Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/09/2010
CSN2*, Los Faldones (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nesma Andel-Monteleb Cenzual Sabihonda 0 - ET
  Claudia Iglamini Beauman Gazelle 0 - ET
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Gypsy 0 - ET
  Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Lacarlo 0 - ET
  Paula Blanco Espadas Sugus 0 - ET
  Cristina Soteras Banderilla 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Renate-H 0 - ET
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Jirolle 0 - ET
  Carlos Cameno Antolin Zaleta 0 - ET
10º Manuela Scarpa Igor Du Lesme 4 - ET
  Maria Recio Perez Navar De Soulac 4 - ET
  Diego Villapalos Flores Coyotee 4 - ET
  Begoña Solomka Raneros Moxie Des Aurs 4 - ET
  Antonio Lozano Espadas De Buzalen 6 - 87,58
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inma García Reyes Andryu 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Pecunia Duero 0 - ET
  Mireya Becero Lopez Aruba Spring 0 - ET
  Alba María Arroyo Sanchez Quo Vadis Z 0 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus 0 - ET
  Max Blum Anarquista 0 - ET
  Irene Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Iria 0 - ET
  Alba María Arroyo Sanchez Class I 0 - ET
  Mariano Díez Madroñero Jarabo 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alphonse De La Fluterie 0 - ET
11º Santiago Fernández Gayo Horus 4 - ET
  María Ruiz Sangrador Oh Oui 4 - ET
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 4 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Lycos 4 - ET
  Jose Manuel Villapalos Flores Zeus M 4 - ET
16º Jose Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Birla 8 - ET
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 8 - ET
18º Virginia Ocaña Rojo E E
  Ana Montero Del Amo E E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ducce Saint Georges 0 - 66,3
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 0 - 68,97
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 0 - 69,17
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam Zibel D'or 0 - 72,83
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M 0 - 75,19
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 0 - 78,49
Andrian Llilov Datsinski Rpz Weltriomf 0 - 79,28
Giovanni Arimondi Martín Loutte De Houssay 0 - 80,55
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Siegfried 32 0 - 81,64
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 0 - 83,62
11º Andrian Llilov Datsinski Rpz Willeke 1 - 85,21
12º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Davilut Yar 1 - 87,28
13º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 4 - 65,94
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Luminaria De Westfalia 4 - 70,81
15º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 4 - 73,43
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Tittelfee 5 - 84,8
17º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nana Du Muri Marais Z 8 - 71,31
18º Xavier Francois Junoy Thunder Bylekeshoeve 9 - 102,08
19º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 10 - 90,89
20º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W 11 - 95,14
21º Bruno Scarpa Igor Du Lesme 12 - 69,7
22º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Iltone De Rivolet 12 - 72,52
23º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Vancouver 12 - 79,42
24º Inma García Reyes Trovadora E
  Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Danteur Yar E
  Belen Martin Bonilla Byron E
  Antonino Muñoz Calvo Kwak Du Ry E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 0/0 - 26,3
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa El Xaro 0/0 - 27,64
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 0/0 - 27,72
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Carlanka 0/0 - 29,09
Luis Plaza - Vidal Rpz Zwendel 0/0 - 29,25
Giovanni Arimondi Martín Azzura 0/0 - 29,72
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nerulo 0/0 - 30,15
Luis Plaza - Vidal Rpz Balou Du Rouet 0/0 - 31,25
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Westfalia Charazca W 0/0 - 32,97
10º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Veron 0/0 - 33,05
11º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant 0/4 - 28,31
12º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0/4 - 28,38
13º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 0/4 - 30,5
14º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 0/4 - 32,81
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Wilandes 0/8 - 28,06
16º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 0/8 - 32,45
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Corro De La Patata 0/9 - 36,41
18º José Bono Rodriguez Vladimir 0/19 - 62,79
19º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Quadrile D'ajon 0/E
20º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Franelle De Presle 0/E
21º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 1 - 70,43
22º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 59,89
23º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 4 - 60,19
24º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 4 - 62,63
25º Xavier Francois Junoy Gross Hauptstadt 4 - 62,76
26º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 4 - 63,09
27º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 63,67
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Westfalia Cojonudo 4 - 63,67
29º Javier Bosch Cebrián Abyss R 4 - 63,83
30º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Westfalia Chirigota W 4 - 67,63
31º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 4 - 68,67
32º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet 4 - 69,21
33º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 8 - 63,63
34º Rafael Arimondi Martín Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 8 - 65,63
35º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Coroguay 8 - 66,21
36º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quintonine du Pas 8 - 67,43
37º Anthony Hubert Berthou Phlyer Gold Ka 9 - 103
38º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ferrari 42 - 92,72
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0 - 61,6
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 0 - 65,47
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0 - 66,13
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse Gym Triple 0 - 66,58
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 0 - 66,83
Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 0 - 69,12
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 4 - 57,88
Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 4 - 60,34
José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4 - 61,51
10º Iñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 4 - 64,15
11º Stefanie Saperstein El Sueño'S Quanto V L 4 - 65,19
12º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Jazz Du Buhot 4 - 66,1
13º Stefanie Saperstein El Sueño'S Cantalupi 4 - 66,67
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 70,08
15º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 72,54
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Hossanna Du Loup 4 - 72,64
17º José Bono Rodriguez Winston 4 - 72,72
18º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 8 - 91,36
19º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 12 - 64,78
20º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 12 - 67,56
21º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Aarón 12 - 74,52
22º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 12 - 74,62
23º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt 13 - 81,59
24º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ricardo E
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon De Tambre E
  Javier Bosch Cebrián T-Anubertha 19 E
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Ralma Boy E
28º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Tonalli R
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Soteras Banderilla 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Renate-H 0 - ET
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Gypsy 0 - ET
  Carlos Cameno Antolin Zaleta 0 - ET
  Antonio Lozano Espadas De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Manuela Scarpa Igor Du Lesme 0 - ET
  Claudia Iglamini Beauman Gazelle 0 - ET
  Maria Recio Perez Navar De Soulac 0 - ET
Diego Villapalos Flores Coyotee E
  Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Lacarlo E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 0 - ET
  Jose Manuel Villapalos Flores Zeus M 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Lycos 0 - ET
  Alba María Arroyo Sanchez Quo Vadis Z 0 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Celatus 0 - ET
  Inma García Reyes Trovadora 0 - ET
  Mireya Becero Lopez Aruba Spring 0 - ET
  Alba María Arroyo Sanchez Class I 0 - ET
Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Pecunia Duero 4 - ET
  Santiago Fernández Gayo Horus 4 - ET
  María Ruiz Sangrador Oh Oui 4 - ET
  Mariano Díez Madroñero Jarabo 4 - ET
  Irene Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Iria 4 - ET
14º Ana Montero Del Amo Excepción II 8 - ET
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star 8 - ET
  Jose Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Birla 8 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Alphonse De La Fluterie 8 - ET
18º Begoña Solomka Raneros Moxie Des Aurs 10 - 85,11
19º Inma García Reyes Andryu E
  Nesma Andel-Monteleb Cenzual Sabihonda E
  Paula Blanco Espadas Sugus E
  Arturo Viña Villalpando Jirolle E
  Virginia Ocaña Rojo Cedric 17 E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Ducce Saint Georges 0/0 - 25,3
Luis Plaza - Vidal Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 0/0 - 27,32
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M 0/0 - 27,79
Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Musicam Zibel D'or 0/0 - 27,92
Anthony Hubert Berthou Tittelfee 0/0 - 31,42
Anthony Hubert Berthou Ferrari 0/0 - 32,6
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Luminaria De Westfalia 0/2 - 31,44
Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nana Du Muri Marais Z 0/4 - 25,85
Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Davilut Yar 0/8 - 32,42
10º Andrian Llilov Datsinski Rpz Willeke 0/8 - 36,55
11º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Vancouver 0/E
12º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 4 - 48,9
13º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Iltone De Rivolet 4 - 50,05
14º Bruno Scarpa Igor Du Lesme 4 - 52,22
15º Xavier Francois Junoy Thunder Bylekeshoeve 5 - 59,02
16º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 45,88
17º Antonino Muñoz Calvo Kwak Du Ry 8 - 50,12
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Chucena W 8 - 50,38
19º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W 10 - 77,48
20º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Siegfried 32 10 - 79,24
21º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 12 - 53,27
22º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Danteur Yar E
  Andrian Llilov Datsinski Rpz Weltriomf E
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 0 - 67,69
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 0 - 69,37
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - 69,8
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Carlanka 0 - 71,16
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 0 - 75,17
Javier Bosch Cebrián T-Anubertha 19 0 - 75,78
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Guepardo 0 - 77,97
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 0 - 78,28
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Westfalia Charazca W 0 - 80,42
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Westfalia Cojonudo 0 - 81,41
11º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 1 - 83,92
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal Rpz Balou Du Rouet 3 - 91,09
13º Javier Bosch Cebrián Abyss R 4 - 75,97
14º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa El Xaro 4 - 77,31
15º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 4 - 79,54
16º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Veron 4 - 79,64
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou Phlyer Gold Ka 4 - 80,25
18º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Quadrile D'ajon 4 - 80,8
19º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 95,23
20º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Madison De Brunel 5 - 84,72
21º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 6 - 88,37
22º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 7 - 93,33
23º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 7 - 93,81
24º Rafael Arimondi Martín Da Vinci Vh Spaans Kwartier 7 - 94,39
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Coroguay 7 - 94,69
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nerulo 8 - 75,49
27º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 8 - 78,69
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Westfalia Chirigota W 8 - 80,24
29º Xavier Francois Junoy Gross Hauptstadt 9 - 85,12
30º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quintonine du Pas 10 - 89,22
31º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 10 - 89,47
32º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 10 - 103,76
33º Manuel Andrés Moya Quebec 11 - 92,06
34º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 14 - 87,73
35º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Marbella Flo 15 - 93,26
36º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zapping 18 - 87,9
37º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Corro De La Patata 19 - 93,58
38º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Wilandes 24 - 96,54
39º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Hossanna Du Loup 26 - 104,22
40º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel E
  Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet E
42º Ramon Muguiro Morales-Arce Bon Vivant R
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/0 - 40,94
Stefanie Saperstein El Sueño'S Quanto V L 0/0 - 42,95
Stefanie Saperstein El Sueño'S Cantalupi 0/0 - 44,84
José Bono Rodriguez Winston 0/4 - 43,1
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Let's Go To Chapelle 0/4 - 44,4
Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 1 - 86,06
Iñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Talco 4 - 76,75
José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4 - 80,25
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 4 - 80,88
10º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 80,97
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 81,08
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 4 - 81,64
13º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 4 - 81,71
14º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse Gym Triple 8 - 76,04
15º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 82,71
16º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Aarón 9 - 83,74
17º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre 9 - 84,44
18º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 11 - 94,3
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 16 - 79,98
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt 23 - 91,58
21º Giovanni Arimondi Martín Azzura E
22º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Jazz Du Buhot R