Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/04/2010
CSN*, C.H. Verdeoliva (Ciudad Real)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Diego Homero 0 - 62,63
  Elena Ventura León Rumba 0 - 62,63
  Minerva Fuentes Calahorra Rumba 0 - 62,63
  Indira Castro Indira 0 - 62,63
Álvaro Castro Román Ban Ban 4 - 62,63
Paula Valencia Villaescusa Rumba 10 - 62,63
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Vegas Star 12 - 62,63
Indira Valencia Villaescusa Indira 16 - 110,61
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sílvia Guevara Moraga Mabelgick 0 - 73,74
  Sofía González Correa Victoria 0 - 74,20
  Santiago Gracia-Carrión Eden du Bruil 0 - 76,30
  Paula López Ultimatum 0 - 81,37
  Sílvia Calvo Ultimatum 0 - 84,22
  Israel Cantero Macías Centa De Pravia 0 - 85,30
Álvaro Castro Román Ban Ban 4 - 77,23
  Alejandro García Ruiz Gladiateur III 4 - 76,53
Álvaro Castro Román Zolen 8 - 85,51
10º Leticia Rodríguez Vega Star 14 - 102,22
11º Raul Diego Talent E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Castro Román Carisma 0 - 67,43
  Sofia Gonzalez Correa Victoria 0 - 73,52
Blanca Monje Melero Joker 4 - 79,65
Sara Moreira Lamas Distel Falck 8 - 86,92
Juan Pedro Colucho Merino Pancho 12 - 88,9
Maria Barroso Pérez de Madrid Barroso King Kaid E
  Natalia Lozano Bartolomé No name E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Escudero Saiz Oran George 0 - 73,65
  Ian Baladrón Morales Urbión 0 - 74,72
  Carmen Robles Carlo 0 - 76,21
  Berta Bodera Walk To Nowhere 0 - 77,19
  Blanca Monje Melero Lancaster Tentudia 0 - 93,79
  María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia 0 - 79,74
Susana García Torres Gangster De Berg 4 - 76,52
  Lourdes García Fernandez Aragon Yar 4 - 80,67
  Isabel Hernández Carpena Casmira 4 - 91,02
  Javier Castro Carisma 4 - 99,76
  Fernando de los Santos García Pekin De La Grandiere 4 - 72,15
12º Israel Cantero Macías Allete 8 - 88,47
  Paula Moya Espí Zoe 8 - 82,67
14º David Medina Ruiz Show Time E
  Arancha Galiano Orus E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0 - 67,75
David Morera Landina 0 - 71,95
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 0 - 82,58
Isabel Hernández Carpena Antón 0 - 84,2
Álvaro Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 4 - 65,79
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 4 - 68,55
Carmen Barroso Pérez de M Cairo 4 - 75,13
Javier Martín Greta Garbo 4 - 87,27
Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 4 - 90,9
10º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Venus 8 - 65,08
11º Cristina Gene Diaz Farella 8 - 80,35
12º Borja Cabrera Rembrand 12 - 86
13º Leticia Corredor Seco Donna 20 - 80,43
14º David Medina Ruiz Antonio 25 - 92,19
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0/0 - 23,08
Roland Ravelo Acosto Marilu 0/0 - 23,7
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 0/0 - 24,54
Miguel Ángel Parra Pérez Verdy Gold 0/0 - 26,2
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 0/0 - 27,68
Roland Ravelo Acosto Oberon 0/0 - 29,15
Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0/0 - 30,04
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0/4 - 24,78
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Carea 0/4 - 25,43
10º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 0/4 - 26,44
11º Álvaro Castro Román Charly Brown 0/4 - 26,49
12º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca 0/4 - 28,83
13º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Castor 0/4 - 31,65
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0/8 - 27,47
15º David Morera Uchester 0/E
  Luís Franco Ollas 0/E
16º Roland Ravelo Acosto Cocodrilo 0/R
17º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Dublin 4 - 60,42
18º Isabel Hernández Carpena William 4 - 61,48
19º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavallier 4 - 62,55
20º Olga Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 8 - 56,27
21º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 8 - 58,14
22º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Bellisima 8 - 63,91
23º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 12 - 61,28
24º Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 14 - 92,89
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Indira Valencia Villaescusa Indira 0 - 102,87
Álvaro Castro Román Ban Ban 4 - 99,4
  Elena Ventura León Rumba 4 - 107,65
Paula Valencia Villaescusa Rumba 11 - 120,21
Minerva Fuentes Calahorra Show Time 16 - 153,16
Minerva Fuentes Calahorra Rumba E
  Elena Ventura León Prince E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raúl Diego Navarro Zolen 0 - 79,58
  Maria Barroso Pérez de Madrid Barroso King Kaid 0 - 83,64
  Alejandro García Ruiz Gladiateur III 0 - 88,96
Álvaro Castro Román Ban Ban 4 - 78,13
Santiago Gracia-Carrión Eden du Bruil 10 - 113,43
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Vegas Star 12 - 105,76
  Prueba Nº09 1m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro García Ruiz Gladiateur III 0 - 83,38
  Maria Barroso Pérez de Madrid Barroso King Kaid 0 - 80,63
  Ian Baladrón Morales Talent 0 - 86,39
  Paula López Ultimatum 0 - 86,67
  Silvia Barroso Ultimatum 0 - 87,05
  Juan Pedro Colucho Merino Pancho 0 - 100,93
  Javier Castro Román Carisma 0 - 73,26
Sílvia Guevara Moraga Mabelgick 4 - 91,6
  Sara Moreira Lamas Distel Falck 4 - 90,41
10º Natalia Lozano Bartolomé Nonheim 6 - 115,5
11º Israel Cantero Macías Centa De Pravia 8 - 93,86
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Urbión Baladrón Morales Urbión 0 - 81,54
Carmen Robles Carlo 4 - 79,39
  Blanca Monje Melero Lancaster Tentudia 4 - 97,91
  Pekin de la Grandiere de los Santos García Pekin De La Grandiere 4 - 81,46
  Berta Bodera Walk To Nowhere 4 - 78,62
  David Medina Ruiz Show Time 4 - 79,46
  Susana García Torres Gangster De Berg 4 - 83,91
  Lourdes García Aragón Yar 4 - 84,74
  Javier Castro Carisma 4 - 83,48
  María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia 4 - 78,15
11º Zoe Moya Espí Zoe 8 - 84,52
  Israel Cantero Macías Allete 8 - 100,82
13º Blanca Monje Melero Joker 13 - 101,63
14º Casmira Hernández Carpena Casmira 15 - 111,18
15º Arancha Galiano Horus E
  Sofía González Correa Victoria E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 0 - 72,45
Israel Cantero Macías Lacarlo Corte Real 0 - 75,55
Noelle Bayarri Tijuca 0 - 77,27
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0 - 78,26
David Morera Landina 0 - 80,77
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 0 - 84,97
Javier Martín Greta Garbo 1 - 87,65
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Venus 5 - 87,16
Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 6 - 91,52
10º Cristina Gene Diaz Farella 8 - 70,21
11º Carmen Barroso Pérez de M Cairo 8 - 76,39
12º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 8 - 78,81
13º Borja Cabrera Rembrand 8 - 81,34
14º Isabel Hernández Carpena Antón 9 - 85,27
15º María Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 9 - 104,15
16º Guillermo Gracia-Carrión Negus D'Armenville 10 - 106,13
17º Leticia Corredor Seco Donna 12 - 78,8
18º Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 12 - 97,74
19º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 13 - 88,49
20º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy III E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 0 - 70,16
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0 - 71,5
Miguel Ángel Parra Pérez Verdy Gold 0 - 72,57
William Hernández Carpena William 0 - 73,04
David Morera Uchester 0 - 74,18
Luís Franco Ollas 0 - 76,66
Ural Gómez Ruiz Ural 0 - 77,81
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 4 - 72,33
Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 4 - 74,13
10º Roland Ravelo Acosto Oberon 4 - 74,63
11º Roland Ravelo Acosto Cocodrilo 4 - 81,47
12º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Carea 4 - 82,82
13º Roland Ravelo Acosto Marilu 8 - 72,81
14º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 8 - 73,1
15º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 8 - 76,89
16º Castor Gómez Ruiz Castor 8 - 83,24
17º Charly Brown Castro Román Charly Brown 9 - 87,23
18º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 13 - 87,42
19º Cato Van Het Hoogeinde Diego Navarro Cato van het Hoogeinde 13 - 90,27
20º Mac Cavallier Castro Román Mac Cavallier 16 - 82,66
21º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Belissima 18 - 92,4
  Prueba Nº13 0,60 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Ban Ban 77,45
  Minerva Fuentes Calahorra Show Time 0 - 110,19
Lola Vega Pekin De La Grandiere 4 - 98,18
Javier Castro Román Prince 9 - 129,42
Elena Ventura León Rumba 10 - 149,74
Paula Valencia Villaescusa Rumba 12 - 141,81
Carmen María Valencia Villaescusa Indira E
  Elena Ventura León Prince E
  Minerva Fuentes Calahorra Rumba E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula López Ultimatum 0 - 99,71
  Alejandro García Ruiz Gladiateur III 0 - 98,52
Borja Aguado Pancho 1 - 113,47
Zolen Franco Martínez Zolen 2 - 118,61
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Vegas Star 4 - 106,65
  Álvaro Castro Román Ban Ban 4 - 74,11
  Zolen Diego Navarro Zolen 4 - 96,03
Santiago Gracia-Carrión Eden du Bruil 6 - 116,68
Maria Barroso Pérez de Madrid Barroso King Kaid E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Barroso Pérez de Madrid Barroso King Kaid 0 - 90,02
  Ian Baladrón Morales Talent 0 - 97,52
  Javier Castro Román Carisma 0 - 85,61
  Israel Cantero Macías Centa De Pravia 0 - 102,87
Alejandro García Ruiz Gladiateur III 4 - 110,66
  Sara Moreira Lamas Distel Falck 4 - 105,53
  Sofía González Correa Victoria 4 - 108,57
Natalia Lozano Bartolomé Nonheim 8 - 96,7
Raúl Diego Navarro Zolen E
  Sílvia Calvo Ultimatum E
  Sílvia Guevara Moraga Mabelgick E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Castro Carisma 0 - 86,74
  Lourdes García Aragón Yar 0 - 89,61
  Ian Baladrón Morales Urbión 0 - 94,55
  Blanca Monje Melero Lancaster Tentudia 0 - 97,25
Susana García Torres Gangster De Berg 4 - 94,25
  Israel Cantero Macías Allete 4 - 104,27
Carmen Robles Carlo 8 - 96,25
  Blanca Monje Melero Joker 8 - 109,48
Arancha Galiano Horus 12 - 100,48
10º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy III E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Morera Landina 0/0 - 38,84
Noelle Bayarri Tijuca 0/0 - 40,66
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0/4 - 37,45
Álvaro Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 0/8 - 33,63
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream 0/8 - 49,03
Israel Cantero Macías Lacarlo Corte Real 0/10 - 56,17
Javier Martín Greta Garbo 1 - 87,65
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Venus 5 - 87,16
Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 6 - 91,52
10º Cristina Gene Diaz Farella 8 - 70,21
11º Carmen Barroso Cairo 8 - 76,39
12º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 8 - 78,81
13º Borja Cabrera Rembrand 8 - 81,34
14º Isabel Hernández Carpena Antón 9 - 85,27
15º María Ruiz Dorado Clay-Yar 9 - 104,15
16º Guillermo Gracia-Carrión Negus D'Armenville 10 - 106,13
17º Leticia Corredor Seco Donna 12 - 78,8
18º Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 12 - 97,74
19º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 13 - 88,49
20º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy III E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 0/0 - 39,31
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Itnaelle Dapo 0/4 - 35,27
Luís Franco Ollas 0/4 - 38,54
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Castor 0/4 - 43,33
Isabel Hernández Carpena William 0/4 - 45,82
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Carea 0/12 - 41,07
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 75,07
David Morera Uchester 4 - 76
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Grand Rivage 4 - 76,46
10º Roland Ravelo Acosta Cocodrile Man 4 - 81,56
11º Roland Ravelo Acosto Oberon 4 - 83,03
12º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 4 - 83,96
13º Roland Ravelo Acosto Marylou 8 - 79,19
14º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 8 - 83,98
15º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavallier 8 - 85,03
16º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 12 - 76,68
17º Miguel Ángel Parra Pérez Verdy Gold 12 - 81,14
18º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 12 - 81,22
19º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 12 - 82,91
20º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Belissima 16 - 87
21º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Dublin 17 - 91,97