Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/07/2010
CSN2*, Benahavís (Málaga)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fatine Maamar Melody De Villers 0 - 67,08
Sofia Loojenga Lemon Park 0 - 71,28
Addison Woods Ruby 0 - 74,91
Lauren Bleasdale Bewitched The Irish 0 - 78,16
Franco Quarta Monterosso 4 - 74,88
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mehdi Guerraoui Whisper 0 - 57,44
Mehdi Guerraoui Tiffany V 0 - 58,93
Mahmoud Akarid Nidor Du Prieure 0 - 61,93
Nada Redouane Nikita Des Bois 0 - 62,19
Gracia Astolfi Lanciano 0 - 63,29
Raid Benzidia Boomerang Van Het 0 - 68,28
Gabriela Alvarez Dinamita M 0 - 69,16
Eddy Richard Toledano Major De Laume 0 - 70,36
Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 0 - 70,79
10º Taha Rami Courage Z 0 - 71,05
11º Francisco Perez-Miravete Mille Ony Va De Galoubet 0 - 75,07
12º Miguel Torres García 0 - 81,71
13º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z 0 - 89,56
14º Lila Maamar Melody De Villers 4 - 55,92
15º Brahim Salek Manon De Helby 4 - 62,99
16º Victoria Shanks Viland Quick N Easy 4 - 67,04
17º Andres Osborne Rinaldo 4 - 67,58
18º Ignacio Parejo Tapical 4 - 69,8
19º María Miranda Fernández Abyss R 4 - 73,64
20º Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Alelumba Roz 4 - 74,34
21º Patricia De la Cuadra Basilea 4 - 76,86
22º Diana Carrillo De Mendonza Osborne Kalbin 4 - 77,15
23º Soukaina Odile Ouaddar Kristal De La Roche 4 - 81,31
24º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Phlyer Gold Ka 4 - 93,1
25º Roberto Martín Hernández Latinos Duter 8 - 77,62
26º Maria Cruz-Conde Venturosa Cas 8 - 78,27
27º Maxine Nicolas Thomas Mirabelle D'inconville 8 - 82,43
28º Lauren Bleasdale Bewitched The Irish 8 - 85,54
29º Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Lancelot 8 - 89,5
30º Alicia Prius Rodicio Solace 11 - 102,63
31º Amanda Gunell Mandriaan E
  Madisson Grandlun Luminaria De Westfalia E
  Charlotte Ligonet Nodriza E
  Catalina Curbishley Jalea E
35º Franco Quarta Monterosso 16 - 81,34 (FP)
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mohamed Amine Kadmiri Leda A Park 0 - 50,9
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Joyau Du Riwal 0 - 51,23
Abdelkader Maamar Miss Maroc Telecom 0 - 53,5
Benjamin Romain Thomas Pacific Du Ter 0 - 54,34
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Quinan Ag Z 0 - 59,88
Max Schot Grand Atraction 0 - 63,25
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 0 - 64,15
Omar Quermane Comtesse Vm 0 - 64,31
Santiago FerrerCatalá Uthalie 0 - 64,92
10º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Arkansas 0 - 65,78
11º Maria Del Pilar Rico Estakastro 0 - 67,51
12º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Up To Music 0 - 69,83
13º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 0 - 73,91
14º Maria Cruz-Conde Ronaldo 118 0 - 74,24
15º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 0 - 75,81
16º Pablo Crespo Escassi Bonaparte P 0 - 76,07
17º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Winnetou 0 - 80,29
18º Samuel Oliva Martínez Vieux 1 - 81,73
19º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M 1 - 83,37
20º Andres Osborne Claudio M 2 - 87,64
21º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darko 4 - 67,81
22º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nana Du Muri Marais Z 4 - 68,48
  Luis Dominguez Manjon Lambourghini 4 - 68,48
24º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Escada Yar 4 - 69,97
25º Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 70,29
26º Rocío Cromstedt London 4 - 72,16
27º Maria Bañuls Sanudo Nettuno 4 - 73,38
28º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campeoni 4 - 76,42
29º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 4 - 76,96
30º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 4 - 78,19
31º Farid Amanzar Silvio 4 - 79,38
32º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Check Mate 2 5 - 81,92
33º Victor Astolfi González Rastaman 5 - 82,14
34º Jesús Torres García Ecano 5 - 84,95
35º Pablo Crespo Escassi Vasallas Cas 6 - 86,45
36º Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy 6 - 88,66
37º Chafik Benkharaba Lancome Rezidalz 8 - 61,13
38º Ignacio Parejo Risohorse La Calotta 8 - 67,25
39º Marie Helena Beltran Univentge 8 - 72,01
40º Sol Travesedo White Lady C 8 - 96,36
41º Javier Ferrer Catalá Dina 173 9 - 99,86
42º Fermín  López Carrera Odiousodds 11 - 107,55
43º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ferrari 12 - 66,07
44º Jorge Juarez Blasco Oplaisir Mail 12 - 93,27
45º David De La Puente Alvarez Ossorio Ulmajor 2000 17 - 82,48
46º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano E
  Julia Ventura Martinez One Du Reverdi E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dos fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 0/0 - 30,48
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0/0 - 31,1
Tamarin Christie Uskara 0/0 - 31,48
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Kid de Baugy 0/0 - 32,2
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 0/0 - 33,01
José Bono Rodriguez Vladimir 0/0 - 35,96
Oscar Riestra Tineo Eris Nagg 0/0 - 36,64
Gabriel Romero Ilos De Boisy 0/0 - 48,43
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 0/0 - 49,15
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/4 - 29,49
11º Tamarin Christie Rakker Van Decasterhoeve 0/4 - 42,61
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 1 - 66,09
13º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 4 - 56,27
14º Aurelio Cea Macias Galileo IV 4 - 59,51
15º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlota 4 - 62,04
16º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 4 - 62,27
17º Luis Astolfi Florez Willemke 4 - 62,88
18º Salvador Astolfi Loutiano 4 - 63,98
19º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 5 - 66,5
20º Iina Kapynen Carambolo 5 - 69,05
21º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 5 - 69,36
22º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte van de Brem 5 - 69,96
23º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Leaper Orleans Gm 6 - 70,28
24º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Omniun Yac 6 - 70,75
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 6 - 73,2
26º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 8 - 54,05
27º Maria Gonzalez-Pablo Romero Kapuleto 8 - 55,77
28º Salvador Astolfi Rendez Vous 9 - 69,13
29º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 9 - 69,58
30º Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello II 9 - 69,74
31º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 9 - 69,96
32º Emilio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 9 - 82,89
33º Miguel Torres García Bumper Van'T 9 - 84,4
34º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 11 - 90,49
35º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Aprendiz Cg 12 - 62,76
36º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caretina 12 - 78,55
37º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 12 - 81,2
38º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronezh Van Het Kleinhof 18 - 88,51
39º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 20 - 63,61
40º Zara Andrea Rosahn Havane De La Mothe 21 - 83,45
41º Salvador García Diana Equiastigui Capirote 23 - 77,45
42º Maria Bañuls Sanudo Chipie Van Het E
  Farid Amanzar Priam Des Peupliers E
  Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy E
  Sol Travesedo Senator E
46º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Bidon Vancouver 0 - 62,87
Jorge Bidon Daurella Pukhet 0 - 64,66
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ricardo 0 - 65,9
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Joy De Talma 0 - 66,84
Tamarin Christie Shakespeare's Son 0 - 68,05
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 0 - 69,34
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 0 - 72,84
Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 0 - 73,4
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Callinton Z 0 - 74,69
10º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0 - 75,97
11º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zandor Z 0 - 78,01
12º Marcelo del Pozo Loira Haley De Molene 0 - 78,2
13º Jesús Torres García Averner 0 - 79,15
14º Miguel Torres García Ej Annabell 0 - 79,6
15º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 1 - 88,48
16º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4 - 63,76
17º Marcelo del Pozo Loira Tango 4 - 66,19
18º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 4 - 66,39
19º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 4 - 69,35
20º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 4 - 69,71
21º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 75,58
22º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 77,98
23º Tamarin Christie Candidat 4 - 83,71
24º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 6 - 93,64
25º Georgia Chrichton Carregeen Delight 8 - 69,53
26º Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 8 - 77,54
27º Pablo Crespo Escassi Jodie Du Haras 8 - 77,79
28º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 8 - 82,55
29º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 8 - 85,41
30º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Sakamoto 12 - 72,43
31º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 12 - 79,56
32º Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Boison 12 - 80,83
33º Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Piton 12 - 99,01
34º Hugo Lucas Martinez Stifler Continental 13 - 89,57
35º Manfred Meixner Ukase E
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Loojenga Lemon Park 0 - 73,11
Addison Woods Ruby 4 - 72,44
Fatine Maamar Melody De Villers 7 - 101,41
Catalina Curbishley Jalea 8 - 66,44
Madisson Grandlun Luminaria De Westfalia 8 - 79
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nada Redouane Nikita Des Bois 0 - 49,37
Maxine Nicolas Thomas Mirabelle D'inconville 0 - 53,81
Charlotte Ligonet Nodriza 0 - 55,22
Mahmoud Akarid Nidor Du Prieure 0 - 55,38
Mehdi Guerraoui Tiffany V 0 - 55,41
Brahim Salek Manon De Helby 0 - 55,44
Soukaina Odile Ouaddar Kristal De La Roche 0 - 56,24
María Miranda Fernández Abyss R 0 - 61,93
Victoria Shanks Viland Quick N Easy 0 - 64,18
10º Maria Cruz-Conde Oostgraaf 0 - 67
11º Julia Ventura Martinez One Du Reverdi 0 - 71,62
12º Diana Carrillo De Mendonza Osborne Kalbin 0 - 73,34
13º Jorge Juarez Blasco Crannus Z 0 - 84,64
14º Lila Maamar Melody De Villers 4 - 49,88
15º Raid Benzidia Boomerang Van Het 4 - 61,5
16º Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Lancelot 4 - 64,8
17º Patricia De la Cuadra Basilea 4 - 68,32
18º Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 4 - 73,92
19º Alicia Prius Rodicio Solace 4 - 91,61
20º Gabriela Alvarez Dinamita M 6 - 97,15
21º Lauren Bleasdale Bewitched The Irish 6 - 97,27
22º Roberto Martín Hernández Latinos Duter 8 - 71,13
23º Miguel Torres García L'envol Du Parc 8 - 72,91
24º Gracia Astolfi Lanciano 8 - 73,25
25º Maria Cruz-Conde Venturosa Cas 8 - 75,44
26º Addison Woods Ruby E
  Taha Rami Courage Z E
  Amanda Gunell Mandriaan E
  Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Phlyer Gold Ka E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mohamed Amine Kadmiri Leda A Park 0/0 - 19,2
Chafik Benkharaba Lancome Rezidalz 0/0 - 19,99
Abdelkader Maamar Miss Maroc Telecom 0/0 - 20,33
Eddy Richard Toledano Major De Laume 0/0 - 20,69
Maria Bañuls Sanudo Nettuno 0/0 - 21,07
Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Alelumba Roz 0/0 - 21,51
Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 0/0 - 21,74
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 0/0 - 22,15
Sol Travesedo Senator 0/0 - 22,58
10º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campeoni 0/0 - 22,89
11º Manfred Meixner Ukase 0/0 - 22,97
12º Rocío Cromstedt London 0/0 - 24,1
13º Pablo Crespo Escassi Bonaparte P 0/0 - 24,12
14º Marie Helena Beltran Univentge 0/0 - 24,16
15º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 0/0 - 24,69
16º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Winnetou 0/0 - 26,83
17º Fermín  López Carrera Odiousodds 0/0 - 26,84
18º Hugo Lucas Martinez Stifler Continental 0/0 - 27,43
19º Caoimhe Garcia de Paor Arkansas 0/4 - 20,52
20º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Escada Yar 0/4 - 21,49
21º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 0/4 - 24,03
22º Mehdi Guerraoui Whisper 0/4 - 24,31
23º Fermín  López Carrera Jujuy 0/5 - 38,87
24º Ignacio Parejo Tapical 0/8 - 21,74
25º Zara Andrea Rosahn Havane De La Mothe 0/8 - 22,54
26º Pablo Crespo Escassi Vasallas Cas 0/8 - 25,18
27º Farid Amanzar Silvio 0/8 - 34,15
28º Sol Travesedo White Lady C 0/8 - 35,87
29º Julia Ventura Martinez One Du Reverdi 0/0 - 27,92
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 1 - 55,92
30º Jorge Juarez Blasco Oplaisir Mail 2 - 61,01
31º Francisco Perez-Miravete Mille Ony Va De Galoubet 3 - 65,84
32º Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 4 - 48,72
33º David De La Puente Alvarez Ossorio Ulmajor 2000 4 - 49,87
34º Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy 4 - 52,32
35º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 4 - 52,71
36º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Estakastro 4 - 53,41
37º Maria Cruz-Conde Ronaldo 118 5 - 55,57
38º Max Schot Grand Atraction 5 - 56,83
39º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M 5 - 58,98
40º Jesús Torres García Ecano 6 - 61,45
41º Javier Ferrer Catalá Dina 173 7 - 66,03
42º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nana Du Muri Marais Z 8 - 48,09
43º Ignacio Parejo Risohorse La Calotta 10 - 62,85
44º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darko 12 - 69,89
45º Santiago FerrerCatalá Uthalie 14 - 76,17
46º Luis Dominguez Manjon Lambourghini 16 - 85,96
47º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 16 - 100,42
48º Jesús Torres García Ferrari 19 - 80,61
49º Victor Astolfi González Rastaman E
50º Gabriela Alvarez Dinamita M 4 - 52,05 (FP)
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Willemke 0 - 59,23
Farid Amanzar Priam Des Peupliers 0 - 60,87
Tamarin Christie Uskara 0 - 63,06
Salvador Astolfi Loutiano 0 - 64,11
Marte Edelsen Kingsland Elle Cleopatra 0 - 70,57
Maria Gonzalez-Pablo Romero Kapuleto 0 - 72,33
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chipie Van Het 0 - 76,76
Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Alby Corkey 0 - 78,6
Iina Kapynen Carambolo 2 - 87,63
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caretina 3 - 91,16
11º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 4 - 62
12º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 4 - 65,21
13º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 4 - 67,6
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Leaper Orleans Gm 4 - 67,6
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 4 - 69,94
16º Antonio Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 4 - 73,11
17º Salvador García Diana Equiastigui Capirote 4 - 76,87
18º Manuel Laffon Molina Zucarello II 4 - 77,33
19º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cyrano Z 4 - 77,61
20º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronezh Van Het Kleinhof 4 - 79,25
21º José Bono Rodriguez Vladimir 4 - 80,43
22º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 6 - 85,38
23º Tamarin Christie Rakker Van Decasterhoeve 6 - 86,21
24º Gabriel Romero Ilos De Boisy 6 - 86,69
25º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 8 - 61,67
26º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Joyau Du Riwal 8 - 67,9
27º Oscar Riestra Tineo Eris Nagg 8 - 69,2
28º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 8 - 70,36
29º José Bono Rodriguez Moreau 8 - 76,69
30º Aurelio Cea Macias Galileo IV 8 - 76,86
31º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 8 - 77,71
32º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 8 - 78,13
33º Omar Quermane Comtesse Vm 10 - 85,48
34º Emilio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 13 - 82,69
35º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ronaldo 15 - 105,57
36º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 16 - 96,82
37º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigui Aprendiz Cg 18 - 88,81
38º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Quinan Ag Z 18 - 101,15
39º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Omniun Yac E
  Miguel Torres García Bumper Van'T E
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene E
  Benjamin Romain Thomas Pacific Du Ter E
43º Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Quincy 32 R
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Kid de Baugy 0/0 - 34,8
Jesús Torres García Averner 0/0 - 43,21
Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 0/0 - 44,39
Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 0/4 - 33,95
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Joy De Talma 0/4 - 35,4
José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0/4 - 36,94
Georgia Chrichton Carregeen Delight 0/4 - 37,08
Tamarin Christie Shakespeare's Son 0/4 - 38,33
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zandor Z 0/4 - 40,37
10º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0/7 - 47,77
11º Marcelo del Pozo Loira Tango 4 - 71,72
12º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 4 - 73,6
13º Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 4 - 73,99
14º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Charlota 4 - 74,33
15º Raúl Oliva Martínez Espoir Du Boison 4 - 74,45
16º Nicolas Bidon Vancouver 4 - 74,97
17º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 76,31
18º Miguel Torres García Ej Annabell 4 - 77,74
19º Pablo Crespo Escassi Jodie Du Haras 4 - 78,2
20º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 4 - 80,6
21º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 8 - 70,78
22º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 8 - 71,82
23º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2c 8 - 74,12
24º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 8 - 75,29
25º Marcelo del Pozo Loira Haley De Molene 8 - 75,78
26º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 8 - 75,98
27º Tamarin Christie Candidat 8 - 76
28º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 8 - 77,2
29º Salvador Astolfi Rendez Vous 8 - 80,26
30º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 8 - 82,14
31º Jorge Bidon Daurella Pukhet 9 - 87,83
32º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ricardo 14 - 89,15
33º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 15 - 94,44
34º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Callinton Z E
  Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Piton E
36º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte van de Brem R
  Guillermo Diez Delgado Guitian Sakamoto R