Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/09/2010
CSI5*, Donaueschingen (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Hoster (Ale) L B Look at Me 0 - 65,85
Markus Kólz (Ale) Ladina 0 - 66,05
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny 0 - 67,33
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Verdi III 0 - 67,7
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 0 - 68,2
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Sundari 0 - 68,7
Timo Beck (Ale) Isabell 0 - 69,8
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Cannelina 0 - 70,26
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0 - 71,34
10º Karl Brocks (Ale) Codex One 0 - 71,98
11º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Vladimir 0 - 72,34
12º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Desperanco 0 - 72,63
13º Karina Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Urolux 0 - 72,68
14º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 0 - 72,92
15º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 0 - 73,2
16º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 0 - 73,87
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0 - 74,58
18º Timo Beck (Ale) Fidji Island 0 - 75,65
19º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0 - 76,09
20º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Virginia II 0 - 76,47
21º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Centuria 0 - 76,62
22º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 0 - 77,13
23º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albführen's Granny Smith 0 - 77,65
24º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Carusso LS La Silla 0 - 78,51
25º Holger Wenz (Ale) Rendam 0 - 78,52
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Otello Star 0 - 79,58
27º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Royale's son 0 - 79,59
28º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummi 0 - 79,77
29º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Quartz 0 - 80,03
30º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Hasta La Vista 0 - 80,25
31º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Perigueux 0 - 80,33
32º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 0 - 80,39
33º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent III 0 - 81,43
34º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Satisfaction 0 - 81,89
35º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0 - 83,27
36º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 0 - 83,44
37º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 1 - 84,4
38º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 1 - 85,01
39º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 1 - 85,1
40º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 1 - 85,49
41º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Tristán 1 - 85,6
42º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 1 - 85,62
43º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 1 - 87,34
44º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amarillys 1 - 87,54
45º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 2 - 89,37
46º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 2 - 89,96
47º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 3 - 92,34
48º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Philema 4 - 68,89
49º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Tschaika 4 - 72,4
50º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Tres Chiq P 4 - 72,51
51º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Airport 4 - 76,93
52º Adrian Schmid (Sui) Faible Lafayette 4 - 77,66
53º Maria Paz Gastaneta Mendiburu (Per) Gabriel 4 - 78,73
54º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 4 - 79,65
55º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Appearance 4 - 81,06
56º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis 43:an 4 - 81,15
57º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 4 - 81,33
58º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Reflection 4 - 99,79
59º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 5 - 84,61
60º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) KN Colorado 5 - 85,23
61º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Aperol 5 - 85,54
62º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 6 - 88,41
63º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paolini 6 - 88,43
64º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 6 - 89,84
65º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 7 - 93,31
66º Mario Stevens (Ale) Celta Yar 7 - 94,61
67º Marcel Marschall (Ale) L B Lady Balu 8 - 72,02
68º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 8 - 96,64
69º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lord Luis 8 - 97,75
70º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Volendam 9 - 84,03
71º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 9 - 84,84
72º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 9 - 85,03
73º Kevin Staut (Fra) Brazil de Hus 10 - 88,12
74º Katharina Offel (Ale) Vesuvius 10 - 91,52
75º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 11 - 92,11
  Prueba Nº02 7/8 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Ehrgeiz B 0 - 61,88
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Ayers Rock 0 - 61,94
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 0 - 62,23
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sidney Viii 0 - 62,25
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Milky Way 0 - 62,88
Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda de Hus 0 - 63,16
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Pour Le Poussage 0 - 63,34
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Cimba 0 - 64,08
Angelina Herróder (Ale) Panthere de Bacon 0 - 64,41
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Calypso 0 - 64,41
11º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Clintop 0 - 66
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 0 - 66,77
13º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Cayenne 0 - 66,93
14º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Landboy Ege 0 - 67,24
15º Timo Beck (Ale) Cayenne 0 - 67,52
16º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 0 - 68,14
17º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 0 - 68,71
18º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 0 - 69,34
19º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Valentino 0 - 69,52
20º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Singapore 0 - 70,75
21º Julia Kayser (Aut) Willy 0 - 70,99
22º Mario Stevens (Ale) Vayello 1 - 71,11
23º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Chianti's Dream 1 - 72,59
24º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Loriot B 4 - 60,23
25º Karl Brocks (Ale) Caribik 4 - 66,54
26º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Al Calpone 4 - 67,79
27º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Kid Rock 4 - 68,14
28º Markus Kólz (Ale) Sheila 4 - 68,21
29º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cassaro 4 - 68,31
30º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Carry 4 - 68,45
31º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Dundee vd Dwerse Hagen 4 - 68,55
32º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Casallora 4 - 68,96
33º Adrian Schmid (Sui) Rival's Calvado 4 - 69,4
34º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Acolino 4 - 70,89
35º Tim Hoster (Ale) Taenzerin 5 - 71,66
36º Helena Lundback (Sue) Bukowskis Casi Honey Bay 5 - 71,69
37º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Waterloo 5 - 73,05
38º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) MCB Cassilia 8 - 61,87
39º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cato 8 - 63,69
40º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Brassica 8 - 66,3
41º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Amageddon 9 - 72,4
42º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Chairman Ls La Silla 10 - 77,02
43º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Lavensis 12 - 68,88
44º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Born to Win 13 - 72,63
45º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Primeval What's Exclusiv R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois 0/0 - 42,51
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0/0 - 44,04
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 0/0 - 44,1
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 0/0 - 46,54
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 0/0 - 46,86
Karina Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Dragon Fly 0/0 - 47,49
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 0/4 - 42,47
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0/4 - 45,74
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/4 - 45,82
10º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 0/4 - 48,41
11º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Olivia 0/4 - 48,52
12º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/4 - 49,45
13º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0/4 - 52,38
14º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 0/4 - 53,3
15º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 0/8 - 43,89
16º Gabriella Salick (Isr) Centuria 0/NP
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/NP
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 1 - 80,52
19º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 1 - 83,38
20º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 4 - 73,22
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 75,55
22º Holger Wenz (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 4 - 76,29
23º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 4 - 77,36
  Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Soloterma 4 - 77,36
25º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 4 - 77,52
26º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 4 - 77,58
27º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 4 - 77,79
28º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4 - 77,9
29º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 4 - 77,93
30º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) AK's Clowney 4 - 78,05
31º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Champ 4 - 78,2
32º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 78,42
33º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 4 - 78,69
34º Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 4 - 78,79
35º Tim Hoster (Ale) Rastellie 4 - 79,42
36º Katharina Offel (Ale) La Bomba 5 - 80,55
37º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Stakkato 5 - 80,92
38º Helena Lundback (Sue) Madick 5 - 82,32
39º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 8 - 76,56
40º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 8 - 78,24
41º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Pico's Boy 8 - 78,31
42º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 8 - 78,55
43º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lamarque 8 - 79,27
44º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 8 - 79,52
45º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 8 - 79,55
46º Markus Kólz (Ale) Casario 9 - 80,57
47º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voltaire 9 - 80,93
48º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 12 - 77,01
49º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Jonkheer Z 12 - 77,64
50º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cornwall W 12 - 78,35
51º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Audi's Delta Mossel Upgrader 12 - 78,98
52º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Vacharo 12 - 79,57
53º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albführen's La Toja 13 - 80,71
54º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 16 - 78,13
55º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Clintus 18 - 84,98
56º Adrian Schmid (Sui) Goyana R