Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/12/2010
CSI4*, Salzburgo (Austria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niels Brunyseels (Bel) Cippolini van de Gasthoeve 0 - 56,45
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Wibo B 0 - 58,81
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau 0 - 58,99
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 0 - 59,75
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Questa Vittoria 0 - 60,07
Stefan Eder (Aut) Concordija 0 - 60,88
Suzanne Tepper (Hol) VDL Sheraton 0 - 62,32
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Nevada 0 - 64,12
Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 0 - 66,27
10º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Cosimo 0 - 66,68
11º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0 - 67,01
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0 - 67,38
13º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 0 - 69,36
14º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Baron Cento Heldenlaan 0 - 70,47
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari Vi 1 - 73,63
16º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Hermes 120 4 - 60,09
17º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luke Mc Donald 4 - 61,29
18º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 4 - 62,29
19º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 4 - 62,42
20º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Idylle Du Thot 4 - 63,18
21º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 4 - 63,7
22º Katharina Offel (Ale) Otello Star 4 - 64,35
23º Romain Duguet (Sui) Otello Du Soleil 4 - 65,13
24º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Böckmanns Lazio 4 - 65,3
25º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lupo 4 - 66,47
26º Karina Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Urolux 4 - 67,2
27º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 67,86
28º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Ultradam 4 - 71,23
29º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Pero-Z Hillock 4 - 71,58
30º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Royal King of Darkness 4 - 72,16
31º Peter Wylde (Usa) Unbelievable 5 - 73,72
32º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Unato 6 - 77,26
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 6 - 77,76
34º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Milos Du Plain 8 - 57,73
35º Pieter Devos (Bel) Candy 8 - 61,4
36º Matt Williams (Aus) Gran Carthago 8 - 62,01
37º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Cobra 8 - 62,33
38º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 8 - 65,16
39º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Taloubet 8 - 65,31
40º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Loroville 8 - 66,78
41º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 8 - 67,55
42º Simon Johann Zuchi (Aut) Solist 8 - 70,06
43º Dermott Lennon (Irl) To Lett 10 - 79,14
44º Emanuelle Gaudiano (Ita) Corian 12 - 62,92
45º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voltaire 12 - 64,74
46º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 12 - 66,15
47º Sabrina Crotta (Sui) Landquick 12 - 70
48º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Uleika 13 - 76,84
49º Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Condor Niagara 16 - 64,03
50º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Clio 20 - 66,67
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Complete 0 - 58,22
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 0 - 58,69
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 0 - 58,75
Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 0 - 61,97
Beat Mándli (Sui) Magnus Romeo 0 - 62,48
John Whitaker (Gbr) Titi D Oase 0 - 62,57
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 0 - 63,16
Pieter Devos (Bel) Utopia Van De Donkhoeve 0 - 63,54
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 0 - 64,23
10º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Vasco da Gama 3 0 - 65,24
11º Karina Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Donna D 0 - 65,48
12º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 0 - 67,22
13º Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 0 - 68,23
14º Georg Brótzner (Aut) Chablis 0 - 68,35
15º Sabrina Crotta (Sui) Iz Castello D'oro 1 - 69,79
16º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 1 - 72,02
17º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lil Majd 3 - 77,25
18º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 4 - 60,94
19º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coriander van't Vennehof 4 - 62,3
20º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 4 - 63,48
21º Matt Williams (Aus) Urleven van de Helle 4 - 64,73
22º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4 - 64,94
23º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 4 - 65,08
24º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 4 - 65,15
25º Emanuelle Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 4 - 65,78
26º Shane Carey (Irl) Lancero 4 - 66,28
27º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Contact van de Heffinck 4 - 66,34
28º Romain Duguet (Sui) Loustic d'Oberc 4 - 66,48
29º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Wonami Van Den Aard 4 - 66,5
30º Simon Johann Zuchi (Aut) Apollo V Pachern 4 - 66,67
31º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 4 - 66,68
32º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Parcona 4 - 66,89
33º Thomas Gebath (Aut) Cinderella 35 4 - 66,96
34º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Mic Mac du Tillard 4 - 67,4
35º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Velano S 4 - 67,97
36º Josef Schwarz jun (Aut) Carmen 4 - 68,04
37º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Le Rêve de Nabab 4 - 68,32
38º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lassergut Ester Bell 5 - 69,96
39º Christoph Erbschwendtner (Aut) Sri Lanka E 5 - 70,59
40º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 5 - 71,06
41º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 6 - 75,81
42º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Qruella M 8 - 62,92
43º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 8 - 63,84
44º Niels Brunyseels (Bel) Nasa 8 - 67,39
45º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Leszek 8 - 68,35
46º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Utopia S 9 - 70,7
47º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 11 - 77,34
48º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 11 - 78,66
49º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Voldam 12 - 62,26
50º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Corradio-O H 12 - 64,99
51º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Crocant 12 - 67,88
52º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 12 - 68,41
53º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 17 - 71,25
54º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Quintessa 20 - 68,4
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Qruella M 0 - 60,72
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 0 - 63,22
Carina Hindelang (Ale) Cosimo 1 - 68,71
Karina Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Donna D 4 - 60,07
Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 4 - 60,92
Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen 4 - 64,17
Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 4 - 64,95
Katharina Offel (Ale) Otello Star 4 - 64,99
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 4 - 65,96
10º Sabrina Crotta (Sui) Landquick 4 - 66,87
11º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Le Rêve de Nabab 5 - 70,2
12º Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 8 - 64,07
13º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Quintessa 8 - 65,72
14º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 12 - 58,26
15º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Idylle Du Thot 13 - 69,8
16º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lupo 17 - 84,69
17º Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Donar 227 21 - 70,37
18º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Abab van het Molenhof R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Nevada 0 - 55,56
Willem Greve (Hol) Ukato 0 - 58,45
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Sirius 0 - 58,59
Emanuelle Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 0 - 59,32
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0 - 59,52
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 0 - 59,74
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luke Mc Donald 0 - 65,37
Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Vasco da Gama 3 0 - 66,42
Stefan Eder (Aut) Concordija 1 - 68,04
10º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Unato 2 - 72,22
11º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 4 - 56,6
12º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 4 - 57,88
13º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Questa Vittoria 4 - 58,07
14º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 4 - 59,53
15º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coriander van't Vennehof 4 - 59,74
16º Peter Wylde (Usa) Unbelievable 4 - 60,55
17º Pieter Devos (Bel) Candy 4 - 61,56
18º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Böckmanns Lazio 4 - 62,36
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Omelli 4 - 63,95
20º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 4 - 64,11
21º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Hermes 120 4 - 65,38
22º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Cobra 4 - 65,6
23º Matt Williams (Aus) Gran Carthago 4 - 66,29
24º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voltaire 4 - 66,34
25º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Loroville 5 - 71,96
26º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Baron Cento Heldenlaan 8 - 57,36
27º John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 8 - 58,17
28º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Wibo B 8 - 61,06
29º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Milos Du Plain 8 - 61,44
30º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 8 - 64,87
31º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau 8 - 66,5
32º Romain Duguet (Sui) Otello Du Soleil 9 - 68,36
33º Dermott Lennon (Irl) To Lett 12 - 58,92
34º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 12 - 62,66
35º Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Condor Niagara 12 - 67,61
36º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 13 - 70,39
37º Niels Brunyseels (Bel) Cippolini van de Gasthoeve E
  Simon Johann Zuchi (Aut) Solist E
39º Beat Mándli (Sui) Magnus Romeo R
  Yves Houtackers (Hol) Taloubet R
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Complete R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m. V/MA2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 50,97
Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 52,79
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 53,04
Karina Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Donna D 53,75
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Nevada 53,85
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Questa Vittoria 54,37
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Unato 54,66
Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen 55,85
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 56,5
10º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Qruella M 56,77
11º Sabrina Crotta (Sui) Landquick 57,05
12º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coriander van't Vennehof 57,31
13º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 57,82
14º Katharina Offel (Ale) Otello Star 58,94
15º Emanuelle Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 59,06
16º Stefan Eder (Aut) Concordija 60,04
17º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 63,05
18º Carina Hindelang (Ale) Cosimo 64,27
19º Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 66,26
20º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lupo 70,91
21º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Le Rêve de Nabab 71,42
22º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra R
  Gerfried Puck (Aut) Wibo B R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari Vi 0/0 - 38,64
Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 0/0 - 38,8
Werner Muff (Sui) Quax 0/0 - 39,21
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Alwin Z 0/0 - 40,07
John Whitaker (Gbr) Casino 0/0 - 40,3
Peter Wylde (Usa) Lil Majd 0/0 - 41,19
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today 0/0 - 43,49
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Baron Cento Heldenlaan 0/4 - 37,85
Dermott Lennon (Irl) To Lett 0/4 - 40,01
10º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0/4 - 40,15
11º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Hermes 0/4 - 42,07
12º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Coriander van't Vennehof 0/8 - 40,85
13º Emanuelle Gaudiano (Ita) Corian 4 - 60,01
14º Romain Duguet (Sui) Otello Du Soleil 4 - 60,11
15º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau 4 - 60,18
16º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Cobra 4 - 60,43
17º Niels Brunyseels (Bel) Cippolini van de Gasthoeve 4 - 61,06
18º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Complete 4 - 61,3
19º Pieter Devos (Bel) Candy 4 - 61,44
20º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Unato 4 - 63,84
21º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lionel 8 - 59,07
22º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Böckmanns Lazio 8 - 61,44
23º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Milos Du Plain 8 - 61,73
24º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Volendam 8 - 62,25
25º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 8 - 62,75
26º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Luke Mc Donald 8 - 63,69
27º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Loroville 12 - 60,61
28º Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 12 - 63,64
29º Simon Johann Zuchi (Aut) Solist E
30º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Wibo B R
  Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Condor Niagara R
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Nevada R
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 0/0 - 42,16
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Mcb Quintessa 0/4 - 39,99
Katharina Offel (Ale) Otello Star 0/4 - 42,77
Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 0/8 - 40,78
Karina Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Donna D 4 - 59,44
Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Dancing Queen 4 - 59,6
Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Le Rêve de Nabab 8 - 58,55
Julie Ineichen (Sui) Cold As Ice Z 8 - 58,91
Carina Hindelang (Ale) Cosimo 8 - 59,31
10º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Qruella M 8 - 59,79
11º Sabrina Crotta (Sui) Landquick 8 - 60,09
12º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) Sensation 8 - 60,25
13º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 8 - 61,31
14º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Ursula 12 - 58,47
15º Claudia Neureiter (Aut) Lassergut Idylle Du Thot 16 - 60,47
16º Monika Noskovicova (Svk) Lupo 16 - 62,14
17º Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Donar E
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maximilian Schmid (Ale) Cuckoo 0/0 - 33,57
Emanuelle Gaudiano (Ita) Dassino 0/0 - 34,48
Lilli Fa (Hun) Ginger 0/0 - 38,99
Marco Illbruck (Ale) Catatani 0/4 - 46,89
Carina Hindelang (Ale) Concord 4 - 55,99
Steffi Theiler (Sui) Jack la Motta 4 - 57,47
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Camelita 4 - 59,23
Rudolf Michael Fries (Aus) Calvaro Ii 4 - 59,43
Riccardo Rango (Ita) L&H Luxi Z 4 - 61,75
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Abab van het Molenhof 4 - 62,76
11º Sandra Distler (Aut) Coriogrande 8 - 54,9
12º Annina Zuger (Sui) Queensland 8 - 57,05
13º Stefanie Bistan (Aut) Win Again 8 - 57,17
14º Michael Eichler (Ale) Riva Loona 8 - 58,18
15º Julia Schónhuber (Ale) Palatino 8 - 59,01
16º Benedikt Domaingo (Aut) Cordelavall 8 - 59,25
17º Martina Sailer (Ale) Forever 8 - 60,04
18º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Che Guevara 8 - 60,78
19º Camilla Mazzocco (Ita) Calimero 8 - 62,14
20º Franz Junior Steiner (Ale) Shen-Sai 12 - 57,18
21º Denise Rieger (Aut) Ramino's Boy 12 - 59,18
22º Filip Dolezal (Cze) La Silva 12 - 59,34
23º Laura Messner (Aut) Chicoletto 12 - 61,17
24º Laura Lehner (Aut) Uster Van't Heike 25 - 82,25
  Prueba Nº09 1,55 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willem Greve (Hol) Ukato 0/0 - 35,2
Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0/0 - 35,33
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 0/0 - 35,84
Peter Wylde (Usa) Unbelievable 0/0 - 37,81
Shane Carey (Irl) Lancero 0/0 - 37,97
Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0/0 - 39,05
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Midtown du Tillard 0/0 - 39,76
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Contact van de Heffinck 0/0 - 42,68
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Crocant 0/0 - 42,79
10º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 0/4 - 38,23
11º Beat Mándli (Sui) Magnus Romeo 0/4 - 39,08
12º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 0/4 - 40,35
13º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 0/4 - 41,57
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin 0/4 - 43,25
15º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 0/8 - 36,06
16º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 0/8 - 40,3
17º Niels Brunyseels (Bel) Nasa 0/8 - 44,52
18º Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 0/NP
19º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Kaid 4 - 56,41
20º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 4 - 57,08
21º Karina Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Urolux 4 - 57,82
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urgent 4 - 58,02
23º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 4 - 58,13
24º Romain Duguet (Sui) Loustic d'Oberc 4 - 58,34
25º John Whitaker (Gbr) Titi D Oase 4 - 58,72
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Omelli 4 - 59,54
27º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lassergut Ester Bell 4 - 60,4
28º Emanuelle Gaudiano (Ita) Cocoshynsky 4 - 60,57
29º Sabrina Crotta (Sui) Iz Castello D'oro 4 - 60,79
30º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Voltaire 4 - 61,07
31º Pieter Devos (Bel) Utopia Van De Donkhoeve 4 - 61,49
32º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 8 - 57,97
33º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Leszek 8 - 59,36
  Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 8 - 59,36
35º Suzanne Tepper (Hol) VDL Sheraton 8 - 59,52
36º Jillian Terceira (Ver) Navantus 8 - 60,14
37º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Centoreno 8 - 60,97
38º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van 'T Schuttershof 8 - 61,13
39º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Corradio-O H 8 - 61,28
40º Jaime Guerra Piedra (Mex) Utopia S 9 - 62,73
41º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Ultradam 12 - 57,12
42º Thomas Gebath (Aut) Cinderella 35 12 - 57,22
43º Matt Williams (Aus) Gran Carthago 12 - 58,48
44º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Royal King of Darkness 13 - 62,57
45º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Parcona 16 - 58,53
46º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Velano S 16 - 59,72
47º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 16 - 60
48º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 16 - 61,1
49º Josef Schwarz jun (Aut) Carmen 20 - 60,28
50º Georg Brótzner (Aut) Chablis 24 - 60,86
51º Simon Johann Zuchi (Aut) Apollo V Pachern R
  Christoph Erbschwendtner (Aut) Sri Lanka E R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ferrari Vi 0/0 - 36,07
Peter Charles (Gbr) Murkas Rubert R 0/0 - 38,11
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Opium VS 0/0 - 39,11
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 0/0 - 40,22
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0/4 - 40,24
Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 4 - 64,89
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 4 - 66,11
Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 4 - 67,18
Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 67,7
10º Matt Williams (Aus) Urleven van de Helle 4 - 67,72
11º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Contact van de Heffinck 4 - 68,18
12º Peter Wylde (Usa) Mobily Lil Majd 4 - 68,68
13º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 4 - 69,64
14º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Insul Tech Wonami Van Den Aard 4 - 70,06
15º Willem Greve (Hol) Ude 4 - 70,31
16º Niels Brunyseels (Bel) Nasa 4 - 70,51
17º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Corradio-O H 4 - 70,77
18º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Midtown du Tillard 8 - 64,69
19º Thomas Gebath (Aut) Cinderella 8 - 66,69
20º Gerfried Puck (Aut) 11th And Bleeker 8 - 66,78
21º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Ultradam 8 - 67,33
22º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Leszek 8 - 68,29
23º Romain Duguet (Sui) Loustic d'Oberc 8 - 69,32
24º Julia Kayser (Aut) Valdato 8 - 70,26
25º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Parcona 8 - 70,75
26º Shane Carey (Irl) Lancero 8 - 70,81
27º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 10 - 76,85
28º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Cezanne 11 - 83,77
29º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 12 - 68,77
30º Emanuelle Gaudiano (Ita) Corian 12 - 69,85
31º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van 'T Schuttershof 12 - 70,9
32º Wolfgang Otschmaier (Aut) Royal King of Darkness 13 - 72,73
33º Karina Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Donna D 16 - 66,74
34º Christian Fries (Aut  ) Lanco 16 - 66,84
35º Simon Johann Zuchi (Aut) Apollo V Pachern 20 - 68,19
36º Sabrina Crotta (Sui) Iz Castello D'oro E
37º Matthias Raisch (Aut) Lassergut Ester Bell R
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Wisconsin R
  Suzanne Tepper (Hol) VDL Sheraton R
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Utopia Van De Donkhoeve R
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Titi D Oase R
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite R
  Werner Muff (Sui) Quax R
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Usa Today R