Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/11/2010
CSI4*, Múnich (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla 0 - 54,27
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta 0 - 56,05
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Boris 0 - 59,2
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 0 - 60,63
  Matt Williams (Aus) Gran Carthago 0 - 60,63
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rabea 0 - 61,3
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Vdl Bordeaux 0 - 61,88
Joachim Heyer (Ale) Glenn Mentino 0 - 63
Sonke Kohrock (Ale) Leticia 0 - 63,34
10º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Ehrgeiz B 0 - 63,85
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Taxi 0 - 64,61
12º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0 - 65,2
13º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Zorro 0 - 67,61
14º Mario Stevens (Ale) Vayello 0 - 67,72
15º Denise Sulz (Ale) Acara NH 0 - 68,68
16º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Crocant 0 - 69,3
17º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Stakkato 0 - 70,22
18º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Umatine 0 - 70,34
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 2 - 76,53
20º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B Paola 2 - 77,38
21º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 3 - 81,45
22º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Sherlock K 4 - 55,68
23º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Violetta 4 - 58,9
24º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Baquita 4 - 59,88
25º Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 4 - 63,9
26º Jan Distel (Ale) Toon 4 - 63,94
27º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Lady Like 4 - 65,06
28º Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 4 - 65,24
29º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4 - 67,12
30º Johannes Ehning (Ale) BB Carvallo 4 - 67,25
31º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Abadasch 4 - 68,43
32º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Vincent 4 - 69,04
33º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 4 - 69,56
34º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 70,88
35º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4 - 83,53
36º Chris Chugg ( Aus) Vivant 5 - 71,75
37º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lamarque 5 - 73,38
38º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Amity 6 - 75,82
39º Willem Greve (Hol) Ukato 6 - 77,74
40º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ravel Des Hayettes 8 - 60,69
41º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Amos 8 - 62,59
42º Markus Brose (Ale) Camillo 8 - 64,53
43º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 8 - 65,85
44º David Will (Ale) Cleo 8 - 66,76
45º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Seoul 8 - 69,71
46º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 8 - 70,1
47º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 8 - 70,31
48º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Caruso Ker 9 - 73,38
49º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 11 - 79,32
50º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 12 - 65,05
51º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Umare 12 - 66,36
52º Maximilian Ziegler (Ale) Ratina 13 - 71,65
53º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Quicksilber 13 - 71,94
54º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 15 - 95,84
55º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Philema 16 - 86,93
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 0/0 - 28,54
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 0/0 - 28,82
Denise Sulz (Ale) Chablis Du Lys 0/0 - 31,18
Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 0/0 - 31,28
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Bluebuster 0/0 - 31,67
Matt Williams (Aus) Bolero Van't Heike 0/0 - 31,88
Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 0/0 - 32,11
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 0/0 - 32,14
Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Baquita 0/0 - 34,51
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 40,21
11º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 0/4 - 28,25
12º Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0/4 - 30,12
13º Sonke Kohrock (Ale) Leticia 0/4 - 38,71
14º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Complete 0/4 - 39,32
15º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cristallo 0/4 - 39,95
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 0/4 - 40,63
17º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Crown Z 0/8 - 36,22
18º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 0/12 - 39,79
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0/R
20º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 1 - 46,3
21º Maximilian Ziegler (Ale) Colette 4 - 40,59
22º Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 4 - 40,72
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 4 - 40,82
24º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Arrivederci 4 - 41,34
25º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Corrado 4 - 41,55
26º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 4 - 41,84
27º Willem Greve (Hol) Perpétua 4 - 41,87
28º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 4 - 41,92
29º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Camelita 8 4 - 42,44
30º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Carlino G 4 - 42,5
31º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze 4 - 42,78
32º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Corvette 4 - 42,81
33º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 4 - 43,14
34º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Quintender 4 - 43,19
35º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Satisfaction 4 - 43,22
36º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Lord Des Hayettes 4 - 43,25
37º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Carryduff Z 5 - 45,07
38º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Cruise On Clover 5 - 45,77
39º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Acasino B 6 - 50,3
40º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 8 - 39,52
41º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 8 - 40,43
42º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Wizard 8 - 41,63
43º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 8 - 41,95
44º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middlestede 8 - 43,09
45º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle 8 - 43,94
46º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 8 - 44,02
47º David Will (Ale) Don Cesar 8 - 58,47
48º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Cyrano 9 - 47,5
49º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 10 - 51,13
50º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cabriolet Z 12 - 41,36
51º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Ally 12 - 42,18
52º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Zorro 12 - 42,99
53º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 14 - 66,77
54º Markus Brose (Ale) Allamo 25 - 80,06
55º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rabea R
56º Jan Distel (Ale) Levis E
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chris Chugg ( Aus) Vivant 0/0 - 37,04
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 0/0 - 37,45
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action- Breaker 0/0 - 37,53
Matt Williams (Aus) Urleven van de Helle 0/0 - 38,89
Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 0/0 - 40,91
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Jumex Sport Atlantus 0/0 - 41,16
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) AK's Clowney 0/0 - 41,78
Willem Greve (Hol) Ukato 0/4 - 37,15
Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Stakkato 0/4 - 38,55
10º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Carlino G 0/4 - 39,32
11º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 0/4 - 40,74
12º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/4 - 46,87
13º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 0/8 - 37,34
14º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0/8 - 38,61
15º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Aranja 0/8 - 42,44
16º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Sandrhea-Star 0/8 - 45,27
17º Denise Sulz (Ale) Acara NH 0/12 - 40,73
18º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Leszek 1 - 62,34
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 4 - 54,94
20º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 4 - 55,85
21º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 4 - 57,19
22º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 4 - 57,34
23º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4 - 57,39
24º Mario Stevens (Ale) Mac Kinley 4 - 57,77
25º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middlestede 4 - 57,78
26º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado 4 - 57,95
27º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 4 - 58,04
28º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing 4 - 58,18
29º Karl Brocks (Ale) Codex One 4 - 59,38
30º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 8 - 55,24
  Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Seoul 8 - 55,24
32º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 8 - 55,6
33º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Poggy 8 - 56,28
34º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle 8 - 56,97
35º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze 8 - 57,44
36º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 8 - 57,91
37º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Classic Star 8 - 58,11
38º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 8 - 58,14
39º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 8 - 58,69
40º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 8 - 59,2
41º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 8 - 59,86
42º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cabriolet Z 12 - 55,75
43º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paolini 12 - 56,99
44º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Wizard 12 - 57,48
45º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 12 - 57,65
46º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Udarco 12 - 58,83
47º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Conley 12 - 59,84
48º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Cruise On Clover 13 - 60,29
49º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 16 - 58,19
50º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 16 - 58,68
51º David Will (Ale) Don Cesar 18 - 64,9
52º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Patrick R
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo R
  Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante R
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 0/0 - 31,53
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 0/0 - 32,6
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/4 - 28,19
Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 0/8 - 30,04
Karl Brocks (Ale) Lamarque 0/8 - 31,48
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Quintender 1 - 64,27
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Crocant 1 - 65,41
Matt Williams (Aus) Bolero Van't Heike 4 - 58,84
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Crown Z 4 - 60,46
10º Maximilian Ziegler (Ale) Leticia vVM 4 - 60,92
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Amaryllis 4 - 61,03
12º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 4 - 61,32
13º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 4 - 61,69
14º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 4 - 62,12
15º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Bluebuster 4 - 62,15
16º Mario Stevens (Ale) Vayello 4 - 62,25
17º Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus 4 - 62,58
18º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Ally 4 - 62,82
19º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Udarco 5 - 64,05
20º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 5 - 65,34
21º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Cyrano 6 - 68,75
22º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Lord Des Hayettes 8 - 59,46
23º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) P-Pilot 8 - 60,12
24º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Vincent 8 - 61
25º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 8 - 61,07
26º Sonke Kohrock (Ale) Lenny Kravitz 8 - 61,55
27º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 8 - 61,8
28º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Corvette 8 - 61,93
29º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Acasino B 8 - 61,97
30º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Complete 8 - 62
31º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 8 - 62,44
32º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Camelita 8 8 - 62,54
33º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 8 - 62,82
34º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 9 - 64,24
35º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cristallo 9 - 65,44
36º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Carryduff Z 10 - 71,62
37º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Taxi 12 - 59,15
38º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Wizard 12 - 59,8
39º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Showman 12 - 61,85
40º Jan Distel (Ale) Toon 12 - 62,22
41º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 13 - 65,52
42º Denise Sulz (Ale) Chablis Du Lys 16 - 60,7
43º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Cabriolet Z 16 - 62,78
44º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Corrado 16 - 63,29
45º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Abadasch 20 - 63,13
46º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 21 - 80,94
47º Denis Lynch (Irl) Samgemjee E
48º Markus Brose (Ale) Allamo R
  Thomas Ryan (Irl) Zingaro Z R
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof R
  David Will (Ale) Cleo R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vanhet Overlede Goed 57,96
Maximilian Ziegler (Ale) Colette 58,07
Balazs Krucso (Hun) Kn Seicalla 60,32
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Ravel Des Hayettes 61,59
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 62,1
Hergen Forkert (Ale) Zorro 62,64
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Mats' up du Plessis 62,94
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Boris 63,24
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sakita Zeldenrust 63,83
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 63,86
11º Tobias Bachl (Ale) I Know It 64,29
12º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Quicksilber 64,43
13º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Glenn Mentino 64,8
14º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Racord 65
15º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta 65,13
16º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Olivia de Nantuel 65,37
17º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Sherlock K 66,04
18º Matt Williams (Aus) Gran Carthago 66,87
19º Markus Brose (Ale) Camillo 66,89
20º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Classic Star 67,02
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Giotta E 67,27
22º Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 67,37
23º Willem Greve (Hol) Perpétua 68,7
24º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 68,98
25º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Cs Online 69,63
26º Johannes Ehning (Ale) BB Carvallo 69,72
27º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Lady Like 70,77
28º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Ehrgeiz B 71,44
29º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Abadasch 71,64
30º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Caruso Ker 71,96
31º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Amity 73,26
32º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Little Tinka 73,29
33º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Contero 77,27
34º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Violetta 78,13
35º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 79,11
36º Jan Distel (Ale) Levis 80,65
37º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Philema 83,65
38º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Umatine 83,86
39º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Amos 84,74
40º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rabea 85,07
41º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Baquita 92
42º David Will (Ale) Cleo 95,09
43º Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier R
  Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley R
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matt Williams (Aus) Bolero Van't Heike 0/0 - 27,76
David Will (Ale) Don Cesar 0/0 - 28,04
Denis Lynch (Irl) Upsilon D'ocquier 0/0 - 28,29
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Umatine 0/0 - 28,43
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paolini 0/0 - 29,1
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B Paola 0/1 - 38,2
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 0/2 - 43,49
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 0/4 - 29,28
Andreas Brenner (Ale) Showman 0/4 - 29,77
10º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0/4 - 31,48
11º Mario Stevens (Ale) Vayello 0/4 - 31,57
12º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Arrivederci 0/4 - 31,78
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Giotta E 0/4 - 36,31
14º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Leoville 0/8 - 27,67
15º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Taxi 0/8 - 28,54
16º Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Ally 0/8 - 37,54
17º Sabrina Berger (Ale) Chester L 1 - 45,09
18º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Philema 4 - 40,79
19º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Lady Like 4 - 41,49
20º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Billy Birr 4 - 42,35
21º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Amos 4 - 43,2
22º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Cash 4 - 43,41
23º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Carryduff Z 4 - 43,47
24º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Corvette 4 - 43,68
25º Karl Brocks (Ale) Georgia 4 - 44,01
26º Sonke Kohrock (Ale) Leticia 4 - 44,02
27º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Little Tinka 4 - 44,44
28º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Zingaro Z 4 - 44,68
29º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 5 - 45,24
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 5 - 46,74
31º Sarah Nagel-Tornau (Ale) Baquita 8 - 42,07
32º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Corrado 8 - 42,62
33º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Camelita 8 8 - 43,4
34º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Quicksilber 8 - 43,48
35º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Velanov 8 - 44,46
36º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Sakita Zeldenrust 9 - 45,88
37º Benjamin Wulschner (Ale) Cyrano 9 - 48,1
38º Dominique Hendrickx (Bel) Sherlock K 12 - 41,69
39º Tobias Bachl (Ale) Acasino B 12 - 42,56
40º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Vdl Bordeaux 12 - 43,33
41º Denise Sulz (Ale) Chablis Du Lys 12 - 44,38
42º Wolfgang Puschak (Ale ) Umare 16 - 41,67
43º Jan Distel (Ale) Toon 16 - 44,36
44º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caleta R
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Lord Des Hayettes R
  Willem Greve (Hol) Perpétua R
  Markus Brose (Ale) Allamo R
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Titus R
  Prueba Nº07 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0/0 - 35,69
Mario Stevens (Ale) D'Avignon 0/0 - 39,23
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/0 - 40,69
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 0/0 - 40,92
Balazs Krucso (Hun) KN Nemo 0/0 - 43,16
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 0/4 - 33,31
Chris Chugg ( Aus) Vivant 0/4 - 36,1
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) AK's Clowney 0/4 - 36,57
Joachim Heyer (Ale) Poggy 0/4 - 38,59
10º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 0/8 - 42,66
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Carlino G 4 - 64,27
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action- Breaker 4 - 64,64
13º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 4 - 64,77
14º Karl Brocks (Ale) Codex One 4 - 65,59
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 4 - 65,77
16º Max Kuhner (Aut ) Coeur De Lion 5 - 66,54
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle 5 - 66,93
18º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 5 - 67,19
19º Matt Williams (Aus) Urleven van de Helle 8 - 62,7
20º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 8 - 63,6
21º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Jumex Sport Atlantus 8 - 63,62
22º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Satisfaction 8 - 63,95
23º Hergen Forkert (Ale) Elton John 8 - 64,58
24º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Sandrhea-Star 8 - 64,6
25º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 8 - 64,61
26º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 8 - 64,65
27º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Eurocommerce Seoul 8 - 64,73
28º Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 9 - 66,29
29º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 12 - 62,19
30º Guy Williams (Gbr) Torinto van de Middlestede 12 - 63,45
31º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze 12 - 63,59
32º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 12 - 64,69
33º Denise Sulz (Ale) Acara NH 12 - 64,94
34º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Leszek 17 - 69,08
35º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Moosbachhofs Goldwing R
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty R
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Equimax Ocolado R
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Complete R
  Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta R