Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/11/2010
CSN3* Copa del Presidente del Gobierno, C.C. V. de Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0 - 59,65
Luis Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 0 - 59,72
Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 0 - 61,91
Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D'escla 0 - 62,24
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 0 - 64,47
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0 - 64,59
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0 - 65,49
Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela de Toscane 0 - 65,55
José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 0 - 65,73
10º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 0 - 68,1
11º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 0 - 68,87
12º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - 69,48
13º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0 - 71,15
14º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fort De Buzalen 0 - 74,2
15º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0 - 75,04
16º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 0 - 76,53
17º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 58,22
18º Carlos De la Malla Zarandieta Warrant 4 - 69,51
19º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 4 - 70,58
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 4 - 71,69
21º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 72,03
22º Gadea March De La Lastra Lumes 4 - 72,21
23º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 8 - 68,85
24º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 8 - 73,23
25º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 8 - 76,07
26º Leticia Riva Gil Ulystrat 9 - 79,36
27º Gabriela Cerdeiras Megias Kenzo de Presle 12 - 73,48
28º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 16 - 70,89
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m. 2 fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Golding Tini Candy 0/0 - 28.85
Iñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Klauss 0/0 - 30.73
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Clonaslea 0/0 - 30.74
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 0/0 - 30.96
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/0 - 31.17
Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 0/0 - 31.76
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0/0 - 33.71
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 0/0 - 41.58
María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Vaillante 0/0 - 42.80
10º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 0/4 - 28.22
11º Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 0/4 - 29.78
12º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 0/4 - 32.08
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer V H A 0/4 - 32.41
14º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy 0/4 - 33.01
15º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0/4 - 34.33
16º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/7 - 54.42
17º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 0/8 - 35.34
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0/8 - 36.21
19º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 0/8 - 37.74
20º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0/8 - 37.82
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 1 - 58.54
22º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 4 - 47.70
23º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 4 - 49.61
24º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 50.46
25º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 51.44
26º Ismael García Roque Aicha Des Hayettes Z 4 - 51.66
27º Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 4 - 51.98
28º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 4 - 52.43
29º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Banana 4 - 52.59
30º Ivan Serrano Dario 4 - 52.68
31º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello 4 - 52.96
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier T Carlanka 4 - 54.45
33º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chinouk van de Sluize 4 - 54.85
34º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - 55.03
35º Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 5 - 59.49
36º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 8 - 51.01
37º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vifion 8 - 51.79
38º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine De Beaujeu 8 - 52.43
39º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 53.15
40º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Kairos De Crochet 8 - 54.12
41º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Uliano B 8 - 54.79
42º Ivan Serrano Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 8 - 54.86
43º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso 8 - 55.27
44º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 8 - 56.54
45º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ziequidan 8 - 56.63
46º Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 8 - 56.85
47º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 9 - 75.96
48º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 11 - 66.93
49º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rowina H 11 - 69.26
50º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 12 - 55.28
51º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 12 - 55.89
52º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Voscar 12 - 57.56
53º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 12 - 70.41
54º Julio Arias Cueva Quinai Des Chayottes 15 - 69.39
55º José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenho 16 - 51.97
56º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 16 - 72.32
57º David Morera Barrios Ilchester 19 - 67.74
58º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa Orellana Powershift 19 - 70.00
59º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Poseidón 19 - 84.32
60º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 20 - 50.74
61º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Quite Easy E
  José Serrano Melero Elja E
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cramento E
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey E
  Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus E
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Moon Mail 0 - 68.59
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0 - 71.84
Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 0 - 72.10
Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 0 - 74.07
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0 - 75.42
Felipe Guinato Ramos Felix de Villafranca 0 - 76.72
Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 0 - 77.87
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jorda De Rodes 0 - 77.92
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 4 - 65.72
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 66.97
11º Julio Arias Cueva Victory Vt Hazelarenhoekje 4 - 68.36
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 4 - 68.79
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 4 - 72.07
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Magnum Du Verron 4 - 72.75
15º Natalia Golding Just Cruising 4 - 73.33
16º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4 - 74.99
17º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 4 - 75.11
18º Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 75.33
19º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 77.61
20º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 5 - 78.39
21º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 5 - 79.52
22º Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 5 - 79.90
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 8 - 65.30
24º Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 8 - 66.40
25º Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 8 - 68.10
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ba Belle 8 - 73.42
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 8 - 73.97
28º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 8 - 74.28
29º Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 8 - 74.50
30º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 8 - 74.69
31º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 8 - 76.66
32º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rpz Siegfried 32 8 - 76.83
33º Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 8 - 76.97
34º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 8 - 77.16
35º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 8 - 77.85
36º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 9 - 79.02
37º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 9 - 80.03
38º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jasmina Des Pins 10 - 83.29
39º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 12 - 72.08
40º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 12 - 75.23
41º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 12 - 75.68
42º Sara Barcella Lubrano Look 13 - 78.96
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 13 - 81.08
44º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 13 - 81.59
45º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 13 - 81.83
46º Jesús Torres García Noble De Bruyeres 16 - 69.21
47º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 16 - 77.85
48º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 17 - 78.80
49º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 17 - 79.61
50º Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 20 - 72.80
51º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 21 - 81.66
52º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 23 - 86.47
53º Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Talco 25 - 82.00
54º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre E
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Candyboy 2 E
56º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu R
  Luis Álvarez Cervera Otello D'auge R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 65 - 57,3
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 65 - 59,25
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 65 - 59,65
Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 65 - 60,36
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 65 - 61,01
Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 65 - 61,18
Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela 65 - 61,57
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 65 - 67,04
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 63 - 62,26
10º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 62 - 61,76
11º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 59 - 61,67
12º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 58 - 79,97
13º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 57 - 81,92
14º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fort De Buzalen 52 - 74,43
15º Carlos De la Malla Zarandieta Warrant 46 - 61
16º Gadea March De La Lastra Lumes 44 - 64,98
17º Luis Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 42 - 57,41
18º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D'escla 41 - 60,54
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 25 - 55,49
20º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 25 - 60,76
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 25 - 60,89
22º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 25 - 62,01
23º Gabriela Cerdeiras Megias Kenzo de Presle 25 - 65,19
24º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 25 - 68,06
25º José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 21 - 65,51
26º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 21 - 66,96
27º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek 18 - 77,89
28º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 17 - 57,57
29º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 14 - 64,92
30º Leticia Riva Gil Ulystrat -3 - 96,32
31º José Serrano Melero Elja E
  Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. PGP AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Al Valentino 0/0 - 36,6
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/0 - 37,57
Ismael García Roque Kan- Kan de Ganex 0/0 - 37,7
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/0 - 39,42
Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 0/0 - 40,93
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier T Carlanka 0/0 - 43,4
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0/4 - 44,76
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 0/8 - 37,84
Cristina Toda Suarez Anjana 0/8 - 38,44
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chinouk van de Sluize 0/12 - 44,62
11º Natalia Golding Tini Candy 0/E
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Uliano B 4 - 61,91
13º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 4 - 66,62
14º Julio Arias Cueva Liberada 4 - 68,72
15º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 4 - 69,35
16º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 4 - 69,44
17º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 69,76
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 69,86
19º Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 4 - 70,31
20º Luis Álvarez Cervera Otello D'auge 4 - 71,09
21º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 71,44
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4 - 71,84
23º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 4 - 72,01
24º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 4 - 73,42
25º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 4 - 74,56
26º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 4 - 75,18
27º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Clonaslea 4 - 75,59
28º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 5 - 80,31
29º Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 8 - 64,56
30º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 67,5
31º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 8 - 68,36
32º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 8 - 69,32
33º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer V H A 8 - 70,2
34º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa Orellana Powershift 8 - 71,05
35º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 8 - 72,16
36º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 8 - 75,72
37º Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Talco 8 - 78,52
38º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Banana 12 - 67,74
39º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 12 - 68,85
40º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 12 - 69,56
41º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 12 - 69,8
42º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 12 - 72,62
43º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ziequidan 12 - 74,19
44º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 12 - 74,25
45º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 12 - 78,98
46º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 13 - 82,15
47º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 14 - 88,94
48º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 14 - 89,41
49º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Kairos De Crochet 16 - 67,53
50º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 16 - 70,71
51º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 16 - 73,56
52º Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 20 - 74,78
53º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rowina H 20 - 79,62
54º Ivan Serrano Dario 23 - 91,54
55º David Morera Barrios Ilchester 24 - 69,26
56º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 25 - 82,17
57º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Poseidón 25 - 83,97
58º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine De Beaujeu 28 - 69,07
59º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longpre E
  José Serrano Melero Volcan Van Het Dennenhof E
  Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Picobello E
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon E
  José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam E
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Voscar E
  Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy E
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu E
67º José Serrano Melero Cobra van het Bruegel Hof R
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Vaillante R
  Virginia Graells Cros Talitha R
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso R
  Prueba Nº06 1,45m. A con cronómetro Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 67,98
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Moon Mail 0 - 70,68
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 0 - 73,57
Natalia Golding Just Cruising 0 - 74,16
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0 - 74,25
Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0 - 75,78
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ba Belle 0 - 76,93
Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 0 - 77,84
Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 1 - 80,36
10º Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 4 - 70,24
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro's Koncert 4 - 70,51
12º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4 - 73,1
13º Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 4 - 73,21
14º Julio Arias Cueva Victory Vt Hazelarenhoekje 4 - 74,58
15º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 4 - 74,97
16º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 4 - 75,29
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 4 - 75,36
18º Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 4 - 75,51
19º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 4 - 76,21
20º Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 4 - 76,4
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 4 - 78,1
22º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 78,33
23º Felipe Guinato Ramos Felix de Villafranca 4 - 79,6
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 8 - 75,25
25º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 8 - 75,73
26º Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 8 - 77,69
27º Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert 8 - 78,17
28º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Magnum Du Verron 8 - 78,91
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 8 - 79
30º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 12 - 73,66
31º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 12 - 75,97
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 12 - 77,32
33º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 12 - 78,26
34º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 13 - 80,28
35º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 13 - 81,3
36º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jorda De Rodes 13 - 81,72
37º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De B'neville 14 - 84,95
38º Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 16 - 73,38
39º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 16 - 73,97
40º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 16 - 75
41º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 16 - 79,61
42º Sara Barcella Lubrano Look 17 - 80,77
43º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jasmina Des Pins 17 - 83,87
44º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z E
45º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day R
46º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rpz Siegfried 32 R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0/0 - 24.03
Juan Riva Francos Lanarcos 0/0 - 25.50
Juan Manuel Cru Lillo Quino 0/0 - 25.77
Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0/0 - 26.19
Gadea March De La Lastra Lumes 0/0 - 26.80
Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Klauss 0/4 - 25.95
Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela De Toscanr 0/4 - 26.01
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Roc 0/6 - 42.18
Carlos De la Malla Zarandieta Warrant 0/8 - 34.84
10º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0/E
11º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 4 - 43.34
12º Gabriela Cerdeiras Megias Kenzo de Presle 4 - 43.61
13º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 46.23
14º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 46.75
15º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kannelle De L'aume 4 - 46.80
16º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - 47.42
17º Ana Murias Abrego Nadia 4 - 47.46
18º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Klick Ride Fort De Buzalen 4 - 47.47
19º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 4 - 47.96
20º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 4 - 48.53
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Hey Paul 4 - 48.70
22º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Under Cover 4 - 49.75
23º Leticia Riva Gil Ulystrat 4 - 52.43
24º Borja Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D'escla 8 - 45.11
25º José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 8 - 49.13
26º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 10 - 60.33
27º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 12 - 47.77
28º Luis Fdez Rey Istria Du Montois 12 - 48.89
29º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 13 - 58.88
30º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 15 - 64.71
31º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee E
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldehoek E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0 - 57.04
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0 - 57.54
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0 - 59.34
Diana Marsá Lafarge Oural Villelongue 0 - 60.05
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Clonaslea 0 - 61.91
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 0 - 62.41
Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 0 - 62.99
Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 63.34
José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 63.53
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer V H A 0 - 64.44
11º Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 0 - 64.54
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 64.94
13º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Masina D'elle 0 - 66.03
14º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 0 - 66.39
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 68.06
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 68.98
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Magnum Du Verron 0 - 70.94
18º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa Orellana Powershift 0 - 73.05
19º Clara Regina Fdez Alvarez Rowina H 0 - 76.92
20º Iñigo Fdez De Mesa Vargas Talco 4 - 61.69
21º Luis Álvarez Cervera Otello D'auge 4 - 62.65
22º Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella 4 - 64.09
23º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Jallucine De Beaujeu 4 - 65.22
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 65.44
25º Clara Regina Fdez Alvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 65.91
26º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 4 - 67.49
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 4 - 70.85
28º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 4 - 71.10
29º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 4 - 71.23
30º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 4 - 71.98
31º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 72.17
32º Gonzalo Busca Roca Maestria Du Plix 4 - 73.39
33º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - 74.12
34º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Vilamoura Picasso 296 4 - 74.73
35º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Laurier du Reverdy 4 - 74.99
36º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chinouk van de Sluize 5 - 78.51
37º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Kairos De Crochet 6 - 83.01
38º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 8 - 60.43
39º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 8 - 61.72
40º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Desde Casa Banana 8 - 65.03
41º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 8 - 65.72
42º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Nol 8 - 67.87
43º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Etna Da Varca 8 - 68.48
44º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Let's Dance 8 - 70.17
45º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 70.95
46º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 8 - 71.03
47º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu 8 - 72.41
48º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 8 - 73.81
49º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 8 - 74.68
50º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 8 - 75.04
51º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Ziequidan 9 - 80.07
52º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 10 - 84.43
53º Sara Barcella Lubrano Look 10 - 85.43
54º Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 12 - 63.73
55º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 12 - 69.17
56º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 12 - 70.30
57º Ivan Serrano Dario 12 - 72.80
58º Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 13 - 78.49
59º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 14 - 84.69
60º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 16 - 68.44
61º David Morera Barrios Ilchester 16 - 70.55
62º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 21 - 96.40
63º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Voscar 22 - 82.35
64º Víctor José Pantín Cadilla Poseidón 26 - 82.86
65º Manuel Andrés Moya Ittle Boy E
66º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Uliano B E
67º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Drosso R
68º Ismael García Roque Kesberoy de St Aubert R
69º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rpz Siegfried 32 R
70º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Vaillante R
  Prueba Nº09 Final. 2 Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 0/4 - 53.57
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Moon Mail 4/0 - 53.99
Felipe Guinato Ramos Felix de Villafranca 4/0 - 56.70
Natalia Golding Just Cruising 0/4 - 59.51
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Ba Belle 0/4 - 63.42
Julio Arias Cueva Victory Vt Hazelarenhoekje 4/4 - 54.47
Cristina Toda Suarez Cashmire 4/4 - 56.91
José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4/4 - 60.07
Antonio Mariñas Soto Al Capone 0/8 - 61.34
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 4/8 - 62.97
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Lord Du Mont Milon 8 - 60.13
12º Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 8 - 61.79
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 12 - 59.17
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 12 - 62.95
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 12 - 63.52
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 12 - 63.59
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 12 - 66.38
18º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 18 - 78.86
19º Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu R
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic E