64,4
42º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 1 - 64,81
43º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Midship Du Borda 1 - 65,06
44º Marzia Ferretti (Ita) Quatro De Laubry 1 - 65,61
45º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Egge's Artic 1 - 66,12
46º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Asjy van Berkenbroeck 1 - 67,29
47º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 1 - 67,61
48º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Greta 4 - 56,44
49º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Quima di Villagana 4 - 57,88
50º Johanna Rinnesjo (Sue) Sweet Wind 4 - 58,38
51º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 4 - 58,71
52º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Jazzy de la Luth 4 - 59,51
53º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Ufloriena 4 - 60,58
54º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Signature 4 - 61,33
55º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Texas by Zyx 4 - 62,1
56º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 4 - 62,31
57º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Alexandria 4 - 62,91
58º Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 4 - 62,92
59º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 4 - 63,11
60º Amy Graham (Aus) Libertin D'adriers 4 - 63,54
61º Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Anata De Guldenboom 4 - 63,69
62º Cagri Basel (Tur) S I E C Goldrush 5 - 64,62
63º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 5 - 65,14
64º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Onda di Valmarina 5 - 66,14
65º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) H & M Magic Bengtsson 6 - 68,42
66º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 8 - 62,3
67º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Orsone l'Enchante 8 - 62,68
68º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Bon Giorno 8 - 62,79
69º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Chicquita 8 - 63,02
70º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 9 - 64,28
71º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Semtex P 9 - 64,92
72º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Rebel 9 - 65,14
73º Marco Marmont (Ita) Sobieski Dóberitz 9 - 66,03
74º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Chaplin 10 - 69,96
75º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines 11 - 89,58
76º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Bo Et Beau 12 - 59,44
77º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Tenere 12 - 61,97
78º Julia Zawada (Pol) Karolina 12 - 63,39
79º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Vancouver 13 - 66,88
80º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano E
  Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Allain Z E
  Prueba Nº16 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 0 - 70,79
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0 - 71,68
José Larocca (Arg) Con Air 0 - 74,41
Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld 0 - 74,44
Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea-Star 0 - 74,65
Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 0 - 75,84
Davide Kainich (Ita) Loro Piana Jhg Popey 0 - 76,41
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 0 - 77,32
Max Kühner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0 - 78,81
10º Rene Lopez (Col) Noblesse Des Tess 0 - 79,43
11º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gaylord 0 - 79,65
12º Phillip Lever (Aus) Ashleigh Drosel Dan 0 - 79,92
13º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 0 - 80,12
14º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Carlos Vhpz 0 - 80,19
15º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 0 - 80,52
16º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B La Silla L B Carnaval 0 - 80,75
17º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0 - 81,36
18º Niall Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 0 - 81,79
19º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 0 - 81,97
20º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Faberge 0 - 82,77
21º Cagri Basel (Tur) Siec Concept 0 - 83,18
22º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fire Magic 0 - 83,39
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Uno 0 - 83,93
24º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 4 - 69,33
25º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Wizzy 4 - 69,89
26º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Santerino 4 - 71,74
27º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 4 - 71,74
28º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Number One d'Iso Un Prince 4 - 73,5
29º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 4 - 74,28
30º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 4 - 75,38
31º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Allemachtig 4 - 75,7
32º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Cobe vh Gonnehof 4 - 76,45
33º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Cayphas Z 4 - 78,2
34º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 4 - 78,99
35º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Boa Vista 4 - 79,04
36º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 80,32
37º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 80,45
38º Simone Coata (Ita) Colmann H 4 - 82,06
39º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI Dream Z 4 - 82,15
40º Julia Zawada (Pol) Santander S 4 - 82,59
41º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 4 - 82,65
42º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Ricardo 4 - 83,37
43º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 4 - 83,67
44º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 5 - 84,23
45º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 5 - 86,09
46º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 8 - 69,32
47º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 8 - 70,97
48º Anna Edwards (Gbr) Unique IX 8 - 73,46
49º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Qunita Roo 8 - 76,67
50º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Cash You 8 - 76,68
51º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Skik 8 - 77,17
52º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Balou 8 - 78,45
53º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Tarzán 8 - 82,31
54º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Quiwe di Villagana 8 - 82,32
55º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Primas 8 - 82,38
56º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twan 8 - 82,72
57º Iris Murray (Aut) Cash Flow IV 8 - 83,05
58º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jaguar De Garred 8 - 83,83
59º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 8 - 96,26
60º Pia Levin (Sue) Sorbas 9 - 84,08
61º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 9 - 84,72
62º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 9 - 84,92
63º Walter Cano (Arg) Vdl Mirage 10 - 90,23
64º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 12 - 76,45
65º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Lutin Croze 12 - 82,63
66º Torben Frandsen (Din) Alcamo Vogt 13 - 85,09
67º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin 13 - 85,49
68º Pierpaolo Quagliarello (Ita) Sunflower 13 - 102,67
69º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 16 - 69,29
70º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clintus 16 - 81,25
71º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 17 - 103,82
72º Jiri Ditl (Cze) Nadiro Di Capocontro 20 - 96,86
73º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 21 - 100,62
74º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Corano 23 - 111,11
75º Stine Bergersen Lókken (Nor) Laroso E
  Andrea Riffeser (Ita) Codar E
  Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jaguar E
78º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Cascartho-O H R
  Prueba Nº17 Bronze Tour.1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edoardo Biancheri (Ita) Loriot D'audes 0 - 66
Laura Breymann (Ger) Charly 0 - 68,37
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Sydney 0 - 68,71
Annick Engisch (Sui) KEC Zurich 0 - 70,48
Constanza Rocca (Ita) Petra di Campalto 0 - 70,86
Fiamma Gabelli (Ita) Riskyfun 0 - 72,75
Gemma Nicodano (Ita) Lorette de Cosniere 0 - 72,9
Eileen McDonalds (Esp) Bonanza 0 - 74,76
Andrea Pozzolini (Ita) Valdo De Laubry 0 - 74,8
10º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Laudatio 0 - 75,13
11º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Lara Croft 0 - 76,31
12º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Wanja 0 - 78,5
13º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Cash 0 - 79,06
14º Maria Mus (Pol) Zalto 0 - 79,47
15º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) O'neill II 0 - 82,33
16º Stephanie Haelterman (Bel) Ocarina du Theil de Laubry 0 - 84,09
17º Maria Chiara Anastasia (Ita) Nesles De La Mennerie 0 - 84,4
18º Annapaola Bertoli (Ita) Desiree XII 0 - 86,9
19º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Nistigni de Vigny 1 - 88,7
20º Amandine Poli (Fra) Sakira Des Vergers 1 - 89,13
21º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Britt Van't Roosakker 2 - 93,33
22º Ana Stefanescu (Rou) Lion 2 - 93,57
23º Fanny Machiels (Bel) Urano III 2 - 93,75
24º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Bocelli II 3 - 98,26
25º Lorenzo Semeria (Ita) Wotan 4 - 70,66
26º Anna Claire Della Bella (Bel) Tamera 4 - 73,78
27º Christina Lekatsas (Gre) Wimpie d'Amour 4 - 74,16
28º Marta Maria Bonelli (Ita) Uno 4 - 76,29
29º Irene Gaiatto (Ita) Sienna du Houssoit 4 - 77,89
30º Mari Nygaard (Nor) Wodka 4 - 78,06
31º Francesca Debolini (Ita) Helise dell Al Ca De 4 - 78,8
32º Josefine Nordqvist Svensson (Sue) Chanel 4 - 80,22
33º Virginia Corbani (Ita) Lolli Pop 4 - 84,06
34º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Mo De Abril 4 - 87,89
35º Federica Leone (Ita) Akira 4 - 102,71
36º Ricardo Doldan (Arg) Hotelis 5 - 89,88
37º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Inoos Du Chene 5 - 91,58
38º Laura Breymann (Ger) Chagall Van De Burggrave 5 - 105,32
39º Carlotta Furlanetto (Ita) Quick Star 6 - 93,04
40º Marco Brogi (Ita) Pegaso Del Cetona 8 - 72,56
41º Lisa Janout (Aut) Coconuts 8 - 73,27
42º Federica Taccari (Ita) Tilana 8 - 76,24
43º Giovanna Mazzoni (Ita) Pink Floyd V/H Bloemenhof 8 - 81,7
44º Priscilla Pizzi (Ita) Unlimited C 8 - 87,51
45º Alexander Kern (Ale) Laika 8 - 116,27
46º Josefine Nordqvist Svensson (Sue) Ombria Lotta 9 - 89,22
47º Camilla Faggi (Ita) Vocarlos 9 - 104,57
48º Andrea De Martino (Ita) Uptown Girl 9 - 104,8
49º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Daydream vd Brouwershoeve 10 - 92,44
50º Amandine Poli (Fra) Nirvana Saintois 11 - 97,91
51º Gianni Sarri (Ita) Maya Loca 12 - 75,12
52º Chiara Foschini (Ita) Nitisara 12 - 80,15
53º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 12 - 87,34
54º Kim Kristensen (Din) Wonderfull Lady 12 - 103,84
55º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Nikita Bella 13 - 104,73
56º Maria Mus (Pol) Nyjinsky Z 14 - 92,19
57º Gabriele Acori (Ita) Azuro 15 - 96,91
58º Gabriele Acori (Ita) Al Capone 17 - 88,57
59º Katarina Johansson (Sue) Mistro 21 - 91,99
60º Fanny Machiels (Bel) Sherry Du Mury Marais Z E
  Elisabetta Boricchi (Ita) Sleepless E
  Martina Romagnoli (Ita) Grupo Prom Bola De Goma E
  Lucia Casucci (Ita) Tequinta E
  Peter Jansson (Sue) Lucky Boy E
  Paola Semintendi (Ita) Ushi van de Zelm E
  Jesper From (Sue) Varonne E
  Federica Taccari (Ita) Galeone del Terriccio E
  Paola Mollica (Ita) Umiro E
  Annick Engisch (Sui) Opium De Baudry E
  Mari Nygaard (Nor) Underdog E
71º Claudia Kirchhoff (Ale) Levi Strauss R
  Claudia Kirchhoff (Ale) Izzi Bizzi R
  Prueba Nº18 Bronze Tour.1,25 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Cosina 0/0 - 25,8
David Uson (Esp) Unforgetable Picobello 0/0 - 26,44
Andrea De Martino (Ita) Sidin 0/0 - 26,78
Anna Agostino (Ita) Gloria 0/0 - 26,81
Serena Cecconi (Ita) Lorenzetti 0/0 - 26,89
Sabrina Anani (Ale) Sheila 0/0 - 27,2
Claudia Hertel (Ale) Dea Dia of the Lowlands 0/0 - 27,26
Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Kalia Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 27,58
Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 0/0 - 27,69
10º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Quilano 0/0 - 27,78
11º Laura Lenzi (Ita) Milwaukee 0/0 - 28,08
12º François Thiry (Lux) Coronada 0/0 - 28,2
13º Patrick Mielnik (Ale) Querida 0/0 - 28,61
14º Laura Breymann (Ger) Askaro K 0/0 - 28,89
15º Spiros Lekatsas (Gre) Winfield De Wynckel 0/0 - 28,93
16º Alessia Moroni (Ita) Joliville 0/0 - 28,94
17º Markus Riel (Ale) Sirtaki 0/0 - 29,18
18º Elisa Rullo (Ita) Koriall Z 0/0 - 29,26
19º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Chaplin 0/0 - 29,56
20º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Centurio van t Smeedshof 0/0 - 29,79
21º Tom Livesey (Gbr) Genius II 0/0 - 30,28
22º Reka Jacabffy (Ita) Alidiva 0/0 - 30,32
23º Elina Svensson (Sue) Olympe de la Croix 0/0 - 31,01
24º Stephanie Haelterman (Bel) Moineau Des Vents 0/0 - 31,87
25º Federica Leone (Ita) Vitorio van Vlaswinkel 0/0 - 32,61
26º Alexander Kern (Ale) Quite Nice 0/0 - 32,91
27º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Oh La'La 0/0 - 32,95
28º Christiane Tetzlaff (Din) Conquest of Future 0/0 - 33,64
29º Andreas Erni (Sui) Cosmo 0/0 - 35,47
30º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Brigadór 0/0 - 38,49
31º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Stella 0/4 - 30,85
32º Annick Engisch (Sui) Eurocommerce Toulouse 0/4 - 30,95
33º Patric Petre (Rou) For Manny 0/4 - 31,43
34º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Lottie III 0/4 - 32,17
35º Fanny Machiels (Bel) Kunta Kinte 0/4 - 33,19
36º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Wisper 0/4 - 33,74
37º Julie Thiry (Lux) Winfield 0/4 - 34,08
38º Valeria Borgioni (Ita) Umulus 0/4 - 42,44
39º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta 0/5 - 45,94
40º Marian Feraru (Rou) Lepanto 0/7 - 53,86
41º Fiamma Gabelli (Ita) Sportina-Cooper 0/8 - 31,53
42º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Quickzone Z 0/10 - 49,42
43º Alina Becali (Rou) Rubens 4 - 41,33
44º Maria Mus (Pol) Caline 4 - 46,25
45º Alessandro Giussani (Ita) Foot Fire 4 - 46,32
46º Claudia Fasdelli (Ita) Hillside Clover 4 - 47,75
47º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Lito 4 - 48,02
48º Rui Pinto (Por) Blanka van't Niefgeel 4 - 48,7
49º Madeleine Brüse (Ale) Cool Cap 4 - 50,31
50º Drasko Dokic (Gre) Andora T 4 - 51,04
51º Julie Hicks (USA) Catoki's Chico 4 - 51,68
52º Stephanie Marianeschi (Ita) Wepardin 4 - 51,68
53º Günther Pollack (Aut) Noble Nobby 4 - 52,19
54º Giovanna Mazzoni (Ita) Rumba de Varadero 6 - 64,93
55º Kapilesh Bhate (Ind) London Olympics 8 - 50,48
56º Charlotte Kondrup (Din) Speedy Sparrow 9 - 63,64
57º Liette Thiry (Lux) Libertine 15 - 69,06
58º Marek Waclawik (Pol) Nasturcja E
  Prueba Nº19 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Better Way 63,66
Maurizia De Micheli (Ita) Canova 64,7
Davide Dell'Olio (Ita) Vasco X 66,45
Aldo Intagliata (Ita) Ravette 66,94
Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Olivia de Nantuel 67,9
Luna Faniglione (Ita) Jouvence de Choisy 67,99
Nina Scháfer (Ale) Maloubet De Vernay 71,74
Davide Dell'Olio (Ita) Kandy de Burgo 73,89
Francesco De Medici (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 74,84
10º Peter Jansson (Sue) Colinda Z 77,59
11º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Shona T 78,38
12º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Franziskus 78,9
13º Giulio Bovi (Ita) Passe Portout 83,51
14º Anna Gkouskova (Rus) Puerto Rico 85,44
15º Luna Faniglione (Ita) Laquita 87,28
16º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Orlando 89,47
17º Dimitri Natsis (Gre) Alessia 105,63
18º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino II 107,73
19º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Nele 111,94
20º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Vanessa 122,79
21º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Toronto R
  Giulio Bovi (Ita) Quito E
  Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Rocket de la Vaulx E
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Birkenhof's Centa D E
  Prueba Nº20 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Messersi (Ita) Ticini 65 - 45,51
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mona D'helby 65 - 45,79
Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Ramira 65 - 45,98
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Jazzy de la Luth 65 - 46,53
Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Teressa 65 - 47,48
Giampiero Carta (Ita) Contango 65 - 49,82
Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano 65 - 50,13
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Porn Star 65 - 51,08
Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Shiva 65 - 51,19
10º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Dinzy 65 - 56,69
11º Andrea Riffeser (Ita) Codar 65 - 57,79
12º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Delano 65 - 58,34
13º José Larocca (Arg) Casha Vd Kornelishoeve 65 - 59,21
14º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 64 - 63,92
15º Pia Levin (Sue) Cantara 63 - 66,65
16º Torben Frandsen (Din) Quartier 62 - 57,74
17º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Tomboy 60 - 65,96
18º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Bannow 58 - 48,57
19º Jiri Ditl (Cze) Nadiro Di Capocontro 58 - 54,58
20º Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Quick K Z 58 - 57,92
21º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Bonton 57 - 47,93
22º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 57 - 59,31
23º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Vjenno 56 - 44,94
24º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad No Limit 56 - 54,82
25º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 56 - 57,24
26º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cordaat Z 56 - 60,22
27º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Unstoppable Gander 54 - 57,11
28º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Andrus 50 - 50,42
29º Torben Frandsen (Din) It's Catweazle 49 - 56,89
30º Pia Levin (Sue) Ladye's Foal 48 - 57,28
31º Chiara Pinazzi (Ita) Mediane 41 - 68,61
32º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Lutin Croze 39 - 52,13
33º Pierpaolo Quagliarello (Ita) I Due Laghi Tampa 36 - 87,06
34º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tanimo 25 - 46,51
35º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Cascade v/h Driekooienhof 25 - 50,12
36º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Concender 25 - 57,83
37º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Up John 24 - 61,49
38º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Ciscos Pelota de Goma 16 - 47,33
39º Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Pascal R
  Prueba Nº21 Bronze/Silver/Gold Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Kondrup (Din) Centibetia 0 - 55,6
Linda Heed (Sue) French Kiss 0 - 57,16
Marzia Ferretti (Ita) Poske 0 - 58,88
Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Chanel v/d Gavers 0 - 59,17
Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Veuergold van Koekshof 0 - 59,55
Francesco De Medici (Ita) My Day di Jano 0 - 60,05
Kai Scháfer (Ale) Concano 0 - 61
Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 0 - 62,06
Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Quincy-Star 0 - 62,11
10º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Corinetta 0 - 62,53
11º Natalie Vysusilova (Cze) Canada 0 - 62,99
12º Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 0 - 63,08
13º Marzia Ferretti (Ita) Víctor 0 - 63,84
14º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Akcept Nexen 0 - 63,9
15º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Stormgraaf 0 - 66,16
16º Holger Wenz (Ale) Columbus 0 - 66,98
17º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Quinta 0 - 67,12
18º Holger Wenz (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 0 - 67,33
19º Markus Riel (Ale) Cool Runnings 0 - 68,55
20º Kapilesh Bhate (Ind) Castello 0 - 68,61
21º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Cabochon 0 - 70,65
22º Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Guasco 0 - 71,46
23º Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Versace V De Ruitershoeve 0 - 71,79
24º Anna Gkouskova (Rus) Calvino Z 0 - 72,12
25º Niall Talbot (Irl) Omnistar D'Esco 0 - 72,65
26º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Tarkilly VDL 0 - 72,69
27º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Clooney 0 - 72,93
28º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Rahmannshof's Canterburry 0 - 73,13
29º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Wish 2 - 80,67
30º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Udobantos 2 - 80,86
31º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Cantara 3 - 85,67
32º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 4 - 57,04
33º Corinne Collins (Gbr) Toronto 4 - 58,26
34º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Martin 4 - 58,54
35º Alina Becali (Rou) Chamacoco 4 - 60,74
36º Madeleine Brüse (Ale) Cherie 4 - 64,29
37º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Lyric du Reverdy 4 - 65,02
38º Santiago Taranto (Esp) Tristán 4 - 65,27
39º Gilles Detry (Bel) Arragon 4 - 65,48
40º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Kerball 4 - 65,52
41º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Gwenn 4 - 71,12
42º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Bizaar 4 - 71,19
43º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Lukay W 4 - 72,01
44º Peter Carcary (Aus) PB Poets Corner 4 - 73,65
45º Martina Wrede (Ale) S-Luisa 4 - 75,8
46º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Tabansi 5 - 77,08
47º Leopoldo Tomada (Ita) Neo 5 - 77,29
48º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Cimba 5 - 78,29
49º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 6 - 83,45
50º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Lafty 7 - 85,87
51º Marek Waclawik (Pol) U Can't Lose 8 - 60,76
52º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Magic Wind CH 8 - 63,84
53º Giovanna Mazzoni (Ita) Ligano du Mostys 8 - 67,56
54º Lavinia De Angelis (Ita) Nuoba du Borda 8 - 72,33
55º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Dorian Red 8 - 88,66
56º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Navajo de Mons 8 - 90
57º David Uson (Esp) Carolo 9 - 76,14
58º Carlotta Furlanetto (Ita) Sullivan 9 - 76,3
59º Charlotte Kondrup (Din) La Bell 9 - 79,62
60º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Miss Luhmülen 10 - 80,16
61º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Lancelot des Vaux 10 - 83,12
62º Drasko Dokic (Gre) Nash 12 - 73,71
63º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Verena 12 - 75,51
64º Anna Rees (Gbr) Lissabon 13 - 108,56
65º Luca Onofri (Ita) Carlsberg 14 - 96,37
66º Marco Marmont (Ita) Tycho 15 - 116,72
67º Gemma Prosperi (Ita) Robin FLB 16 - 67,56
68º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 17 - 77,91
69º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego 17 - 92,08
70º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Gamblers-King 22 - 99,27
71º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Corrie Mae 23 - 87,4
72º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Farceur E
  Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender E
  Nathalie Cop (Bel) Khadija Des Hayettes E
  Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Lorenzo E
  Virginia Corbani (Ita) Lolli Pop E
  Laura Breymann (Ger) Lancelot E
  Maria Aminoff (Fin) Osira E
  Prueba Nº22 Silver/Gold Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katharina Offel (Ale) Riesling du Monselet 0 - 64,49
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Brooklyn Z 0 - 64,56
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Last Chanse 0 - 67,12
Mariano Ossa (Arg) Esmeralda del Leccione 0 - 67,18
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 0 - 67,47
Simone Coata (Ita) Incanto Della Mezzaluna 0 - 68,65
Alisa Danilova (Ukr) High Hopes 0 - 68,94
Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Safe Me 0 - 69,03
Linda Heed (Sue) Centon 0 - 69,9
10º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Laetitia des Hayettes 0 - 70,05
11º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 0 - 70,94
12º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0 - 71,14
13º Martina Wrede (Ale) Scaglietta 0 - 71,71
14º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Obier Brulaire 0 - 71,99
15º Anna Gkouskova (Rus) Csardas 0 - 72,4
16º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Coronelli 0 - 72,5
17º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Oural Des Forets 0 - 73,02
18º Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Indien Du Marais 0 - 74,32
19º Anna Rees (Gbr) Warwick 0 - 74,36
20º Max Kühner (Ale) Clintop 1 - 78,17
21º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Contendro-Star 1 - 78,56
22º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Cora 1 - 79,24
23º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Rebel 2 - 80,24
24º Mert Emiroglu (Tur) Canaleto 2 - 80,42
25º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 2 - 81,07
26º Federica Leone (Ita) Unique 2 - 81,48
27º Philippa Granting (Sue) Chico 2 - 82,35
28º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Connor 2 - 82,42
29º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Cruisella 2 - 82,43
30º Federica Ameri (Ita) Cirque del Sol 2 - 83,02
31º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Prinz Cor Dor 2 - 83,11
32º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S i e c Cotarus Z 3 - 84,69
33º Christiane Tetzlaff (Din) Womack van't oud Vliegveld 3 - 84,92
34º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Chilipepp 3 - 85,56
35º Aldo Intagliata (Ita) Quentin 4 - 62,64
36º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Oasis D'Honvault 4 - 63,81
37º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Suleika 4 - 65,84
38º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Samsarah 4 - 68,03
39º Cagri Basel (Tur) SIEC Quite Ruffy 4 - 68,08
40º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Simply the Best 4 - 68,17
41º Simone Blum (Ale) Kasandro 4 - 70,55
42º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Cortino IV 4 - 70,94
43º Giulio Bovi (Ita) Quasar du Houssoit 4 - 71,84
44º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Nepal Corubert 4 - 72,73
45º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 4 - 74,2
46º Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Treviso Vh Eikelbos 4 - 74,34
47º Davide Kainich (Ita) Quater Main 4 - 74,69
48º Stine Bergersen Lókken (Nor) L'Akadella 4 - 74,89
49º Andreas Erni (Sui) Camilo LS La Silla 4 - 90,79
50º Frederikke Hvidberg-Rónje (Din) Sarah de Saint Pierre 5 - 76,51
51º Linda Thiry (Lux) Kannada 5 - 76,64
52º Kim Kristensen (Din) Viraldo 5 - 76,82
53º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Candidat 5 - 77,02
54º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Cupido De Laubry 5 - 79,64
55º Marco Marmont (Ita) Arva 6 - 82,1
56º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Owens 6 - 82,9
57º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 6 - 83,03
58º Michaela Hazmukova (Cze) Harlekin K 7 - 85,77
59º Julia Zawada (Pol) Camsey 7 - 87,37
60º Liette Thiry (Lux) Quick Ann 8 - 67,8
61º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Vancouver 8 - 73,76
62º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Lenz 8 - 89,16
63º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Damhus Los del Rio 8 - 89,87
64º Josefine Karlsson (Sue) Nova 9 - 76,09
65º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Abadasch 9 - 78,76
66º Andrea Novak Djelmic (Cro) Diamond Jana Water 9 - 78,91
67º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cavat BTB 9 - 79,06
68º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Quando 9 - 79,75
69º Bart Soetaers (Bel) New Holland 11 - 85,72
70º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Unicum 12 - 73,01
71º Olivia Kinneson (Sue) Quirinus 13 - 94,59
72º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Chinatu Ls La Silla 14 - 97,75
73º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lasall D 16 - 107,91
74º Marco Bergomi (Ita) Nobody Sobieski III 20 - 75,27
75º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Onosa N 21 - 93,42
76º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 22 - 98,41
77º Sabrina Anani (Ale) Cosmodomina 22 - 99,91
78º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Mistral E
  Francesca Calcagni (Ita) Pierrot E
  Chiara Pinazzi (Ita) Vedette Van De Koeboshoeve E
  Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Campanile E
  Alice Chambaud (Fra) Bonfire Van Terbiest E
83º Lisa Janout (Aut) Almea R
  Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella R
  Pia Levin (Sue) Whisper R
  Prueba Nº23 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ukendy 0/0 - 33,97
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Holala Z 0/0 - 35,71
James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 0/0 - 37,26
Alexander Kern (Ale) Decadence 0/0 - 37,71
Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Umare 0/0 - 37,8
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Cuckoo 0/0 - 38,21
Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Wopalyne van de Moortelshoeve 0/0 - 38,75
Andreas Erni (Sui) Animous 0/0 - 43,14
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Splendid Vd Heffink 0/4 - 37,07
10º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Bacardi Orange de Muze 0/4 - 38,64
11º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Comic van de Vihta 0/4 - 41,49
12º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Mikado du Murier 0/4 - 41,49
13º Martina Wrede (Ale) Romeo 0/8 - 40,03
14º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Violet B 4 - 69,91
15º Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Anne 4 - 71,89
16º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 4 - 71,9
17º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Grannie 4 - 72,64
18º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Gianna 4 - 73,1
19º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Chiavenna 7 Van De Helle 4 - 73,84
20º Hana Travner (Slo) Classic Cayano 4 - 74,58
21º Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 4 - 75,49
22º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Sjoeke 4 - 77,11
23º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Casall 4 - 78,04
24º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Cadet Z 8 - 72,09
25º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Corday 8 - 72,65
26º Alexander Schill (Ale) Keywest 8 - 73,04
27º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Sjieco 8 - 73,28
28º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Io Speriamo di Ca San Giorgio 8 - 73,91
29º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Longane De Laubry 8 - 74,36
30º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Chester L 8 - 74,66
31º Dimitri Natsis (Gre) Soothe me de Ness 8 - 75,59
32º Aldo Intagliata (Ita) Barbie 8 - 76,39
33º Joonas Vaahtera (Fin) Cincinatti 8 - 77,61
34º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Quodex vd Laesdijkstee 8 - 78,02
35º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Rimini 8 - 78,15
36º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Lolita 8 - 78,3
37º Drasko Dokic (Gre) Trotyl 10 - 84,75
38º Julie Thiry (Lux) Carletta 12 - 72,32
39º Gilles Detry (Bel) Catwalk Capone 12 - 74,02
40º Corinne Collins (Gbr) Troubadour 12 - 76,18
41º Julie Hicks (USA) Torino 12 - 76,49
42º Anna Rees (Gbr) Vitales 12 - 77
43º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Lamiro 14 - 86,92
44º Philippa Granting (Sue) Cannelloni 16 - 73,38
45º Alisa Danilova (Ukr) Travano Z 20 - 72,14
46º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 20 - 92,43
47º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Verona E
  Ionut Ursache (Rou ) Clausewitz E
  Anna Gkouskova (Rus) Imperatrice E
  Frederikke Hvidberg-Rónje (Din) Carlaya Z E
  Yves Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica E
  Liette Thiry (Lux) Silk Thread E
  Rebecca Taxen (Sue) Immelman E
  Alice Chambaud (Fra) Poste Italiane Narcos E
  Olivia Kinneson (Sue) Lexiano E
  Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Chanteclair Nico H E
57º Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila R
  Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire R
  Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy R
  Maurizia De Micheli (Ita) Urphin R
  Prueba Nº24 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rene Lopez (Col) Netscape du Mirador 0 - 64,72
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Skik 0 - 65,12
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Boris 0 - 65,31
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 0 - 65,7
Lucas Marziani (Ita) Chet-Bull Z 0 - 65,77
Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 0 - 65,99
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0 - 67,89
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twan 0 - 68,89
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Chicago City 0 - 69,66
10º Max Kühner (Ale) Neugschwent's Casandra 0 - 70,03
11º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Candillo's Boy 0 - 71,07
12º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Quima di Villagana 0 - 72,81
13º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturada 0 - 74,9
14º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0 - 75,78
15º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Caribo Z 0 - 76,4
16º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Challange Z 0 - 76,76
17º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Egge's Artic 0 - 76,96
18º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Top Gin 0 - 77,8
19º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0 - 78,02
20º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Greta 4 - 62,16
21º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Orsone l'Enchante 4 - 65,12
22º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Ticarlos D 4 - 66,34
23º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 4 - 67,04
24º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Alcántara 4 - 68,19
25º Katharina Offel (Ale) Vesuvius 4 - 69,84
26º Cagri Basel (Tur) S I E C Goldrush 4 - 69,89
27º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 4 - 69,99
28º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Lady Balu 4 - 70,19
29º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 4 - 70,29
30º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 4 - 71,72
31º Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 4 - 72,45
32º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Bo Et Beau 4 - 73,18
33º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Triomphe Z 4 - 74,13
34º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 4 - 78,06
35º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Bordeaux VDL 5 - 79,01
36º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Ballantines H 5 - 79,09
37º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto 5 - 79,96
38º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Senselita 5 - 82,46
39º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Tiffany 6 - 84,87
40º Rene Lopez (Col) Canagan Du Mont 7 - 90,81
41º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Nino des Buissonnets 8 - 61,45
42º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines 8 - 68,49
43º Johanna Rinnesjo (Sue) Baronesse 8 - 69,62
44º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Amadeus 8 - 72,48
45º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Born to Joy 8 - 73,29
46º Max Kühner (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 8 - 73,83
47º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 8 - 77,74
48º HRH Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Udine U Van Het Juxschot 8 - 78,77
49º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Bon Giorno 8 - 94,49
50º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Capacity Dincky Doo 9 - 80,97
51º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 9 - 82,48
52º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clintus 10 - 83,28
53º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Don Balance 10 - 83,86
54º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Udo Dv 10 - 100,15
55º Luca Ruxandariu (Rou) Nerodie 11 - 87,59
56º Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Tenere 11 - 89,32
57º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Texas by Zyx 12 - 69,45
58º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Byblos 12 - 71,65
59º Davide Kainich (Ita) Victor D D 12 - 76,85
60º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Opaly 12 - 92,96
61º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Vincent 12 - 93,04
62º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Kregou Brecourt 13 - 79,33
63º Julia Zawada (Pol) Karolina 13 - 82,72
64º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 15 - 119,01
65º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Goldstar 16 - 68,34
66º Amy Graham (Aus) Libertin D'adriers 16 - 77,51
67º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Albert K 16 - 109,25
68º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 17 - 80,67
69º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Eleyi 20 - 91,95
70º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jaguar E
71º Giovanni Principi (Ita) New Look De Grandry R
  Iris Murray (Aut) Cash Flow IV R
  Prueba Nº25 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 0 - 29,85
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zamar Panam 0 - 29,98
Max Kühner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0 - 31,5
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Alexandria 0 - 31,51
Anna Edwards (Gbr) Unique IX 0 - 32,55
Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 0 - 32,69
Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Cash You 0 - 32,73
Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0 - 33,58
Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Boa Vista 0 - 34,73
10º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI Dream Z 0 - 34,77
11º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 0 - 37,28
12º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) L'Esprit 0 - 37,72
13º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 0 - 39,33
14º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 0 - 40,65
15º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 0 - 41,55
16º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Number One d'Iso Un Prince 4 - 30,65
17º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Carlos Vhpz 4 - 30,81
18º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 4 - 31,69
19º Niall Talbot (Irl) Global I T Onisha 4 - 31,93
20º Torben Frandsen (Din) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 4 - 32,68
21º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Cayphas Z 4 - 32,81
22º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Qunita Roo 4 - 33,03
23º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Quiwe di Villagana 4 - 33,17
24º Jens Nijs (Bel) Bengale 4 - 33,76
25º Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 4 - 33,96
26º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4 - 34,42
27º José Larocca (Arg) Okidoki 4 - 37,13
28º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 37,76
29º Pia Levin (Sue) Sorbas 4 - 38,31
30º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Vancouver D'auvray 4 - 38,4
31º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Corano 8 - 33,61
32º Iris Murray (Aut) Night Flight *** 4 - 50,71
33º Johanna Rinnesjo (Sue) Sweet Wind 4 - 52,6
34º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 4 - 52,9
35º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Primas 4 - 53,2
36º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 4 - 53,87
37º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 4 - 54,17
38º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 4 - 54,64
39º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Boris van het Kluizebos 4 - 54,76
40º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 54,95
41º Marzia Ferretti (Ita) Quatro De Laubry 4 - 55,01
42º Stine Bergersen Lókken (Nor) Laroso 4 - 55,01
43º Rene Lopez (Col) Lancian D'enfer 4 - 55,16
44º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Signature 4 - 55,38
45º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 4 - 55,56
46º Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 4 - 56,23
47º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colorado S 4 - 56,26
48º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Ricardo 4 - 56,42
49º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Chaplin 4 - 56,56
50º Pierpaolo Quagliarello (Ita) Sunflower 4 - 56,88
51º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 4 - 56,93
52º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Anata De Guldenboom 4 - 57,46
53º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Libertin du Reverdy 4 - 57,95
54º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4 - 58,19
55º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Ufloriena 4 - 58,27
56º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Faberge 4 - 59,07
57º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Tonali Prom 4 - 59,71
58º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Midship Du Borda 4 - 60,43
59º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 4 - 60,49
60º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Asjy van Berkenbroeck 4 - 60,95
61º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jaguar De Garred 6 - 68,58
62º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 8 - 51,89
63º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 8 - 51,98
64º Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Mtc Carrera Z 8 - 52,6
65º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Spetter 8 - 53,88
66º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Platin E 8 - 54,22
67º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Onda di Valmarina 8 - 54,81
68º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 8 - 55,14
69º Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Classic Star 8 - 55,37
70º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 8 - 56,23
71º Gerry Flynn (Tur) Siec Hippica Kerman 8 - 56,47
72º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell III 8 - 57,16
73º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Balou 8 - 58,46
74º Katharina Offel (Ale) Uno 8 - 58,51
75º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 8 - 76,96
76º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 10 - 85,25
77º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Allemachtig 12 - 53,22
78º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Chicquita 12 - 57,44
79º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Semtex P 16 - 54,92
80º Julia Zawada (Pol) Santander S 17 - 64,8
81º Marco Marmont (Ita) Ozone de l'Heribus CH R
  Walter Cano (Arg) Vdl Mirage R
  Cagri Basel (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass R
  Prueba Nº26 Bronze Tour. 1,20 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edoardo Biancheri (Ita) Loriot D'audes 0/0 - 26,94
Annick Engisch (Sui) Opium De Baudry 0/0 - 28,86
Annick Engisch (Sui) KEC Zurich 0/0 - 28,92
Lorenzo Semeria (Ita) Wotan 0/0 - 29,21
Marco Brogi (Ita) Pegaso Del Cetona 0/0 - 30,64
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Laudatio 0/0 - 30,66
Irene Gaiatto (Ita) Sienna du Houssoit 0/0 - 31,57
Marta Maria Bonelli (Ita) Uno 0/0 - 31,77
Federica Taccari (Ita) Tilana 0/0 - 32,23
10º Mari Nygaard (Nor) Underdog 0/0 - 32,41
11º Gemma Nicodano (Ita) Lorette de Cosniere 0/0 - 32,55
12º Mari Nygaard (Nor) Wodka 0/0 - 32,75
13º Annapaola Bertoli (Ita) Desiree XII 0/0 - 32,9
14º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Wanja 0/0 - 33,07
15º Andrea De Martino (Ita) Uptown Girl 0/0 - 33,72
16º Carlotta Furlanetto (Ita) Sullivan 0/0 - 33,75
17º Stephanie Haelterman (Bel) Ocarina du Theil de Laubry 0/0 - 33,78
18º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Inoos Du Chene 0/0 - 34,91
19º Josefine Nordqvist Svensson (Sue) Ombria Lotta 0/0 - 36,4
20º Fedora Leo (Ita) Odisonne d'Emm 0/0 - 37,65
21º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Lottie III 0/4 - 32,02
22º Fanny Machiels (Bel) Sherry Du Mury Marais Z 0/4 - 33,71
23º Lisa Janout (Aut) Coconuts 0/4 - 34,82
24º Anna Claire Della Bella (Bel) Tamera 0/4 - 35,56
25º Chiara Foschini (Ita) Nitisara 0/7 - 48,97
26º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Sydney 0/8 - 32,07
27º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Daydream vd Brouwershoeve 1 - 55,11
28º Drasko Dokic (Gre) Nash 1 - 55,85
29º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Osira 1 - 55,87
30º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Lara Croft 4 - 44,9
31º Maria Chiara Anastasia (Ita) Nesles De La Mennerie 4 - 47,69
32º Gianni Sarri (Ita) Maya Loca 4 - 47,73
33º Eileen McDonalds (Esp) Bonanza 4 - 51,17
34º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Nistigni de Vigny 4 - 53,61
35º Maria Mus (Pol) Nyjinsky Z 7 - 63,11
36º Jesper From (Sue) Varonne 8 - 44,33
37º Paola Mollica (Ita) Umiro 8 - 46,38
38º Gabriele Acori (Ita) Azuro 9 - 54,83
39º Amandine Poli (Fra) Sakira Des Vergers 9 - 57,09
40º Amandine Poli (Fra) Nirvana Saintois 10 - 61,59
41º Kim Kristensen (Din) Wonderfull Lady 11 - 81,01
42º Giovanna Mazzoni (Ita) Pink Floyd V/H Bloemenhof 13 - 71,47
43º Gabriele Acori (Ita) Al Capone 14 - 74,67
44º Katarina Johansson (Sue) Mistro 14 - 75,85
45º Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Britt Van't Roosakker 14 - 76,13
46º Laura Breymann (Ger) Chagall Van De Burggrave 16 - 69,21
47º Christina Lekatsas (Gre) Wimpie d'Amour 17 - 86,65
48º Laura Breymann (Ger) Charly E
  Martina Romagnoli (Ita) Grupo Prom Bola De Goma E
  Constanza Rocca (Ita) Petra di Campalto E
  Elisabetta Boricchi (Ita) Sleepless E
  Federica Taccari (Ita) Galeone del Terriccio E
  Nora Kuznik (Ita) Nikita Bella E
  Priscilla Pizzi (Ita) Unlimited C E
  Camilla Faggi (Ita) Vocarlos E
  Fanny Machiels (Bel) Urano III E
57º Peter Jansson (Sue) Lucky Boy R
  Prueba Nº27 Bronze Tour. 1,25 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Melton 0/0 - 32,62
Elisa Rullo (Ita) Koriall Z 0/0 - 33,77
Claudia Hertel (Ale) Dea Dia of the Lowlands 0/0 - 33,98
Reka Jacabffy (Ita) Alidiva 0/0 - 35,63
Elina Svensson (Sue) Olympe de la Croix 0/0 - 35,89
Andreas Erni (Sui) Cosmo 0/0 - 36,02
Valeria Borgioni (Ita) Umulus 0/0 - 36,74
Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Chaplin 0/0 - 36,77
Annick Engisch (Sui) Eurocommerce Toulouse 0/0 - 38,81
10º Corinne Collins (Gbr) Labuleska 0/4 - 32,07
11º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 0/4 - 33,52
12º Anna Agostino (Ita) Gloria 0/8 - 32,72
13º Stephanie Marianeschi (Ita) Wepardin 0/NP
14º Christiane Tetzlaff (Din) Conquest of Future 0/R
15º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Quickzone Z 4 - 58,19
16º Charlotte Kondrup (Din) La Bell 4 - 61,16
17º Finn Pahlsson (Sue) Stella 4 - 64,43
18º Claudia Fasdelli (Ita) Hillside Clover 4 - 65,17
19º Kapilesh Bhate (Ind) Castello 4 - 65,19
20º Alessia Moroni (Ita) Joliville 4 - 65,92
21º Markus Riel (Ale) Sirtaki 4 - 66,22
22º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Kalia Du Fraigneau 4 - 68,95
23º Sabrina Anani (Ale) Sheila 4 - 69,06
24º David Uson (Esp) Unforgetable Picobello 4 - 69,65
25º Laura Breymann (Ger) Askaro K 4 - 70,24
26º Drasko Dokic (Gre) Andora T 4 - 70,42
27º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Quilano 4 - 70,67
28º Alexander Kern (Ale) Quite Nice 4 - 71,83
29º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Wisper 7 - 87,21
30º Alessandro Giussani (Ita) Foot Fire 8 - 61,55
31º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Cosina 8 - 63,82
32º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Cash 8 - 66,54
33º Patric Petre (Rou) For Manny 8 - 68,27
34º Stephanie Haelterman (Bel) Moineau Des Vents 8 - 70,7
35º Ricardo Doldan (Arg) Hotelis 8 - 71,18
36º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta 8 - 71,84
37º Andrea De Martino (Ita) Sidin 9 - 94,96
38º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Oh La'La 10 - 83,7
39º Marek Waclawik (Pol) U Can't Lose 12 - 62,21
40º Maria Mus (Pol) Caline 12 - 68,13
41º Rui Pinto (Por) Blanka van't Niefgeel 12 - 73,07
42º François Thiry (Lux) Coronada 12 - 89,84
43º Madeleine Brüse (Ale) Cool Cap 13 - 76,91
44º Serena Cecconi (Ita) Lorenzetti 13 - 79,44
45º Julie Hicks (USA) Catoki's Chico 16 - 67,44
46º Andrea Pozzolini (Ita) Valdo De Laubry E
  Alina Becali (Rou) Rubens E
  Tom Livesey (Gbr) Genius II E
  Julie Thiry (Lux) Winfield E
  Laura Lenzi (Ita) Milwaukee E
51º Giovanna Mazzoni (Ita) Rumba de Varadero R
  Prueba Nº28 Bronze/Silver/Gold Tour. 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Magic Wind CH 0/0 - 30,73
Leopoldo Tomada (Ita) Neo 0/0 - 33,19
Gilles Detry (Bel) Arragon 0/0 - 34,47
Marzia Ferretti (Ita) Poske 0/4 - 31,78
Alice Chambaud (Fra) Poste Italiane Narcos 0/4 - 34,02
Gemma Prosperi (Ita) Robin FLB 0/8 - 35,54
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Lukay W 0/12 - 33,5
David Uson (Esp) Carolo 0/12 - 36,27
Paola Semintendi (Ita) Diana 1 - 76,93
10º Holger Wenz (Ale) Columbus 1 - 77,14
11º Charlotte Kondrup (Din) Centibetia 4 - 63,43
12º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 4 - 65,52
13º Josefine Nordqvist Svensson (Sue) Wery Special 4 - 68,82
14º Virginia Corbani (Ita) Lolli Pop 4 - 69,57
15º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Clooney 4 - 70,36
16º Madeleine Brüse (Ale) Cherie 4 - 71,65
17º Markus Riel (Ale) Cool Runnings 4 - 71,66
18º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Kerball 4 - 73,16
19º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Lito 4 - 73,98
20º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Quincy-Star 4 - 74,52
21º Niall Talbot (Irl) Omnistar D'Esco 4 - 75,98
22º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Lancelot 8 - 68,62
23º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Bizaar 8 - 72,84
24º Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Veuergold van Koekshof 8 - 73,36
25º Pierpaolo Quagliarello (Ita) I Due Laghi Tampa 9 - 78,4
26º Marco Marmont (Ita) Tycho 11 - 101,55
27º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Lorenzo 12 - 74,68
28º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Farceur 12 - 75,12
29º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Gwenn 16 - 91,55
30º Kapilesh Bhate (Ind) London Olympics 20 - 106,65
31º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Quinta 21 - 94,59
32º Olivia Kinneson (Sue) Lexiano 24 - 120,03
33º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Corrie Mae 29 - 76,61
34º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Miss Luhmülen E
  Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Splender E/E
  Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Amici de Guldenboom E/E
  Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Akcept Nexen E/E
  Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Cimba E/E
  Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang E/E
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Tabansi E/E
  Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego E/E
  Marek Waclawik (Pol) Nasturcja E/E
  Lavinia De Angelis (Ita) Nuoba du Borda E/E
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato E/E
45º Josefine Nordqvist Svensson (Sue) Chanel R/R
  Maria Mus (Pol) Zalto R/R
  Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Krishna de la Vallee R/R
  Giovanna Mazzoni (Ita) Ligano du Mostys R/R
  Prueba Nº29 Silver/Gold Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Wirnac U Van De Molengeest 0 - 58,3
Kai Scháfer (Ale) Chiavenna 7 Van De Helle 0 - 60,89
Anna Gkouskova (Rus) Csardas 0 - 60,98
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Oasis D'Honvault 0 - 60,98
Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Mistral 0 - 61,72
Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Cabochon 0 - 72,16
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Tarkilly VDL 0 - 73,89
Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Castelo Branco 1 - 74,77
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Queen Of Life 1 - 75,55
10º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S i e c Cotarus Z 1 - 77,31
11º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Olivia de Nantuel 4 - 57,64
12º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Laetitia des Hayettes 4 - 60,76
13º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Shiva 4 - 62,46
14º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Khadija Des Hayettes 4 - 63,04
15º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino II 4 - 63,12
16º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tanimo 4 - 64,33
17º Anna Gkouskova (Rus) Imperatrice 4 - 64,37
18º Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Versace V De Ruitershoeve 4 - 66,01
19º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Ticini 4 - 66,12
20º Liette Thiry (Lux) Quick Ann 4 - 67,23
21º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Michell 4 - 67,59
22º Linda Thiry (Lux) Kannada 4 - 70,21
23º Olivia Kinneson (Sue) Quirinus 4 - 70,57
24º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Wabelle de Muze 4 - 72,48
25º Chiara Pinazzi (Ita) Mediane 4 - 73,13
26º Alice Chambaud (Fra) Bonfire Van Terbiest 4 - 73,63
27º Marco Bergomi (Ita) Nobody Sobieski III 4 - 73,83
28º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Dansk Avis Tryk's Lasall D 5 - 74,17
29º Alisa Danilova (Ukr) Travano Z 5 - 74,97
30º Julia Zawada (Pol) Camsey 5 - 75,94
31º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Udobantos 5 - 76,55
32º Santiago Taranto (Esp) Tristán 7 - 84,12
33º Sabrina Anani (Ale) Cosmodomina 9 - 77,01
34º Federica Ameri (Ita) Cirque del Sol 11 - 82,35
35º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Corinetta 12 - 62,53
36º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Texas by Zyx 12 - 72,24
37º Yves Dietrich (Sui) Santa Monica 12 - 102,39
38º Michaela Hazmukova (Cze) Harlekin K 13 - 74,46
39º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Prinz Cor Dor 14 - 97,44
40º Giulio Bovi (Ita) Quasar du Houssoit 16 - 65,2
41º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Maya D'artoire E
  Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Connor E
  Prueba Nº30 Silver Tour. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Rees (Gbr) Warwick 0/0 - 29,02
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Last Chanse 0/0 - 29,05
Luna Faniglione (Ita) Jouvence de Choisy 0/4 - 26,39
Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Shona T 0/4 - 28,15
Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0/4 - 30,56
Martina Wrede (Ale) S-Luisa 0/4 - 33,69
Dimitri Natsis (Gre) Alessia 0/8 - 29,36
Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Thry Beau Vd Kruis Wege 0/E
Francesca Calcagni (Ita) Pierrot 1 - 52,15
10º Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Suleika 1 - 52,42
11º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Rocket de la Vaulx 1 - 55,23
12º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Lancelot des Vaux 1 - 55,83
13º Francesco De Medici (Ita) Neruda di Campalto 2 - 57,04
14º Filippo Mazzei (Ita) Cajano 2 - 57,22
15º Francesco De Medici (Ita) My Day di Jano 4 - 47,79
16º Nina Scháfer (Ale) Maloubet De Vernay 4 - 49,53
17º Aldo Intagliata (Ita) Ravette 4 - 49,7
18º Luna Faniglione (Ita) Laquita 5 - 52,26
19º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Unicum 5 - 52,5
20º Andrea Novak Djelmic (Cro) Diamond Jana Water 5 - 54,82
21º Corinne Collins (Gbr) Troubadour 5 - 55,34
22º Corinne Collins (Gbr) Toronto 6 - 57,09
23º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Toronto 8 - 50,64
24º James Wingrave (Hun) Sissi 11 - 62,37
25º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Verena 14 - 58,31
26º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Franziskus E
  Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt E
  Maurizia De Micheli (Ita) Canova E
29º Giulio Bovi (Ita) Quito R
  Prueba Nº31 Silver Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 0 - 58,49
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Jumping Star Vanessa 0 - 60,36
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Better Way 0 - 60,5
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Cuckoo 0 - 62,46
Anna Rees (Gbr) Lissabon 0 - 64,81
Kim Kristensen (Din) Kamila 0 - 66,29
Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Gianna 0 - 66,82
Wolfgang Puschak (Ale) Obier Brulaire 0 - 67,01
Sabrina Berger (Ale) Abadasch 0 - 67,3
10º Anna Rees (Gbr) Vitales 0 - 68,03
11º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Chester L 0 - 68,4
12º Gilles Detry (Bel) Catwalk Capone 0 - 72,04
13º Martina Wrede (Ale) Scaglietta 0 - 72,12
14º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Chilipepp 0 - 72,22
15º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Concano 0 - 72,63
16º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Lolita 0 - 77,24
17º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Cora 1 - 83,43
18º Mert Emiroglu (Tur) Canaleto 2 - 88,33
19º Drasko Dokic (Gre) Unix 4 - 63,95
20º Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Treviso Vh Eikelbos 4 - 70,09
21º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Natacha Delaunay 4 - 70,33
22º Martina Wrede (Ale) Lightning 4 - 70,74
23º Alexander Schill (Ale) Birkenhof's Centa D 4 - 71,48
24º Peter Jansson (Sue) Colinda Z 4 - 72,49
25º Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Indien Du Marais 4 - 77,36
26º Bart Soetaers (Bel) New Holland 4 - 78,9
27º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 4 - 79,04
28º Alexander Schill (Ale) Keywest 4 - 79,06
29º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Cupido De Laubry 8 - 72,95
30º Aldo Intagliata (Ita) Quentin 8 - 80,33
31º Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Oural Des Forets 9 - 81,69
32º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Night Lover 9 - 83,22
33º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Damhus Los del Rio 12 - 61,79
34º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Uno 12 - 76,06
35º Kim Kristensen (Din) Viraldo 12 - 77,51
36º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Coronelli 12 - 78,64
37º Christiane Tetzlaff (Din) Womack van't oud Vliegveld 12 - 79,58
38º Alisa Danilova (Ukr) High Hopes 14 - 86,47
39º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Orlando 15 - 105,19
40º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Campanile E
  Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Nele E
  Prueba Nº32 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Santerino 0/0 - 33,82
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0/0 - 34,64
Niall Talbot (Irl) Global I T Onisha 0/0 - 34,82
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 0/0 - 35,25
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Bo Et Beau 0/0 - 37,62
Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 0/0 - 37,89
José Larocca (Arg) Okidoki 0/0 - 38,18
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 0/4 - 33,05
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0/4 - 33,32
10º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Dorian Red 0/4 - 33,38
11º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 0/4 - 33,83
12º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Klaire D'honvault 0/4 - 34,53
13º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Loro Piana Prinzess To Heart 0/4 - 34,76
14º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Bordeaux VDL 0/4 - 37,37
15º Torben Frandsen (Din) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 0/4 - 39,58
16º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Skik 0/8 - 38,14
17º Simone Coata (Ita) Mirage De Levaux 1 - 76,36
18º Jens Nijs (Bel) Bengale 1 - 76,36
19º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell III 1 - 76,43
20º Marcus Wenz (Ale) Balou 1 - 76,51
21º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Lunatic 1 - 76,54
22º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 1 - 77,67
23º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 1 - 78,07
24º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) L'Esprit 1 - 79,26
25º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 2 - 80,24
26º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Rebel 2 - 80,25
27º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Ufloriena 2 - 80,81
28º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Lady Balu 4 - 70,61
29º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Cobe vh Gonnehof 4 - 71,5
30º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) A.D. Picasso 4 - 71,59
31º Linda Heed (Sue) Colina 4 - 72,26
32º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Sunny Girl 4 - 72,41
33º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 4 - 72,7
34º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 4 - 72,73
35º Katharina Offel (Ale) Vesuvius 4 - 73,07
36º Stine Bergersen Lókken (Nor) Laroso 4 - 73,08
37º Chiara Arrighetti (Ita) Harpon du Borda 4 - 73,11
38º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Uprise 4 - 73,14
39º Davide Kainich (Ita) Waleska 4 - 73,28
40º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 4 - 73,71
41º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 4 - 73,87
42º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 4 - 73,95
43º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Clapton 4 - 74,18
44º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Conter 4 - 74,94
45º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Signature 4 - 75,42
46º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Midship Du Borda 4 - 75,97
47º Marzia Ferretti (Ita) Quatro De Laubry 5 - 76,39
48º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 5 - 76,52
49º Lucas Marziani (Ita) Chet-Bull Z 5 - 76,66
50º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 5 - 77,56
51º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Albert K 5 - 78,08
52º Amy Graham (Aus) Bella Baloubet 5 - 78,29
53º Rene Lopez (Col) Canagan Du Mont 5 - 78,7
54º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 5 - 78,97
55º Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 5 - 79,36
56º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Alcántara 8 - 72,9
57º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 8 - 73,36
58º Gerry Flynn (Tur) Siec Hippica Kerman 8 - 74,02
59º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Quima di Villagana 8 - 74,05
60º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 8 - 74,7
61º Marco Marmont (Ita) Sobieski Dóberitz 8 - 75,77
62º Iris Murray (Aut) Night Flight 9 - 76,55
63º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Blizzard 9 - 76,75
64º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Orsone l'Enchante 9 - 77,91
65º HRH Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Udine U Van Het Juxschot 9 - 78,72
66º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Tarzán 9 - 79,11
67º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines 9 - 93,59
68º Max Kühner (Ale) Neugschwent's Casandra 12 - 71,9
69º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Greta 12 - 73,23
70º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 13 - 78,42
71º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Corano 13 - 79,98
72º Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Classic Star 14 - 80,18
73º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Cortino IV 14 - 81,63
74º Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Asjy van Berkenbroeck 15 - 85,12
75º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 17 - 94,01
76º Luca Ruxandariu (Rou) Nerodie 18 - 80,77
77º Julia Zawada (Pol) Santander S 21 - 78,06
78º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Tonali Prom 22 - 80,07
79º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Libertin du Reverdy 25 - 109,1
80º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina E
  Julia Puig Cabane (Esp) Tenere E
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lexus E
  Guiseppe Mossa (Ita) Mirza Du Ronceray E
84º Pia Levin (Sue) Cantara R
  Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Teressa R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin R
  Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Allemachtig R
  Prueba Nº33 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 0/0 - 54,61
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 0/0 - 59,81
Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 0/0 - 62,78
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 0/1 - 63,38
Phillip Lever (Aus) Ashleigh Drosel Dan 0/4 - 52,19
Max Kühner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 4/0 - 53,62
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 4/0 - 55,97
Davide Kainich (Ita) Loro Piana Jhg Popey 1/4 - 59,14
Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 1/5 - 64,85
10º José Larocca (Arg) Con Air 4/4 - 58,89
11º Torben Frandsen (Din) Alcamo Vogt 2/6 - 67,79
12º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Mona D'helby 4/6 - 68,92
13º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 4/8 - 52,09
14º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 4/8 - 56,81
15º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Caribo Z 4/12 - 53,29
16º Lucia Vizzini (Ita) Qunita Roo 4 - 84,12
17º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Number One d'Iso Un Prince 4 - 85,07
18º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 4 - 85,48
19º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 4 - 85,5
20º Rene Lopez (Col) Noblesse Des Tess 4 - 85,54
21º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 5 - 86,26
22º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Cayphas Z 5 - 86,5
23º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Vancouver D'auvray 5 - 86,65
24º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 5 - 87,07
25º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI Dream Z 5 - 89,33
26º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 5 - 89,81
27º Katharina Offel (Ale) Uno 8 - 80,79
28º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 8 - 81,11
29º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 8 - 81,12
30º Cagri Basel (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 8 - 82,98
31º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zamar Panam 8 - 84,18
32º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 8 - 84,64
33º Niall Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 9 - 86,46
34º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Alexandria 9 - 86,53
35º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Faberge 9 - 88,62
36º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 10 - 91,17
37º Pierpaolo Quagliarello (Ita) Sunflower 10 - 92,2
38º Anna Edwards (Gbr) Unique IX 12 - 84,04
39º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Bon Giorno 12 - 85,52
40º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Ricardo 13 - 88,25
41º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 14 - 93,7
42º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colorado S 17 - 88,27
43º Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 18 - 91,46
44º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla 18 - 92,3
45º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Quiwe di Villagana 21 - 89,32
46º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 21 - 104,74
47º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jaguar De Garred 21 - 105,54
48º Johanna Rinnesjo (Sue) Sweet Wind 24 - 85,31
49º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Chaplin R
  Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Lagerfeld R
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) H & M Magic Bengtsson R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto R
  Pia Levin (Sue) Sorbas R
  Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl R
  Piergiorgio Albanese (Ita) Fire Magic R
  Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno R
  Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Cash You R
  Simone Coata (Ita) Colmann H R
  Jens Nijs (Bel) Coeur De Goedereede R