Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/05/2010
CSI4*, Lamprechtshausen

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6/7 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthias Raisch Commander 0 - 47,79
Dirk Demeersman Daimonds Billy 0 - 49,03
Fabio Crotta Payse Heutiere 0 - 49,29
Maximilian Schmid Lords Guy 0 - 49,91
Sónke Kohrock Hermine 0 - 50,49
Nina Fagerstróm Winning Boy 0 - 50,58
Gerfried Puck Denicheur van de Donkhoeve 0 - 51,35
Sabrina Rhyner Cayman III 0 - 52,37
Niklaus Rutschi Windsor XV 0 - 53,01
10º Simone Wettstein Concilia 0 - 53,4
11º Kathrin Müller Candy 0 - 53,87
12º Simon Johann Zuchi Flair V Pachern 0 - 54,47
13º Matt Williams Landthago 0 - 54,54
14º Christine Dorenkamp Milky Way 0 - 54,94
15º Annina Züger Piba Des Cabanes 0 - 55,58
16º Roelof Bril Wyazint Jwb 0 - 56,99
17º Pascale Pfeiffer Last Minute 0 - 57,22
18º Gemma Paternoster Zoneglanns 0 - 57,56
19º Jürgen Kraus Fair Lady 0 - 58,48
20º Claudia Sirakiewicz Adagio 0 - 59,48
21º Angelique Hoorn Wendiena W 0 - 60,07
22º Filip Dolezal Conairy 0 - 62,15
23º Kevin Gielen Zaire 0 - 65,03
24º Tobias Meyer Chavera 0 - 65,12
25º Peter Wylde Lancelido 0 - 65,99
26º Thomas Ryan Quite Zero 1 - 69,39
27º Pascal Levy Quika La Silla 4 - 50,34
28º Romain Duguet Frieda II 4 - 50,4
29º Eva Gautschi Carry Blue Eye 4 - 51,04
30º Markus Stock Quick Step 4 - 53,7
31º Line Karlsen Raaholt Duchesse De La Pomme 4 - 57,25
32º Federico Formentini Whin Chin 4 - 57,53
33º Laura Lehner Cobolensky 4 - 57,79
34º Flemming B Jensen Filou 4 - 58,25
35º Niklaus Schurtenberger Laslo 4 - 58,62
36º Suzanne Tepper Conpatico Km 4 - 61,08
37º Johannes Holzeder Zedane 4 - 61,12
38º Christian Schou Lorca V 4 - 63,07
39º Monika Noskovicova Countess Silva 4 - 64,79
40º Jan Distel Loveday Des Fontaines 8 - 58,04
41º Anita Kribernegg-Heußerer Caprice 8 - 59,01
42º Cara Bianca Frew Willon Cl 8 - 60,63
43º Oliver Lemmer Chic delle Schiave 8 - 62,67
44º Christoph Obernauer Amitage 8 - 64,75
45º Holger Hetzel Kleiner Onkel 9 - 66,74
46º Jur Vrieling Vdl Wittinger 9 - 67,53
47º Willem Greve Williams 9 - 69,63
48º Theresa Widauer Kleon's Erik 10 - 70,23
49º Marc Houtzager Lafayette 10 - 70,94
50º Manfred Müller Amaretto X 14 - 71,13
51º Edwin Schmuck Charmeur 16 - 62,43
52º Thomas Metzger Contenance 24 - 81,85
53º Blanche Levy Pegase de Talma R
  Anna Edwards Diaghilev R
  Prueba Nº02 1.40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Douglas Lindelów Larinjo II 0 - 54,26
Jan Distel Lady Challenge 0 - 55,41
Annina Züger Cassinga 0 - 57,52
Patrick Afflerbach Quando 0 - 60,99
Michael Eichler Riva Loona 0 - 61,66
Regine Eiklid Chiara 0 - 62,29
Philipp Züger USA 0 - 63,03
Christoph Obernauer Landiego 0 - 63,68
Christine Dorenkamp Tourbillon Vd Zuidhoek 0 - 66,82
10º Veronika Meisinger Sumak 0 - 67,16
11º Laura Zierl Nobler Felix 0 - 71,8
12º Maximilian Schmid Marquis 1 - 74,26
13º Filip Dolezal La Silva 1 - 75,15
14º Federico Formentini Acorano 4 - 59,01
15º Marie Longem Shadow Breaker 4 - 59,26
16º Cecilie Hatteland Syringe 4 - 59,98
17º Iris Gautschi Julius De La Vallee 4 - 61,36
18º Monika Noskovicova Herge des Hayettes 4 - 62,32
19º Markus Stock Aconit S 4 - 62,74
20º Eva Gautschi Just Palue 4 - 64,08
21º Theresa Widauer Highwood Alpha 4 - 65,5
22º Denise Rieger Ramino's Boy 4 - 71,12
23º Camilla Mazzocco Calimero 4 - 71,89
24º Filip Dolezal Kenwood 5 - 74,85
25º Maximilian Gaillinger Whisky 6 - 81,64
26º Carina Hindelang Promi Model 8 - 56,09
27º Marie Longem Pikeur Calanda 8 - 60,57
28º Iris Gautschi Naiade D'auvers 8 - 60,61
29º Claudia Sirakiewicz Caronimo 8 - 69,72
30º Theresa Widauer Laguna Bay 8 - 70,89
31º Claudia Sirakiewicz Caprini 8 - 73,74
32º Laura Messner Chicoretto 9 - 74,52
33º Christoph Obernauer Cortado 10 - 79,85
34º Eva Gautschi L'espoir Du Tillard 12 - 61,72
35º Verena Wagner Lisbon 12 - 65,32
36º Rebecca Lippi Bruni Caesar Vg Z 12 - 68,87
37º Laura Lehner Cockney 20 - 66,89
38º Emanuelle Gaudiano Otello de Villeuve E
  Prueba Nº03 1.50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nina Fagerstróm Talent 0/0 - 37,89
Oliver Lemmer Lucie de Brecey 0/0 - 38,66
Philipp Züger Liatos II 0/0 - 39,45
Angelique Hoorn Tinette 0/0 - 39,82
Willem Greve Ukato 0/0 - 39,91
Shane Sweetnam Little Emir 0/0 - 40,17
Manfred Müller Cheenook's Boy CH 0/0 - 40,25
Tina Fletcher Promised Land 0/0 - 40,55
Sabrina Rhyner Landquick 0/0 - 40,95
10º Holger Hetzel Lanzarote 0/0 - 41,62
11º Jessica Siuda Unbelievable 0/0 - 42,21
12º Ales Opatrny Caruso 0/0 - 42,53
13º Gemma Paternoster Osiris 0/0 - 43,91
14º Edwin Schmuck Utopía 0/0 - 45,72
15º Niklaus Schurtenberger Cantus 0/4 - 38,22
16º Marc Houtzager Hbc Tamino 0/8 - 43,12
17º Iris Gautschi Pasoa Dice 0/8 - 46
18º Connie Bull Cezanne 0/12 - 42,54
19º Cara Bianca Frew Leopold Pierreville 0/12 - 43,8
20º Jur Vrieling Vdl Emmerton 0/16 - 62,24
21º Kathrin Müller Shakespeare 0/R
22º Patrick Afflerbach Cool-Girl 1 - 74,86
23º Fabio Crotta Lady D II 1 - 75,75
24º Jürgen Mayer Roncador 4 - 68,2
25º Suzanne Tepper Puhr 4 - 69,45
26º Jürgen Krackow Looping 4 - 69,54
27º Simon Johann Zuchi Apollo von Pachern 4 - 69,57
28º Roland Englbrecht Hidden Creeks Oscar 4 - 69,66
29º Kevin Gielen Robbedoes 4 - 70,23
30º Matthias Mock Royal Highness 4 - 70,68
31º Eva Gautschi Golden Boy 4 - 70,97
32º Andreas Schou Chicago 4 - 71,05
33º Peter Geerink Uraquay 4 - 71,06
34º Krzysztof Ludwiczak My Lady 4 - 71,18
35º Virginio Grossi Sietse 4 - 71,49
36º Matt Williams Gran Carthago 4 - 71,81
37º Dirk Demeersman Baron Cento Heldenlaan 4 - 72,45
38º Tobias Meyer Annabell III 4 - 72,89
39º Romain Duguet Loustic d'Oberc 4 - 73,64
40º Monika Noskovicova Crazy Boy 5 - 74,77
41º Julie Ineichen Cold As Ice Z 5 - 75,61
42º Thomas Ryan Zingaro Z 6 - 80,98
43º Johannes Holzeder Gambo 8 - 69,94
44º Jürgen Kraus Rahmannshof's High Valley 8 - 70,91
45º Douglas Lindelów Caliando 8 - 70,92
46º Annina Züger Madammeke 8 - 71,03
47º Roelof Bril Calover 8 - 71,92
48º Gerfried Puck Chicago 8 - 71,94
49º Barbara Belousek Amicelli Bianco 8 - 72,05
50º Elad Yaniv Libberty 8 - 72,5
51º Claudia Neureiter Lassergut Moon de Reis 8 - 72,53
52º Gianluca Palmizi Goodwin 8 - 73,28
53º Christian Schou Coronada 9 - 75,07
54º Daniel Sonnberger Sign of the Time 9 - 75,56
55º Matthias Raisch Lionel 12 - 69,48
56º Georg Brótzner Chablis 12 - 69,59
57º Emanuelle Gaudiano Italic de Salines 12 - 70,44
58º Simone Wettstein Leszek 12 - 71,46
59º Flemming B Jensen Roger 12 - 71,65
60º Jan Distel Toon 12 - 72,6
61º Thomas Metzger Loroville 12 - 72,77
62º Stefan Eder Zalido 12 - 72,82
63º Sónke Kohrock Lenny Kravitz 13 - 74,86
64º Roberto Turchetto Paranda 13 - 75,34
65º Jose Cristiano Bicudo Cyrano 14 - 81,42
66º Adrian Schmid Corlando III 16 - 70,89
67º Patrick Lam Millenium Du Tillard 19 - 85,63
68º Julia Kayser Pherna 23 - 101,42
69º Carina Hindelang Concord R
  Cecilie Hatteland Castello Vi R
  Pascale Pfeiffer Le Rêve de Nabab R
72º Niklaus Rutschi Clüver E
  Prueba Nº04 1.40 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tobias Meyer Beauty Belle van't Roosakker 0 - 48.88
Oliver Lemmer Ceaser 0 - 49.19
Douglas Lindelów Talina 0 - 53.05
Adrian Schmid Goyana 0 - 54.33
Sabrina Rhyner Rioja 0 - 55.76
Fabio Crotta Velano S 0 - 57.31
Matt Williams Bolzano van de Looise Heide 0 - 59.52
Anton Steiner Almero 0 - 60.75
Christoph Nothegger V 0 - 60.89
10º Matt Williams Bolero Van't Heike 0 - 63.15
11º Suzanne Tepper What Ever 0 - 64.76
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger Fifty Fifty IV 0 - 66.28
13º Julia Kayser Willi 0 - 66.54
14º Elad Yaniv Vincent 2 - 73.20
15º Peter Wylde Sanctos Van Het Gravenhof 2 - 73.31
16º Jessica Siuda Lipton De L'othain 2 - 75.77
17º Emanuelle Gaudiano Dassino 4 - 49.98
18º Gerfried Puck Limited Edition 4 - 50.02
19º Peter Geerink Scotch 4 - 51.13
20º Angelique Hoorn Tygo 4 - 52.45
21º Roberto Turchetto Ultimo FS 4 - 57.13
22º Matthias Raisch Atlántico 4 - 57.22
23º Adrian Schmid Faible Lafayette 4 - 57.89
24º Simone Wettstein Cash And Go 4 - 58.60
25º Connie Bull Ekras Last Edition 4 - 60.34
26º Julie Ineichen Fardon 4 - 60.60
27º Marie Longem Fromecs Acordia 4 - 61.20
28º Jur Vrieling Sissi Van 'T Schuttershof 4 - 61.89
29º Romain Duguet Vivaldi XVIII 4 - 61.90
30º Patrick Lam Tilburg 4 - 62.64
31º Edwin Schmuck Peter Pan 4 - 63.46
32º Theresa Widauer Kleon's Quicksilver 4 - 65.76
33º Sabine Rath Phin Phin's Shooting Star 4 - 65.81
34º Cecilie Hatteland Culture II 4 - 67.53
35º Ina-Marie Hau Raisa 4 - 67.71
36º Gianluca Palmizi Chimano D'or 4 - 67.97
37º Nina Fagerstróm Binky Vt Plutoniahof 4 - 68.84
38º Kathrin Müller Little Foot 5 - 70.08
39º Angelique Hoorn Audi's Kimberly 5 - 71.06
40º Matthias Mock Livios 5 - 72.29
41º Tobias Meyer Menthol 7 - 77.84
42º Marc Houtzager Voltaire 7 - 80.77
43º Niklaus Rutschi Hombre D'oz 8 - 48.76
44º Kevin Gielen Riant 8 - 49.10
45º Oliver Lemmer Twenty Five 8 - 51.81
46º Michael Eichler Conamiro 8 - 57.74
47º Barbara Belousek Renwood Md 8 - 59.47
48º Sabrina Berger Chester L 8 - 61.26
49º Gianluca Palmizi Winston 8 - 62.90
50º Sabine Rath Lanero 8 - 64.72
51º Christoph Nothegger Cor de Consul Cásar 8 - 65.39
52º Sónke Kohrock Kaja 9 - 72.76
53º Philipp Züger Camiro R 12 - 58.27
54º Jürgen Kraus Rahmannshof's Bogeno 12 - 61.95
55º Jan Distel Cubra Libra 12 - 62.32
56º Roberto Turchetto Power Queen 12 - 63.99
57º Peter Wylde Valencia 12 - 65.04
58º Kevin Gielen Tindorette 12 - 68.05
59º Annina Züger Liberte Courcelle 12 - 81.75
60º Simone Wettstein Conteur's Cadeau 13 - 69.04
61º Willem Greve Untoucheble R 13 - 71.24
62º Claudia Neureiter Lassergut Ester Bell 13 - 71.91
63º Romain Duguet Otello Du Soleil 13 - 87.72
64º Ales Opatrny Luka's Ninja 15 - 78.00
65º Sabrina Berger Abadasch 17 - 72.75
66º Line Karlsen Raaholt Nakano Rb 17 - 88.27
67º Roelof Bril Billy Phin 18 - 89.94
68º Niklaus Rutschi Narbonne Z 18 - 90.18
69º Carina Hindelang Lycos 24 - 68.02
70º Sónke Kohrock Leticia R
  Thomas Ryan Cruise On Clover R