Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/08/2010
CSI3* Royan, Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 años. Acc Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Edesa's Stallone 0
  Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 0
  Olivier Robert (Fra ) Zucarlos 0
  Vincent Blanchard (Fra) Quinine Berenger 0
  Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Arbitrage 0
  Edouard Couperie (Fra) Quality 0
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 0
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Enza Du Coin Lb 4
  Thomas Leveque (Fra) Quick De Riverland 4
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Newton Nickel 4
  Valery De Menditte (Fra) Qualif De Thurin 4
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Quiliane De Grandry 4
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Elcara Van De Heide 4
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 4
  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Zibon Hc 4
16º Francois Poppe (Fra) Qlipper Du Banco 17
  Prueba Nº02 7 años. Asc. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Toscan De Sainte Hermelle 0
  Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Parfum De La Dixme 0
  Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Play Boy Love 0
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Dalton Van De Dorpshoeve 0
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Clever Lady 0
  Sheika Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) Peanuts De Beaufour 0
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Donatela 0
  Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pialona du Lys 0
  Julien Epaillard (Fra) Canberro 0
10º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Whitney 4
  Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Donatello LS 4
  Bruno Jazede (Fra) Pharaon De Brenil 4
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Cornet D'amour 4
  Francois Poppe (Fra) Pasila De Beaulieu 4
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Balou's Erbe 5
16º Guy Williams (Gbr) Dynamic Diablo 8
  Olivier Tharreau (Fra) Palm Beach Du Pitray 8
  Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Quincy W 8
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ambre 8
20º Reynald Angot (Fra) Philomene De Grandry 12
21º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Papillon De Brekka 18
  Prueba Nº03 Acc. Especial Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor 0 - 38,44
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Nirvana Basters 0 - 39,93
Jonathan Tirard (Fra) Quasimodo de Hurtebise 0 - 40
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 0 - 40,52
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Vermont Star 0 - 41,57
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 0 - 43,96
Sheika Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) New Jimmy's 0 - 45,21
Audrey Radet (Fra) Javotte Du Fraigneau 0 - 46,74
Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 1 - 51,03
10º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 1 - 53,76
11º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 4 - 44,04
12º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 4 - 44,43
13º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vedette 4 - 45,21
14º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Vincent 4 - 46,58
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Neofito De Tus 4 - 46,82
16º Pablo Barrios (Ven) G&C Blanchee Z 4 - 47,36
17º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 4 - 48,22
18º Jacques Bourven (Fra ) Oscar Des Mottes 4 - 48,26
19º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Opheline De Gorgon 4 - 58,05
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 5 - 50,41
21º Reynald Angot (Fra) Opera Des Loges 5 - 51,41
22º Guy Williams (Gbr) Ad Ninos 5 - 52,04
23º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Nirvana De Terlong 5 - 52,8
24º Jean Paul Casile (Fra) Tendy 5 - 53,08
25º Federico Fernández (Mex) Senorita 6 - 54,07
26º Sheik Ahmed Al Maktoum (Uae) Aquino 6 - 55,93
27º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Zz Top Vh Schaarbroek Z 6 - 57,48
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 6 - 67,29
29º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Norway De La Lande 6 - 69,85
30º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Cyrian 7 - 72,53
31º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Mascotte De Blagny 8 - 37,91
32º Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Balissimo 8 - 48,49
33º Hugo Barthelaix (Fra) Magique Saincrit 8 - 62,83
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Carlino G 8 - 62,83
35º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Viola vh Smishof 8 - 64,7
36º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 8 - 64,94
37º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 8 - 76,9
38º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Chester 9 - 78,55
39º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Nefertiti De Safray 10 - 56,06
40º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 10 - 57,8
41º Bruno Jazede (Fra) New Look De Lever 11 - 61,73
42º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 12 - 62,32
43º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ominerale Courcelle 12 - 64,73
44º Vincent Blanchard (Fra) Madame De Laujac 13 - 51,1
45º Sebastien Carralot (Fra) Nuit D'aix 13 - 53,64
46º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Challenge Vd Begijnakker 14 - 14
47º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Optimum 14 - 54,76
48º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Caprice Van Het Lindenhof 18 - 56,77
49º Francois Poppe (Fra) Milton Du Murier 32 - 71,85
50º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Udo Dv E
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cash 10 E
  Prueba Nº04 Acc/Desempate. 1,50m Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middelstede 0/0 - 44,68
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0/0 - 51,53
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 0/0 - 51,98
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 0/0 - 52,73
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney 6 0/0 - 53,49
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Tristán 0/0 - 56,88
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0/0 - 57,81
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Da 0/4 - 47,84
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 0/4 - 49,06
10º Reynald Angot (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 0/4 - 53,26
11º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Nectar des Roches 0/4 - 55,56
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0/8 - 52,12
13º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Monark du Marronnet 0/8 - 55,16
14º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/18 - 71,75
15º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Cabri d'Elle 4 - 83,83
16º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 4 - 86,01
17º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Marquis De La Lande 4 - 86,26
18º Sebastien Carralot (Fra) Marquise D'ajon 4 - 86,61
19º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 4 - 86,64
20º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Quinto II van Bessemeind's 4 - 89,13
21º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Alwin Z 4 - 89,14
22º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cero 4 - 89,74
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 4 - 89,91
24º Jacques Bourven (Fra ) T Farmer 4 - 89,93
25º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Edesa's November 4 - 89,95
26º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 4 - 90,83
27º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Luc 4 - 91,06
28º Federico Fernández (Mex) Victoria 4 - 92,33
29º Pablo Barrios (Ven) G&C Lagran 4 - 92,42
30º Sheika Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) Kalaska De Semilly 4 - 92,63
31º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 5 - 93,26
32º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 5 - 95,84
33º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Atletico V D'abelen Dreef 5 - 95,92
34º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 7 - 102,68
35º Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Luc des Bruyères 8 - 85,14
36º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 8 - 86,33
37º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bijou Van De Vufheide 8 - 87,8
38º Natalia Golding (Esp) Just Cruising 8 - 89,03
39º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Ups'n Downs Vanden Bandam 8 - 89,82
40º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Nobylis 8 - 90,06
41º Jonathan Tirard (Fra) Orient Express 8 - 90,33
42º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Renetty 9 - 93,12
43º Olivier Tharreau (Fra) Lover Des Patis 9 - 96,32
44º Vincent Blanchard (Fra) L'amour Du Bois Hn 10 - 100,27
45º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Puhr 12 - 88,12
46º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 12 - 92,06
47º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 13 - 93,4
48º Jean Paul Casile (Fra) Andy 13 - 95,47
49º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 13 - 96,31
50º Alexandre Gruson (Fra) Intime Platiere 21 - 93,97
51º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel ELIMI
  Dorothee Seriat Gautier (Fra) Aphrodite De Laubry ELIMI
  Prueba Nº05 Dif.Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 65 - 54,81
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Philema 65 - 56,1
Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Opale Des Peupliers 65 - 56,26
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Wadro's Nerina 65 - 57,01
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 65 - 57,41
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Cantis 65 - 58,15
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 60 - 56,66
Pablo Barrios (Ven) G&C Flash 59 - 54,11
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 59 - 54,96
10º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Kaline De Rhetorie 59 - 59,12
11º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Can Do 2 59 - 68,04
12º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hilton Highlight 56 - 57,78
13º Sheik Ahmed Al Maktoum (Uae) Dubai's Pride 56 - 59,88
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Victoria II 55 - 70,02
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Chacira 2 54 - 69,18
16º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Claudia S 50 - 79,89
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blancs 32 - 69,98
18º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hosire Des Chaines 25 - 54,14
19º Thomas Leveque (Fra) Oupila Hoy 25 - 68,17
20º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 20 - 57,67
21º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Obisco Des Rondets 19 - 60,5
22º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Sakita Zeldenrust 16 - 72,56
23º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 6 - 57,21
24º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof R
  Prueba Nº06 6 años. 1,30m. 2 fases especial sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Leveque (Fra) Quick De Riverland 0 - 33,14
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Enza Du Coin Lb 0 - 34,68
Olivier Robert (Fra ) Zucarlos 0 - 37,07
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Qualif De Thurin 0 - 40,45
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Zibon Hc 0 - 40,94
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Cordel 0 - 45,71
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Elcara Van De Heide 4 - 35,07
Francois Poppe (Fra) Qlipper Du Banco 4 - 38,78
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 4 - 41,38
10º Reynald Angot (Fra) Quiliane De Grandry 4 - 42,65
11º Vincent Blanchard (Fra) Quinine Berenger 4 - 43,09
12º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Quality 4 - 47,18
13º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Unpulsion de la Hart 5 - 49,18
14º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Arbitrage 8 - 46,05
15º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Newton Nickel 12 - 47,81
16º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Edesa's Stallone 13 - 49,91
  Prueba Nº07 7 años. 1,40m. 2 fases especial sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Play Boy Love 0 - 32,05
Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Quincy W 0 - 33,55
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Toscan De Sainte Hermelle 0 - 33,68
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Parfum De La Dixme 0 - 34,17
Reynald Angot (Fra) Philomene De Grandry 0 - 34,35
Olivier Tharreau (Fra) Palm Beach Du Pitray 0 - 34,78
Francois Poppe (Fra) Pasila De Beaulieu 0 - 35,28
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ambre 0 - 36,67
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Cornet D'amour 0 - 38,03
10º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Balou's Erbe 0 - 45,59
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Dalton Van De Dorpshoeve 4 - 35,35
12º Sheika Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) Peanuts De Beaufour 4 - 36,94
13º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Donatela 4 - 44,24
14º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Clever Lady 4 - 48,87
15º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Donatello LS 5 - 50,37
16º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pialona du Lys 5 - 51,91
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Canberro 8 - 47,23
18º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Whitney 12 - 42,84
19º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Pharaon De Brenil 12 - 46,99
20º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Papillon De Brekka 12 - 48,5
21º Guy Williams (Gbr) Dynamic Diablo E
  Prueba Nº08 Baremo C. 1,40m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Kaline De Rhetorie 76,74
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Mascotte De Blagny 77,04
Pablo Barrios (Ven) G&C Blanchee Z 77,35
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Puhr 77,55
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Made In Rouge 77,73
Jonathan Tirard (Fra) Quasimodo de Hurtebise 78,02
Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 78,21
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Un Blanc De Blancs 79,73
Jacques Bourven (Fra ) Oscar Des Mottes 79,96
10º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Neofito De Tus 80,21
11º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Obisco Des Rondets 81,28
12º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 81,95
13º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Liberada 82,12
14º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Ricardo 84,11
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mystere De Servole 84,93
16º Thomas Leveque (Fra) Oupila Hoy 85,51
17º Reynald Angot (Fra) Opera Des Loges 86,28
18º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Opale Des Peupliers 86,7
19º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Nirvana De Terlong 86,89
20º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Philema 88,22
21º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 89,68
22º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Vermont Star 90,91
23º Jean Paul Casile (Fra) Tendy 92,23
24º Vincent Blanchard (Fra) Madame De Laujac 95,45
25º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Vincent 95,56
26º Hugo Barthelaix (Fra) Magique Saincrit 98,37
27º Federico Fernández (Mex) Senorita 102,86
28º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Udo Dv 106
29º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Optimum 106,06
30º Sebastien Carralot (Fra) Nuit D'aix 107,37
31º Sheika Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) New Jimmy's 109,19
32º Sheik Ahmed Al Maktoum (Uae) Aquino 110,34
33º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 110,87
34º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Courtney 6 E
  Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot E
  Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof E
  Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Zz Top Vh Schaarbroek Z E
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Carlino G E
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Cyrian E
40º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Cash 10 R
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor R
  Prueba Nº09 1,50m. Acc Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Barrios (Ven) G&C Lagran 0 - 65,61
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Commissario 0 - 65,99
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Pontiac 0 - 71,63
Jonathan Tirard (Fra) Orient Express 0 - 73,63
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Challenge Vd Begijnakker 0 - 73,82
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Tristán 0 - 75,23
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Opheline De Gorgon 0 - 75,89
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Bijou Van De Vufheide 0 - 76,01
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Cerano Von Hof Ch 0 - 77,34
10º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 4 - 66,93
11º Frederique Fabre Delbos170 (Fra) Nirvana Basters 4 - 67.73
12º Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Luc des Bruyères 4 - 68,96
13º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 4 - 70,48
14º Olivier Tharreau (Fra) Lover Des Patis 4 - 70,97
15º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 72,3
16º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Sacramento 4 - 72,55
17º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hilton Highlight 4 - 73,68
18º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 4 - 74,41
19º Vincent Blanchard (Fra) L'amour Du Bois Hn 4 - 75,37
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 4 - 75,48
21º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Norway De La Lande 4 - 77,33
22º Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Edesa's November 4 - 77,48
23º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Renetty 4 - 77,82
24º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Aramis 4 - 78,88
25º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Atletico V D'abelen Dreef 4 - 79,5
26º Francois Poppe (Fra) Milton Du Murier 4 - 81,38
27º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Chester 140 4 - 83,16
28º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middelstede 8 - 67,38
29º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Monark du Marronnet 8 - 74,33
30º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Des Touches 8 - 75,46
31º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Quinto II van Bessemeind's 8 - 76,73
32º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Ominerale Courcelle 8 - 78,69
33º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Victoria II 8 - 78,85
34º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 8 - 79,25
35º Jean Paul Casile (Fra) Andy 8 - 79,66
36º Federico Fernández (Mex) Victoria 8 - 83,88
37º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 12 - 70,7
38º Jacques Bourven (Fra ) T 12 - 73,37
39º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Cantis 12 - 79,89
40º Audrey Radet (Fra) Javotte Du Fraigneau 13 - 87,79
41º Dorothee Seriat Gautier (Fra) Aphrodite De Laubry 14 - 93,61
42º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Wadro's Nerina 16 - 70,94
43º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Nefertiti De Safray 16 - 75,96
44º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Chacira 2 16 - 77,35
45º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 16 - 80,58
46º Sheika Latifa Al Maktoum128 (Uea) Kalaska De Semilly 16 - 81.77
47º Igor Kawiak (Pol) Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 16 - 98,23
48º Sebastien Carralot (Fra) Marquise D'ajon 24 - 78,25
49º Alexandre Gruson (Fra) Intime Platiere 24 - 80,2
  Prueba Nº10 Seis Barras. 1,95m. Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Sakita Zeldenrust 0/0/0/0
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 0/0/0/4
  Pablo Barrios (Ven) G&C Tropigold 0/0/0/4
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Carlino G 0/0/0/R
Guy Williams (Gbr) Ad Ninos 0/0/4
  Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Balissimo 0/0/4
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 0/0/8
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vedette 0/0/E
Pablo Barrios (Ven) G&C Flash 0/0/R
10º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hilton Highlight 0/4
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Claudia S 0/4
  Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 0/4
13º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Marquis De La Lande 0/NP
14º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Topic Van 'T Voorhof R
  Prueba Nº12 7 años. 1,40m. 2 fases especial Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Play Boy Love 0 - 32,05
Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) Quincy W 0 - 33,55
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Toscan De Sainte Hermelle 0 - 33,68
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Parfum De La Dixme 0 - 34,17
Reynald Angot (Fra) Philomene De Grandry 0 - 34,35
Olivier Tharreau (Fra) Palm Beach Du Pitray 0 - 34,78
Francois Poppe (Fra) Pasila De Beaulieu 0 - 35,28
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Ambre 0 - 36,67
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Cornet D'amour 0 - 38,03
10º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Balou's Erbe 0 - 45,59
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Dalton Van De Dorpshoeve 4 - 35,35
12º Sheika Latifa Al Maktoum (Uae) Peanuts De Beaufour 4 - 36,94
13º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Donatela 4 - 44,24
14º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Clever Lady 4 - 48,87
15º Stephanie Dumartin (Fra) Donatello LS 5 - 50,37
16º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Pialona du Lys 5 - 51,91
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Canberro 8 - 47,23
18º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Whitney 12 - 42,84
19º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Pharaon De Brenil 12 - 46,99
20º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Papillon De Brekka 12 - 48,5
21º Guy Williams (Gbr) Dynamic Diablo E
  Prueba Nº13 1,40m. Acc Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hilton Highlight 0 - 54,98
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hosire Des Chaines 0 - 57,82
Jacques Bourven (Fra ) T 0 - 59,04
Guy Williams (Gbr) Ad Ninos 0 - 59,46
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vedette 0 - 60,46
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Victoria II 0 - 61,78
Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Balissimo 0 - 63,83
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 0 - 63,91
Vincent Blanchard (Fra) Madame De Laujac 0 - 64,53
10º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Mascotte De Blagny 4 - 54,73
11º Jonathan Tirard (Fra) Quasimodo de Hurtebise 4 - 56,78
12º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Obisco Des Rondets 4 - 57,85
13º Bruno Jazede (Fra) New Look De Lever 4 - 58,07
14º Reynald Angot (Fra) Opera Des Loges 4 - 58,23
15º Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vh Overlede Goed 4 - 58,85
16º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Puhr 8 - 56,46
17º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Theodoor Great R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. 1,55m. Acc/desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Alwin Z 0/0 - 46,37
Reynald Angot (Fra) Navy Blue Tarroy 0/0 - 46,5
Grégoire Oberson (Sui) Edesa's November 0/0 - 58,22
Patrick Guimbal (Fra) Luc des Bruyères 0/4 - 46,69
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Nobylis 0/4 - 52,24
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 0/4 - 55,44
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Hamilton de Perhet 0/8 - 49,25
Pablo Barrios (Ven) G&C Lagran 0/12 - 54,94
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Luc 0/R - 93,61
10º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Renetty 1 - 100,27
11º Vincent Blanchard (Fra) L'amour Du Bois Hn 4 - 88,69
12º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middelstede 4 - 89,62
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 4 - 92,06
14º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Hello Pierville 4 - 94,01
15º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 4 - 94,25
16º Wout Jan Van Der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 4 - 94,41
17º Francois Poppe (Fra) Milton Du Murier 5 - 103,8
18º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 8 - 78,25
19º Olivier Robert (Fra ) Nefertiti De Afray 8 - 92,22
20º Bruno Jazede (Fra) Lune Es Ouches 8 - 93,2
21º Olivier Tharreau (Fra) Lover Des Patis 8 - 95,15
22º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 8 - 96,02
23º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 8 - 96,99
24º Jean Paul Casile (Fra) Andy 8 - 98,27
25º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Prevert Van Sint Maarten 8 - 98,46
26º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Wadro's Nerina 12 - 90,76