Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/12/2010
CSI4*, Frankfurt (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernd Herbert (Ale) Westorcan 0 - 46,41
Karl Brocks (Ale) Codex One 0 - 46,57
Michael Most (Ale) Candida 0 - 46,74
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau 0 - 48,5
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Londinium 0 - 49,03
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 0 - 49,49
Joachim Heyer (Ale) Aquino 0 - 50,23
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 0 - 52,18
Angelina Herróder (Ale) Pico's Boy 0 - 53,61
10º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 0 - 55,22
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 0 - 56,82
12º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 0 - 57,07
13º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 0 - 57,53
14º Sebastian Karshüning (Ger) Lucy 0 - 58,47
15º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Queen of Dance 0 - 58,76
16º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fifty-Fifty IV 1 - 59,68
17º David Will (Ale) Don Cesar 1 - 60,4
18º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 1 - 60,84
19º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 1 - 60,98
20º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Kanebo 1 - 62,04
21º Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 1 - 62,3
22º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 1 - 62,81
23º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 2 - 63,66
24º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Che Guevara 2 - 65,68
25º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Camelita 4 - 50,31
26º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 4 - 50,87
27º René Tebbel (Ukr) Light On 4 - 52,95
28º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 4 - 53,97
29º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 4 - 56,83
30º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Ultradam 4 - 57,6
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 4 - 57,6
32º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 4 - 57,78
33º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 5 - 59,04
34º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 5 - 59,78
35º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Lonzo CR 5 - 60,51
36º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 5 - 62,03
37º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 6 - 64,17
38º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 7 - 70,25
39º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cornwall W 8 - 53,76
40º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Attenta 8 - 54,31
41º Angelique Rusen (Ale) Lequisto 8 - 54,42
42º Denise Sulz (Ale) Acara NH 8 - 57,15
43º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto 8 - 73,51
44º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 9 - 60,44
45º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Little Tinka 9 - 61,83
46º Tim Hoster (Ale) Abc Locarno Hit 12 - 53,42
47º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Dolce Vita Crosby 12 - 57,33
48º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 14 - 64,67
49º Andre Weber (Ale) Aquilina 16 - 57,96
50º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m. C Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cherona Z 50,74
Sebastian Karshüning (Ger) Spitfire 51,78
Joachim Heyer (Ale) Glenn Mentino 51,9
René Tebbel (Ukr) Kolibri's Firebird 53,5
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 54,42
Bernd Herbert (Ale) Landini 54,61
Rolf Moormann (Ale) Acorte 56,89
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Cayenne 57,48
Denise Sulz (Ale) Chablis Du Lys 58,28
10º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 58,44
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Woody 59,5
12º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Star Apple 60,93
13º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lamarque 61,7
14º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cornwall W 62,08
15º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Panthere de Bacon 62,6
16º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Venus 63,48
17º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Lisarazu 64,46
18º Angelique Rusen (Ale) Cash-Cat RC 64,76
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) Samgemjee 65,27
20º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 65,72
21º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 66,06
22º Christian Weier (Lux) Aljana 66,49
23º Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Attenta 66,86
24º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 68,24
25º Tim Hoster (Ale) Rastellie 68,82
26º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Warrior 68,99
27º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Loriot B 70,13
28º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Catalano 70,26
29º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kalvinretto 71,28
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Queen Electra 71,28
31º Daniel Meech (Nzl) H S Contino 71,76
32º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 72,06
33º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 72,23
34º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Jument Dufee 72,73
35º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Taxco LS La Silla 72,86
36º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 73,03
37º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 73,26
38º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lucky Lord 73,4
39º Peter Geerink (Hol) Wimbeldon 74,91
40º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Coolman H 74,96
41º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 75,09
42º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Vincente 75,32
43º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Romualdo 77,24
44º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Baron PKZ 78,29
45º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Versace 82,03
46º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantador Es 88,8
47º David Will (Ale) Lancaster B 93,54
48º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof R
  Prueba Nº03 3A. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Baron PKZ 0 - 47,72
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Star Apple 0 - 48,13
Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 0 - 48,28
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 0 - 48,46
Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II 0 - 49,25
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Venus 0 - 50,28
Katharina Offel (Ale) Otello Star 0 - 52,6
Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 0 - 54,17
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lucky Lord 0 - 54,74
10º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 0 - 54,76
11º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Poggy 0 - 55,87
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) Samgemjee 0 - 55,89
13º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Midtown du Tillard 0 - 57,63
14º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Taxco LS La Silla 0 - 58,66
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 0 - 58,78
16º Peter Geerink (Hol) Wimbeldon 0 - 59,19
17º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Umarlon 1 - 62,32
18º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 1 - 62,88
19º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 2 - 64,37
20º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 2 - 64,85
21º Sebastian Karshüning (Ger) Spitfire 4 - 47,08
22º Tim Hoster (Ale) L B Look at Me 4 - 47,5
23º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Coolman H 4 - 49,91
24º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 5 - 61,63
25º Christian Weier (Lux) Aljana 5 - 62,24
26º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Jument Dufee 5 - 62,92
27º Denise Sulz (Ale) Carolus-Magnus 8 - 58,74
28º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 8 - 58,82
29º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 12 - 58,94
30º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantador Es 13 - 60,19
31º Fabio Brotto (Ita) Corvanto E
  Prueba Nº04 3B. 1,40 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernd Herbert (Ale) Westorcan 0 - 47,89
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Bluebuster 0 - 48,23
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Continio 0 - 48,71
Angelique Rusen (Ale) Cash-Cat RC 0 - 51,43
Hans-Peter Konle (Ale) Attenta 0 - 52,02
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 0 - 53,4
Angelina Herróder (Ale) Paradiso 0 - 54,45
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Tschaika 0 - 55,46
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cornwall W 0 - 55,79
10º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lord Lohengrin 4 - 51,33
11º René Tebbel (Ukr) Cooper 4 - 52,86
12º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Lisarazu 4 - 56,54
13º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 4 - 57,23
14º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 5 - 60,57
15º Daniel Meech (Nzl) H S Contino 5 - 61,35
16º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kalvinretto 5 - 61,43
17º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cristallo 5 - 62,78
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 6 - 64,71
19º David Will (Ale) Lancaster B 12 - 53,11
20º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Cayenne 12 - 56,68
21º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Queen Electra 12 - 57,26
22º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Acorte 12 - 58,63
23º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Loriot B 13 - 62,13
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m. AM5 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0/0 - 33,44
Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 0/0 - 34,55
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 0/0 - 34,97
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 0/0 - 35,01
Sebastian Karshüning (Ger) Lucy 0/0 - 37,42
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B Paola 0/0 - 37,58
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0/0 - 38,47
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 0/0 - 41,86
René Tebbel (Ukr) Light On 0/0 - 43,28
10º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 0/4 - 36,77
11º Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 0/4 - 38,05
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Coupe de Coeur 1 - 62,89
13º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 1 - 63,34
14º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 58,51
15º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 4 - 58,71
16º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 4 - 59
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 4 - 59
18º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 4 - 59,19
19º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Ultradam 4 - 59,29
20º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Little Tinka 4 - 60,6
21º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Aquino 4 - 60,75
22º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Che Guevara 4 - 61,26
23º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Pavarottie H 4 - 61,38
24º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fifty-Fifty IV 4 - 61,42
25º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Corradio-O H 4 - 61,51
26º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 5 - 62,9
27º Andre Weber (Ale) Aquilina 8 - 58,6
28º David Will (Ale) Don Cesar 8 - 58,93
29º Denise Sulz (Ale) Acara NH 8 - 59,12
30º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 8 - 59,53
31º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 8 - 59,65
32º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 8 - 59,72
33º Karl Brocks (Ale) Codex One 8 - 60,23
34º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 8 - 60,41
35º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Contact van de Heffinck 8 - 60,9
36º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Kanebo 8 - 61,01
37º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 8 - 61,03
38º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 8 - 61,06
39º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 8 - 61,07
40º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cornwall W 8 - 61,27
41º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Dolce Vita Crosby 8 - 61,34
42º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Londinium 12 - 58,33
43º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Pico's Boy 12 - 59,29
44º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 12 - 59,95
45º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 12 - 60,26
46º Tim Hoster (Ale) Rastellie 12 - 60,86
47º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 12 - 61,33
48º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 12 - 61,39
49º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Aperol 12 - 61,45
50º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Micmac De Bance 16 - 58,31
51º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 16 - 58,33
52º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Anemone's Vicky 16 - 60,79
53º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 16 - 60,8
54º Angelique Rusen (Ale) Lequisto 16 - 60,94
55º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0/0 - 35,83
Katharina Offel (Ale) Otello Star 0/0 - 36,66
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Continio 0/0 - 37,53
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Midtown du Tillard 0/0 - 39,6
Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 0/0 - 45,98
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 0/4 - 35,57
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 0/4 - 36,33
Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 0/4 - 40,98
René Tebbel (Ukr) Light On 0/9 - 48,74
10º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 0/R
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 1 - 64,74
12º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Calado 4 - 59,92
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 4 - 60,08
14º Denise Sulz (Ale) Chablis Du Lys 4 - 60,17
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 4 - 60,18
16º Karl Brocks (Ale) Lamarque 4 - 60,45
17º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Jument Dufee 4 - 60,52
18º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 4 - 60,63
19º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Bluebuster 4 - 60,94
20º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sebastian 4 - 61,43
21º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Pico's Boy 4 - 61,46
22º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Coolman H 4 - 61,52
23º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cherona Z 4 - 61,53
24º Stefan Eder (Aut) Chilli van Dijk 4 - 62,12
25º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Poggy 4 - 62,55
26º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 4 - 63,24
27º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Lanzarote 5 - 64,17
28º David Will (Ale) Don Cesar 5 - 64,31
29º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's Baluga 5 - 64,34
30º Tim Hoster (Ale) Rastellie 5 - 64,4
31º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fifty-Fifty IV 5 - 64,5
32º Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 5 - 64,63
33º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Che Guevara 8 - 61,85
34º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau 8 - 62,21
35º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 8 - 62,46
36º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Hallmark Elite 8 - 62,75
37º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Ultradam 8 - 63,5
38º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Quality Time Tn 8 - 63,57
39º Bernd Herbert (Ale) Westorcan 9 - 64,45
40º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Almero 10 - 69,34
41º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Londinium 12 - 60,44
42º Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 12 - 61,57
43º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 12 - 62,03
44º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 12 - 62,12
45º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Umarlon 13 - 64,81
46º Christian Weier (Lux) Aljana 13 - 67,85
47º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Taxco LS La Silla 17 - 64,63
48º Angelique Rusen (Ale) Lequisto R
  Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet R
  Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cornwall W R
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Dolce Vita Crosby R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. Ganadores Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire B 0/0 - 36,2
René Tebbel (Ukr) Cooper 0/0 - 37,02
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0/0 - 37,63
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lucky Lord 0/0 - 38,43
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Coupe de Coeur 0/4 - 35,81
Denis Lynch (Irl) Tarpán 0/4 - 36,41
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau 0/4 - 36,84
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 0/4 - 37,66
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Star Apple 0/4 - 38,72
10º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Tschaika 0/8 - 38,25
11º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Che Guevara 0 - 53,78
12º Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Pavarottie H 0 - 54,57
13º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Little Tinka 0 - 54,7
14º David Will (Ale) Don Cesar 0 - 54,92
15º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Vincente 0 - 55,28
16º Katharina Offel (Ale) Woody 0 - 57,47
17º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0 - 57,61
18º Peter Geerink (Hol) Wimbeldon 0 - 59,34
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 2 - 67,29
20º Michael Most (Ale) Candida 4 - 51,52
21º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Versace 4 - 53,02
22º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Lonzo CR 4 - 54,63
23º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 4 - 54,68
24º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Snai Catalano 4 - 55,01
25º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Campbel 4 - 55,32
26º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Coolidge 4 - 55,89
27º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Memphis 4 - 56,64
28º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Annabell 4 - 58,09
29º Jürgen Kraus (Ale) Rahmannshof's High Valley 4 - 58,23
30º Theo Muff (Sui) Liv Grete 4 - 58,97
31º Angelique Rusen (Ale) Cash-Cat RC 4 - 60,04
32º Bernd Herbert (Ale) Landini 8 - 50,76
33º Tim Hoster (Ale) L B Look at Me 8 - 55,32
34º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kalvinretto 8 - 55,65
35º Angelina Herróder (Ale) Paradiso 8 - 56,29
36º Denise Sulz (Ale) Carolus-Magnus 8 - 59,72
37º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Anemone's Vicky 8 - 61,18
38º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 9 - 62,33
39º Sebastian Karshüning (Ger) Spitfire 9 - 63,19
40º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 10 - 66,74
41º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantador Es 14 - 66,44
42º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Coolman H 16 - 61,48
43º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Venus 16 - 61,94
44º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Queen of Dance R
  Rolf Moormann (Ale) Acorte R
  Hugo Simon (Aut) Hors La Loi II R
  Karl Brocks (Ale) Lord Lohengrin R
  Prueba Nº08 1,55 m. AM5. Gran Premio de Hessen. Final de la Liga Masters Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 0/0 - 35,93
Denis Lynch (Irl) Lantinus 0/0 - 36,56
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Chaman 0/0 - 38,4
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 0/4 - 35,72
Wesley Heijdens (Hol) Pavarottie H 0/4 - 37,16
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 0/4 - 38,79
Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B Paola 0/4 - 40,58
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 1 - 65,39
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Andrea 4 - 59,19
10º Sebastian Karshüning (Ger) Lucy 4 - 60
11º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Lucrate D'eau Grenou 4 - 61,06
12º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Midtown du Tillard 4 - 61,37
13º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 4 - 61,41
14º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 4 - 61,99
15º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) SNAI Corradio-O H 4 - 62,85
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 4 - 62,88
17º Peter Geerink (Hol) Lonesome Diams Hogue 4 - 63
18º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Contact van de Heffinck 4 - 63,46
19º Tim Hoster (Ale) Rastellie 4 - 63,8
20º Fabio Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 4 - 63,86
21º Hugo Simon (Aut) Ukinda 8 - 60,5
22º Alexandra Fricker (Sui) Albfuehren's Granny Smith 8 - 61,08
23º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 8 - 61,23
24º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 8 - 62,11
25º Joachim Heyer (Ale) Poggy 8 - 62,21
26º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Mesandra 8 - 62,58
27º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Aquino 8 - 62,92
28º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Niack de l'Abbaye 8 - 62,96
29º Denise Sulz (Ale) Acara NH 8 - 63,23
30º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Areno 8 - 63,76
31º Christian Weier (Lux) Carisco 8 - 63,77
32º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 9 - 64,23
33º René Tebbel (Ukr) Light On 13 - 66
34º Katrin  Eckermann (Ale) Carlson 16 - 62,5
35º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Landadel-a 17 - 64,32
36º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) Sauternes Ter Vlucht 19 - 88,92
37º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Ultradam 23 - 75,96