Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/11/2010
CSI5*-W, Stuttgart (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 0 - 55,75
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze 0 - 56,64
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0 - 57,57
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 0 - 57,59
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 0 - 57,6
Rene Lopez (Col) Netscape du Mirador 0 - 57,79
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or 0 - 58,3
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0 - 58,79
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Quadrigus M 0 - 59,45
10º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 0 - 59,92
11º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lector 0 - 60,61
12º Werner Muff (Sui) Unik GS 61,12
13º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 64,3
14º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 0 - 66,2
15º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Mel D'Argences 1 - 67,05
16º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 1 - 67,43
17º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 1 - 69,1
18º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 1 - 69,47
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 1 - 69,65
20º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Ricardo 1 - 70,88
21º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 2 - 72,24
22º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 2 - 72,68
23º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 2 - 73
24º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 2 - 73,56
25º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 2 - 74,32
26º Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 2 - 74,33
27º Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 3 - 77,19
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco 3 - 77,3
29º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 3 - 77,82
30º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Wido 4 - 53,23
31º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Taxi 4 - 56,96
32º Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace 4 - 57,03
33º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cody III 4 - 57,95
34º Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 4 - 58,6
35º Peder Fredricson (Sue) C'est La Vie 4 - 59,32
36º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van 'T Schuttershof 4 - 59,4
37º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 4 - 59,61
38º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 4 - 60,19
39º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voltaire 4 - 79,05
40º Thomas Velin (Din) Chopin Van Het Moleneind 4 - 80,65
41º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 4 - 80,86
42º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 5 - 84,98
43º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Carethago Z 6 - 71,75
44º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 6 - 71,88
45º Mikael Forsten (Fin) St Germain 6 - 74,87
46º Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 8 - 59,62
47º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 8 - 65,51
48º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Maloubet de Pleville 8 - 66,71
49º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 8 - 80,65
50º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 8 - 81,35
51º Rene Lopez (Col) Noblesse Des Tess 12 - 81,37
52º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 14 - 90,49
53º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 16 - 81,26
  Prueba Nş02 1,50 m. V/M Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 58,82
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 58,87
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gotha 59,18
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 59,78
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 60,22
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 60,97
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 61,11
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 61,46
Andreas Krieg (Ale) Vladimir 61,71
10º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 62,38
11º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 62,42
12º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 63,01
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 63,01
14º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 63,5
15º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 63,78
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 64,25
17º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Wadro's Nerina 64,31
18º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 64,35
19º Luciana Diniz (Por) As-Taro 64,48
20º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 64,79
21º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 65,02
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 65,19
23º Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 65,39
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 65,46
25º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 66,12
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Calidus van het Asbornveld 66,41
27º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 68,12
28º Timo Beck (Ale) Fidji Island 69,47
29º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 69,72
30º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Amos 69,94
31º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 70,08
32º Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 71,27
33º Rene Lopez (Col) Chapparal 72,97
34º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 73,45
35º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 73,48
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 74,04
37º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 75,38
38º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Carlino G 76,34
39º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Corian 76,68
40º Markus Kólz (Ale) Casario 77,48
41º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Sandrhea-Star 96
42º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian R
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Luigi D'amaury R
  Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Lady in Blue R
  Prueba Nş03 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 0 - 53,95
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 0 - 54,46
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Taxi 0 - 56,44
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or 0 - 56,75
Ben Maher (Gbr) Cody III 0 - 59,6
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0 - 59,73
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Carry Z 0 - 60,76
Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 0 - 64,08
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Gut Neuenhofs Lea 0 - 65,53
10º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 0 - 65,72
11º Mikael Forsten (Fin) St Germain 0 - 66,52
12º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Lady in Blue 0 - 69,16
13º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Ricardo 1 - 72,4
14º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Caballero 1 - 73,16
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action- Breaker 1 - 74,7
16º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 3 - 80,19
17º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 3 - 80,83
18º Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace 4 - 57,24
19º Markus Kólz (Ale) Ladina 4 - 57,44
20º Peder Fredricson (Sue) C'est La Vie 4 - 58,07
21º Billy Twomey (Irl) Cavinem 4 - 58,12
22º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Wadro's Nerina 4 - 59,44
23º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lektor 4 - 60,86
24º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Airport 4 - 60,87
25º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 4 - 63,33
26º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 4 - 64,29
27º Rene Lopez (Col) Netscape du Mirador 4 - 64,5
28º Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 4 - 64,82
29º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Quadrigus M 4 - 66,98
30º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voltaire 4 - 67,9
31º Max Kuhner (Aut) Racord 4 - 68,89
32º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 4 - 69,01
33º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 4 - 69,16
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Carethago Z 4 - 69,46
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 4 - 71,49
36º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4 - 86,95
37º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 5 - 74,66
38º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 6 - 77,37
39º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 8 - 71,82
40º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 9 - 75,28
41º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 10 - 77,5
42º Thomas Velin (Din) Chopin Van Het Moleneind 11 - 97,13
43º Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 12 - 85,89
44º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 13 - 90,88
45º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 16 - 101,87
  Prueba Nş04 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 0 - 57,46
Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 0 - 57,8
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 0 - 57,84
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 0 - 57,97
Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 0 - 58,17
Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 0 - 58,34
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0 - 58,38
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0 - 58,42
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 0 - 59,78
10º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0 - 60,16
11º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 0 - 61,17
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0 - 62,78
13º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lord Luis 0 - 63,74
14º Timo Beck (Ale) Fidji Island 0 - 64,11
15º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Carlino G 0 - 65,35
16º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis 0 - 66,56
17º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 0 - 70,17
18º Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy 1 - 73,52
19º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 4 - 57,52
20º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno 4 - 58,86
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 4 - 61,47
22º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4 - 62,04
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 4 - 62,56
24º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se 4 - 63
25º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 4 - 64,01
26º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 4 - 64,06
27º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 4 - 65,59
28º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Sandrhea-Star 4 - 67,51
29º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 4 - 68,13
30º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 4 - 68,66
31º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 4 - 69,21
32º Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco 8 - 60,61
33º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze 8 - 65,11
34º Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 8 - 69,03
35º Markus Kólz (Ale) Casario 8 - 69,87
36º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 8 - 70,04
37º Rene Lopez (Col) Noblesse Des Tess 9 - 71,18
38º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Evli Nandele 9 - 74,41
39º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 12 - 58,39
40º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 12 - 62,51
41º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 12 - 68,17
42º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Vladimir 12 - 69,68
43º Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 13 - 71,21
44º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 13 - 74,84
45º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Luigi D'amaury R
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma R
  Prueba Nş05 Master Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/0 - 32,05
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Plot Blue 0/0 - 33,3
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Nayana 0/0 - 33,35
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/0 - 33,42
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silvana De Hus 0/0 - 35
Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 0/0 - 35,44
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/0 - 36,27
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 4 - 61,44
Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 8 - 59,69
10º Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Caballero 8 - 63,33
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Calidus van het Asbornveld 8 - 64,03
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 12 - 60,85
  Prueba Nş06 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 0/0 - 32,87
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chaman 0/0 - 33,16
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Quintero La Silla 0/0 - 33,43
Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco 0/0 - 34,15
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) AS Cold as Ice Z 0/0 - 35,1
Max Kuhner (Aut) Coeur De Lion 0/0 - 35,53
Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Caballero 0/0 - 37,11
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Kisby 0/4 - 33,85
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van 'T Schuttershof 0/4 - 34,87
10º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/4 - 36,48
11º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 0/4 - 37,64
12º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0/NP
13º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) AD Ricardo 2 - 82,38
14º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Norson 4 - 69,17
15º Timo Beck (Ale) Fidji Island 4 - 70,45
16º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ornella Mail 4 - 70,46
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari 4 - 71,76
18º Peder Fredricson (Sue) C'est La Vie 4 - 72,14
19º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 4 - 73,06
20º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Carlino G 4 - 73,64
21º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cody III 4 - 73,91
22º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 4 - 74,37
23º Lauren Hough (Usa) Prezioso S 4 - 74,93
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Corian 4 - 75,06
25º Luciana Diniz (Por) As-Taro 4 - 75,15
26º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 4 - 75,57
27º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 4 - 75,72
28º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lektor 4 - 76,76
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Carethago Z 4 - 76,78
30º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Kismet 4 - 77,32
31º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Calidus van het Asbornveld 4 - 77,41
32º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois de Hus 4 - 77,55
33º Albert Zoer (Hol) Uraguay 8 - 73,07
34º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Cabalero 8 - 76,37
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 8 - 76,43
36º Mikael Forsten (Fin) St Germain 8 - 76,92
37º Thomas Velin (Din) Chopin Van Het Moleneind 9 - 78,54
38º Rene Lopez (Col) Chapparal 9 - 79,02
39º Markus Kólz (Ale) Casario 9 - 79,89
40º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Sandrhea-Star 12 - 72,15
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Simon II 12 - 73,71
42º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 12 - 75,65
43º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 12 - 77,46
44º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Bogeno E
45º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Levito R
  Prueba Nş07 1,40 m. Speed.V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Jung (Ale) Der Dürer TSF 58,09
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Leo Du Prairial 59,55
Lauren Hough (Usa) Available Versace 60,21
Paul Hofmann (Ale) Floronce 60,24
Timo Beck (Ale) Askaban 60,65
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Amos 61,35
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Cosma 61,62
Werner Muff (Sui) Unik GS 61,93
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Escobar 62,7
10º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Lolita N 64,08
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fairviews Mirabelle d'Or 68,65
12º Max Kuhner (Aut) Racord 68,8
13º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Mel D'Argences 69,57
14º Marcel Marschall (Ale) L B Lady Balu 72,08
15º Rene Lopez (Col) Netscape du Mirador 72,12
16º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Panama 74,65
17º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 77,59
18º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 79,36
19º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 80,74
20º Tina Deuerer (Ale) Quinto 82,11
21º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 82,27
22º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 83,61
23º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Quadrigus M 84,27
24º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Catoki 86,2
25º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 98,86
  Prueba Nş08 Seis Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Taxi 0/0/0
Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 0/0/4
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0/R
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caracas 0/4
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tresor 0/4
Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 0/NP
  Albert Zoer (Hol) Vigo 0/R
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Sandrhea-Star 4
  Prueba Nş09 Gran Premio-W. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/0 - 35
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/0 - 35,1
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 0/0 - 35,38
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Hbc Tamino 0/0 - 35,58
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Little Lady 199 0/0 - 35,76
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0/0 - 35,84
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Action- Breaker 0/0 - 39,32
Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 0/0 - 41,57
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/4 - 34,42
10º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/4 - 35,69
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Nobless M 0/4 - 35,83
12º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Katchina Mail 0/4 - 37,14
13º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 0/4 - 40,58
14º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4 - 67,83
15º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 4 - 71,1
16º Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 4 - 71,15
17º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chicago 4 - 71,61
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Coupe de Coeur 4 - 72,6
19º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Ashleigh Drossel Dan 4 - 72,63
20º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 4 - 73,31
21º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 4 - 74,59
22º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 4 - 75,81
23º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Boyante De Muze 5 - 77,22
24º Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 8 - 69,19
25º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Cha Cha Z 8 - 71,37
26º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 8 - 71,94
27º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lord Luis 8 - 73,12
28º Albert Zoer (Hol) Sam 8 - 73,13
29º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Mister Davier 8 - 73,66
30º Kevin Staut (Fra) Le Prestige St Lois de Hus 8 - 73,84
31º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quick Study 8 - 75,37
32º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 8 - 75,82
33º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 12 - 73,43
34º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 13 - 76,29
35º Rene Lopez (Col) Noblesse Des Tess E
36º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ciske van Overis R
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate R
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir R
  Daniel Deusser   (Ale) Cabreado Se R
  Thomas Velin (Din) Godsend Du Reverdy R