Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/10/2010
CSIOYR, San Lazzaro di Savena (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba N01 CSIOYR. 1,40 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenio Scotti Edoardo (Ita) Heartliner 0/0 - 28,12
Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Zuversicht 0/0 - 29,3
Carola Garre (Ita) Ultra-Top Van't Paradijs 0/0 - 31,09
Giacomo Bassi (Ita) Peau D'ane 0/0 - 31,23
Eva Gautschi (Sui) Golden Boy 0/0 - 31,89
Carola Garre (Ita) Quinelza Z 0/0 - 33,28
Iris Gautschi (Sui) Pasoa Dice 0/0 - 33,39
Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 0/0 - 35,29
Maurizio Falconiero (Ita) R-Kilian De Longpre 0/4 - 29,53
10º Marco Pellegrino (Ita) Kir Chaniere 0/4 - 30,17
11º Daniela Chiecchi (Sui) Diva Du Cerisier Ch 0/4 - 30,78
12º Filippo Baldini (Ita) Corrdino CH 0/4 - 32,86
13º Beatrice Guido (Ita) Karioso Manciais 0/8 - 26,62
14º Riccardo Miozzo (Ita) Orka de Tromcourt 0/8 - 30,75
15º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Tomorrow 0/8 - 34,7
16º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Carlotta 0/16 - 52,51
17º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Bombastique vd Vinckenhoeve 0/R
  Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Vayana 0/R
  Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Catina Del Maset 0/R
  Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Artus 0307 0/R
  Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Loisir Du Bocage 0/R
22º Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 4 - 43,22
23º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 4 - 43,55
24º Michol Del Signore (Ita) Mega Hit 4 - 45,29
25º Marco Panini Gian (Ita) Salermo 4 - 45,68
26º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Azzaro Van De Veldhoek 4 - 47,11
27º Federico Luci (Ita) Blizzard 4 - 47,74
28º Andrea Marini Agostini (Ita) Up to Date 4 - 48,2
29º Aniello Di Palo (Ita) Charly 8 - 44,62
30º Riccardo Miozzo (Ita) Calvara P Z 8 - 44,85
31º Antonio Maria Garofalo (Ita) Oro Di Valmarina 8 - 44,98
32º Cristina But Lpez (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 8 - 45,24
33º Eugenio Scotti Edoardo (Ita) Loreen D 8 - 46,88
34º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Sacoemba 8 - 47,31
35º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ulrika 16 - 47,38
36º Giacomo Bassi (Ita) Captain Future 6 R
  Prueba N02 CSIOYR. Copa de Naciones Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Suiza 18
  Cynthia Wigger (Sui) Toledo Iv
  Gautschi Iris Dice Pasoa
  Eva Gautschi (Sui) Golden Boy
  Daniela Chiecchi (Sui) Diva Du Cerisier Ch
Italia 24
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Bombastique vd Vinckenhoeve
  Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Loisir Du Bocage
  Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Artus 0307
  Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Vayana
Espaa 28
  Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z
  Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M
  Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Catina Del Maset
  Cristina But Lpez (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree
  Prueba N03 CSIOYR. 1,35 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Lucia 167 0/0 - 34,32
Cynthia Wigger (Sui) Heros Du Relais 0/0 - 34,57
Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Zuversicht 0/0 - 35,41
Carla Cimolai (Ita) Unbreaker 0/0 - 36,58
Riccardo Miozzo (Ita) Calvara P Z 0/4 - 39,64
Daniela Chiecchi (Sui) Colibri 14 0/8 - 43,94
Carola Garre (Ita) Quinelza Z 1 - 76,12
Nicolo Montini (Ita) Vdl Lotus 1 - 76,95
Elvezia Pappone (Ita) Cyprianus Z 4 - 70,61
10º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Porsche 4 - 70,78
11º Costanza Trevisan (Ita) Miracle D'aix 4 - 71,37
12º Eugenio Scotti Edoardo (Ita) Heartliner 4 - 72,29
13º Laura Pignocchi (Ita) Onix De Mazure 4 - 72,7
14º Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Casido L 4 - 73,1
15º Antonio Maria Garofalo (Ita) Oro Di Valmarina 4 - 73,8
16º Giacomo Bassi (Ita) Captain Future 6 4 - 75
17º Giacomo Bassi (Ita) Peau D'ane 5 - 77,17
18º Iris Gautschi (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 7 - 85,55
19º Federico Girelli (Ita) Latesco 2 7 - 86,99
20º Eva Gautschi (Sui) L'espoir Du Tillard 8 - 68,72
21º Luna Faniglione (Ita) Jouvence de Choisy 8 - 69,3
22º Aniello Di Palo (Ita) Charly 8 - 70,66
23º Marcello Giaracuni Palm Beach 8 - 74,27
24º Michol Del Signore (Ita) Mega Hit 9 - 76,61
25º Letizia Ilaria Bagnacani (Ita) Novillada Du Tot 11 - 84,09
26º Andrea Marini Agostini (Ita) Con Air 4 12 - 74,54
27º Daniela Chiecchi (Sui) Isham Du Cerisier Ch 12 - 75,78
28º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Sacoemba 15 - 86,01
29º Elvezia Pappone (Ita) Altenbach E
  Francesca Romana Nanni (Ita) Teddy Taste E
  Marta Lagorio Serra (Ita) Lordon E
32º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Hispanico R
  Alberto Bollettin (Ita) Europa Azim R
  Prueba N04 CSIOYR. 1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edoardo Eugenio Scotti (Ita) Loreen D 0 - 64,39
Carla Cimolai (Ita) Tomorrow 0 - 67,23
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Carlotta 1 - 72,53
Carola Garre (Ita) Benvinda 1 - 72,71
Andrea Calogero (Ita) Azzaro Van De Veldhoek 1 - 75,17
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ulrika 4 - 58,73
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Tiroka 4 - 61,54
Federico Luci (Ita) Blizzard 4 - 63,11
Agostini Andrea Marini (Ita) Up to Date 4 - 70,94
10º Filippo Baldini (Ita) Corrdino CH 4 - 70,98
11º Beatrice Guido (Ita) Karioso Manciais 6 - 77,7
12º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Verena 9 - 73,44
13º Nicolo Accordi (Ita) Korail Du Loir 12 - 63,32
14º Federico Pacini (Ita) La Martino 13 - 73,97
15º Federico Girelli (Ita) Jumping Carlos 16 - 70,39
16º Riccardo Miozzo (Ita) Orka de Tromcourt E
  Marco Pellegrino (Ita) Kir Chaniere E
  Prueba N05 CSIOYR. 1,35 m. 2 Fases Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carola Garre (Ita) Benvinda 0/0 - 29,27
Cynthia Wigger (Sui) Toledo Iv 0/0 - 30,31
Letizia Ilaria Bagnacani (Ita) Novillada Du Tot 0/0 - 31,7
Eva Gautschi (Sui) L'espoir Du Tillard 0/4 - 24,04
Carola Garre (Ita) Quinelza Z 0/4 - 27,37
Marta Lagorio Serra (Ita) Lordon 0/8 - 30,02
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Sacoemba 4
  Laura Pignocchi (Ita) Onix De Mazure 4
  Michol Del Signore (Ita) Mega Hit 4
  Federico Pacini (Ita) La Martino 4
  Andrea Calogero (Ita) Porsche 4
  Elvezia Pappone (Ita) Cyprianus Z 4
  Iris Gautschi (Sui) Pasoa Dice 4
  Cynthia Wigger (Sui) Heros Du Relais 4
  Elvezia Pappone (Ita) Altenbach 4
16º Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Verena 5
17º Daniela Chiecchi (Sui) Colibri 14 6
18º Edoardo Eugenio Scotti (Ita) Heartliner 8
  Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ulrika 8
  Agostini Andrea Marini (Ita) Con Air 4 8
  Nicolo Montini (Ita) Vdl Lotus 8
  Daniela Chiecchi (Sui) Isham Du Cerisier Ch 8
  Costanza Trevisan (Ita) Miracle D'aix 8
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Tiroka 8
25º Nicolo Accordi (Ita) Korail Du Loir 10
26º Francesca Romana Nanni (Ita) Teddy Taste 13
  Federico Girelli (Ita) Jumping Carlos 13
28º Giacomo Bassi (Ita) Captain Future 6 18
  Prueba N06 CSIOYR. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giacomo Bassi (Ita) Peau D'ane 0/1 - 53,06
Carola Garre (Ita) Ultra-Top Van't Paradijs 0/4 - 38,6
Iris Gautschi (Sui) Naiade D'auvers 4/0 - 40,32
Federico Ciriesi (Ita) Artus 0307 4/0 - 40,89
Eva Gautschi (Sui) Golden Boy 4/0 - 41,13
Aniello Di Palo (Ita) Charly 4/0 - 46,93
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Bombastique vd Vinckenhoeve 4/4 - 39,67
Gian Marco Panini (Ita) Salermo 4 - 71,31
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 8 - 65,83
10º Maurizio Falconiero (Ita) R-Kilian De Longpre 8 - 69,46
11º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Midnight Z 8 - 71,83
12º Federico Luci (Ita) Blizzard 9 - 72,26
13º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Catina Del Maset 12 - 65,49
14º Edoardo Eugenio Scotti (Ita) Loreen D 12 - 67,9
15º Cristina But Lpez (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 12 - 69,83
16º Riccardo Miozzo (Ita) Calvara P Z 12 - 70,6
17º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Tomorrow 12 - 71,01
18º Ludovica Minoli (Ita) Loisir Du Bocage 12 - 71,88
19º Beatrice Guido (Ita) Karioso Manciais 15 - 82,21
20º Andrea Calogero (Ita) Azzaro Van De Veldhoek 16 - 71,54
21º Valentina Isoardi (Ita) Lumiere D'aix 16 - 86,1
22º Daniela Chiecchi (Sui) Diva Du Cerisier Ch 16 - 86,53
23º Filippo Baldini (Ita) Corrdino CH 19 - 82,15
24º Antonio Maria Garofalo (Ita) Oro Di Valmarina 20 - 87,25
25º Agostini Andrea Marini (Ita) Up to Date 21 - 74,28
26º Federico Girelli (Ita) Latesco 2 R
  Marco Pellegrino (Ita) Kir Chaniere R