Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/06/2010
CSNCJ ANCADES (III), CECYL (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Catherine Mac Afee Habana Eqd 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Espinosa 0 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Ikaro 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Irving Del Masset 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Doña Jimena De Orion 0 - ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Chiguita 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Senorita De La Chatre 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - ET
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Bolshoi Mv 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - ET
  Javier Almendros Escolano Basajaun De Val 0 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Coquala De Walyro 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Anco 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Guido Dq 0 - ET
  Clara Roquet Autonell Carona Del Maset 0 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Emina 0 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Escolta 0 - ET
  Iñigo Gonzalez Altair 0 - ET
  Jose Antonio Rubio Diaz Canya 0 - ET
  Itziar Monasterio Al-Garada 0 - ET
  Ramon Lara Oria Zarco De Santiago 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Dayra Lb 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Davila LB 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Gloria 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Nacar De Olid 0 - ET
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Nana De Al Man 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Luter De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo 0 - ET
31º Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Laula De Las Llamosas 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Alabama 4 - ET
  Guiomar Manso De Zuñiga Spottorno Impala Olmaz 4 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa E Papa Fm 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Casiopeia 4 - ET
  Guiomar Manso De Zuñiga Spottorno Ipsi Olmaz 4 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Zurbaran El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Galerna De Sauco 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Inside Del Maset 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Capellan 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Daniela LB 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Deseada LB 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Inka 4 - ET
46º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Emperador De Ibio 8 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Ieron 06 De Casavieja 8 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Karmen De Buzalen 8 - ET
  Jaime Llorente Indaro 06 8 - ET
  Adriana Andino Echevarría Al-Orlena 8 - ET
51º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Jerom Del Pas 12 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Estela De Ibio 12 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Joran Del Pomar 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 0 - ET
  Catherine Mac Afee Venus D'hyrencourt 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dorina 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freedom Yar 0 - ET
  Luis Álvarez Cervera Havana 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jaleo 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Virginia 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Felino Yar 0 - ET
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bamba 1 - 122,5
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Clisirea De Walyro 1 - 123,57
12º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Dobres De Ibio E - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Parsifal De Walyro 2 - 124,92
13º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Dandy De Ibio 4 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Famosa Yar 4 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Dehesa De Ibio 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 4 - ET
  Lorena Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 4 - ET
  Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Titán 4 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 4 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al-Carpanho 4 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Durban 4 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kapi De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Futuro Yar 4 - ET
27º Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 5 - 123,97
28º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dalle 8 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Fulltimes Dq 8 - ET
  Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 8 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Jaque A Buzalen 8 - ET
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jakarta-C 10 - 126,15
33º Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar 12 - ET
34º Francisco Martín Díaz Winterhalter El Rasillo 12 - 132,01
35º Pilar Manescau Martín Kesia Del Talave 37% 12 - 134,87
36º Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 13 - 120,42
37º Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 16 - 142,42
38º Julio Romay Herranz Diabla De Ibio 17 - 120,04
39º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Dinar 17 - 120,72
40º Walter Loeck Santos Burggrive De Walyro 20 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Vicaya Del Maset 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Apple Juice De Orion 0 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 0 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Fiona I 0 - ET
  Clara Roquet Autonell Image Del Masset 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Everest Yar 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0 - ET
16º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca India Buzalen 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Inola Del Maset 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 4 - ET
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Al-Man Greco De Graval 4 - ET
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Al-Man Galivet De Graval 4 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ebrosa Yar 4 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 4 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Emperador Yar 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 4 - ET
  Luis Álvarez Cervera Golandra 4 - ET
27º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 5 - 99
28º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Presindro 8 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Escada Yar 8 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Flavia LB 8 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 8 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 8 - ET
33º Marcus Vinicius Ayres Aixa Del Maset 12 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Flavio Lb 12 - ET
35º Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 20 - ET
36º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine R
  Prueba Nº04 Open. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 72,67
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 0 - 74,25
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 74,44
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Canaris 35 0 - 78,47
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cortez 0 - 82,57
Francisco Martín Díaz La Greca El Rasillo 0 - 83,89
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 0 - 85,09
Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 2 - 90,73
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 66,08
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 4 - 68,31
11º Pilar Manescau Martín Valentijn 4 - 82,59
12º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 4 - 83,59
13º Luis Álvarez Cervera Othello D'auge 5 - 87,47
14º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 6 - 92,97
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alfredo 6 - 93,03
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 8 - 79,26
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 8 - 85,98
18º Diego Gómez Salvai Graziela Lb 10 - 91,22
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Qubango 10 - 92,85
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Skaleida 12 - 73,42
21º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Maestro de Chassignol 12 - 84,46
22º Clara Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 12 - 85,84
23º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 13 - 103,7
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Diamor Yar 14 - 108,18
25º Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 16 - 77,09
26º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Noemie Du Fief 16 - 114,57
27º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 18 - 91,85
28º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 18 - 108,92
29º Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset 20 - 79,15
30º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 20 - 116,04
31º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Berro 21 - 103,53
32º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel E
33º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo R
  Prueba Nº05 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Gonzalez Altair 0 - ET
  Itziar Monasterio Al-Garada 0 - ET
  Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Emperador De Ibio 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Espinosa 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Irving Del Masset 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Doña Jimena De Orion 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Senorita De La Chatre 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Anco 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Davila LB 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Dayra Lb 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Deseada LB 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Casiopeia 0 - ET
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Nana De Al Man 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Luter De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Inside Del Maset 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo 0 - ET
22º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Galerna De Sauco 4 - ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Chiguita 4 - ET
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Bolshoi Mv 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Visama Gloria 4 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Estela De Ibio 4 - ET
  Jaime Llorente Indaro 06 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Capellan 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Ieron 06 De Casavieja 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Alabama 4 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Guido Dq 4 - ET
  Guiomar Manso De Zuñiga Spottorno Impala Olmaz 4 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Emina 4 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Escolta 4 - ET
  Ramon Lara Oria Zarco De Santiago 4 - ET
  Javier Almendros Escolano Basajaun De Val 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Ikaro 4 - ET
  Guiomar Manso De Zuñiga Spottorno Ipsi Olmaz 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Laula De Las Llamosas 4 - ET
41º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Karmen De Buzalen 8 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa E Papa Fm 8 - ET
  Adriana Andino Echevarría Al-Orlena 8 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Coquala De Walyro 8 - ET
45º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Zurbaran El Rasillo 12 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Habana Eqd 12 - ET
47º Clara Roquet Autonell Carona Del Maset 16 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Jerom Del Pas 16 - ET
49º Manuel Movellan Haya Joran Del Pomar 32 - ET
50º Jaime Suárez Pérez Inka E
  Jose Antonio Rubio Diaz Canya E
  Diego Gómez Salvai Daniela LB E
  Prueba Nº06 5 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Winterhalter El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 0 - ET
  Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 0 - ET
  Luis Álvarez Cervera Havana 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Famosa Yar 0 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Dinar 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jaleo 0 - ET
  Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Virginia 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bamba 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Fulltimes Dq 0 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dalle 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Kapi De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Dorina 0 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Dehesa De Ibio 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al-Carpanho 0 - ET
18º Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 4 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Felino Yar 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Futuro Yar 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Parsifal De Walyro 4 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Durban 4 - ET
26º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil 8 - ET
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar 8 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Diabla De Ibio 8 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Dobres De Ibio 8 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 8 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freedom Yar 8 - ET
  Lorena Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 8 - ET
  Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Titán 8 - ET
34º Pilar Manescau Martín Kesia Del Talave 37% 11 - 118,42
35º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Dandy De Ibio 12 - ET
36º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Jaque A Buzalen 16 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jakarta-C 16 - ET
38º Jaime Suárez Pérez Clisirea De Walyro 19 - 119,9
39º Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 20 - ET
  Walter Loeck Santos Burggrive De Walyro 20 - ET
41º Catherine Mac Afee Venus D'hyrencourt R
  Prueba Nº07 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Suárez Junquera Bill Breaker 0 - 64,38
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Apple Juice De Orion 0 - 70,26
Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 0 - 73,45
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ben Hur 0 - 77,38
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Queka 4 - 61,4
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Escada Yar 4 - 62,21
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 4 - 63,29
Luis Álvarez Cervera Golandra 4 - 63,91
Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 4 - 65,87
10º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 4 - 67,56
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ebrosa Yar 4 - 70,5
12º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 4 - 73,58
13º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 8 - 65,08
14º Clara Roquet Autonell Image Del Masset 8 - 66,8
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Everest Yar 8 - 66,85
16º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Presindro 8 - 67,89
17º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca India Buzalen 8 - 68,81
18º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 8 - 69,92
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 8 - 71,92
20º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 8 - 72,04
21º Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar 8 - 74,47
22º Diego Gómez Salvai Flavio Lb 8 - 78,04
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Al-Man Greco De Graval 8 - 79,77
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 8 - 84,34
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Fiona I 12 - 68,79
26º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 12 - 69,07
27º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Emperador Yar 12 - 73,23
28º Marcus Vinicius Ayres Aixa Del Maset 12 - 73,95
29º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 12 - 77,99
30º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 13 - 91,71
31º Imma Roquet Autonell Vicaya Del Maset 16 - 69,86
32º Diego Gómez Salvai Flavia LB 16 - 76,35
33º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera Othello D'auge 0/0 - 34,57
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0/0 - 35,45
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0/0 - 35,9
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/0 - 36,1
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 0/0 - 38,57
Mario Suárez Junquera Arco Iris 0/0 - 44
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0/4 - 38,03
  Clara Roquet Autonell Ulrika 0/4 - 38,03
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/4 - 39,85
10º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Canaris 35 0/R - 90,09
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cortez 2 - 99,26
12º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 4 - 92,54
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Skaleida 5 - 93,93
14º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 5 - 95,16
15º Clara Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 5 - 95,66
16º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 8 - 85,15
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aarón 8 - 88,48
18º Pilar Manescau Martín Valentijn 9 - 93,16
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Dry Sac Del Maset 9 - 93,95
20º Francisco Martín Díaz La Greca El Rasillo 10 - 97,3
21º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 13 - 96,33
22º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Biscaya 15 - 102,01
23º Pablo Díaz Cuevas New Gold D'azur 18 - 99,97
24º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 20 - 123,29
25º Diego Gómez Salvai Graziela Lb 27 - 102,91
26º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Noemie Du Fief 27 - 117,56
27º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano E
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Alfredo E
30º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Diamor Yar R
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Qubango R
  Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit R