Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/04/2010
Toscana Tour (IV), Arezzo (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Unija 0 - 70,63
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Elaba De Laubry 0 - 71,2
Peter Jansson (Sue) Zimza La Bim 0 - 72,66
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Quactus du Leon 0 - 73,24
Simone Blum (Ale) Gin Tonic 0 - 75,96
Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Caracter 0 - 77,24
Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Question St Loise 0 - 79,36
Hana Travner (Slo) Dr Bomba LH 0 - 79,38
Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Zelinosa 0 - 79,45
10º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 0 - 80,71
11º Edoardo Fochi (Ita) Esperado vd Eikenbos 0 - 80,9
12º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Wieze Z 0 - 81,23
13º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carmen 0 - 81,74
14º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Explosiev 0 - 81,79
15º Luca Onofri (Ita) Accordius 0 - 83,31
16º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Cassy 0 - 83,45
17º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Cadence 0 - 83,76
18º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Avon 1 - 84,31
19º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Eloi C 1 - 85,46
20º Edoardo Fochi (Ita) Qaro Dan 1 - 85,81
21º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Zilverstar T 1 - 87,25
22º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Super's del Falco 4 - 71,89
23º Marianne Schindele (Aut) Duka's Cik Cak 4 - 73,48
24º Jens Nijs (Bel) Emerald de Goedereede 4 - 73,84
25º Torben Frandsen (Din) Solos Consept 4 - 76,08
26º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clearcento 4 - 76,22
27º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Rafinesse 4 - 76,53
28º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Diamanti 4 - 78,06
29º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Clori 4 - 80,63
30º Kim Kristensen (Din) Nanet 4 - 80,7
31º Marianne Schindele (Aut) Quintessenz 4 - 81,05
32º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Contaro II 4 - 81,12
33º Phillip Lever (Aus) Carlotta 4 - 81,55
34º Stine Bergersen Lókken (Nor) Zimba S 4 - 81,9
35º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Capello G 4 - 82,72
36º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Elanne van de Mispelaere 4 - 83,56
37º Beniamino Capurso (Ita) Zagreb 5 - 84,66
38º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Bandido 5 - 84,94
39º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Escadron van Koekshof 5 - 85,54
40º Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Copy Cat 6 - 90,84
41º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Caruso 7 - 93,36
42º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Indovina FZ 8 - 71,18
43º Jiri Ditl (Cze) Conan Nero 8 - 78,69
44º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Emilo van Orshof 8 - 79,45
45º Corinne Collins (Gbr) Extra 8 - 83,94
46º Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Isco de Amoranda 8 - 96,41
47º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Garden Jumping Arghentana 9 - 87,36
48º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Zappa WH 10 - 90,24
49º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Qianna 11 - 94,47
50º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Casimir 12 - 70,58
51º Julie Hicks (USA) Zambia 12 - 78,78
52º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Quinine du Jaolas 12 - 83,57
53º Gabriel Matos (Bra) Elvis C 13 - 101,73
54º Alexander Schill (Ale) Copacabana 15 - 95,35
55º Jens Nijs (Bel) Elmet de Goedereede 24 - 80,52
56º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Highfidelity R
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jiri Ditl (Cze) Regina di Capocontro 0 - ET
  Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Carlos 0 - ET
  Nathalie Cop (Bel) Festo van Paemel 0 - ET
  Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Lonnie 0 - ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Quentin 0 - ET
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Rubens R 0 - ET
  Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Quebel di Campalto 0 - ET
  Giovanni Principi (Ita) Sax di Valmarina 0 - ET
  Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Costa Rica 0 - ET
10º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Acontender M 4 - ET
  Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Tin Tin 4 - ET
  Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quick vd Laarse Heide Z 4 - ET
  Anna Edwards (Gbr) Avanti IX 4 - ET
  Duccio Neri (Ita) Apricot BB 4 - ET
  Marianne Schindele (Aut) Duka's Vicenta 4 - ET
  Gianni Canocchi (Ita) Lady Salvation 4 - ET
17º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Con Carinjo 8 - ET
  Elina Svensson (Sue) Quick Decision 8 - ET
  Norbert Schuman (Rou) Cassius S 8 - ET
20º Jiri Ditl (Cze) Carry Girl 12 - ET
21º Daniela Villa (Ita) Zíngaro E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 0 - 64,19
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oro di Campalto 0 - 66,4
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Chandler II 0 - 70,11
Alexander Schill (Ale) Quinntina 0 - 73,41
Norbert Schuman (Rou) Lando Boy 0 - 74,16
Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Par Trois 0 - 74,71
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) P Wilbert Z 0 - 75,33
Norbert Schuman (Rou) Desiré 0 - 75,38
Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Talisha Dz 0 - 77,45
10º Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 0 - 78,53
11º Jens Nijs (Bel) Didi de Goerdereede 0 - 80,89
12º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Polaris 1 - 81,75
13º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cinnamon 1 - 82,28
14º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Dream D'hedge 1 - 84,85
15º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Chicago 3 - 89,4
16º Anna Edwards (Gbr) Diaghilev 4 - 67,89
17º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Winnie 4 - 72,34
18º Lisa Huber (Ale) Cassiopeia 4 - 72,45
19º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Paraguana des Dames 4 - 75,45
20º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Dinero de Laubry 4 - 76,03
21º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Dansecour de Muze 4 - 76,04
22º Andrea Messersi (Ita) A S Ilissa 4 - 77,5
23º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Kaly' di Villa Emilia 4 - 78,17
24º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Canzler 4 - 78,73
25º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) What A Carnute K 4 - 80,89
26º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Qurint 5 - 81,94
27º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Terna 5 - 82,15
28º Richard Grom (Ale) S i e c Wanda Leva 5 - 82,84
29º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Dynamo 5 - 84,08
30º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Deja Vu 7 - 89,95
31º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oceania di Campalto 8 - 67,35
32º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Speedy Sparrow 8 - 68,73
33º Duccio Neri (Ita) Consul Royale 8 - 76,21
34º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Diamant de Laubry 8 - 78,52
35º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Coach 8 - 79,22
36º Alexander Schill (Ale) Carpe Diem 8 - 93,83
37º Robert Bombek (Slo) Colmina 9 - 83,3
38º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lando 9 - 84,06
39º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Terlis 9 - 98,16
40º Gilles Detry (Bel) Dax van de Zandloper 10 - 102,18
41º Rene Lopez (Col) Dolly 13 - 99,6
42º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Dark Caretino 13 - 100,61
43º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Clovis 14 - 85,25
44º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Intependence Girl 16 - 96,62
45º Richard Grom (Ale) SIEC Anelco 18 - 87,2
46º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Waomi E
47º Torben Frandsen (Din) Wallace R
  Prueba Nº04 5 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Norbert Schuman (Rou) Acontender M 0 - ET
  Gianni Canocchi (Ita) Lady Salvation 0 - ET
  Marianne Schindele (Aut) Duka's Vicenta 0 - ET
  Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Tin Tin 0 - ET
  Duccio Neri (Ita) Apricot BB 0 - ET
  Anna Edwards (Gbr) Avanti IX 0 - ET
  Jiri Ditl (Cze) Regina di Capocontro 0 - ET
  Norbert Schuman (Rou) Cassius S 0 - ET
Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Costa Rica 4 - ET
  Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Carlos 4 - ET
  Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Lonnie 4 - ET
12º Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Quick vd Laarse Heide Z 5 - ET
13º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Festo van Paemel 9 - ET
14º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Sax di Valmarina 11 - ET
15º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Ascot di San Patrignano 12 - ET
  Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Con Carinjo 12 - ET
17º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Rubens R 13 - ET
18º Elina Svensson (Sue) Quick Decision 15 - ET
19º Joonas Vaahtera (Fin) Juniper Romeo 16 - ET
20º Jiri Ditl (Cze) Carry Girl 20 - ET
  Daniela Villa (Ita) Zíngaro 20 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 6 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Unija 0 - 61,82
Norbert Schuman (Rou) Diamanti 0 - 62,07
Marianne Schindele (Aut) Duka's Cik Cak 0 - 64,35
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Elaba De Laubry 0 - 67,98
Jens Nijs (Bel) Emerald de Goedereede 0 - 70,91
Kim Kristensen (Din) Nanet 0 - 72,39
Marianne Schindele (Aut) Quintessenz 0 - 74,21
Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Cassy 0 - 75,02
Torben Frandsen (Din) Solos Consept 0 - 75,67
10º Hana Travner (Slo) Dr Bomba LH 0 - 76,12
11º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Eloi C 0 - 77,38
12º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Explosiev 0 - 77,73
13º Beniamino Capurso (Ita) Zagreb 0 - 77,81
14º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Cadence 0 - 78,03
15º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Zelinosa 0 - 79,12
16º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Avon 0 - 79,55
17º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Zilverstar T 0 - 79,8
18º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Contaro II 0 - 79,94
19º Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Copy Cat 0 - 82,02
20º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Elanne van de Mispelaere 0 - 82,29
21º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carmen 0 - 83,4
22º Edoardo Fochi (Ita) Qaro Dan 0 - 84,24
23º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Capello G 0 - 86
24º Luca Onofri (Ita) Land's End 1 - 86,66
25º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Escadron van Koekshof 1 - 89,97
26º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Coreen 2 - 90,29
27º Jens Nijs (Bel) Ma Cherie 2 - 93,08
28º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Qianna 3 - 94,57
29º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Rafinesse 4 - 66,75
30º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Aoliver 4 - 68,33
31º Peter Jansson (Sue) Zimza La Bim 4 - 70,27
32º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Super's del Falco 4 - 72,8
33º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Garden Jumping Arghentana 4 - 75,06
34º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Anemonestar 4 - 75,24
35º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Clori 4 - 75,41
36º Julie Hicks (USA) Zambia 4 - 76,73
37º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 4 - 76,93
38º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Bucephala Z 4 - 77,07
39º Phillip Lever (Aus) Carlotta 4 - 77,32
40º Simone Blum (Ale) Gin Tonic 4 - 78,14
41º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Emilo van Orshof 4 - 80,2
42º Edoardo Fochi (Ita) Esperado vd Eikenbos 4 - 81,21
43º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Casimir 4 - 83,32
44º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Caruso 4 - 83,79
45º Stine Bergersen Lókken (Nor) Zimba S 4 - 85,45
46º Luca Onofri (Ita) Accordius 5 - 86,63
47º Alexander Schill (Ale) Copacabana 7 - 94,92
48º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Indovina FZ 8 - 71,56
49º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clearcento 8 - 78,75
50º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Bandido 12 - 77,64
51º Gabriel Matos (Bra) Elvis C 13 - 103,2
52º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Zappa WH 15 - 97,43
53º Jiri Ditl (Cze) Conan Nero 16 - 78,91
54º Johanna Rinnesjo (Sue) Etivia vh Lindenhof E
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Quactus du Leon E
  Prueba Nº06 7 años. A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Qurint 0 - 74,06
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Canzler 0 - 74,71
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) P Wilbert Z 0 - 80,21
Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Talisha Dz 0 - 84,2
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Diamant de Laubry 0 - 84,69
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Winnie 0 - 85,4
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Clovis 0 - 87,14
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Dansecour de Muze 0 - 87,31
Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Wispelway 1 - 91,68
10º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Dark Caretino 1 - 92,11
11º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Calato Girl 1 - 94,44
12º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Polaris 2 - 96,06
13º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Terlis 4 - 79,39
14º Alexander Schill (Ale) Quinntina 4 - 81,44
15º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Desiré 4 - 81,99
16º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Dinero de Laubry 4 - 83,25
17º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oceania di Campalto 4 - 83,6
18º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Graffiti 4 - 85,4
19º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Deja Vu 4 - 86,97
20º Andrea Messersi (Ita) A S Ilissa 4 - 88,62
21º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Par Trois 4 - 88,94
22º Alexander Schill (Ale) Carpe Diem 4 - 89,29
23º James Wingrave (Hun) Zona 4 - 89,5
24º Gilles Detry (Bel) Dax van de Zandloper 4 - 90,05
25º Duccio Neri (Ita) Consul Royale 4 - 90,78
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Catrick 5 - 91,89
27º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Kaly' di Villa Emilia 6 - 96,73
28º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Dream D'hedge 7 - 100,88
29º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Paraguana des Dames 8 - 77,74
30º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Oro di Campalto 8 - 80,79
31º Corinne Collins (Gbr) William Wallace 8 - 82,26
32º Lisa Huber (Ale) Cassiopeia 8 - 84,58
33º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Intependence Girl 8 - 87,41
34º Anna Edwards (Gbr) Diaghilev 8 - 87,65
35º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Lando 8 - 88,54
36º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Dynamo 8 - 89,54
37º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Coach 9 - 91,26
38º Richard Grom (Ale) SIEC Anelco 10 - 97,12
39º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) What A Carnute K 11 - 100,76
40º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Lando Boy 12 - 71,94
41º Rene Lopez (Col) Dolly 12 - 105,99
42º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Speedy Sparrow 14 - 97,02
43º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Duka's Terna 15 - 100,28
44º Robert Bombek (Slo) Colmina 18 - 114,8
45º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Chicago E
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Chandler II E
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cinnamon E
  Prueba Nº07 Final 5 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Quebel di Campalto 0/0 - 45,14
Norbert Schuman (Rou) Acontender M 0/4 - 39,12
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Ascot di San Patrignano 0/4 - 41,08
Jiri Ditl (Cze) Regina di Capocontro 0/8 - 43,06
Daniela Cursi Masella (Ita) Saba di Valmarina 1
Duccio Neri (Ita) Apricot BB 4
  Joonas Vaahtera (Fin) Juniper Romeo 4
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Rubens R 4
  Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Lonnie 4
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Quentin 4
11º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Cassius S 8
12º Anna Edwards (Gbr) Avanti IX 12
  Prueba Nº08 Final 6 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Zilverstar T 0/0 - 35,69
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Explosiev 0/0 - 37,07
Jens Nijs (Bel) Ma Cherie 0/0 - 38,01
Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Zappa WH 0/0 - 38,12
Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Zelinosa 0/0 - 39,64
Torben Frandsen (Din) Solos Consept 0/0 - 39,77
Edoardo Fochi (Ita) Qaro Dan 0/0 - 43,05
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 0/0 - 49,5
Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Cassy 0/4 - 37,77
10º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Avon 1 - 92,4
11º Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Copy Cat 1 - 93,29
12º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Coreen 4 - 85,37
13º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Question St Loise 4 - 86,45
14º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Caruso 4 - 87,73
15º Corinne Collins (Gbr) Extra 4 - 87,83
16º Beniamino Capurso (Ita) Zagreb 4 - 89,54
17º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Caracter 4 - 89,68
18º Luca Onofri (Ita) Land's End 5 - 92,2
19º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Eloi C 8 - 85,43
20º Jens Nijs (Bel) Emerald de Goedereede 8 - 85,71
21º Kim Kristensen (Din) Nanet 8 - 90,69
22º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Wieze Z 13 - 91,52
23º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Cadence 13 - 94,25
24º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Quick Silver 14 - 95,21
25º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Anemonestar 17 - 92,67
  Prueba Nº09 Final 7 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) P Wilbert Z 0/0 - 39,32
Anna Edwards (Gbr) Diaghilev 0/0 - 40,07
Richard Grom (Ale) S i e c Wanda Leva 0/0 - 41,22
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 0/4 - 40,41
Norbert Schuman (Rou) Lando Boy 4 - 77,61
Gabriele Ceola (Ita)  Talisha DZ 4 - 79,67
Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Talisha Dz 4 - 80,45
Sergio Neuppmann (Bra) Wispelway 4 - 80,98
Katharina Offel (Ale) Catrick 4 - 81,49
10º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Canzler 4 - 84,53
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Charlie 12 - 79,31
12º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Diamant de Laubry E
13º Corinne Collins (Gbr) William Wallace R
14º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Clovis
  Prueba Nº10 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 0/0 - 26,15
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Bordeaux VDL 0/0 - 26,41
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0/0 - 26,45
Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Alcántara 0/0 - 26,99
Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Allemachtig 0/0 - 27,69
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) R Little Lefanie 0/0 - 27,73
James Wingrave (Hun) Sissi 0/0 - 27,85
Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) LB Tamina 0/0 - 29,56
Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Equinoxe du Mori 0/0 - 29,69
10º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Quima di Villagana 0/0 - 30,25
11º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Rivage d'Eole 0/0 - 31,11
12º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 0/0 - 31,21
13º Cagri Basel (Tur) S I E C Goldrush 0/4 - 29,39
14º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 0/4 - 31,08
15º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines 0/4 - 31,11
16º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Con Canabis 0/4 - 32,15
17º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Skik 0/4 - 33,36
18º Niall Talbot (Irl) Global I T Onisha 0/4 - 33,38
19º Holger Wenz (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 0/6 - 40,37
20º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 0/8 - 30,98
21º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Chicago City 0/12 - 35,09
22º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Sunny Girl 0/R
23º Rene Lopez (Col) Canagan Du Mont 1 - 59,35
24º Iris Murray (Aut) Cash Flow IV 1 - 59,35
25º Kapilesh Bhate (Ind) London Olympics 1 - 59,41
26º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clintus 1 - 59,97
27º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Cobe vh Gonnehof 1 - 60,18
28º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Candillo's Boy 1 - 60,27
29º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI American Blu v Eeklelchem 1 - 61,04
30º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Moka De Mescam 2 - 64,33
31º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 4 - 53,38
32º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Anata De Guldenboom 4 - 54,84
33º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) A.D. Picasso 4 - 55,48
34º Katharina Offel (Ale) Otello Star 4 - 55,77
35º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 4 - 56
36º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 4 - 56,29
37º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Top Gin 4 - 56,29
38º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Boris 4 - 56,4
39º Torben Frandsen (Din) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 4 - 56,55
40º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 4 - 57,96
41º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 4 - 58,04
42º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Irtille Diable 4 - 58,05
43º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Vincent 4 - 58,21
44º Max Kühner (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 4 - 58,35
45º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 4 - 58,83
46º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Klaire D'honvault 5 - 59,02
47º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Vox-Strona 5 - 59,37
48º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Atlántico 5 - 59,75
49º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Simply the Best 5 - 60,44
50º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Prinz Cor Dor 5 - 60,45
51º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twan 5 - 60,48
52º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 5 - 60,6
53º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 6 - 63,01
54º Michel Robert (Fra) Norton De Trivera 8 - 56,91
55º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Jl's Komparse 8 - 58,55
56º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Egge's Artic 9 - 60,23
57º Francesco Franco (Ita) Secret 10 - 66
58º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Greta 11 - 68,76
59º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Libelle 12 - 56,23
60º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Caribo Z 12 - 57,86
61º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 12 - 73,03
62º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Chaplin 13 - 76,76
63º Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana 20 - 71,52
64º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Alvaro V Pachern 21 - 75,1
65º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Orfeo de Valmarina 23 - 84,99
66º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Byblos E
  Pia Levin (Sue) Cantara E
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Vesther E
69º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z R
  Alessio Albano (Ita) Safanory R
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Lucky Point He R
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturada R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Joskin R
  Prueba Nº11 Bonze/Silver/Gold Tour. 1,30 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Giunti (Ita) The Soprano 0/0 - 32,28
Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Pascal 0/0 - 32,64
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Rarcona 0/0 - 32,99
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Power Boy 0/0 - 33,13
Nathalie Cop (Bel) Khadija Des Hayettes 0/0 - 33,41
Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 0/0 - 33,74
Markus Riel (Ale) Sirtaki 0/0 - 34,59
Holger Wenz (Ale) Columbus 0/0 - 35,06
Marco Marmont (Ita) Tycho 0/0 - 36,05
10º Andrea Riffeser (Ita) Thomas 0/0 - 36,51
11º Maria Salvini (Ita) Wapital v d Teerlinghoeve 0/0 - 36,77
12º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Lafty 0/0 - 37,82
13º Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Olympus 0/0 - 38,01
14º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Lorenzo 0/0 - 38,38
15º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Clooney 0/0 - 39,82
16º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Las Vegas 0/0 - 40,03
17º Andreas Erni (Sui) Camilo LS La Silla 0/0 - 40,37
18º Gemma Prosperi (Ita) Robin FLB 0/0 - 43,48
19º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Stormgraaf 0/0 - 45,96
20º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Content 0/4 - 29,59
21º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Soleluna 0/4 - 31,96
22º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Captain Sievi 0/4 - 33,17
23º Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Veuergold van Koekshof 0/4 - 34,04
24º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Quincy-Star 0/4 - 36,21
25º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Secreto Ls La Silla 0/4 - 38,12
26º Michaela Hazmukova (Cze) Harlekin K 0/4 - 41,22
27º Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Krishna de la Vallee 0/8 - 34,7
28º Gilles Detry (Bel) Arragon 0/8 - 36,17
29º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Chanel v/d Gavers 0/8 - 36,46
30º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Cita 0/8 - 40,94
31º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Akcept Nexen 0/15 - 90,42
32º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Vancouver 0/E
33º Federica Bindi (Ita ) Csibesz 0/E
34º Natalie Vysusilova (Cze) Canada 0/R
35º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Lelie 1 - 60,45
36º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego 1 - 60,49
37º Andrea Maio (Ita) Bonita 1 - 60,53
38º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Bizaar 1 - 61,67
39º Mario Bassano (Ita) Ulilla di San Patrignano 1 - 63,3
40º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Lenon 2 - 64,6
41º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 4 - 48,61
42º Pia Levin (Sue) Ladye's Foal 4 - 52,78
43º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Dea Dia of the Lowlands 4 - 52,8
44º Anna Agostino (Ita) Gloria 4 - 55,75
45º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Canova 4 - 55,8
46º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Kapstadt 4 - 57,28
47º Elisa Rullo (Ita) Koriall Z 4 - 57,45
48º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Magic Wind CH 4 - 57,62
49º Virginia Corbani (Ita) Lolli Pop 4 - 57,65
50º Kathrin Leibold (Ale) Nele 4 - 58,35
51º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Navajo de Mons 4 - 59,03
52º Matteo Giunti (Ita) Gamblers-King 4 - 59,06
53º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta 4 - 59,6
54º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Quinta 5 - 60,34
55º Andrea Riffeser (Ita) Kannarino 5 - 61,07
56º Federica Bindi (Ita ) Vdl Mirage 5 - 61,74
57º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Pimousse des Saules 5 - 61,84
58º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Campanile 5 - 62,89
59º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox 5 - 63,44
60º Andrea De Martino (Ita) Sidin 5 - 63,45
61º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Verena 7 - 68,46
62º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Lucio 8 - 57,75
63º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 9 - 61,27
64º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Rahmannshof's Canterburry 9 - 62,32
65º Gilles Detry (Bel) Vasco des Bruyères 9 - 78,86
66º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Corina Z 10 - 80,83
67º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Unicum R
  Charlotte Kondrup (Din) La Bell R
  Prueba Nº12 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rene Lopez (Col) Lancian D'enfer 0 - 60,34
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 0 - 61,06
Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Golden Eye B 0 - 61,94
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Spetter 0 - 64,24
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Capacity Dincky Doo 0 - 65,17
Francesca Capponi (Ita) Velusinka 0 - 65,69
James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 0 - 66,04
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 0 - 66,14
Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Castelo Branco 0 - 66,51
10º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 0 - 67,24
11º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0 - 67,24
12º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Blizzard 0 - 67,77
13º Simone Blum (Ale) Kasandro 0 - 67,81
14º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Ehrnan della Cometa 0 - 68,6
15º Cagri Basel (Tur) SIEC Quite Ruffy 0 - 70,94
16º Torben Frandsen (Din) Quartier 0 - 72,67
17º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Born to Joy 0 - 72,83
18º Torben Frandsen (Din) It's Catweazle 0 - 74,38
19º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 0 - 74,46
20º Jiri Ditl (Cze) Nadiro Di Capocontro 0 - 75,45
21º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zamar Panam 0 - 79,42
22º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Don Balance 0 - 80,08
23º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 0 - 83,29
24º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Udo Dv 1 - 84,24
25º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 2 - 88,59
26º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Bonton 4 - 58,7
27º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 4 - 61,68
28º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Samsarah 4 - 61,81
29º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Ticini 4 - 63,44
30º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Brooklyn Z 4 - 63,84
31º Rene Lopez (Col) Netscape du Mirador 4 - 64,27
32º Francesco Franco (Ita) Shutterflah 4 - 65,75
33º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Shiva 4 - 67,89
34º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Amadeus 4 - 68,78
35º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Cascade v/h Driekooienhof 4 - 69,68
36º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 4 - 71
37º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Cortino IV 4 - 71,19
38º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Tiffany 4 - 71,8
39º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto 4 - 72,41
40º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Goldrush 4 - 72,7
41º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Safe Me 4 - 72,81
42º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Quando 4 - 73,44
43º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 4 - 74,12
44º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 4 - 75,29
45º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 78,48
46º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cashman 4 - 81,12
47º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Cantino 4 - 82,65
48º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Ultimate 4 - 99,13
49º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Wish 5 - 84,62
50º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Limoge 6 - 88,08
51º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Tanimo 8 - 61,27
52º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Askoll Rocky 8 - 62,44
53º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Ramira 8 - 64,31
54º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Sering 8 - 64,9
55º Kapilesh Bhate (Ind) Castello 8 - 75,89
56º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Takashi Van Berkenbroeck 8 - 76,1
57º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 8 - 78,46
58º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Nino des Buissonnets 11 - 110,53
59º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano 12 - 64,9
60º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Contendro-Star 12 - 76,64
61º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Coconut 12 - 98,63
62º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad No Limit 13 - 86,26
63º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Simple Mind 13 - 87,68
64º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Over Drive 16 - 73,9
65º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Piloot van Bareelhof Z 16 - 81,5
66º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jaguar 20 - 73,41
67º Cagri Basel (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass E
68º Giovanni Principi (Ita) New Look De Grandry R
  Prueba Nº13 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Splendid Vd Heffink 0 - 71,31
Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 0 - 72,18
Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 0 - 74,4
Rene Lopez (Col) Noblesse Des Tess 0 - 74,72
Katharina Offel (Ale) Uno 0 - 74,97
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell III 0 - 75,4
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Number One d'Iso Un Prince 0 - 76,56
Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Boa Vista 0 - 76,63
Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea-Star 0 - 77,09
10º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 0 - 77,5
11º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 0 - 77,51
12º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Jaguar Eire 0 - 77,94
13º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Signature 0 - 78,24
14º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Santerino 0 - 78,26
15º Gerry Flynn (Tur) Siec Hippica Kerman 0 - 78,77
16º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jumping Du Rozel 0 - 79,49
17º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Stallone 0 - 79,5
18º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 0 - 79,64
19º Niall Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 0 - 81,46
20º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI Dream Z 0 - 81,91
21º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Faberge 0 - 82,12
22º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 0 - 82,22
23º Max Kühner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0 - 83,08
24º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0 - 83,44
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 0 - 84,1
26º Cagri Basel (Tur) Siec Concept 0 - 85,74
27º Francesco Franco (Ita) Loxley 1 - 88,76
28º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 4 - 68,52
29º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 4 - 70,36
30º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 4 - 72,95
31º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 4 - 73,83
32º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Urselien 4 - 74,13
33º Johanna Rinnesjo (Sue) Sweet Wind 4 - 74,52
34º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Cat Ballou 4 - 74,79
35º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 4 - 75,04
36º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 4 - 75,55
37º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 4 - 76,64
38º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Cash You 4 - 77,84
39º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gaylord 4 - 78,55
40º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 4 - 78,59
41º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 79,03
42º Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla 4 - 79,46
43º Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Classic Star 4 - 80,6
44º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 4 - 80,77
45º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Ricardo 4 - 80,78
46º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 4 - 80,94
47º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 4 - 81,02
48º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Alina van de Kornelishoeve 4 - 84,32
49º Torben Frandsen (Din) Alcamo Vogt 4 - 85,75
50º Phillip Lever (Aus) Ashleigh Drosel Dan 5 - 87,46
51º Alessio Albano (Ita) Royal Blue 5 - 87,81
52º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 5 - 87,87
53º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Midship Du Borda 5 - 88,99
54º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Albert K 6 - 91,9
55º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Lovestar 8 - 74,02
56º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Violet B 8 - 74,48
57º Mirco Casadei (Ita) O Come On 8 - 75,38
58º Gino Bettella (Ita) Rajon Di San Patrignano 8 - 76,55
59º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 8 - 77,37
60º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 8 - 77,39
61º Iris Murray (Aut) Night Flight 8 - 78,66
62º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jaguar De Garred 8 - 78,93
63º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 8 - 79,02
64º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Edgar 8 - 79,08
65º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 8 - 80,42
66º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Clapton 8 - 80,56
67º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) L'Esprit 8 - 80,92
68º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Royal Vinckenburgh 8 - 84,36
69º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Loriot 8 - 84,48
70º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hilton Highlight 9 - 104,08
71º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 11 - 94,08
72º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Cayphas Z 12 - 78,05
73º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Ufloriena 12 - 82,7
74º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Tonali Prom 12 - 83,46
75º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Magellan D'utah 12 - 85,04
76º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Leconti 12 - 85,55
77º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Libertin du Reverdy 13 - 89,11
78º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Primas 13 - 89,15
79º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 13 - 103,59
80º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Corano 16 - 78,93
81º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Onda di Valmarina 16 - 80,98
82º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Goldstar 16 - 83,77
83º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Tarzán 16 - 84,6
84º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Quodex vd Laesdijkstee 16 - 85,43
85º Jens Nijs (Bel) Coeur De Goedereede 20 - 99,82
86º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl E
  Maurizio Falconiero (Ita) R-Kilian De Longpre E
88º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Senselita R
  Prueba Nº14 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Bonton 65 - 44,9
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Porn Star 65 - 46,73
Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Samsarah 65 - 47,15
Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Tiffany 65 - 47,55
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday KLG 65 - 48,56
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Concender 65 - 49,39
Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 65 - 50,85
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 65 - 52,17
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Corrato 65 - 53,06
10º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Power Boy 65 - 53,71
11º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Ufloriena 65 - 53,9
12º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Shiva 65 - 55,14
13º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad No Limit 65 - 55,42
14º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Chaplin 65 - 55,76
15º Max Kühner (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 65 - 55,95
16º Iris Murray (Aut) Celebration IV 65 - 56,49
17º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 65 - 56,74
18º Chiara Pinazzi (Ita) Caschmir 65 - 57,97
19º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Acor 65 - 59,54
20º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Limoge 65 - 62
21º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Wish 65 - 65,26
22º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Cantino 65 - 66,52
23º Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Quick K Z 64 - 65,78
24º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Vancouver 64 - 69,63
25º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Vjenno 63 - 62,11
26º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 63 - 72,14
27º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Eleyi 62 - 76,18
28º Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Pascal 60 - 57,24
29º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Nino des Buissonnets 59 - 50,43
30º Johanna Rinnesjo (Sue) Baronesse 59 - 50,69
31º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Urselien 59 - 52,86
32º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Golden Eye B 58 - 48,05
33º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Ramira 57 - 50,64
34º Francesco Villotti (Ita) Lassergut Lascados 57 - 57,33
35º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Over Drive 56 - 53,32
36º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O 55 - 78,22
37º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Ticini 54 - 68,87
38º Max Kühner (Ale) Neugschwent's Casandra 54 - 71,49
39º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Coconut 50 - 69,94
40º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Greta 48 - 48,81
41º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 45 - 53,81
42º Alessio Albano (Ita) Safanory 25 - 55,1
43º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Captain Sievi 19 - 53,99
44º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano 17 - 51,56
45º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Contango E
  Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Cascade v/h Driekooienhof E
47º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Serana R
  Prueba Nº15 Bronze/Silver/Gold Tour. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Krishna de la Vallee 0 - 59,08
Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 0 - 59,57
Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Rarcona 0 - 60,26
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 0 - 60,5
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Magic Wind CH 0 - 60,71
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Content 0 - 63,5
Corinne Collins (Gbr) Toronto 0 - 64,12
Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Soleluna 0 - 64,61
Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Versace V De Ruitershoeve 0 - 64,68
10º Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Veuergold van Koekshof 0 - 66,23
11º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Corina Z 0 - 67,45
12º Gilles Detry (Bel) Vasco des Bruyères 0 - 67,46
13º Federica Bindi (Ita ) Csibesz 0 - 67,49
14º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Lorenzo 0 - 70,3
15º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Lyric du Reverdy 0 - 71,06
16º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Pimousse des Saules 0 - 71,45
17º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Clooney 0 - 72,2
18º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Quincy-Star 0 - 72,45
19º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Akcept Nexen 0 - 76,7
20º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Nelly 0 - 78,48
21º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox 2 - 86,15
22º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Bizaar 4 - 61,57
23º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Chanel v/d Gavers 4 - 62,71
24º Alina Becali (Rou) Chamacoco 4 - 64,24
25º Pia Levin (Sue) Lamiro 4 - 65,07
26º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Campanile 4 - 70,17
27º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Valesco V Achterstendries 4 - 71,28
28º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Lafty 4 - 72,5
29º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Navajo de Mons 4 - 72,55
30º Markus Riel (Ale) Sirtaki 4 - 72,57
31º Patric Petre (Rou) For Manny 4 - 72,96
32º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Secreto Ls La Silla 4 - 73,79
33º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Canova 4 - 75,36
34º Luca Panerai (Ita) Pirkolando M 4 - 77,5
35º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Rahmannshof's Canterburry 4 - 77,91
36º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Verena 5 - 81,95
37º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Astrid Z 6 - 85,35
38º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Lara Croft 8 - 64,27
39º Pia Levin (Sue) Ladye's Foal 8 - 67,95
40º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Unicum 8 - 68,22
41º Federica Bindi (Ita ) Vdl Mirage 8 - 74,64
42º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Crash Boom Bang 8 - 75,6
43º Virginia Corbani (Ita) Lolli Pop 8 - 75,98
44º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Quintonine du Pas 8 - 76,37
45º Marie Lunding Hansen (Din) Lisalotta 8 - 79,12
46º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Cita 8 - 79,6
47º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego 8 - 80,09
48º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Franziskus 10 - 85,49
49º Federica Leone (Ita) Unique 10 - 104,3
50º Filippo Verre (Ita) Oberon 12 - 73,17
51º Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Lenon 12 - 94,18
52º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Lucio E
53º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Osira R
  Matteo Giunti (Ita) The Soprano R
  Nathalie Cop (Bel) Khadija Des Hayettes R
  Prueba Nº16 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 0 - 54,91
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturada 0 - 56,71
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Brooklyn Z 0 - 57
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Sering 0 - 57,18
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell III 0 - 57,4
Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Allemachtig 0 - 58,15
Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 0 - 58,79
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 0 - 59,17
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Spetter 0 - 59,7
10º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Con Canabis 0 - 61,08
11º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colorado S 0 - 61,21
12º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Chicago City 0 - 61,35
13º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) World Jumper Van Het Roelhof 0 - 62,22
14º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 0 - 62,69
15º Rene Lopez (Col) Netscape du Mirador 0 - 62,9
16º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 0 - 63,11
17º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Osaka II 0 - 63,12
18º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Candillo's Boy 0 - 64,78
19º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 0 - 65,05
20º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twan 0 - 65,76
21º Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 0 - 65,78
22º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 0 - 67,36
23º Torben Frandsen (Din) It's Catweazle 0 - 69,12
24º Iris Murray (Aut) Night Flight 0 - 69,93
25º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 0 - 70,65
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Otello Star 0 - 71,26
27º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 0 - 71,45
28º Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0 - 71,5
29º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto 0 - 71,7
30º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Bordeaux VDL 0 - 72,94
31º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Untouchable 0 - 78,89
32º Rene Lopez (Col) Canagan Du Mont 0 - 79,18
33º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 0 - 80,13
34º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Carlos Vhpz 1 - 86,03
35º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 2 - 88,53
36º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Corano 4 - 58,41
37º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Quima di Villagana 4 - 62,75
38º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 4 - 63,18
39º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Amadeus 4 - 66,76
40º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Byblos 4 - 67,64
41º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clintus 4 - 68,38
42º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Vincent 4 - 69
43º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Jl's Komparse 4 - 69,29
44º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 70,68
45º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Da Zara Varetino O H 4 - 76,36
46º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Opaly 4 - 77,27
47º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Top Gin 4 - 78,31
48º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Blizzard 4 - 78,63
49º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Bercy van de Worfthoeve 4 - 79,85
50º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cashman 4 - 80,07
51º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Atlántico 4 - 81,34
52º Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Castelo Branco 4 - 82,04
53º Niall Talbot (Irl) Global I T Onisha 5 - 85,65
54º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Pepite de Muze 6 - 89,35
55º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Simple Mind 6 - 89,84
56º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Vesther 8 - 60,51
57º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Leconti 8 - 64,95
58º Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Quando 8 - 65,97
59º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Primas 8 - 68,59
60º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Lovestar 8 - 69,8
61º Iris Murray (Aut) Miss Go Lightly 8 - 72,51
62º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Goldrush 8 - 73,36
63º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 8 - 73,89
64º Maurizio Falconiero (Ita) R-Kilian De Longpre 8 - 74,15
65º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Alvaro V Pachern 8 - 75,36
66º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 8 - 82,12
67º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Rivage d'Eole 9 - 83,56
68º Kapilesh Bhate (Ind) London Olympics 9 - 84,1
69º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) L'Esprit 9 - 84,17
70º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Vox-Strona 11 - 91,62
71º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 12 - 59,18
72º Johanna Rinnesjo (Sue) Sweet Wind 12 - 63,13
73º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Safe Me 12 - 70,69
74º Jiri Ditl (Cze) Nadiro Di Capocontro 12 - 75,32
75º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jaguar 12 - 77,03
76º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Don Balance 12 - 79,12
77º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Capacity Dincky Doo 16 - 82,53
78º Kapilesh Bhate (Ind) Castello 16 - 82,77
79º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane E
80º Francesco Franco (Ita) Shutterflah R
  Tobias Meyer (Ale) Boris R
  Giovanni Principi (Ita) New Look De Grandry R
  Francesca Capponi (Ita) Velusinka R
  Prueba Nº17 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0/0 - 43,16
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Number One d'Iso Un Prince 0/0 - 47,22
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Vancouver D'auvray 0/0 - 47,64
Max Kühner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 0/0 - 48,35
Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI Dream Z 0/0 - 49,76
Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla 1/0 - 48,61
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 1/0 - 50,21
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 1/0 - 52,48
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 0/4 - 44,66
10º Niall Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 1/4 - 48,55
11º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Crosshill 1/4 - 49,49
12º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Stallone 2/4 - 52,56
13º Katharina Offel (Ale) Uno 0/8 - 48,17
14º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) New Remake de Servery 1/8 - 50,26
15º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 1/E
16º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal 4 - 79,81
17º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 4 - 80,46
18º Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 4 - 80,99
19º Mirco Casadei (Ita) O Come On 4 - 81,31
20º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Cash You 4 - 81,58
21º Rene Lopez (Col) Noblesse Des Tess 4 - 81,72
22º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 4 - 81,9
23º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Faberge 4 - 82,74
24º Torben Frandsen (Din) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 4 - 83,41
25º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Boa Vista 5 - 84,63
26º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 5 - 84,64
27º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 5 - 84,89
28º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto 5 - 84,92
29º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 5 - 85,69
30º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Ultimate 5 - 86,86
31º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Signature 6 - 88,1
32º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Skik 6 - 89,1
33º Francesco Franco (Ita) Loxley 6 - 89,13
34º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Albert K 7 - 94,56
35º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jaguar De Garred 7 - 95,99
36º Iris Murray (Aut) Cash Flow IV 8 - 81,68
37º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 8 - 82,29
38º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 9 - 84,41
39º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gaylord 9 - 84,67
40º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea-Star 9 - 85,78
41º Gerry Flynn (Tur) Siec Hippica Kerman 9 - 86,13
42º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Jumping Du Rozel 9 - 86,7
43º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 10 - 90,45
44º Cagri Basel (Tur) S I E C Caro Ass 10 - 90,7
45º Alessio Albano (Ita) Royal Blue 11 - 92,44
46º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Cat Ballou 12 - 81,1
47º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 12 - 81,42
48º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 12 - 83,53
49º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 13 - 103,81
50º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 14 - 91,71
51º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Santerino 17 - 84,03
52º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Ricardo 17 - 87,66
53º Mattia Faccincani (Ita) Classic Star 17 - 87,97
54º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Edgar 18 - 90,8
55º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Midship Du Borda 19 - 94,98
56º Gino Bettella (Ita) Rajon Di San Patrignano 22 - 90,36
57º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Jaguar Eire R
  Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana R
  Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof R
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II R
  Prueba Nº18 Gold Tour. 1,45 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell III 0/0 - 31,26
Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 0/0 - 32,57
Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Lady Balu 0/0 - 34,6
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Splendid Vd Heffink 0/0 - 34,61
Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Quando 0/0 - 34,8
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Colorado S 0/0 - 35,79
Andrea Bracci (Ita) Rivage d'Eole 0/0 - 36,34
Cagri Basel (Tur) SIEC Quite Ruffy 0/0 - 38,03
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Hollywood Iv 0/0 - 38,15
10º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Twan 0/0 - 38,79
11º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Magellan D'utah 0/0 - 39,58
12º José Larocca (Arg) Okidoki 0/0 - 40,7
13º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 0/0 - 40,9
14º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Vincent 0/0 - 41,7
15º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 0/0 - 43,44
16º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Landzeu 0/0 - 44,68
17º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zamar Panam 0/4 - 35,43
18º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Pepite de Muze 0/4 - 36,97
19º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Jl's Komparse 0/4 - 37,21
20º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Quodex vd Laesdijkstee 0/4 - 40,38
21º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Spetter 0/4 - 42,33
22º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Aboyeur W 0/4 - 42,99
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) La Bomba 0/4 - 47,55
24º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Ufloriena 0/12 - 44,9
25º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Goldstar 0/16 - 37,57
26º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Da Zara Varetino O H 0/R
27º Rene Lopez (Col) Lancian D'enfer 0/R
28º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Orfeo de Valmarina 4 - 46,21
29º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Arliena Z 4 - 47,48
30º Pia Levin (Sue) Sorbas 4 - 47,88
31º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Quintero 4 - 48,52
32º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Santerino 4 - 48,56
33º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Edgar 4 - 49,73
34º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Blizzard 4 - 50,35
35º Torben Frandsen (Din) It's Catweazle 4 - 50,42
36º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Vox-Strona 4 - 51,43
37º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Royal Vinckenburgh 4 - 52,08
38º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Atlántico 4 - 52,23
39º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 52,32
40º Iris Murray (Aut) Night Flight 4 - 52,33
41º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Top Gin 4 - 52,49
42º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Watch Me d'O
  Prueba Nº19 Gold Tour. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Norbert Schuman (Rou) Vjenno 0/0 - 27,93
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Sering 0/0 - 28,26
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 0/0 - 28,32
Jody Bosteels (Bel) Primas 0/0 - 29,23
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 0/0 - 29,8
Andrea Messersi (Ita) Ticarlos D 0/0 - 30,03
Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Capacity Dincky Doo 0/0 - 31,53
Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Trevano 0/0 - 32,2
Michel Robert (Fra) Catapulte 0/0 - 32,29
10º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Safe Me 0/0 - 33,64
11º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Born to Joy 0/0 - 35,25
12º James Wingrave (Hun) Agropoint Calira 0/0 - 35,86
13º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Wish 0/0 - 36,25
14º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto 0/0 - 36,45
15º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Goldrush 0/0 - 36,84
16º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Stetter 0/0 - 37,28
17º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0/0 - 37,38
18º José Larocca (Arg) Casha Vd Kornelishoeve 0/0 - 37,97
19º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Corano 0/4 - 28,96
20º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) SNAI Golden Eye B 0/4 - 29,87
21º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Vesther 0/4 - 30,03
22º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) Snai Concender 0/4 - 31,26
23º Johanna Rinnesjo (Sue) Baronesse 0/4 - 32,77
24º Chiara Pinazzi (Ita) Caschmir 0/4 - 37,97
25º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Carvalla 0/4 - 38,84
26º Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Shiva 0/8 - 37,02
27º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Brooklyn Z 0/12 - 36,22
28º Massimiliano Baroni (Ita) Bonton 0/E
29º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Babouche 1 - 55,05
30º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Coconut 1 - 55,06
31º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Alina van de Kornelishoeve 1 - 55,06
32º Iris Murray (Aut) Celebration IV 1 - 55,17
33º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Contendro-Star 1 - 55,17
34º Niall Talbot (Irl) Nicos de la Cense 1 - 55,24
35º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Velusinka 1 - 55,45
36º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Udo Dv 1 - 55,8
37º Maurizio Falconiero (Ita) R-Kilian De Longpre 1 - 56,85
38º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 1 - 56,98
39º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Ramira 4 - 48,34
40º Francesco Franco (Ita) Shutterflah 4 - 48,57
41º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Tiffany 4 - 48,92
42º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Chicago City 4 - 51,25
43º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Porn Star 4 - 51,39
44º Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) Samsarah 4 - 52,25
45º Michel Robert (Fra) Norton De Trivera 4 - 52,92
46º Max Kühner (Ale) Ouragan D'helby 4 - 53,16
47º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad No Limit 4 - 53,23
48º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Owens 4 - 53,9
49º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Omoff des Champs 5 - 55,87
50º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturada 5 - 56,11
51º Francesca Capponi (Ita) Piloot van Bareelhof Z 5 - 58,71
52º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Limoge 6 - 59,1
53º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Ehrnan della Cometa 6 - 59,32
54º Torben Frandsen (Din) Quartier 6 - 59,38
55º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Opaly 8 - 52,03
56º Iris Murray (Aut) Miss Go Lightly 9 - 55,17
57º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Sabaudo Di San Patrignano 9 - 55,67
58º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Acor 9 - 55,81
59º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Contango 9 - 56,3
60º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Cantino 9 - 73,6
61º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Cashman 10 - 78,97
62º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Lado 11 - 64,23
63º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Libelle 12 - 50,18
64º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Byblos 12 - 52,23
65º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Jaguar 12 - 53,57
66º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Vancouver 13 - 71,7
67º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Bizaar 13 - 74,61
68º Giovanni Principi (Ita) New Look De Grandry E
  Prueba Nº20 Bronze/Silver/Gold Tour. 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Baldini (Ita) Lesley 0/0 - 30,32
Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 0/0 - 31,63
Charlotte Kondrup (Din) Centibetia 0/0 - 32,27
Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Captain Sievi 0/0 - 32,72
Federica Bindi (Ita ) Csibesz 0/0 - 32,77
Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Chanel v/d Gavers 0/0 - 33,08
Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Veuergold van Koekshof 0/0 - 33,21
Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Pimousse des Saules 0/0 - 33,43
Philippa Granting (Sue) Cannelloni 0/0 - 34,14
10º Holger Wenz (Ale) Columbus 0/0 - 34,24
11º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Up John 0/0 - 34,45
12º Pia Levin (Sue) Lamiro 0/0 - 35,19
13º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Secreto Ls La Silla 0/0 - 36,04
14º Gilles Detry (Bel) Vasco des Bruyères 0/0 - 36,36
15º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Soleluna 0/4 - 31,52
16º Alexander Kern (Ale) Laika 0/4 - 36,65
17º Philippa Granting (Sue) Chico 0/4 - 38,62
18º Nathalie Cop (Bel) Khadija Des Hayettes 0/5 - 45,95
19º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Magic Wind CH 0/8 - 31,14
20º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Corina Z 0/8 - 36,93
21º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Lorenzo 0/8 - 37,9
22º Duccio Neri (Ita) The Soprano 0/16 - 37,37
23º Luiz Felipe Jr De Azevedo (Bra) Lenon 1 - 80,07
24º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Eleyi 1 - 80,23
25º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) Akcept Nexen 1 - 81,06
26º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Lyric du Reverdy 1 - 81,08
27º Gilles Detry (Bel) Arragon 4 - 69,02
28º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Content 4 - 74,31
29º Niall Talbot (Irl) Omnistar D'Esco 4 - 74,33
30º Virginia Corbani (Ita) Lolli Pop 4 - 74,98
31º Fernando Fourcade (Esp) Lindox 5 - 79,82
32º Charlotte Kondrup (Din) Speedy Sparrow 5 - 81,51
33º Emmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Udobantos 6 - 84,42
34º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Verena 6 - 85,97
35º Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Unicum 8 - 69,54
36º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Quincy-Star 8 - 72,9
37º Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Ego 8 - 78,03
38º Markus Riel (Ale) Sirtaki 9 - 80,83
39º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Don Balance 9 - 81,51
40º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Nelly 10 - 83,44
41º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Astrid Z 11 - 87,28
42º Michaela Hazmukova (Cze) Harlekin K 11 - 90,29
43º Filippo Baldini (Ita) Acoreen FLB 11 - 90,9
44º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Quintonine du Pas 12 - 93,27
45º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Lara Croft 21 - 96,95
46º Andrea De Martino (Ita) Uptown Girl E
  Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Kerball E
  Claudia Hertel (Ale) Quinta E
49º Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Cash R
  Prueba Nº21 Gold Tour. 1,40 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Minardi (Ita) Onda di Valmarina 0/0 - 35,12
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Holliday KLG 0/0 - 37,39
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Klaire D'honvault 0/0 - 37,73
Katharina Offel (Ale) Otello Star 0/0 - 38,46
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Sunny Girl 0/0 - 38,7
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Vadetta vh Mettenhof 0/0 - 39,8
Patrick Afflerbach (Ale) Cool-Girl 0/0 - 40,32
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 0/0 - 40,94
Fabio Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 0/0 - 42,41
10º Sara Samuelsson (Sue) L'Esprit 0/0 - 42,48
11º Johanna Rinnesjo (Sue) Sweet Wind 0/0 - 43,52
12º Niall Talbot (Irl) Global I T Onisha 0/4 - 38,23
13º Jens Nijs (Bel) Bengale 0/4 - 40,32
14º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Castiglione L 0/4 - 42,99
15º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Leconti 0/4 - 43,64
16º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 0/8 - 37,44
17º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) A.D. Picasso 0/8 - 40,93
18º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Cobe vh Gonnehof 0/8 - 40,94
19º Max Kühner (Ale) Neugschwent's Casandra 0/8 - 45,07
20º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Uprise 0/8 - 45,37
21º Norbert Schuman (Rou) Greta 0/12 - 39,7
22º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Caribo Z 0/NP
23º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 0/NP
24º Torben Frandsen (Din) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 1 - 87,04
25º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) No Fear 1 - 88,08
26º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Ultimate 1 - 88,86
27º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 1 - 88,96
28º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 1 - 90,94
29º José Larocca (Arg) Con Air 4 - 80,95
30º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Cash You 4 - 81,12
31º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea-Star 4 - 82,02
32º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Cayphas Z 4 - 82,43
33º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 4 - 82,67
34º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Rosa 4 - 84,03
35º Michel Robert (Fra) Kaloe Des Perrieres 4 - 84,12
36º Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Lutine du Charmois 4 - 85,35
37º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Clapton 4 - 85,48
38º Simone Blum (Ale) Sam 4 - 85,61
39º Gino Bettella (Ita) Rajon Di San Patrignano 4 - 86,03
40º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Irtille Diable 4 - 86,07
41º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Tarzán 4 - 86,88
42º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Bordeaux VDL 5 - 87,21
43º Nicholas Hochstadter (Lie) Ailton 5 - 87,51
44º Iris Murray (Aut) Cash Flow IV 5 - 88,14
45º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 5 - 88,27
46º Cagri Basel (Tur) S I E C Goldrush 5 - 89,02
47º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hilton Highlight 6 - 91,83
48º Rene Lopez (Col) Canagan Du Mont 6 - 92,08
49º Alicja Grygier (Pol) Candillo's Boy 6 - 92,26
50º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Bercy van de Worfthoeve 6 - 92,59
51º Lorenzo Attili (Ita) Prinz Clintus 6 - 94,11
52º Jody Bosteels (Bel) Nina Droeshout 8 - 81
53º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Askoll Rocky 8 - 81,11
54º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Over Drive 8 - 81,74
55º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Poupee Des Collines 8 - 81,96
56º Francesca Crivellari (Ita) Vici Van'T Plutonia Hof 8 - 82,53
57º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 8 - 83,18
58º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) A D Welcome Du Petit Vivier 8 - 83,74
59º James Wingrave (Hun) Sissi 8 - 84,09
60º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 8 - 84,33
61º Luiz Felipe fil De Azevedo (Bra) Anata De Guldenboom 8 - 85,44
62º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 8 - 85,66
63º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Lovestar 13 - 87,62
64º Giovanni Principi (Ita) Libertin du Reverdy 13 - 87,73
65º Holger Wenz (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 13 - 105,27
66º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 19 - 95,3
67º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Con Canabis 19 - 146,79
68º Gerry Flynn (Tur) S I E C Castelo Branco 20 - 99,32
69º Anna Edwards (Gbr) Unique IX 21 - 106,67
70º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 23 - 111,42
71º Jiri Ditl (Cze) Nadiro Di Capocontro 24 - 101,99
72º Gabriele Ceola (Ita) Tonali Prom 26 - 92,93
73º Francesco Corsi (Ita) Prinz Cor Dor E
  Kapilesh Bhate (Ind) Castello E
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Joyau D'opal E
76º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI American Blu v Eeklelchem R
  Francesco Franco (Ita) Secret R
  Karl Wechselberger (Ita) World Jumper Van Het Roelhof R
  Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Western Union Equinoxe du Mori R
  Nathalie Cop (Bel) Cortino IV R
  Gianluca Apolloni (Ita) Allemachtig R
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gaylord R
  Prueba Nº22 Bronze Tour. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Corinne Collins (Gbr) Labuleska 0/0 - 36,9
Rui Pinto (Por) Blanka van't Niefgeel 0/0 - 37,41
Elina Svensson (Sue) Olympe de la Croix 0/0 - 37,52
Elisa Rullo (Ita) Koriall Z 0/0 - 37,92
Reka Jacabffy (Ita) Alidiva 0/0 - 38,38
Eva Kragh Pedersen (Din) Chinatu Ls La Silla 0/0 - 39,82
Francesca Marchi (Ita) Chaplin 0/0 - 39,96
Patric Petre (Rou) For Manny 0/0 - 40,06
Dimitri Natsis (Gre) Alessia 0/4 - 35,67
10º Annick Engisch (Sui) Eurocommerce Toulouse 0/4 - 39,66
11º Stephanie Haelterman (Bel) Moineau Des Vents 0/4 - 42,39
12º Antonia Schnabel (Ale) Fair Play Double 0/8 - 35,26
13º Claudia Hertel (Ale) Dea Dia of the Lowlands 0/16 - 39,5
14º Pier Paolo Lanza (Ita) Las Vegas 2 - 72,12
15º Edoardo Biancheri (Ita) Loriot D'audes 4 - 57,92
16º Maddalena Valenzano Menada (Ita) Quidana 4 - 61,07
17º Anna Agostino (Ita) Gloria 4 - 62,48
18º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Secreto Ls La Silla 4 - 66,61
19º Stuart Reeve-Young (Gbr) Laudatio 4 - 66,96
20º Andrea De Martino (Ita) Sidin 4 - 67,66
21º Gemma Prosperi (Ita) Robin FLB 4 - 67,97
22º Drasko Dokic (Gre) Andora T 5 - 68,16
23º Valeria Borgioni (Ita) Umulus 8 - 66,39
24º Alina Becali (Rou) Chamacoco 12 - 66,38
25º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Cita 12 - 67,49
26º Serena Cecconi (Ita) Lorenzetti E
  Peter Carcary (Aus) PB Poets Corner E
  Christina Lekatsas (Gre) Wimpie d'Amour E
  Chiara Foschini (Ita) Nitisara E
  Tom Livesey (Gbr) Genius II E
  Francesca Mari Savarola Avella (Ita) Kalia Du Fraigneau E
  Luca Panerai (Ita) Pirkolando M E
  Mario Bassano (Ita) Ulilla di San Patrignano E
  Maria Aminoff (Fin) Stormgraaf E
35º Marian Feraru (Rou) Lepanto R
  Ionut Ursache (Rou ) Clausewitz R
  Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Melton R
  Prueba Nº23 Silver Tour. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisen Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 0/0 - 48,73
Matteo Giunti (Ita) Watson 0/4 - 38,82
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Cabrio Van De Heffinck 0/4 - 39,23
Bart Soetaers (Bel) Sjoeke 0/4 - 39,37
Celine Schoonbroodt (Bel) Holala Z 0/4 - 41,05
Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Salermo 0/4 - 50,66
Gilles Detry (Bel) Euro Equitation Conquest 0/4 - 51,31
Matteo Zamana ( Ita) Mikado du Murier 1 - 79,12
Rossella Olgiati (Ita) Asjy van Berkenbroeck 3 - 85,09
10º Stine Bergersen Lókken (Nor) Laroso 4 - 70,79
11º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 4 - 72,08
12º Isabella De Stefani Fiorelli (Ita) Wopalyne van de Moortelshoeve 4 - 72,32
13º Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Cuckoo 4 - 72,41
14º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Irtille Diable 4 - 72,92
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Sunny Girl 4 - 73,8
16º Yanick Beirens ( Bel) Anne 4 - 74,61
17º Talissa Witteboon (Bel) Comic van de Vihta 4 - 76,58
18º Hannah Mytilineo (Gre) Last Chanse 8 - 72,43
19º Marco Illbruck (Ale) Lolita 8 - 74,81
20º Alexander Kern (Ale) Decadence 8 - 75,2
21º Mia Crocetti (Ita) Garua 12 - 69,93
22º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Ukendy 12 - 73,64
23º Rafael Rodrigues Amaral (Bra) Rimini 12 - 75,96
24º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Sandrhea-Star 12 - 76,04
25º Lorenzo Barzaghi (Ita) Cadet Z 12 - 76,12
26º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 16 - 72,55
27º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Abadasch 16 - 73,61
28º Lucio Pozzani (Ita) Indien Du Marais 17 - 78,99
29º Mor Edry (Isr) Conter 21 - 78,29
30º Andreas Erni (Sui) Animous 21 - 93,45
31º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Obier Brulaire E
32º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Heureka R
  Manfredi Macchiarella (Ita) Chanteclair Nico H R
  Marco Marmont (Ita) Ozone de l'Heribus CH R
  Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Legende du Valy R
  Prueba Nº24 Gold Tour. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Aboyeur W 0/0 - 44,93
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bridgit 0/0 - 45,28
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 0/0 - 45,48
José Larocca (Arg) Okidoki 0/0 - 47,97
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 0/0 - 49,28
Michel Robert (Fra) Kellemoi De Pepita 0/4 - 48,18
Max Kühner (Ale) Coeur De Lion 1 - 81,79
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Number One d'Iso Un Prince 4 - 75,84
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Nobel De Virton 4 - 78,94
10º Rene Lopez (Col) Noblesse Des Tess 4 - 79,32
11º Niall Talbot (Irl) Tequi D'i Ch 4 - 79,81
12º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Romanov II 4 - 80,01
13º Katharina Offel (Ale) La Bomba 4 - 80,02
14º Phillip Lever (Aus) Ashleigh Drosel Dan 4 - 80,34
15º Anna Edwards (Gbr) Unique IX 4 - 80,71
16º Gabriele Grassi (Ita) SNAI American Blu v Eeklelchem 5 - 81,48
17º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 5 - 81,54
18º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 5 - 83,12
19º Geoff Luckett (Gbr) Valblanc Van Het Panishof 6 - 87,2
20º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 8 - 76,92
21º Mirco Casadei (Ita) O Come On 8 - 79,79
22º Daniele Augusto Da Rios (Ita) Urselien 8 - 79,79
23º Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Bischof L 8 - 80,07
24º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 8 - 80,35
25º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 8 - 80,67
26º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 8 - 80,82
27º Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Magellan D'utah 9 - 81,75
28º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Narcossa Z 9 - 81,95
29º Giampiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 12 - 76,27
30º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof 13 - 82,92
31º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Da Zara Varetino O H 13 - 84,42
32º Alessia Marioni (Hol) Alina van de Kornelishoeve 13 - 84,89
33º Torben Frandsen (Din) Alcamo Vogt 14 - 85,84
34º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Golitzu 14 - 86,94
35º Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Jaguar De Garred 23 - 89,85
36º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Untouchable E
  Norbert Schuman (Rou) Faberge E
38º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Zamar Panam R
  Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Caribo Z R
  Alicja Grygier (Pol) Albert K R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Lavaletto R
  Fabio Brotto (Ita) R-Gitana R
  Emiliano Varagnolo (Ita ) LB Tamina R
  Holger Wenz (Ale) L B Carnaval la Silla R