Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/10/2010
CSN2*, CES (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 0
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0
  Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini Z 0
Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 4
Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo 8
  Gonzalo Pons Martínez Real Du Berri 8
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream 0 - 63,12
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M 0 - 64,81
Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 0 - 65,08
Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Peerder 0 - 67,65
Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 0 - 72,05
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 0 - 73,66
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Phylomene 0 - 74,46
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality Gold Rm 0 - 75,72
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 0 - 76,31
10º Felipe Guinato Ramos Christine 0 - 80,64
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or 0 - 82,03
12º Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 0 - 83,28
13º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 4 - 58,31
14º Pedro Pons Mórente Integralequina Moriaan Vh 4 - 63,94
15º Jacobo Lloret Bernad Prima Vera 4 - 69,83
16º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 4 - 71,27
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 4 - 72,55
18º Eric Van Der Linde Sun Carrier Winston 4 - 72,79
19º Marina Munuera Vazquez Sky High 4 - 74,28
20º Juan Ignacio Artola Giotto Baio 4 - 75,34
21º Natalia Roteda Ruffino Aristocat 15 4 - 77,43
22º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Persi 4 - 79,73
23º Aurelle Aubert Miquel Wollywell 4 - 80,08
24º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 4 - 82,23
25º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Widor Del Sol 4 - 83,7
26º Paula Moya Espí Zoe 4 - 95,84
27º Eileen Mcdonald Bonanza 8 - 68,47
28º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 8 - 68,95
29º Guillermo Portela Milán Gazelle Sange 8 - 71,26
30º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Excalibur 8 - 77,01
31º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian de Piliere 8 - 80,12
32º Daniel Martínez Ricart Cuzco 8 - 83,13
33º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 10 - 98,08
34º Mireya Ramírez Pino Luz De Olid 12 - 66,27
35º Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 12 - 87,54
36º Erik Van Der Linde Sun Carrier Richard 16 - 77,72
37º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 16 - 83,03
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 0 - 68,37
Joel Garrido Gallardo Rebel Return 0 - 69,36
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Remus 0 - 70,26
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 0 - 70,31
Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 0 - 71,2
Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 0 - 72,73
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 73,4
Pedro Pons Mórente Mandingo La Silla 0 - 74,38
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 0 - 76,18
10º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 0 - 76,19
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0 - 79,25
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Coroguai 0 - 82,97
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Coco 0 - 84,71
14º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 4 - 66,31
15º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Cor de Lleo 4 - 68,8
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 4 - 69,3
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 4 - 75,02
18º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 13 4 - 75,83
19º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 4 - 77,42
20º Cristino Torres Garcia Lukay W 4 - 77,94
21º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Chinouk van de Sluize 4 - 78,27
22º Joanna Tarne Nugent Casper Z 4 - 78,39
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal Chester 4 - 80,16
24º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Otis D'epivent 4 - 81,37
25º Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 6 - 95,82
26º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 8 - 58,69
27º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 8 - 65,22
28º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 8 - 66,07
29º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Lancelot Du Fraigneau 8 - 73,47
30º Mario Rotllant Daurella Syrac De Losier 8 - 73,59
31º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 8 - 75,21
32º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 8 - 76,33
33º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Natif D'or 8 - 76,99
34º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 8 - 79,36
35º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 8 - 80,25
36º Omar Sánchez Pérez Rasant 8 - 84,97
37º Felipe Guinato Ramos Felix de Villafranca 8 - 85,06
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Evita Eqd 12 - 67,48
39º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Naika Du Buguet 12 - 69,2
40º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 12 - 71,5
41º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Jefe Del Pinar 12 - 76,23
42º David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 12 - 80,28
43º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking Del Sol 13 - 91,29
44º María Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 14 - 93,13
45º Carolina Roe Weyns Qui est-ce du Coral 15 - 98,68
46º Cristino Torres Garcia Foxlodge 16 - 77,52
47º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublín 20 - 82,69
48º Carlos Zárate Posadas Kandinsky Des Brumes 24 - 84,18
49º Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 24 - 103,25
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 59,03
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0 - 59,88
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0 - 60,4
David Usón Olaso Unforgetable Piccobello 0 - 60,62
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 0 - 65,39
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0 - 66,53
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi T Carlanka 0 - 70,05
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vifion 0 - 71,29
Cristino Torres Garcia Neiva Du Talus 0 - 72,77
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0 - 73,28
11º Bartolomé Mayol Macaco 0 - 74,75
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 0 - 78,92
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 59,99
14º Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 4 - 60,08
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 60,98
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 4 - 63,46
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 4 - 63,81
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 4 - 63,95
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 4 - 65,76
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 4 - 68,59
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Kingsland Elle Cleopatra 4 - 68,94
22º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Volkert 4 - 69,11
23º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan Cen 4 - 70,83
24º Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 4 - 72,12
25º Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River 4 - 74,13
26º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Pekiu St Denis 4 - 80,45
27º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 8 - 67,92
28º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 8 - 73,84
29º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 8 - 73,89
30º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Caledo 8 - 74,28
31º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 8 - 74,37
32º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 8 - 75,85
33º Laura Roquet Puignero Faith Fully 8 - 76,03
34º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 8 - 76,92
35º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 8 - 77,15
36º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 8 - 78,08
37º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 12 - 73,63
38º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 15 - 91,67
39º David Usón Olaso Papillon Alezan 30 - 104,19
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo 0 - ET
Gonzalo Pons Martínez Real Du Berri 4 - ET
  Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini Z 4 - ET
Uxue Saz Larretxi Ruddy Du Terroir 12 - ET
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 14 - ET
Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Moya Espí Orlik 53,56
Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 54,28
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 55,4
Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Peerder 59,67
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M 63,01
Erik Van Der Linde Sun Carrier Winston 63,08
Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 65,77
Jacobo Lloret Bernad Prima Vera 66,48
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 67,15
10º Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 71,87
11º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres 73,24
12º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 74,82
13º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 75,11
14º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Phylomene 76,36
15º David Monterde Rovira Torken Del Sol 76,48
16º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi 76,66
17º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 76,88
18º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Widor Del Sol 77,57
19º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 78,29
20º Natalia Roteda Ruffino Aristocat 15 78,66
21º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian de Piliere 79,39
22º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 79,42
23º Marina Munuera Vazquez Sky High 81,4
24º Erik Van Der Linde Sun Carrier Richard 81,58
25º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Excalibur 81,63
26º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 83,19
27º Paula Moya Espí Zoe 83,47
28º Borja Cabrera Bellón Dublín 83,59
29º Carla Zorita Padilla Mary-Conquete Bastide 83,85
30º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking Del Sol 85,23
31º Eileen Mcdonald Bonanza 86,92
32º Eileen Mcdonald Negus Du Mont D'or 88,13
33º Mario Rotllant Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 88,85
34º Laura Nuñez-Flores Rey Opaline Du Lesme 96,2
35º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality Gold Rm 98,9
36º Mireya Ramírez Pino Luz De Olid 105,66
37º Sara Cerdá Román Persi 106,45
38º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream E
  Aurelle Aubert Miquel Wollywell E
  Juan Ignacio Artola Giotto Baio E
  Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W E
  Pedro Pons Mórente Integralequina Moriaan Vh E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Garrido Gallardo Rebel Return 0/0 - 39,23
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0/0 - 40,17
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Evita Eqd 0/0 - 42,34
Laura Roquet Puignero Faith Fully 0/0 - 44,21
Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 0/0 - 49,85
Carolina Roe Weyns Qui est-ce du Coral 0/0 - 52,65
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/4 - 41,46
Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 0/4 - 41,49
Felipe Guinato Ramos Christine 0/4 - 49,1
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 0/8 - 41,34
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Coroguai 0/8 - 51,56
12º David Usón Olaso Papillon Alezan 0/16 - 61,44
13º Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 4 - 65,23
14º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 4 - 65,32
15º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike 4 - 68,33
16º Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 4 - 69,32
17º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 4 - 69,77
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 4 - 71,35
19º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Cor de Lleo 4 - 71,39
20º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Otis D'epivent 4 - 71,74
21º Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or 4 - 72,27
22º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 4 - 72,49
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 4 - 72,55
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 4 - 72,87
25º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 4 - 75,46
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 4 - 79,12
27º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 6 - 86,89
28º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 8 - 66,1
29º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 8 - 66,96
30º Luis Plaza - Vidal Chester 8 - 70,99
31º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 8 - 73,09
32º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 8 - 73,13
33º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Normand Pernelle 9 - 83,47
34º Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 9 - 97,25
35º María Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 12 - 67,22
36º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 12 - 94,38
37º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 13 - 94,07
38º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset 16 - 71,6
39º Carlos Zárate Posadas Kandinsky Des Brumes 20 - 69,88
40º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Jefe Del Pinar 20 - 73,62
41º Jesús Valentín Martínez Cadenas Svalebo's Cordino 21 - 97,23
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0/0 - 26,02
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0/0 - 27,08
Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0/0 - 27,72
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 0/0 - 28,74
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 0/0 - 29,28
Felipe Guinato Ramos Felix de Villafranca 0/0 - 32,15
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi T Carlanka 0/0 - 32,4
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Pekiu St Denis 0/0 - 33,36
Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 0/0 - 38,92
10º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0/4 - 27,96
11º Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/4 - 28,96
12º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Volkert 0/4 - 29,69
13º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 0/4 - 29,72
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0/4 - 30,74
15º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 0/4 - 31,81
16º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Remus 0/4 - 32,45
17º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 0/4 - 32,52
18º Bartolomé Mayol Macaco 0/4 - 33,97
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/4 - 36,27
20º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 0/8 - 34,96
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 0/13 - 61,31
22º Imma Roquet Autonell Ulrika 4 - 45,86
23º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 46,89
24º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 48,91
25º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vifion 4 - 49,44
26º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 4 - 49,57
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan Cen 4 - 49,57
28º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 4 - 50,42
29º David Usón Olaso Unforgetable Piccobello 4 - 50,67
30º Cristino Torres Garcia Neiva Du Talus 4 - 50,86
31º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 4 - 50,92
32º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 51,81
33º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chinouk van de Sluize 4 - 55,14
34º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 8 - 46,57
35º Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River 8 - 49,25
36º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Caledo 8 - 49,32
37º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 8 - 49,35
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Natif D'or 8 - 49,61
39º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 8 - 51,03
40º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 8 - 53,97
41º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Kingsland Elle Cleopatra 8 - 55,66
42º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 12 - 48,84
43º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 13 16 - 48,27
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo 4 - ET
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 8 - ET
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Bailando Of Cavallini Z 12 - ET
Gonzalo Pons Martínez Real Du Berri E
  Imma Roquet Autonell Vegia Del Maset E
  Uxue Saz Larretxi Ruddy Du Terroir E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 52,21
Erik Van Der Linde Sun Carrier Richard 0 - 54,39
Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 0 - 54,51
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 0 - 61,15
Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 0 - 61,58
Guillermo Portela Milán Gazelle Sange 0 - 63,03
Hielen Mcdonald Negus Du Mont D'or 0 - 63,14
Natalia Roteda Ruffino Aristocat 15 0 - 63,28
Paula Moya Espí Zoe 0 - 65,58
10º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality Gold Rm 0 - 68,86
11º Aurelle Aubert Miquel Wollywell 0 - 73,95
12º Paula Moya Espí Orlik 4 - 51,04
13º Ana Pérez Martín Kervillaise du Houssoit 4 - 52,68
14º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 4 - 58,68
15º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Poughkeepsie Jolly 4 - 65,78
16º Ana Pérez Martín Gitta 4 - 68,79
17º Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc 4 - 69,47
18º Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 4 - 74,27
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Wichelle Go 4 - 76,01
20º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Little Dream 4 - 78,76
21º Erik Van Der Linde Sun Carrier Winston 5 - 81,22
22º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Excalibur 8 - 63,94
23º Imma Roquet Autonell Crazy Del Maset 8 - 70,05
24º Carla Zorita Padilla Mary-Conquete Bastide 12 - 69,03
25º Marina Munuera Vazquez Sky High 16 - 68,76
26º Sara Cerdá Román Persi 25 - 80,12
27º Pedro Pons Mórente Integralequina Moriaan Vh R
28º Laura Nuñez-Flores Rey Opaline Du Lesme E
  Mireya Ramírez Pino Luz De Olid E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Evita Eqd 65 - 58,95
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 65 - 60,54
Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 65 - 62,28
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Phylomene 65 - 64,79
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 65 - 65,13
Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 13 65 - 66,87
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 65 - 67,08
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 65 - 67,84
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chinouk van de Sluize 65 - 68,28
10º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Naika Du Buguet 65 - 69,68
11º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Otis D'epivent 65 - 71,17
12º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Jefe Del Pinar 65 - 71,56
13º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 65 - 71,74
14º Joanna Tarne Nugent Casper Z 65 - 73,8
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal Chester 65 - 74,07
16º Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 65 - 75,77
17º María Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 63 - 78,72
18º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Lancelot Du Fraigneau 62 - 74,89
19º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 62 - 76,98
20º Sofía Campins Daurella Firano 61 - 72,28
21º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 60 - 80,24
22º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Dora 59 - 69,44
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 58 - 82,05
24º Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 56 - 63,92
25º Eileen Mcdonald Bonanza 56 - 80,06
26º Jesús Valentín Martínez Cadenas Svalebo's Cordino 55 - 74,72
27º Daniel Martínez Ricart Cuzco 55 - 82,12
28º Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 53 - 71,79
29º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 52 - 70,14
30º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Viking Del Sol 51 - 87
31º Mario Rotllant Daurella Syrac De Losier 50 - 67,95
32º Virginia Graells Cros Beau 50 - 82,73
33º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 50 - 93,1
34º Mario Rotllant Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 46 - 83,67
35º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Custer Z 44 - 80,4
36º David Monterde Rovira Vdl Widor Del Sol 44 - 82,48
37º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garden Montmouth 42 - 73,26
38º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Cor de Lleo 39 - 75,77
39º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Neptune De Soult 39 - 87,38
40º Jacobo Lloret Bernad Prima Vera 38 - 71,53
41º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 38 - 74,82
42º Miriam Parache Hernandez-Abad Osiris 38 - 80,4
43º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Latina De Brekka 38 - 82,72
44º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Corro De La Patata 38 - 94,73
45º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian de Piliere 36 - 86,54
46º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Coroguai 30 - 86,67
47º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 25 - 60,05
48º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 25 - 81,26
49º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 22 - 59,47
50º Luis Peris Domingo Normand Pernelle 22 - 77,99
51º Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or 20 - 67,08
52º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 20 - 74,82
53º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 19 - 71,3
54º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 18 - 60,32
55º Felipe Guinato Ramos Christine 18 - 72,78
56º Carolina Roe Weyns Qui est-ce du Coral 9 - 79,22
57º Imma Roquet Autonell Chagalina Del Maset R
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Humberto Von Peerder R
  Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Dolce Vita M R
  Carlos Zárate Posadas Kandinsky Des Brumes R
61º Omar Sánchez Pérez Rasant E
  Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 0/0 - 35,25
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/4 - 34,78
Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/4 - 37,32
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 0/4 - 38,28
Felipe Guinato Ramos Felix de Villafranca 0/4 - 42,22
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 0/8 - 40,87
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 4 - 73,26
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 74
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan Cen 4 - 74,1
10º Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 4 - 74,14
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 4 - 74,28
12º Bartolomé Mayol Macaco 4 - 74,92
13º David Usón Olaso Papillon Alezan 4 - 74,95
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 74,97
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Julia Des Brumes 4 - 77,14
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 4 - 77,22
17º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Caledo 4 - 77,37
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 4 - 78,17
19º David Usón Olaso Unforgetable Piccobello 4 - 78,26
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 4 - 79,18
21º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 79,24
22º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Pekiu St Denis 4 - 79,62
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi T Carlanka 4 - 79,86
24º Laura Roquet Puignero Faith Fully 8 - 75,13
25º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 8 - 75,33
26º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Remus 8 - 76,13
27º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vifion 8 - 76,83
28º Cristino Torres Garcia Neiva Du Talus 8 - 77,07
29º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 8 - 78,05
30º Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 8 - 81,31
31º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 12 - 74,86
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ulrika 12 - 74,86
33º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 12 - 74,99
34º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Nietzsche du Granit 12 - 76,47
35º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 12 - 77,16
36º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Kingsland Elle Cleopatra 12 - 78,51
37º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 12 - 79,36
38º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 18 - 88,18
39º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 18 - 90,78
40º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 22 - 91,48
41º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Natif D'or R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II R
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois R
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 R
  Laura Roquet Puignero Victoria River R
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power R
47º Carolina Roe Weyns Tamura Van't Heike E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger E
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Volkert E