Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/04/2010
CSN2*, Real Club Polo de Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Sahara 0 - ET
  Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Narcissus 0 - ET
  Maria Puig Canal Jamaica 0 - ET
  Carlota Castellvi Lopez Sunny 0 - ET
Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 7 - ET
Herminia Torello Indhi 8 - ET
Pol Bertran Castanys Papillon Alezan E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Perramon Xercavins Greystoke 0 - 61
Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 0 - 63,09
Carlos Maria Ram De Viu Kanban de Lessac 0 - 73,88
Enma Yeboles Melhuish Folisco Moussure 0 - 76,36
Carla Vallejo Muniesa King Obama 4 - 62,55
Herminia Torello Miss Sunshine 4 - 76,77
Pol Bertran Castanys Judicieux 4 - 78,32
Maria Simo Vesperinas Quhyo 4 - 85,14
Alejandra Marly Omedes D'Argentinus 10 - 98,06
10º Ione Pla Bombai E
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Chicago E
  Julia Taverna Lamarca Fada E
  Adelina Parera Sanglas Tonka E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. Dos Fases Especial Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Cotino 0/0 - 21,58
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Libellule De Laume 0/0 - 27,5
Paula Pardo Esteve Elania de Pals 0/0 - 27,51
Carmen Sant Frouchtmam Bonaparte 0/0 - 31,98
Anna Delgove Alday Uw Pritty Womon 0/0 - 34,93
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Coco 1/2 - 38,12
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 0/4 - 27,41
Maite Mateu Ferran Kernavriou 4/4 - 27,46
Maria Romero Saenz Blue-Note 0/4 - 30,15
10º Alicia Marquez Bonny Calypso 4/4 - 31,13
11º Carmen Olle Sole Image 4/4 - 34,52
12º Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Rembrand 4/4 - 34,67
13º Jordi Martí Lobato Magic Ball 0/8 - 25,17
14º Luis Comas Gomez Ludwig IV 0/8 - 26,91
15º Celia Carrion San José Arizona I 14/17 - 45,48
16º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaika des Forges 9/18 - 51,43
17º Maria Noviembre Tao 9/18 - 52,48
18º Eva Terceño Jimenez Sweinchen Babe 4/E
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0/R
20º Maria Simo Vesperinas Quo Vadis E
  Yago Merce Suris Killbride Boy E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 0 - 56,9
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0 - 57,24
Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 0 - 59,85
Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 0 - 64,74
Xavier Morente Alcon Magnum 0 - 65,47
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0 - 65,58
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 0 - 65,68
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Ulrieke 0 - 71,65
Ana Marín Aznar Luz De Luna 0 - 71,92
10º Carla Móller Andrade Licantos 0 - 72,45
11º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - 72,84
12º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 0 - 74,5
13º Iona Arranz Flores Calamaro 0 - 74,91
14º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Azandar 0 - 75,92
15º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 0 - 76,82
16º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Febro 2 - 87,28
17º Alicia Gil Ruiz Aretta 4 - 59,69
18º Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron Van Het Bastijnh 4 - 66,74
19º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 4 - 68,13
20º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 4 - 69,88
21º José Roig Torres Eclipse Z 4 - 75,87
22º Janina Alvarez Garcia Allegro 4 - 76,58
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria Rivers 8 - 68,32
24º Dirk Róh Elona 9 - 83,39
25º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 11 - 89,64
26º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 12 - 70,93
27º José Maria Molins Vila Solanos 12 - 75,11
28º Aurelle Aubert Quick Sir E
  Daniel Garcia Giro Allain Z E
  Anna Tintorer Martinez Krishna Des Fontenis E
  José Roig Torres Just for fun E
  Dirk Róh Evita Van Het Varenhof E
  Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Volkert 0 - 63,98
Oliver Singleton Cavalley 0 - 65,2
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 0 - 66,7
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0 - 67,16
Daniel Garcia Giro Lenz 0 - 70,2
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 0 - 72,55
Erika Abal Inzaurralde Winniepeg 0 - 72,73
Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 0 - 73,51
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 0 - 82,27
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 4 - 61,88
11º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Champagne 4 - 63,8
12º Oliver Singleton Canica 4 - 65,07
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin St Denis 4 - 69,22
14º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Adonis 4 - 71,68
15º Daniel Garcia Giro Cordaat Z 4 - 71,7
16º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrac De Losier 8 - 62,64
17º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Roger Moore B 8 - 77,87
18º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 9 - 79,52
19º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 9 - 94,57
20º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrtre Du Fratoneau 12 - 67,76
21º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 12 - 71,13
22º Claudia Catalán Galán Joe 12 - 71,84
23º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 12 - 76,88
24º Laura Roquet Puignero Faitfully Hopefull 14 - 99,11
25º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 17 - 81,44
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/0 - 22,92
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carrick 8 0/0 - 22,95
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0/0 - 23,2
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0/0 - 24,76
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0/0 - 24,89
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Little Love 8 0/0 - 25,09
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba 0/0 - 25,91
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos 0/0 - 26,9
Oliver Singleton Rannus 4/4 - 24,21
10º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá C Fy Faen 4/4 - 25,09
11º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 0/4 - 25,3
12º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 4/4 - 29,98
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 4/4 - 30,66
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 4/4 - 32,01
15º Oliver Singleton Catalin 8/12 - 29,81
16º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 0/E
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0/E
18º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Caline 4/R
19º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 R
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Chicago 0 - ET
  Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 0 - ET
  Herminia Torello Centelles Indhi 0 - ET
  Carlota Castellvi Lopez Sahara 0 - ET
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Sunny 4 - ET
Pol Bertran Castanys Papillón E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pol Bertran Castanys Judicieux 0 - 56,34
Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Tuan 0 - 62,14
Ines Simo Vesperina Coquette II 0 - 66,42
Ione Pla Bombai 0 - 67,36
Enma Yeboles Melhuish Folisco Moussure 0 - 67,57
Maria Puig Canal Jamaica 0 - 67,69
Julia Taverna Lamarca Fada 4 - 64,32
Carlos Maria Ram De Viu Kanban de Lessac 4 - 67,38
Herminia Torello Centelles Miss Sunshine 8 - 69,64
10º Alejandra Marly Omedes D'Argentinus 8 - 75,57
11º Ines Simo Vesperina Quhyo Des Gaumies 12 - 70,71
12º Adelina Parera Sanglas Tonka 12 - 82,2
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Romero Saenz Blue-Note 0/0 - 24,72
Paula Pardo Esteve Elania de Pals 0/0 - 25,4
José Roig Torres Just for fun 0/0 - 25,51
Eva Perramon Xercavins Greystoke Du Bizot 0/0 - 25,73
Yago Merce Suris Kilbride Boy 0/0 - 26,76
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 0/0 - 27,48
Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni 0/0 - 30,03
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Libellule De Laume 0/0 - 30,22
Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Rembrand 0/0 - 34,52
10º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0/0 - 34,53
11º Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 4/4 - 27,41
12º Celia Carrion San José Arizona I 4/4 - 29,64
13º Carmen Olle Sole Image 0/4 - 29,68
14º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 4/4 - 29,93
15º Carmen Sant Frouchtmam Bonaparte 4/4 - 31,6
16º Jose Luis Pons Frutos Puerto Rico 4/4 - 33,17
17º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Cotino 0/6 - 49,34
18º Carla Vallejo Muniesa King Obama 4/8 - 24,75
19º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaika des Forges 4/8 - 30,9
20º Maite Mateu Ferran Kernavriou 8/8 - 35,02
21º Dirk Róh Evita Van Het Varenhof 4/9 - 42,37
22º Luis Comas Gomez Ludwig IV 8/12 - 28,76
23º Maria Simo Vesperinas Quovadis Du Fraigneau 4/12 - 30,98
24º Alicia Marquez Bonny Calypso 12/12 - 40,01
25º Eva Terceño Jimenez Sweinchen Babe E
  Maria Noviembre Tao E
  Aurelle Aubert Quick Sir E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Dos Fases Especial Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0/0 - 23,15
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0/0 - 24,39
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 25,14
Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 0/0 - 26,54
Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria Rivers 0/0 - 27,18
Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron Van Het Bastijnh 0/0 - 27,66
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Cocco De Couletto 0/0 - 33,11
Xavier Morente Alcon Magnum 4/4 - 26,83
Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras 0/4 - 27,29
10º Alicia Gil Ruiz Aretta 0/4 - 28,41
11º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Ulrieke 0/4 - 28,6
12º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 4/4 - 30,86
13º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Roger Moore B 0/4 - 31
14º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try 0/4 - 31,06
15º Ana Marín Aznar Luz De Luna 4/4 - 31,11
16º Victor Gonzalez Durán Melian 4/4 - 31,97
17º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Febro 4/4 - 35,16
18º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 5/5 - 32,88
19º Anna Delgove Alday Uw Pritty Womon 0/8 - 27,93
20º Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 4/8 - 28,37
21º Janina Alvarez Garcia Allegro L A N 0/8 - 31,28
22º Iona Arranz Flores Calamaro 8/8 - 32,45
23º Dirk Róh Elona 8/14 - 40,66
24º Claudia Catalán Galán Rufus 0/E
  José Maria Molins Vila Solanos 0/E
26º Jordi Martí Lobato Magic Ball E
  Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi E
  José Roig Torres Eclipse Z E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Meggy Du Mont 0/0 - 37,89
Oliver Singleton Cavalley 0/0 - 39,27
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 0/0 - 44,53
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Adonis B 0/4 - 41,21
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carat 79 0/4 - 49,13
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/8 - 41,88
Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0/8 - 41,97
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Icheme De Servole 4 - 70,78
Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 4 - 74,34
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Faitfully Hopefull 4 - 75,72
11º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 4 - 75,83
12º Oliver Singleton Canica 4 - 75,88
13º Erika Abal Inzaurralde Winniepeg 4 - 76,62
14º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 4 - 78,21
15º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 8 - 76,88
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 12 - 70,9
17º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrtre Du Fratoneau 12 - 75,93
18º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 17 - 98,01
19º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Losier 20 - 73,68
20º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Azandar 21 - 83,02
21º Anna Tintorer Martinez Krishna Des Fontenis E
  Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator E
  Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles E
24º Claudia Catalán Galán Joe R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 66,71
Oliver Singleton Catalin 0 - 68
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Little Love 8 0 - 68,99
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 0 - 69,31
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 0 - 69,81
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 0 - 70,34
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 0 - 70,91
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba De Sinte Hermelle 0 - 72,03
Daniel Garcia Giro Lenz 0 - 72,22
10º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0 - 73,73
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos 0 - 73,88
12º Oliver Singleton Rannus 0 - 75,7
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Volkert 0 - 76,2
14º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 4 - 67,29
15º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carrick 8 4 - 68,8
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 4 - 69,57
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 69,95
18º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 74,11
19º Daniel Garcia Giro Cordaat Z 4 - 76,37
20º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 4 - 78,05
21º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 4 - 83,79
22º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Ores 8 - 71,07
23º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Champagne 8 - 73,98
24º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 12 - 68,8
25º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 12 - 78,72
26º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin St Denis 12 - 82,11
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Chicago 0 - ET
  Pol Bertran Castanys Papillón 0 - ET
  Ana Ruiz Martínez Hot Socks 0 - ET
Herminia Torello Centelles Indi 7 - 88,68
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jutta Walter Von Nordheim Tuan 0 - 59,9
Julia Taverna Lamarca Fada 0 - 63,28
Ines Simo Vesperina Coquette II 0 - 65,45
Enma Yeboles Melhuish Folisco Moussure 0 - 66,27
Pol Bertran Castanys Judicieux 0 - 68,38
Maria Puig Canal Jamaica 0 - 70,63
Ines Simo Vesperina Quhyo Des Gaumies 0 - 72,58
Adelina Parera Sanglas Tonka 8 - 64,17
Alejandra Marly Omedes D'Argentinus 24 - 94,65
10º Carlos Maria Ram De Viu Kanban de Lessac E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. Dos Fases Espacial Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 0/0 - 21,41
Maria Romero Saenz Blue-Note 0/0 - 21,73
Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 0/0 - 21,93
Luis Comas Gomez Ludwig IV 0/0 - 23,12
Carmen Olle Sole Image 0/0 - 23,86
Celia Carrion San José Arizona I 0/0 - 24,34
Maite Mateu Ferran Kernavriou 0/0 - 26,84
Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni De Vigni 4/4 - 23,46
Eva Perramon Xercavins Greystoke Du Bizot 0/4 - 23,69
10º José Roig Torres Just for fun 4/4 - 24,42
11º Dirk Róh Evita Van Het Varenhof 0/4 - 24,43
12º Eva Terceño Jimenez Sweinchen Babe 4/4 - 30,01
13º Virginia Tarin Perez Nagaika des Forges 7/7 - 24,82
14º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Cotino 8/8 - 21,05
15º José Maria Molins Vila Solanos 8/8 - 23,47
16º Carla Vallejo Muniesa King Obama 4/12 - 22,34
17º Alicia Marquez Bonny Calypso 8/16 - 25,53
18º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Quick Sir 0/E
  Maria Noviembre Forns Tao 15/E
  Paula Pardo Esteve Elania de Pals 12/E
21º Maria Simo Vesperinas Quovadis Du Fraigneau E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Morente Alcon Magnum 65 - 60,65
Anna Delgove Alday Uw Pritty Womon 65 - 64,4
Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroc 65 - 66,43
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Libellule De Laume 65 - 67,22
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Ulrieke 65 - 71,56
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Carlon 65 - 73,58
Dirk Róh Elona 65 - 74,47
Pedro Framis Bofill-Gaset Rembrand 65 - 76,16
Ana Marín Aznar Luz De Luna 62 - 66,96
10º Yago Merce Suris Kilbride Boy 61 - 66,9
11º Hervé Duhaut Kila 60 - 61,09
12º Victor Gonzalez Durán Melian 60 - 72,01
13º Janina Alvarez Garcia Allegro L A N 58 - 76,76
14º Iona Arranz Flores Calamaro 58 - 77,42
15º Hervé Duhaut logo de Gerdi 57 - 61
16º José Roig Torres Eclipse Z 53 - 74,41
17º Jordi Martí Lobato Magic Ball 51 - 73,35
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Cocco De Couletto 50 - 81,85
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 42 - 91,8
20º Carmen Sant Frouchtmam Bonaparte 39 - 72,66
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Febro 29 - 114,05
22º Alicia Gil Ruiz Aretta 25 - 60,84
23º Mireia Bassons Pagès Prada De Curieres 25 - 65,83
24º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 25 - 74,44
25º Jose Maria Elias Edo Sampras E
  María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly E
27º Carolina Labarta Casals Just Try R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. Dos Fases Espacial Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Champagne 0/0 - 20,47
Oliver Singleton Cavalley 0/0 - 24,32
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 0/0 - 24,97
Daniel Garcia Giro Cordaat Z 0/0 - 25,29
Daniel Garcia Giro Lenz 0/0 - 25,4
Antonio Subirana Flaquer Foc De Pals 0/0 - 25,81
Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 1/1 - 24,09
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Adonis B 1/1 - 25,17
Raquel Gatell Iso Cimmaron Van Het Bastijnh 1/1 - 26,85
10º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 1/1 - 30,4
11º Joaquín Burguesa Pau Myrtre Du Fratoneau 4/4 - 24,44
12º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/4 - 25,77
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin St Denis 1/5 - 25,52
14º Erika Abal Inzaurralde Winniepeg 0/6 - 37,78
15º Elena San Roman Cobeño Calibera Z 0/6 - 38,62
16º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Losier 4/8 - 23,72
17º Eugenio Corell Egea Apolo 817 8/8 - 26,79
18º Ronald García Nonell Lord Des Bois 0/8 - 28,68
19º Oliver Singleton Canica 5/9 - 23,68
20º Ronald García Nonell Salto Van De Zuuthoeve 9/9 - 30,43
21º Laura Roquet Puignero Faitfully Hopefull 9/10 - 34,4
22º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 8/12 - 26,49
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Azan 12/12 - 28,9
24º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 5/13 - 29,1
25º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Roger Moore B 13/13 - 29,37
26º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Azandar 10/14 - 32,45
27º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Scooby 16/20 - 28,18
28º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria Rivers E
30º Carla Móller Andrade Licantos R
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Ubertus 0/0 - 41,94
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Little Love 8 0/9 - 52,87
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 4 - 72,93
Margaret Mollet Eggli Warrior 4 - 75,95
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 76,51
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Carlos 4 - 80,72
Oliver Singleton Catalin 4 - 80,91
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Rumba De Sinte Hermelle 4 - 82,91
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carrick 8 4 - 83,09
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 84,78
11º Oliver Singleton Rannus 5 - 85,34
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 5 - 87,43
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Calina 8 - 77,77
14º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Nanou De La Baie 8 - 79,85
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 8 - 81,98
16º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá C Fy Faen 8 - 83,09
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 12 - 78,94
18º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Classico 25 - 102,3
19º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Fly Cera E
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello E