Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/07/2010
CSNCJ ANCADES (V), CECYL (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Senorita De La Chatre 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Alabama 0 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Ikaro 0 - ET
  Carlos Díaz Fernandez Nube Aa 42 44% 0 - ET
  Javier Almendros Escolano Basajaun De Val 0 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereyra Colaca 0 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Escolta 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Guido Dq 0 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Kindelan Buzalen 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo 0 - ET
  Miriam Prado Rodríguez Perlino 0 - ET
  Adriana Andino Echevarría Al-Orlena 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 0 - ET
  Carlos Díaz Fernandez Source De La Faye 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Laula De Las Llamosas 0 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Estela De Ibio 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Davila LB 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Dayra Lb 0 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Luter De Villafranca 0 - ET
23º Iñigo Gonzalez Altair 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - ET
24º Gemma Escolar Casado Erika De Ibio 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Galerna De Sauco 4 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Al-Garada 4 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Inka 4 - ET
  Ivan Aguado Melet Isis De Pals 4 - ET
  Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Al Orly 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Carona Del Maset 4 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Emina 4 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Espinosa 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Doña Jimena De Orion 4 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Edén 4 - ET
  Fernando Basail Represa Al-Artora 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Ieron 06 De Casavieja 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Iron Del Masset 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Daniela LB 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Anco 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Deseada LB 4 - ET
42º Manuel Movellan Haya Joran Del Pomar 8 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereyra Imperata 8 - ET
  Ivan Aguado Melet Indiana De Pals 8 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ibar Del Maset 8 - ET
46º Jose Bleda Fuentes Chiguita 16 - ET
47º Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo R
  Prueba Nº02 5 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Genova Eqd 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Dandy De Ibio 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Jaque A Buzalen 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Winterhalter El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Durban 0 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Luminaria De Westfalia 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Futuro Yar 0 - ET
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Parsifal De Walyro 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil 4 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Forlanda Valme 4 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 4 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Felino Yar 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jaleo 4 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al-Carpanho 4 - ET
  Luis Álvarez Cervera Havana 4 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Gracia Dehesa De Ibio 4 - ET
  Sandra Gonzalez Martin Maracaibo De Olid 4 - ET
20º José Antonio Centenera Samper Anosfrie K 8 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Montera 8 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Burggrive De Walyro 8 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Diabla De Ibio 8 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Famosa Yar 8 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta De Ibio 8 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Kaiser De V 8 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 8 - ET
  Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Titán 8 - ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 8 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freedom Yar 8 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereyra Repleasure Dam 8 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 8 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 8 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dalle 8 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chocante W 8 - ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Lirica W 8 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Kapi De Villafranca 8 - ET
38º Pilar Manescau Martín Kesia Del Talave 37% 12 - ET
  Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 12 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 12 - ET
  Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 12 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Clisirea De Walyro 12 - ET
43º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 16 - ET
44º Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 24 - ET
45º Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar 36 - ET
46º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Dinar E
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Dobres De Ibio E
  Prueba Nº03 6 años. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Everest Yar 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 0 - ET
  Leonardo Medal García Dime De Gozón 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Amarcord 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ebrosa Yar 0 - ET
  Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 0 - ET
  Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0 - ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Emil D'or 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Fiona I 0 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereyra Horus 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Apple Juice De Orion 0 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 0 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal 0 - ET
15º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quintonine du Pas 4 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 4 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca India Buzalen 4 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Dimenar De Walyro 4 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Emperador Yar 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Vicaya Del Maset 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Flavia LB 4 - ET
24º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine 8 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 8 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Queverly Hille 8 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Flavio Lb 8 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 8 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 8 - ET
30º Luis Álvarez Cervera Golandra 12 - ET
31º Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 16 - ET
32º Imma Roquet Autonell Inola Del Maset 20 - ET
33º Manuel Movellan Haya Edda Del Pomar E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Camelia E
35º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Elvis Yar R
  Prueba Nº04 Open. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Picolo 0 - 66,32
Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 0 - 67,96
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 71,75
Francisco Martín Díaz La Greca El Rasillo 0 - 75,22
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes 0 - 75,79
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 0 - 77,41
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Wodam De Revel 0 - 80,22
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 82,96
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 77,54
10º Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 4 - 77,97
11º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 4 - 82,14
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Pecarise 4 - 88,39
13º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 8 - 71,41
14º Luis Álvarez Cervera Othello D'auge 8 - 73,68
15º Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle 8 - 81,99
16º Julio Romay Herranz Alacena 8 - 97,68
17º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 8 - 87,05
18º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 10 - 103,64
19º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Uyama 16 - 85,27
20º Diego Gómez Salvai Graziela Lb 18 - 103,63
21º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Genius 20 - 94,58
22º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Baron De Chirel E
23º Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal R
  Diego Gómez Salvai Lugia LB R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Nerac De La Croix R
  Prueba Nº05 4 años. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Aguado Melet Indiana De Pals 0 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereyra Colaca 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Espinosa 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Doña Jimena De Orion 0 - ET
  Borja Villalón Puras Guido Dq 0 - ET
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Edén 0 - ET
  Ivan Aguado Melet Isis De Pals 0 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Ieron 06 De Casavieja 0 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Luter De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Estela De Ibio 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Senorita De La Chatre 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galeto Yar 0 - ET
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Al-Garada 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - ET
  Iñigo Gonzalez Altair 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Egeo 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Alabama 0 - ET
19º Diego Gómez Salvai Davila LB 4 - ET
  Carlos Díaz Fernandez Nube Aa 42 44% 4 - ET
  Javier Almendros Escolano Basajaun De Val 4 - ET
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Emina 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Always First 4 - ET
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Kindelan Buzalen 4 - ET
  Fernando Basail Represa Al-Artora 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Zuloaga El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Al Orly 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Galerna De Sauco 4 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Estopa 4 - ET
  Carlos Díaz Fernandez Source De La Faye 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Anco 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Laula De Las Llamosas 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Iron Del Masset 4 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ibar Del Maset 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Deseada LB 4 - ET
36º Imma Roquet Autonell Carona Del Maset 8 - ET
  Julio Romay Herranz Escolta 8 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereyra Imperata 8 - ET
  Miriam Prado Rodríguez Perlino 8 - ET
  Adriana Andino Echevarría Al-Orlena 8 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Inka 8 - ET
  Jose Bleda Fuentes Chiguita 8 - ET
43º Diego Gómez Salvai Daniela LB 12 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Dayra Lb 12 - ET
  Gemma Escolar Casado Erika De Ibio 12 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Ikaro 12 - ET
47º Manuel Movellan Haya Joran Del Pomar 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 5 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera Havana 0 - 68,79
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - 69,11
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 0 - 72,83
Fernando Pérez Díez Durban 0 - 81,33
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Deva 0 - 82,14
Jose Bleda Fuentes Delfin De Ibio 0 - 83,83
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jaleo 0 - 86,76
Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 0 - 89,89
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Dátil 4 - 70,89
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Genova Eqd 4 - 71,91
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Winterhalter El Rasillo 4 - 72,09
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Famosa Yar 4 - 72,59
13º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Kapi De Villafranca 4 - 72,79
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Parsifal De Walyro 4 - 73,51
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Luminaria De Westfalia 4 - 74,4
16º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Forlanda Valme 4 - 75,07
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Felino Yar 4 - 76,24
18º Sandra Gonzalez Martin Maracaibo De Olid 4 - 79,11
19º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chocante W 4 - 81,05
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 4 - 82,05
21º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Titán 4 - 86,49
22º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 4 - 86,51
23º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Dehesa De Ibio 4 - 87,47
24º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dalle 4 - 88,74
25º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Paddock-News Futuro Yar 8 - 74,13
26º Vicente Garrido Martín Igualito 8 - 74,25
27º Borja Villalón Puras Burggrive De Walyro 8 - 79,84
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Dandy De Ibio 8 - 81,65
29º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Jaque A Buzalen 8 - 82,43
30º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Lirica W 8 - 82,85
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Granado De Quijas 8 - 84,26
32º Diego Gómez Salvai Flavio Lb 8 - 86,39
33º José Antonio Centenera Samper Anosfrie K 8 - 88,45
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Montera 8 - 88,93
35º Fernando Pérez Díez Al-Carpanho 12 - 73,38
36º Jaime Suárez Pérez Clisirea De Walyro 12 - 78,9
37º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Repleasure Dam 12 - 82,15
38º Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 12 - 83,62
39º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Delta De Ibio 12 - 85,34
40º Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 12 - 94,34
41º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Kaiser De Villafranca 12 - 110,86
42º Pilar Manescau Martín Kesia Del Talave 37% 13 - 95,25
43º Manuel Movellan Haya Quinou Del Pomar 20 - 89,57
44º Julio Romay Herranz Diabla De Ibio 20 - 91,56
45º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freedom Yar E
  Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Dobres De Ibio E
47º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Dinar R
  Manuel Movellan Haya Quala Del Pomar R
  Prueba Nº07 6 años. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Dime De Gozón 0 - 63,83
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen Of Heart 0 - 69,53
Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Agua 0 - 69,73
Leonardo Andres Pereyra Horus 0 - 73,35
Anthony Hubert Berthou Quintonine du Pas 0 - 73,94
Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 0 - 74,8
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0 - 77,85
Diego Gómez Salvai Flavia LB 0 - 78,31
Luis Fernandez Fullaondo Zuidsand 0 - 86,97
10º Luis Álvarez Cervera Golandra 4 - 66,42
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ebrosa Yar 4 - 69,87
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 4 - 69,95
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Vicaya Del Maset 4 - 72,06
14º Borja Villalón Puras Dimenar De Walyro 4 - 73,22
15º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 4 - 73,27
16º Daniel Vazquez Cortejoso Cofia 4 - 76,98
17º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Backslide Ilika Buzalen 4 - 76,99
18º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Emil D'or 4 - 78
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Elvis Yar 4 - 79,31
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 4 - 81,72
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Apple Juice De Orion 8 - 65,14
22º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 8 - 68,03
23º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Everest Yar 8 - 73,8
24º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca India Buzalen 8 - 77,3
25º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Fiona I 8 - 77,68
26º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Queverly Hille 8 - 79,72
27º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Emperador Yar 12 - 72,07
28º Imma Roquet Autonell Inola Del Maset 12 - 80,91
29º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta R
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ahigal R
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Christine R
  Prueba Nº08 Open. G.P. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera Othello D'auge 0 - 68,3
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 80,89
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Pecarise 0 - 93,29
Vicente Garrido Martín Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 72,35
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4 - 74,49
Leonardo Medal García Mariachi 4 - 74,68
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 4 - 76,48
Fernando Pérez Díez Miralda De Seves 4 - 78,39
Francisco Martín Díaz La Greca El Rasillo 4 - 83,5
10º Leonardo Medal García Picolo 8 - 71,15
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Nerac De La Croix 12 - 73,36
12º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Borla 12 - 81,54
13º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 12 - 115,8
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Alarcos 16 - 89,01
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock-News Genius 24 - 86,73
16º Julio Romay Herranz Alacena 24 - 94,74
17º Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Lautrec Des Hayettes E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo E
20º Diego Gómez Salvai Cira 25 R
  Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal R