Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/10/2010
CSI3* Balctic Horse Show, Alemania

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez-Alonso (Esp) Vledder 0 - 48,28
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 0 - 48,32
Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Pialotta 0 - 48,38
Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Lanjo 0 - 49,37
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Calista-Ninette 0 - 49,47
Thomas Voß (Ale) Cracker Jack 0 - 49,58
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Cordoba 0 - 50,05
Jórgen Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bonaparte AA 0 - 51,19
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Skala 0 - 51,37
10º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Olympia 0 - 52,62
11º Wulf-Hinrich Hamann (Ale) Pikeur Ganjana 0 - 52,82
12º Thorsten Wittenberg (Ale) Connaught 0 - 54,58
13º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Shakespeare 0 - 54,97
14º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Quincy 4 - 48,12
15º Tim Markus (Ale) Kartouche 4 - 48,75
16º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Larenco's Boy 4 - 49,36
17º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Respect 4 - 49,74
18º Claas Grópper (Ale) Quadrophenia 4 - 50,42
19º Gordon Paulsen (Ale) Saphira 4 - 50,44
20º Bettina Rogge (Ale) Patschuli 4 - 50,54
21º Sabine Bremer (Ale) Octavia 4 - 51,15
22º Johann-Anton Lohmeier (Ale) Loyano 4 - 51,77
23º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lancetti 4 - 51,96
24º Niclas Aromaa (Fin) Cissy 4 - 52,18
25º Andreas Ripke (Ale) C'est tres chique 4 - 52,36
26º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lupus 4 - 53,15
27º Janine Rijkens (Ale) La Ramm 4 - 54,78
28º Ulrike Pohls (Ale) Aragorn W 4 - 55,09
29º Markus Brose (Ale) Allamo 4 - 55,4
30º Andre Schroder (Aze) Rpm Let's Fly 4 - 55,8
31º Hinerk Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quintello 4 - 59,4
32º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Teresia 8 - 48,09
33º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Gento 8 - 49,84
34º Antonia-Selina Brinkop (Ale) Chalkidiki B 8 - 50,32
35º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cassaro 8 - 56,12
36º Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen (Ale) Percussion 12 - 50,93
37º Rainer Schulz (Ale) Carry S 12 - 52,92
38º Amy Shepherd (Ale) Petite Olea B 12 - 52,99
39º Yvonne Dude (Ale) Karolo 12 - 55,81
40º Philip Rüping (Ale) Crawford 16 - 52,35
41º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Carlona 16 - 53,66
42º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Capino 16 - 56,91
  Prueba Nş02 AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janine Rijkens (Ale) Pikeur Ludwig 0/0 - 41,4
Antonia-Selina Brinkop (Ale) Leitstern B 0/8 - 36,98
Andreas Theurer (Ale) Likewise 4 - 53,48
Jarka Luther (Ale) Caresino 4 - 53,67
Laura Jane Hackbarth (Ale) Tequila Sunrise 4 - 54,71
Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Konto 8 - 48,83
Ina Reimers (Ale) Phantasie 8 - 52,33
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Click-Clack 8 - 52,51
Ann-Mari May (Ale) Cadensky 8 - 53,21
10º Bjórn Behrend (Ale) Ravenna 8 - 53,58
11º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Quax 8 - 56,16
12º Marten Witt (Ale) Castell 12 - 53,2
13º Anne Tuschke (Ale) Quick Step CTL 12 - 53,74
14º Arne Schulz (Ale) Agenda 14 - 65,65
15º Philipp Battermann (Ale) California's Rapsody 16 - 53,2
16º Geraldine Lüthje (Ale) Camkano 30 - 83,2
  Prueba Nş03 CSI3*. 1,25 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karl Brocks (Ale) Lenitas 0 - 53,72
Jan Meves (Ale) Ascaletta 0 - 54,35
Claas Grópper (Ale) Utacora F 0 - 54,57
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cachas 0 - 55,44
Thomas Voß (Ale) Albert S 0 - 56,48
Manuela Kisse (Ale) Quite Cera 0 - 58,12
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Celtic 0 - 58,64
Ulrike Pohls (Ale) Corico W 0 - 59,62
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Cabras 0 - 59,7
10º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Voigtsdorfs Cityslicker 0 - 59,79
11º Michael Symmangk (Ale) Casals 0 - 60,05
12º Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Cashira 0 - 61,89
13º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Cointreau 1 - 62,39
14º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Camiello 1 - 62,43
15º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Utopía 1 - 62,59
16º Michael Ziems (Ale) Cassin 1 - 64,25
17º Philip Rüping (Ale) Carlsson 1 - 65,44
18º Willem Greve (Hol) Carambole 3 - 70,56
19º Evi Penzlin (Ale) Ulika 4 - 52,43
20º Christian Straub (Sui) Cosimax 4 - 53,37
21º Takashi Haase (Jap) Cedex 4 - 58,64
22º Rainer Schulz (Ale) Chicco 4 - 59,35
23º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Calmado 4 - 60,2
24º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quite Capitol 4 - 61,04
25º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Larino 4 - 61,81
26º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Anaconda 5 - 62,44
27º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Caruso 5 - 65,06
28º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Janosch 5 - 65,84
29º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Com Air II 8 - 74,59
30º Andre Schroder (Aze) Cessna 12 - 59,26
31º Markus Renzel (Ale) Calderon 14 - 83,57
  Prueba Nş04 CSI3*. 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Wang Chung 0 - 50,01
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Amos 0 - 52,45
Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 0 - 52,78
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Edelgaard's Saqini 0 - 53,53
Karl Brocks (Ale) Codex One 0 - 53,81
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Talina 0 - 54,46
Rebecca Golasch (Ale) KN Colorado 0 - 56,04
Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 0 - 56,74
Ulrike Pohls (Ale) Little Kimba 0 - 56,85
10º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Picadilly Princess 0 - 57,06
11º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Crazy Boy 0 - 57,09
12º Michael Symmangk (Ale) Pikeur For Fun 0 - 57,48
13º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Clausewitz N 0 - 58,21
14º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Booster Van Het Getenhof 0 - 58,55
15º Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 0 - 58,88
16º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Quartz 0 - 59,67
17º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 1 - 64,03
18º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 1 - 64,12
19º Philip Rüping (Ale) Landaro 1 - 64,48
20º Thomas Voß (Ale) Carinjo 3 - 72,72
21º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Anuberta 4 - 51,67
22º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 4 - 51,79
23º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Coolman H 4 - 52,97
24º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Intime 4 - 54,82
25º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Pikeur Carina 4 - 54,97
26º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Albertino 4 - 55,15
27º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Arrivederci 4 - 55,92
28º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Quanto Fino 4 - 56,25
29º Andre Schroder (Aze) RPM Coquin Chandial 4 - 56,47
30º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Cocomo 4 - 56,95
31º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Ariella 4 - 57,59
32º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Audi 4 - 57,73
33º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Little Foot 4 - 58,41
34º Markus Renzel (Ale) Chico 4 - 59,43
35º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Olivia 4 - 59,58
36º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 4 - 59,94
37º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) El Sueno's Quanto VL 4 - 61,2
38º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Gismo 5 - 62,89
39º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Abke 5 - 65,23
40º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voltaire 5 - 65,59
41º Piet Jr Raijmakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Raskin 6 - 66,75
42º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Leconte 6 - 68,57
43º David Will (Ale) Don Cesar 6 - 69,19
44º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 8 - 53,03
45º Jarka Luther (Ale) Cassilo 8 - 56,72
46º Andre Thieme (Ale) Caesar 8 - 58,09
47º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) GIG Rockim 8 - 74,04
48º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 9 - 62,26
49º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Raphael 9 - 62,89
50º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Veyron 9 - 63,97
51º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Piana Joenna 10 - 66,69
  Prueba Nş05 CSI3*. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 0 - 51,63
Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Larenco's Boy 0 - 53,04
Alessa Hennings (Ale) Pikeur Carina 0 - 53,66
Markus Renzel (Ale) Chico 0 - 54,11
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Edelgaard's Saqini 0 - 54,77
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Caliando 0 - 55,49
Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 0 - 56,05
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Amos 0 - 56,37
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cayene 0 - 57,23
10º Inga Czwalina (Ale) Intime 0 - 57,67
11º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Goldstar 0 - 58,46
12º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Spirit Magic 0 - 59,01
13º Michael Symmangk (Ale) Pikeur For Fun 0 - 60,05
14º Willem Greve (Hol) Ukato 0 - 61,13
15º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Royale's son 0 - 61,87
16º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Audi 0 - 62,31
17º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0 - 63,13
18º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Ufo 0 - 64,56
19º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 1 - 66,75
20º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 1 - 67,72
21º Piet Jr Raijmakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Valentino 1 - 67,81
22º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 1 - 68,76
23º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 1 - 69,18
24º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Calle Cool 1 - 69,72
25º Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 4 - 54,04
26º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cuincy 4 - 57,3
27º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Olympia 4 - 57,68
28º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Nathan des Hayettes 4 - 57,83
29º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 4 - 58,85
30º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Bluebuster 4 - 60,84
31º Ulrike Pohls (Ale) Little Kimba 4 - 61,11
32º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Apollo King de Lauzelle 4 - 64,91
33º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Raphael 4 - 64,96
34º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 5 - 67,76
35º Thomas Voss (Ale) AB19 Chianti 5 - 67,82
36º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voltaire 6 - 72,22
37º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) MCB Olivia 8 - 57,47
38º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Quanto Fino 8 - 58,58
39º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) KN Malna 8 - 58,63
40º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Booster Van Het Getenhof 8 - 59,29
41º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Little Foot 8 - 59,44
42º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Gismo 8 - 63,2
43º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Veyron 8 - 65,2
44º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Carriere 8 - 65,88
45º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lupo 9 - 66,31
46º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) El Sueno's Cantalupi 9 - 67,6
47º Andre Schroder (Aze) Rpm Let's Fly 10 - 73,19
48º David Will (Ale) Lapsus du Lavoir 10 - 86,65
49º Jarka Luther (Ale) Cassilo 12 - 64,66
50º Mario Stevens (Ale) Vayello 13 - 67,92
51º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 17 - 98,69
  Prueba Nş06 7/8 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Questa Vittoria 0 - 52,32
Karl Brocks (Ale) Lacan 0 - 52,43
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Beirut 0 - 52,76
Andre Thieme (Ale) Voigtsdorfs Ohio 0 - 53,53
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) ABc Tamara 0 - 53,76
Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Soraya 0 - 54,16
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) MCB Cassilia 0 - 55,57
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Al Campo 0 - 56,57
Julia Kayser (Aut) Willy 0 - 56,62
10º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Siska 0 - 56,97
11º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) A Vence CT 0 - 57,09
12º Philip Rüping (Ale) Careena 0 - 57,25
13º Harm Sievers (Ale) Quinterus 0 - 57,85
14º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Quidamo 0 - 57,94
15º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Cadensky 0 - 57,98
16º Thomas Voß (Ale) Catcher 0 - 58,42
17º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Oak Grove's Beirut 0 - 58,8
18º Zhanna Kim (Rus) Südwind's Chianti Rufina 0 - 59,2
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 0 - 60,4
20º Ulrike Pohls (Ale) Chiletto 0 - 60,58
21º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cassaro 1 - 64,5
22º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Larinjo 4 - 53,92
23º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda Old 4 - 54
24º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Primeval What Exclusive 4 - 54,98
25º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Versace 4 - 55,22
26º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Lacoeur 4 - 56,35
27º Michael Symmangk (Ale) Pikeur Cleveland 4 - 56,97
28º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Appearance 4 - 58,39
29º Alessa Hennings (Ale) Quax 4 - 59,13
30º Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Chepetto 4 - 59,43
31º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Countess Silva 4 - 60,33
32º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Wish 4 - 61,41
33º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Casario 4 - 61,42
34º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Amageddon 4 - 61,53
35º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Pensee du Pont 4 - 61,82
36º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Westbridge 8 - 52,75
37º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Nabuco 8 - 56,74
38º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Keep Smiling 8 - 57,63
39º Andreas Ripke (Ale) C'est tres chique 8 - 58,23
40º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Campino II 8 - 60,89
41º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Centro 8 - 62,63
42º Markus Renzel (Ale) Cassydy 8 - 63,04
43º Andre Schroder (Aze) Calawo 12 - 56,69
44º Christian Hess (Ale) Salunike 12 - 58,75
45º Volkert Naeve (Ale) Carlos 12 - 76,7
46º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Surprise 16 - 58,55
47º Takashi Haase (Jap) Lacoeur 16 - 58,62
48º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Waterloo 18 - 84,45
  Prueba Nş07 AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 0/0 - 36,28
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Shakespeare 0/0 - 37,83
Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Pialotta 0/0 - 37,85
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Cordoba 0/0 - 38,16
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Skala 0/0 - 38,58
Volkert Naeve (Ale) Cocomo 4 - 40,08
Ulrike Pohls (Ale) Aragorn W 0.5 - 68,08
Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lupus 0.5 - 68,15
Andre Schroder (Aze) Rpm Let's Fly 0.5 - 68,63
10º Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Lanjo 4 - 63,11
11º Thorsten Wittenberg (Ale) Connaught 4 - 63,57
12º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Quincy 4 - 63,83
13º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Gento 4 - 64,13
14º Wulf-Hinrich Hamann (Ale) Pikeur Ganjana 4 - 64,63
15º Guillermo Gonzalez-Alonso (Esp) Vledder 4.25 - 67,21
16º Thomas Voß (Ale) Cracker Jack 4.25 - 67,92
17º Jórgen Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Bonaparte AA 8 - 61,57
18º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Calista-Ninette 8 - 63,63
19º Antonia-Selina Brinkop (Ale) Chalkidiki B 8 - 64,53
20º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Travenort's Casa Grande 8.25 - 67,27
21º Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen (Ale) Percussion 12 - 65,6
22º Niclas Aromaa (Fin) Cissy 12.75 - 69,2
23º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Respect 16 - 61,3
24º Tim Markus (Ale) Kartouche 16 - 62,41
25º Markus Brose (Ale) Allamo R
  Prueba Nş08 CSI3*. 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0/0 - 27,52
Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days L 0/0 - 28,72
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 0/0 - 29,55
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 0/0 - 30,06
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/0 - 30,65
Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Clausewitz N 0/0 - 31,07
Inga Czwalina (Ale) Easy Going 0/4 - 28,54
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/4 - 29,92
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 0/4 - 30,52
10º Andre Thieme (Ale) Caesar 0/4 - 31,08
11º Piet jun Raijmakers (Hol) Van Schijndel's Celvin Z 0/5 - 36,37
12º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) El Sueno's Quanto VL 0/8 - 31,24
13º Thomas Voß (Ale) Carinjo 0/NP
14º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 1 - 58,29
15º Willem Greve (Hol) Perpétua 4 - 51,12
16º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Wings 4 - 52,16
17º Anna-Maria Jakobs (Ale) Georgenhof's Lausejunge 4 - 52,97
18º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Albertino 4 - 53,09
19º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Crazy Boy 4 - 53,58
20º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 4 - 53,79
21º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Arrivederci 4 - 54,09
22º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Picadilly Princess 4 - 54,35
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Simon 4 - 54,57
24º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 4 - 54,73
25º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Leconte 4 - 54,97
26º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 4 - 55,29
27º Rebecca Golasch (Ale) Lassen Peak 4 - 55,53
28º Philip Rüping (Ale) Landaro 4 - 55,74
29º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 4 - 56,19
30º Markus Renzel (Ale) Conally 4 - 56,58
31º Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking (Ale) Acolino 5 - 57,16
32º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Abc Locarno Hit 5 - 57,51
33º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Talina 8 - 52,32
34º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Sandrhea-Star 8 - 53,55
35º Felix Haßmann (Ale) St Lucia 8 - 53,9
36º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Piana Joenna 8 - 53,97
37º Hans-Thorben Rüder (Ale) Orlanda 8 - 53,99
38º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Coolman H 8 - 54,06
39º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 8 - 54,09
40º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 8 - 54,48
41º Zhanna Kim (Rus) Cassius 8 - 54,84
42º David Will (Ale) Cascano 8 - 55,06
43º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Lafarello 8 - 56,89
44º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 9 - 58,98
45º Bettina Rogge (Ale) Patschuli 12 - 54,86
46º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Simply the Red 12 - 70,55
47º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Abke 14 - 62,85
48º Andre Schroder (Aze) RPM Ontario 14 - 64,95
49º Takashi Haase (Jap) Atomic 20 - 54,87