Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/12/2010
CSI3*, Oporto (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Fort De France 0 - 51,55
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Lipton De La Parra 0 - 51,88
Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 0 - 52,19
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Opaline Sange 0 - 52,27
Julien Gonin (Fra) Caprice St Ghyvan Z 0 - 52,8
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) La Gioconda 0 - 53,65
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Clonaslea 0 - 53,98
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 0 - 54,04
José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 0 - 55,03
10º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Polyssena 0 - 56,63
11º Pedro Paulo Lacerda (Bra) Onosa 0 - 57,26
12º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 0 - 57,35
13º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Valdemar 0 - 58,35
14º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Jolie Mome Caudard 0 - 58,57
15º Alexander Schill (Ale) Keywest 0 - 60,51
16º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Mondel 0 - 61,2
17º Ana Rita Nunes (Por) Taloubet BW 0 - 62,8
18º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 0 - 64,31
19º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Corina 0 - 65,59
20º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Lucky Lord 0 - 69,74
21º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu 0 - 70,19
22º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Ass 0 - 70,2
23º Joao Paulo Pereira (Por) Unica 0 - 70,42
24º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Psyche du Murier 0 - 70,45
25º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 0 - 70,95
26º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Bobbin Deceuninck 0 - 71,73
27º Bárbara Nogueira (Por) Nhaxos du Noyer Prat 1 - 72,21
28º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 1 - 73,17
29º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 1 - 73,91
30º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O. (Mex) Copacabana 1 - 74,17
31º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Wilbert Z 2 - 77,99
32º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Lua Cheia 2 - 79,22
33º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Freddie Star 2 2 - 79,77
34º Iván Camargo (Por) Edesa' S Requin 4 - 54,3
35º Diana Mello (Por) Charmeur B3 4 - 59,43
36º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Veurman B 4 - 64,23
37º Pedro Ribeiro Teles (Por) Revelry 4 - 65,36
38º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Tintoretto 4 - 66,61
39º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Al Abjar 4 - 66,98
40º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 4 - 67,27
41º Ines Jervell Faria Mello (Por) Fabargee 4 - 69,11
42º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Poker Du Tyl 5 - 72,13
43º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Contaro 5 - 73,37
44º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Osiris du Torte 5 - 73,43
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hey Paul 5 - 73,53
46º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Perle 5 - 74,55
47º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 8 - 52,88
48º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 8 - 53,8
49º Ivo Carvalho (Por) U La Lá 8 - 56,63
50º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Carrousel 8 - 58,85
51º Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuk 8 - 61,35
52º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Vechta 8 - 65,31
53º Rita Lisboa Padrao (Por) Calvin II 9 - 72,63
54º Miguel Viana (Por) Rubina vom Eigen 9 - 72,87
55º Luis Filipe Fernandes (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 9 - 74,55
56º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Ricardo 9 - 75,96
57º Hannah Marttila (Fin) Winola 9 - 88,34
58º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Andiamo 10 - 76,16
59º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Banjo 10 - 76,56
60º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Voscar 10 - 78,37
61º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Chamalow 11 - 81,5
62º Pedro Sampaio Maia (Por) Odin du Riol 12 - 69,92
63º Ibrahim Mesrati (Agl) Moustic des Salines 12 - 70,11
64º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bucco van het Travens 13 - 90,4
65º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Ludwig 14 - 78,57
66º Gonzalo Perdigáo (Por) Quiesse de Ste Hermelle 16 - 68,3
67º Carolina Domingues (Por) Orphee de Champloue 16 - 86,27
68º Andre Brito Peres (Por) Pitón 23 - 82,55
69º Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Whitney E
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. Dos Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flicka 0/0 - 22,58
Thiago Ravy da Silva (Bra) Akita 0/0 - 23,04
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0/0 - 23,61
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oufrane De La Foret 0/0 - 24
Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 0/0 - 4,93
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 0/0 - 25,16
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 0/0 - 27,68
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Alvaro v Pacherne 0/0 - 28,11
Iván Camargo (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 0/0 - 28,48
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 0/0 - 29,47
11º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 0/0 - 33,33
12º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Le Crocodile 0/0 - 33,69
13º Daniela Lemos de Castro (Bra) Wodette M 0/0 - 34,38
14º Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 0/0 - 35,3
15º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0/1 - 36,41
16º Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 0/4 - 22,38
17º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 0/4 - 22,7
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 0/4 - 28,29
19º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 0/4 - 29,63
20º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 0/4 - 35,79
21º Caroline Nicola (Fra) Parfum De La Dixme 0/8 - 24,77
22º Duarte Parente (Por) Ladas 0/8 - 27,52
23º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Milena 8 1 - 50,08
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 1 - 50,13
25º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Laudatio 37 1 - 50,21
26º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ad Babouche 1 - 50,51
27º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Keen 1 - 50,63
28º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Ricardo 500 1 - 51,12
29º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Cortes 1 - 52,28
30º Hannah Marttila (Fin) Wetrichta 4 - 46,4
31º Pedro Montan (Esp) Punch Boy 4 - 46,75
32º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U Cantis 4 - 46,9
33º Cristina Toda (Esp) Anjana 4 - 46,92
34º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 4 - 47,66
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 4 - 47,79
36º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Vincent 4 - 47,79
37º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 4 - 48,13
38º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 304 4 - 48,19
39º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 4 - 48,45
40º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Da 4 - 48,63
41º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Pilette du Gue 4 - 48,67
42º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 4 - 49,17
43º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Tomboy 4 - 49,34
44º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 4 - 49,39
45º Francisco Brandao (Por) Picasso III 4 - 49,73
46º Miguel Parente (Por) Cordetto 4 - 49,92
47º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único 5 - 52,21
48º Miguel Viana (Por) Concordus 8 - 47,69
49º Hugo Carvalho (Por) D Marinero 8 - 48,44
50º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 8 - 49,06
51º Fabienne Lange (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 9 - 51,71
52º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Varina 12 - 47,65
53º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 12 - 47,7
54º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Nerón 12 - 49,24
55º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Top Gin 12 - 49,84
56º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ouragan du Mesnil 17 - 51,07
57º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ugaf 21 - 51,44
58º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Vaillante E
59º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye E
60º Rafael Tapias Villanueva (Esp) Al Eclipse Yar R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0/0 - 36,94
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Ct 0/0 - 38,69
Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 0/0 - 39,26
Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 0/0 - 39,56
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 0/0 - 41,74
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 0/4 - 38,09
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 0/4 - 39
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 0/4 - 41,55
Cristina Toda (Esp) Cashmire 0/8 - 44,81
10º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Libelle Dh 0/8 - 45,77
11º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Happy Du Reverdy 0/10 - 49,85
12º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 0/14 - 57,8
13º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Lady in Blue Z 0/20 - 59,65
14º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Dollar Du Mury Marais Z 0/NP
15º Fabienne Lange (Bel) Reine Fee Des Hazalles 1 - 71,91
16º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Ad Como II 1 - 72,36
17º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Crosshill 1 - 72,93
18º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Cobra 0014 4 - 66,09
19º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 4 - 67,14
20º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 4 - 67,85
21º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 4 - 67,9
22º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Renetty 4 - 68,01
23º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 4 - 68,16
24º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 4 - 68,61
25º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 4 - 68,88
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 4 - 69,64
27º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4 - 69,77
28º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 4 - 69,91
29º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4 - 69,92
30º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 4 - 69,98
31º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Lester Vador 5 - 73,1
32º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 7 - 79,93
33º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 7 - 81,52
34º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ramona 8 - 64,76
35º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colours 8 - 69,34
36º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 8 - 69,38
37º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 8 - 69,66
38º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 8 - 70,37
39º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Felix de Villafranca 8 - 70,64
40º Francisco Fleming (Por) Kraft D'etenclin 12 - 69,08
41º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 12 - 70,48
42º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Flaming Star 12 - 70,67
43º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 13 - 72,08
44º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 13 - 72,61
45º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Nobylis 15 - 81,19
46º Ivo Carvalho (Por) Corrabe 16 - 68,39
47º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O. (Mex) Dante 16 - 84,49
48º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Abeltje Z 26 - 92,73
49º Rui Gonzalo (Por) Goldfee E
  Ana Elias da Costa (Por) Show Time E
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Venus C E
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Viking E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 50,85
Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 52,51
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 53,75
Ivo Carvalho (Por) U La Lá 54,72
Pedro Paulo Lacerda (Bra) Onosa 55,21
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Carrousel 55,4
Iván Camargo (Por) Edesa' S Requin 55,43
Fabienne Lange (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 55,46
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Fort De France 55,69
10º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 56,61
11º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Polyssena 56,63
12º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Tintoretto 56,72
13º Rui Gonzalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 57,03
14º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 57,12
15º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Corina 57,52
16º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Ludwig 138 58,09
17º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Poker Du Tyl 58,43
18º Ibrahim Mesrati (Agl) Moustic des Salines 58,72
19º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Lipton De La Parra 59,6
20º Natalia Golding (Esp) Tini Candy 61,17
21º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bucco van het Travens 61,65
22º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Andiamo 241 61,71
23º Pedro Ribeiro Teles (Por) Revelry 61,84
24º Diana Mello (Por) Charmeur B3 61,99
25º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ugaf 62,21
26º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Contaro 62,73
27º Ana Elias da Costa (Por) Show Time 63,4
28º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 64,89
29º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 64,97
30º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 65,26
31º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Vechta 65,4
32º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Ass 65,56
33º Marco Faria Mello (Por) Jolie Mome Caudard 66,64
34º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Voscar 66,66
35º Ines Jervell Faria Mello (Por) Fabargee 67,02
36º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Mondel 67,22
37º Francisco Brandao (Por) Picasso III 69,13
38º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hey Paul 69,14
39º Hannah Marttila (Fin) Winola 69,37
40º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Lucky Lord 71,46
41º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Valdemar 71,91
42º Pedro Sampaio Maia (Por) Odin du Riol 72,3
43º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Cobra 0014 73,76
44º Bárbara Nogueira (Por) Nhaxos du Noyer Prat 74,95
45º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O. (Mex) Copacabana 74,96
46º Joao Paulo Pereira (Por) Unica 75,5
47º Gonzalo Perdigáo (Por) Quiesse de Ste Hermelle 75,85
48º Rafael Tapias Villanueva (Esp) Al Eclipse Yar 77,2
49º Andre Brito Peres (Por) Pitón 77,28
50º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu 77,38
51º Miguel Viana (Por) Rubina vom Eigen 78,6
52º Rita Lisboa Padrao (Por) Calvin II 79,83
53º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 80,1
54º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Caramel Z 80,52
55º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Osiris du Torte 81,05
56º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Al Abjar 81,33
57º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Vaillante 81,49
58º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Ricardo 82,16
  Prueba Nº05 PGP. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Flaming Star 0/0 - 35,18
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 0/0 - 35,6
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/0 - 35,77
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 0/0 - 36,17
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Opaline Sange 0/0 - 36,25
Hugo Carvalho (Por) D Marinero 0/0 - 41,63
Francisco Fleming (Por) Kraft D'etenclin 0/0 - 41,93
Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 0/4 - 34,28
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0/4 - 38,92
10º Daniela Lemos de Castro (Bra) Wodette M 0/4 - 40,03
11º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 0/4 - 42,03
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 0/4 - 43,7
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ad Babouche 0/4 - 46,41
14º Iván Camargo (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 0/8 - 44,69
15º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 0/12 - 40,75
16º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jump de la Cote 0/12 - 41,21
17º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Viking 0/15 - 53,61
18º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 0/15 - 57,47
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 0/18 - 56,42
20º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 1 - 74,65
21º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu 1 - 75,31
22º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Venus C 1 - 75,59
23º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Flicka 1 - 76,63
24º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 2 - 81,45
25º Pedro Fontan (Esp) Punch Boy 4 - 69,51
26º Cristina Toda (Esp) Anjana 4 - 70,18
27º Thiago Ravy da Silva (Bra) Akita 4 - 70,71
28º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 4 - 70,95
29º Julien Gonin (Fra) Caprice St Ghyvan Z 4 - 72,38
30º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 4 - 72,41
31º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 4 - 72,53
32º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 4 - 72,6
33º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Mr Cawley 4 - 73,17
34º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 5 - 77,06
35º Hannah Marttila (Fin) Wetrichta 8 - 66,28
36º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O. (Mex) Dante 8 - 69,49
37º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Tomboy 8 - 71,15
38º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Top Gin 8 - 71,92
39º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) La Gioconda 8 - 72,4
40º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Parfum De La Dixme 8 - 73,1
41º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 8 - 73,23
42º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oufrane De La Foret 8 - 73,71
43º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Perle 8 - 73,78
44º Ivo Carvalho (Por) Corrabe 9 - 76,38
45º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Freddie Star 2 9 - 76,59
46º Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 9 - 91,04
47º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve 10 - 79,61
48º Duarte Parente (Por) Ladas 12 - 68,55
49º Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuk 12 - 68,77
50º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Laudatio 37 12 - 73,07
51º Miguel Viana (Por) Concordus 12 - 73,66
52º Jacobo Fontan 1 (Esp) Pilette du Gue 2 - 73,96
53º Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 19 - 82,17
54º Miguel Parente (Por) Cordetto 20 - 88,04
55º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Nerón 20 - 88,44
56º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Keen E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único E
  Ana Rita Nunes (Por) Taloubet BW E
  Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Varina E
60º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac R
  Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Le Crocodile R
  Rui Gonzalo (Por) Goldfee R
  Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco R
  Prueba Nº06 Máster Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 0/0/0/0 - 28,17
Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Milena 8 0/0/0/0 - 30,42
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Alvaro Pacherne 0/0/0/0 - 30,48
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U Cantis 0/0/0/0 - 31,84
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 0/0/0/4 - 27,92
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 0/0/0/4 - 31,03
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 0/0/0/4 - 39,36
Alexander Schill (Ale) Key West 14 0/0/4
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Da 0/4
10º Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 8
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 65 - 41,37
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Parfum De La Dixme 65 - 43,39
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Lipton De La Parra 65 - 44,57
Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colours 65 - 50,82
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 65 - 59,82
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Voscar 65 - 60,67
Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Viking 65 - 60,73
Miguel Viana (Por) Rubina vom Eigen 65 - 61,11
Duarte Canavarro (Por) Luganelle du Moulinet 65 - 63,07
10º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Libelle Dh 65 - 63,62
11º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Eorn De Monte Longu 65 - 63,89
12º Rafael Tapias Villanueva (Esp) Al Eclipse Yar 65 - 65,74
13º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Vaillante 65 - 66,31
14º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Lanzal 64 - 67,35
15º Francisco Fleming (Por) Ouragan du Mesnil 64 - 70,74
16º Fabienne Lange (Bel) Vaillant Du Pachis 63 - 48,63
17º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Opaline Sange 63 - 51,05
18º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Tomboy 63 - 71,83
19º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Insul Tech Wonami 63 - 73,38
20º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 63 - 73,56
21º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 63 - 74,19
22º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) La Gioconda 62 - 45,86
23º Joao Castro Lima (Por) Lua Cheia 62 - 68,28
24º Joao Ribeirinho (Por) Ladalco 61 - 68,65
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Veurman B 60 - 65,27
26º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 60 - 85,7
27º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Le Crocodile 58 - 64,15
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Bucco van het Travens 57 - 79,63
29º Pedro Fontan (Esp) Punch Boy 56 - 43,36
30º Ana Elias da Costa (Por) Show Time 56 - 61,16
31º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Freddie Star 2 56 - 76
32º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Contaro 54 - 61,62
33º Rita Lisboa Padrao (Por) Calvin II 51 - 63,65
34º Tiago Cavaco (Por) Lucky Lord 50 - 62,94
35º Bárbara Nogueira (Por) Nhaxos du Noyer Prat 50 - 84,11
36º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Chamalow 49 - 80,56
37º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Tintoretto 48 - 59,86
38º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Vechta 48 - 76,64
39º Rui Gonzalo (Por) Goldfee 43 - 67,79
40º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Psyche du Murier 43 - 100,59
41º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Dollar Du Mury Marais Z 39 - 111,72
42º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oufrane De La Foret 25 - 41,85
43º Ibrahim Mesrati (Agl) Moustic des Salines 25 - 46,35
44º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Mondel 25 - 47,61
45º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Andiamo 241 25 - 49,27
46º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Poker Du Tyl 25 - 50,71
47º Andre Brito Peres (Por) Pitón 25 - 60,67
48º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Banjo 25 - 63,51
49º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Bobbin Deceuninck 25 - 64,02
50º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O. (Mex) Copacabana 5 - 66,35
51º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Keen 24 - 68,31
52º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 23 - 73,81
53º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Ass 21 - 60,44
54º Joao Chuva (Por) Minus des Rocs 21 - 69,26
55º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Navaros 20 - 46,38
56º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Osiris du Torte 17 - 64,25
57º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Laudatio 37 16 - 50,53
58º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 16 - 55,03
59º Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Quiesse de Ste Hermelle 16 - 60,77
60º Luis Filipe Fernandes (Por) Quilary De La Bastide 9 - 88,64
61º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 8 - 118,34
62º Joao Paulo Pereira (Por) Unica 5 - 78,55
63º Teresa Fortunato (Por) Al Abjar E
  Hannah Marttila (Fin) Winola E
  Ana Rita Nunes (Por) Taloubet BW E
66º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Carrousel R
  Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland R
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Crushing Z 0 - 56,8
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 0 - 59,47
Julien Gonin (Fra) Sandro 0 - 61,72
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 0 - 64,44
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0 - 67,64
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0 - 70,63
Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 0 - 70,69
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 0 - 71,02
Carolina Nicolas ( Fra ) Nobylis 0 - 71,11
10º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 0 - 71,4
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Felix de Villafranca 0 - 72,49
12º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Venus C 0 - 73,84
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 1 - 79,6
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 1 - 80,95
15º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 4 - 60,42
16º Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Lady in Blue Z 4 - 62,82
17º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Loro Piana Ct 4 - 62,94
18º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 4 - 64,21
19º Santiago Lambre 4 (Mex) Cobra 001 4 - 64,51
20º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Da 4 - 65,66
21º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 4 - 66,97
22º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Umatine 4 - 67,76
23º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 4 - 68,14
24º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 304 4 - 68,44
25º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ramona 4 - 69,52
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 4 - 70,56
27º Cristina Toda (Esp) Anjana 4 - 70,62
28º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 70,82
29º Hugo Carvalho (Por) D Marinero 4 - 72,33
30º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 4 - 72,34
31º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Ad Como II 4 - 73,47
32º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 4 - 74,21
33º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Maestro des Mers 4 - 77,85
34º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Flaming Star 8 - 60,69
35º Thiago Ravy da Silva (Bra) Akita 8 - 63,08
36º Fabienne Lange (Bel) Reine Fee Des Hazalles 8 - 69,99
37º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Amelie 8 - 71,25
38º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Vincent 8 - 72,38
39º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ugaf 8 - 75,63
40º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 8 - 76,56
41º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Mr Cawley 9 - 81,83
42º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 11 - 103,69
43º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hey Paul 13 - 78,43
44º Ivo Carvalho (Por) Corrabe 13 - 81,77
45º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 21 - 80
46º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Ricardo 500 E
47º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Happy Du Reverdy R
  Francisco Fleming (Por) Kraft D'etenclin R
  Luis Alejandro Plascencia O. (Mex) Dante R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Issis Du Marais 0 - 51,63
Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 0 - 51,65
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Opaline Sange 0 - 52,25
Carolina Nicolas ( Fra ) Parfum De La Dixme 0 - 54,22
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Freddie Star 2 0 - 56,17
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) U Cantis 0 - 57,07
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) Ad Wilbert Z 0 - 57,4
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 0 - 57,55
Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 0 - 7,84
10º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 0 - 59,36
11º Norbert Ell ( Por) Nepomuk 0 - 61,09
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Valentyn 0 - 61,94
13º Miguel Viana (Por) Concordus 0 - 65,05
14º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Caramel Z 0 - 65,5
15º Luis Alejandro Plascencia O. (Mex) Copacabana 0 - 66,59
16º Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Uceline 0 - 67,21
17º Diana Mello (Por) Charmeur B3 0 - 67,58
18º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 0 - 67,88
19º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ad Babouche 0 - 68,12
20º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 0 - 72
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Voscar 2 - 76,35
22º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 2 - 79,19
23º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Le Crocodile 4 - 56,94
24º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 4 - 58,32
25º Ana Elias da Costa (Por) Show Time 4 - 61,57
26º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 4 - 64,79
27º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 4 - 66,1
28º Iván Camargo (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 4 - 67,68
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Clonaslea 4 - 67,95
30º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ugaf 4 - 68,33
31º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Mondel 4 - 69,1
32º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 5 - 73,05
33º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Único 5 - 74,22
34º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 6 - 76,05
35º Francisco Brandao (Por) Picasso III 6 - 76,7
36º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Vincent 8 - 57,48
37º Duarte Parente (Por) Ladas 8 - 68,21
38º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Hey Paul 9 - 72,37
39º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Contaro 9 - 72,71
40º Aurora Rangel de Alba (Mex) Calousco 9 - 73,68
41º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Lanzal 9 - 74,35
42º Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 10 - 77,4
43º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Nerón 10 - 78,09
44º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 10 - 79,77
45º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oufrane De La Foret 11 - 81,56
46º Ivo Carvalho (Por) Corrabe 12 - 60,93
47º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Valdemar 12 - 66,82
48º Ines Jervell Faria Mello (Por) Fabargee 12 - 71,74
49º Pedro Sampaio Maia (Por) Odin du Riol 13 - 72,14
50º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Bobbin Deceuninck 13 - 74,69
51º Julien Gonin (Fra) Caprice St Ghyvan Z 15 - 80,17
52º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Universe 16 - 66,26
53º Hannah Marttila (Fin) Wetrichta 17 - 72,22
54º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Chamalow 18 - 78,67
55º Miguel Parente (Por) Cordetto 18 - 94,41
56º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Psyche du Murier E
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio (Esp) Vaillante E
58º Natalia Golding (Esp) How Many Nouvolieu R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kede Hop De Breve R
  Luis Filipe Fernandes (Por) Quilary De La Bastide R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sea Coast Cortes 0/0 - 38,65
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 0/0 - 41,31
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/0 - 46,46
Fabienne Lange (Bel) Reine Fee Des Hazalles 1/0 - 47,4
Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Nobylis 1/0 - 48,56
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Magnum Du Verron 2/0 - 49,38
Athina Onassis de Miranda (Gre) Ad Crosshill 2/1 - 55,43
Alvaro Miranda (Bra) AD Lady in Blue Z 0/4 - 39,04
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Quinara 0/4 - 41,49
10º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 0/4 - 52,11
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Umatine 0/8 - 43,3
12º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Milena 8 0/12 - 41,49
13º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Ulena 4 - 68,07
14º Joelle Cairaschi Dagut (Fra) Renetty 4 - 70,51
15º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Nikyta D'elle 4 - 70,89
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Majestic 4 - 71,15
17º Julien Gonin (Fra) Alascio Van De Bochten 4 - 71,54
18º Joao Chuva (Por) Pluco T 4 - 72,75
19º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 4 - 72,99
20º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Lacy Woman 4 - 73,26
21º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Oanani 4 - 73,76
22º Joao Mota (Por) Maestro St Lois 5 - 74,19
23º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 304 5 - 74,46
24º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Libelle Dh 6 - 79,99
25º Natalia Golding (Esp) Murat De Reve 7 - 84,86
26º Manuel Añón Suárez (Esp) Baldo Ds 7 - 84,95
27º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Oxford d'Esquelmes 8 - 70,03
28º Cristina Toda (Esp) Cashmire 8 - 70,21
29º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Olymp 8 - 71,16
30º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 8 - 72,14
31º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Ad Como II 8 - 72,32
32º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ramona 9 - 74,18
33º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Una Traviatta 9 - 75,06
34º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 9 - 75,86
35º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 9 - 76,49
36º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 12 - 70,44
37º Thiago Ravy da Silva (Bra) Akita 12 - 71,33
38º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Alvaro v Pacherne 13 - 75,63
39º Alexander Schill (Ale) Le Bel Oiseau 13 - 76,6
40º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Mr Cawley 16 - 72,13
41º Almudena Terrasa Moll ( Esp) Happy Du Reverdy 18 - 81,37
42º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Dollar Du Mury Marais Z 18 - 96,72
43º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Felix de Villafranca R
  Hugo Carvalho (Por) D Marinero R
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Insul Tech Wonami R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel R