Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/01/2011
CSI2*, Neustadt-Dosse (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 7 años. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Concilia 0 - 45,64
Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Arsene Lupin 0 - 47,13
Tim Hoster (Ale) Quinielo Bois Margot 0 - 47,29
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Carimo 0 - 47,94
Soren Pedersen (Din) Ludwig O 0 - 48,31
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lando's Star 0 - 48,42
Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Luwina P 0 - 48,73
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Con Cornet S 0 - 49,09
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Classico Boy 0 - 49,33
10º Max-Hilmar Borchert (Ale) Cuba Libre 0 - 49,88
11º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Astras 0 - 49,9
12º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Imperial Zig Zag 0 - 51,92
13º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Uschi 0 - 52,05
14º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Chap 0 - 53,16
15º Reggy Hoffmann (Hol) Zorinte 0 - 53,39
16º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Confident of Victory 0 - 53,65
17º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lacrimoso 0 - 54,53
18º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Chablis 0 - 54,78
19º Philipp Schober (Ale) Cellestino 0 - 54,98
20º Denise Svensson (Sue) Coco Chanell 0 - 55,24
21º Denise Svensson (Sue) Canevaro 0 - 55,41
22º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Légolas 0 - 55,47
23º Martin Wissenbach (Ale) Quena Rubin 0 - 57,36
24º Ronny Sauer (Ale) Camerino 0 - 57,53
25º Kathrin Muller (Ale) PSG Future 0 - 57,59
26º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Calmado 0 - 58,6
27º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Santo 0 - 59,13
28º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Baldeur 0 - 59,61
29º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Fantasio 0 - 60,63
30º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Quppydam des Horts 0 - 60,99
31º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Cantonaro 1 - 64,01
32º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Letkiss 4 - 48,28
33º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Queens Darling 4 - 50,87
34º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Candyman 4 - 54,45
35º Jan Vinckier (Bel) Emilie De Diamant A s 4 - 56,88
36º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Balou's Boy 4 - 58,23
37º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Balermo 4 - 59,09
38º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Urema 5 - 62,29
39º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Riso Horse Locorotondo 5 - 65,01
40º Philip Rüping (Ale) Carlsson 6 - 66,82
41º Maik Junghánel (Ale) Casting 8 - 48,68
42º Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet 8 - 56,72
43º Andreas Ott (Sui) Lennox de Gesto CH 8 - 58,18
44º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quite Capitol 8 - 58,3
45º Jórg Móller (Ale) Donna Moschella 8 - 59
46º Andre Thieme (Ale) Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob 9 - 62,04
47º Gerd-Daniel Felder (Ale) Coeur de Caramel 9 - 62,56
48º Martin Wissenbach (Ale) Levino 10 - 67,65
49º Evgeniya Gurfinkel (Rus) Lord Leonard 12 - 56,43
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira 0 - 47,26
Markus Merschformann (Ale) Cookie 'N Cream 0 - 48,99
Shane Carey (Irl) Temple Road 0 - 49,15
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 0 - 49,22
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Questa Vittoria 0 - 49,25
Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Surprise 0 - 50,49
Tim Hoster (Ale) L B Look at Me 0 - 50,66
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Christoph Columbus 0 - 51,78
Abdel Said (Egy) Cliff II 0 - 52,32
10º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Amadeus 0 - 53,18
11º Dirk Klaproth (Ale) Graf Moritz 0 - 53,66
12º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 0 - 55,57
13º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Cherubin Van De Helle 0 - 56,15
14º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Menthol 0 - 56,42
15º Toni Haßmann (Ale) Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau 0 - 57,03
16º Debby Winkler (Usa) China Blue 0 - 57,1
17º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Upstaire 0 - 58,08
18º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Bluebuster 0 - 58,52
19º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 0 - 58,64
20º Reggy Hoffmann (Hol) Poison Ivy 0 - 58,99
21º Benjamin Honold (Ale) Graciella 0 - 60,55
22º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Cardino 0 - 60,81
23º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lonzo CR 0 - 60,9
24º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Flotte Deern 0 - 60,98
25º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Drago S 0 - 61,02
26º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 0 - 61,15
27º Andreas Ott (Sui) Caibo 0 - 61,38
28º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Carrycho 0 - 61,41
29º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Carthagonit 0 - 62,31
30º Thomas Voß (Ale) Sevilla 0 - 62,37
31º Michael Kólz (Ale) Daria 0 - 62,42
32º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Con Amore 0 - 62,52
33º Lilly Matthes (Ale) Kolibri's Lady 0 - 63,16
34º Hauke Luther (Ale) Calanda 0 - 63,27
35º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Ascada B 0 - 63,5
36º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 0 - 63,87
37º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rabea 1 - 64,47
38º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Fiorella 1 - 64,6
39º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Leontes 1 - 64,61
40º Anne-Katrin Gotzel (Ale) Andra 1 - 64,83
41º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Capriccio 1 - 65,07
42º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Casello 1 - 65,3
43º Shane Carey (Irl) Lancero 1 - 65,33
44º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Wodermie PP 1 - 65,4
45º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Little Liberty 1 - 65,67
46º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Cantino 1 - 66,51
47º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 1 - 66,52
48º Katharina Offel (Ale) Common Sense 1 - 66,88
49º Abdel Said (Egy) Skara Glen's Naiky d'Elca 1 - 67,45
50º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 1 - 67,77
  Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard Van De Villa Theresia 1 - 67,77
52º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 1 - 67,91
53º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Crocant 1 - 67,99
54º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 2 - 68,17
55º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Wizzy 2 - 68,77
56º Hauke Luther (Ale) Zaro 2 - 68,79
57º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 2 - 69,17
58º Soren Pedersen (Din) Esperanza de Rebel 2 - 69,23
59º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Nathan des Hayettes 2 - 70,43
60º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) H & M Magic Bengtsson 2 - 70,67
61º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Qruella M 2 - 70,88
62º Mario Stevens (Ale) Vayello 2 - 70,91
63º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 2 - 71,26
64º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Frodo 2 - 71,32
65º Debby Winkler (Usa) Lilliom 2 - 71,35
66º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cuincy 2 - 71,39
67º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 2 - 71,4
68º René Tebbel (Ukr) Light On 2 - 71,74
69º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Peu a Peu 3 - 73,14
70º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Fighting Fit 3 - 73,82
71º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 3 - 73,87
72º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Cognac 4 - 51,86
73º Mario Stevens (Ale) Romulado 4 - 52,73
74º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Ophenia 4 - 54,01
75º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Shakespeare 4 - 54,28
76º Max-Hilmar Borchert (Ale) Alcoy Z 4 - 55,35
77º Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Armani 4 - 57,77
78º Philipp Schober (Ale) Orlana 4 - 57,84
79º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Simply the Red 4 - 59,11
80º Bertrand Masnéri (Fra) Goshawk 4 - 61,66
81º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lancetti 4 - 62,07
82º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Candy 4 - 62,24
83º Dirk Klaproth (Ale) Coxter 4 - 62,76
84º Jórg Peper (Ale) Flashlight 4 - 63,23
85º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 4 - 63,83
86º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Liberace 4 - 63,85
87º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Desperadito 4 - 63,94
88º Thomas Voss (Ale) Carinjo 4 - 78,54
89º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 4 - 79,9
90º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lupus 5 - 64,49
91º Jan Vinckier (Bel) Walou 5 - 64,65
  Ann-Mari May (Ale) Quincy 5 - 64,65
93º Toni Haßmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 5 - 65,22
94º Markus Merschformann (Ale) Farewell 5 - 66,67
95º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Böckmanns Lazio 5 - 66,8
96º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 6 - 68,52
97º Sashia Astrup Jensen (Din) Gera 6 - 68,94
98º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Contendro-Star 6 - 69,15
99º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Calle Cool 6 - 69,81
100º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Piana Joenna 6 - 70,66
101º Jan Vinckier (Bel) Ursela 6 - 70,9
102º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Kanazia 6 - 71,4
103º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc 7 - 73,53
104º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Complete 7 - 74,85
105º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 7 - 74,97
106º Steffen Krehl (Ale) Asklepios 8 - 47,93
107º Felix Ewald (Ale) Abdullah 8 - 55,71
108º Ulrike Pohls (Ale) Little Kimba 8 - 56,14
109º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Balahe 8 - 60,83
110º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Samgemjee 8 - 78,71
111º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Commanchi 8 - 78,73
112º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Heidegirl Wichenstein 8 - 79,93
113º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Baloubetta 9 - 64,17
114º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Aranja 9 - 67,65
115º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Casanova 9 - 83,01
116º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Albertino 10 - 68,41
117º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cocolina 10 - 71,01
118º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Caliando 11 - 73,06
119º Hans-Walter Thies (Ale) Acordiono 12 - 62,06
120º Lilly Matthes (Ale) Seatle 17 - 82,27
121º Bertrand Masnéri (Fra) Adlantico As 18 - 71
122º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Valentino 18 - 71,46
123º Reggy Hoffmann (Hol) Van Quish 26 - 117,22
124º Michael Kólz (Ale) Reppers Di Light R
  René Tebbel (Ukr) All In R
126º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Chavarie E
  Prueba Nº03 8 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 0 - 52,93
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Beirut 0 - 54,18
René Tebbel (Ukr) Come on Mia 0 - 54,34
Maik Junghánel (Ale) Colett 0 - 54,76
Philipp Schober (Ale) Solei de ma vie 0 - 54,99
Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quintera 0 - 55,03
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Caruschka 0 - 55,15
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Dream of Glorie vd Kruishoeve 0 - 55,24
Kai Scháfer (Ale) Claire 0 - 55,61
10º Katharina Offel (Ale) Wisper 0 - 56,4
11º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Contre Attaque 0 - 56,78
12º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Prunus D'altenbach 0 - 57,04
13º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Colorit 0 - 57,21
14º Susanne Behring (Ale) Incor 0 - 57,38
15º Ulrike Pohls (Ale) Chiletto 0 - 57,42
16º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Lyona W 0 - 57,57
17º Linda Heed (Sue) Balios Z 0 - 57,75
18º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Levon 0 - 58,23
19º Jórg Móller (Ale) California 0 - 58,39
20º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Westbridge 0 - 58,67
21º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Poupee De Landette 0 - 59,25
22º Dirk Klaproth (Ale) Beau du Rouet 0 - 59,84
23º Thomas Voss (Ale) Catcher 0 - 60,44
24º Bertrand Masnéri (Fra) Chevignon 0 - 60,7
25º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Birkhof's Cortez 0 - 61,4
26º Jórg Peper (Ale) Landos 0 - 62,27
27º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Cassius 0 - 62,59
28º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Quite Right 0 - 62,86
29º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Cadensky 0 - 62,92
30º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Costa Van De Mespel 0 - 63,54
31º Tim Hoster (Ale) ABc Tamara 1 - 65,03
32º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Lucky Lukas 1 - 65,08
33º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Notchino 2 - 68,62
34º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Chiara 2 - 70,71
35º Philip Rüping (Ale) Coretta 2 - 71,25
36º Toni Haßmann (Ale) Vinchester PKZ 4 - 55,15
37º Michael Kólz (Ale) Le Beau 4 - 58
38º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Prestige De Lannay 4 - 58,45
39º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Warrior 4 - 61,48
40º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Contero 4 - 63,56
41º Sashia Astrup Jensen (Din) Lessing 5 - 64,9
42º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello 5 - 67,65
43º Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Costa Rica 6 - 69,35
44º Heiko Brehmer (Ale) Limasol 6 - 71,03
45º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Sans Souci 7 - 74,22
46º Danny Schróder (Ale) Sir Pikór 8 - 59,91
47º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cinnamon 8 - 62,93
48º Andre Thieme (Ale) Ernesto 8 - 76,83
49º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 8 - 78,23
50º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cedor 9 - 67,56
51º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Danthe Rdps 10 - 68,92
52º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Come Undone 11 - 74,73
53º Sacha Dito (Hol) JK Horsetrucks World Traveller 24 - 77,37
54º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Miss Nagano 25 - 67,07
55º Lilly Matthes (Ale) Tana Romana P R
  Gerd-Daniel Felder (Ale) Cavity R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Stevens (Ale) Romulado 0 - 47,74
Shane Carey (Irl) Temple Road 0 - 48,35
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Nathan des Hayettes 0 - 49,11
Thomas Voss (Ale) Carinjo 0 - 49,32
Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda Old 0 - 49,97
Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Surprise 0 - 50,88
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 0 - 51,06
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lonzo CR 0 - 51,72
Max-Hilmar Borchert (Ale) Alcoy Z 0 - 51,74
10º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Carthagonit 0 - 52,34
11º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Bluebuster 0 - 52,8
12º Ann-Kathrin Helmig (Ale) Cerberus 0 - 53,53
13º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Picadilly Princess 0 - 55,32
14º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Wembley 0 - 56,28
15º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 0 - 56,57
16º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Albertino 0 - 57,83
17º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Upstaire 0 - 58,42
18º Thomas Voß (Ale) AB19 Chianti 0 - 60,62
19º Soren Pedersen (Din) Esperanza de Rebel 0 - 61,32
20º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chacco-Blue 0 - 63,1
21º Hauke Luther (Ale) Zaro 0 - 64,99
22º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Frodo 0 - 65,02
23º René Tebbel (Ukr) Light On 0 - 65,56
24º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0 - 65,85
25º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 2 - 73,02
26º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Balahe 4 - 47,01
27º Toni Haßmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 4 - 47,85
28º Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Armani 4 - 48,29
29º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 4 - 49,71
30º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Christoph Columbus 4 - 49,82
31º Bertrand Masnéri (Fra) Goshawk 4 - 50,38
32º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Samgemjee 4 - 51,47
33º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Cognac 4 - 51,53
34º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Leontes 4 - 52,25
35º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Menthol 4 - 52,37
36º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Crocant 4 - 52,51
37º Max-Hilmar Borchert (Ale) Starlet 4 - 52,85
38º Debby Winkler (Usa) China Blue 4 - 52,9
39º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Flotte Deern 4 - 56,26
40º Jórg Peper (Ale) Flashlight 4 - 56,92
41º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Wizzy 4 - 57
42º Lilly Matthes (Ale) Kolibri's Lady 4 - 57,18
43º Felix Ewald (Ale) Abdullah 4 - 59
44º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Shakespeare 4 - 59,11
45º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Ascada B 4 - 59,21
46º Benjamin Honold (Ale) Graciella 4 - 59,22
47º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 4 - 59,23
48º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Amadeus 4 - 60,16
49º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Baloubetta 4 - 60,84
50º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Casanova 4 - 61,3
51º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Donna D 4 - 61,77
52º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Cherubin Van De Helle 4 - 61,78
53º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 4 - 62,1
54º Markus Merschformann (Ale) Baloupetra 4 - 62,7
55º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Wodermie PP 4 - 62,78
56º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Fighting Fit 4 - 64,26
57º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Edelgaard's Saqini 4 - 65,56
58º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 4 - 65,77
59º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 4 - 66,23
60º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 5 - 68,5
61º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Heidegirl Wichenstein 6 - 72,72
62º Michael Kólz (Ale) Daria 6 - 74,1
63º Katharina Offel (Ale) Common Sense 7 - 75,07
64º Tim Hoster (Ale) L B Look at Me 8 - 49,13
65º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 8 - 50,28
66º Philipp Schober (Ale) Orlana 8 - 51,25
67º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Simply the Red 8 - 53,71
68º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lancetti 8 - 55,84
69º Andreas Ott (Sui) Caibo 8 - 56,49
70º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Piana Joenna 8 - 57,65
71º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Carrycho 8 - 57,67
72º Sashia Astrup Jensen (Din) Gera 8 - 59,33
73º Jan Vinckier (Bel) Walou 8 - 59,82
74º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Kanazia 8 - 60,59
75º Dirk Klaproth (Ale) Coxter 8 - 61,23
76º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 8 - 61,59
77º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Aranja 8 - 62,82
78º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Capriccio 8 - 62,99
79º Tim Hoster (Ale) Rastellie 8 - 63,2
80º Hauke Luther (Ale) Calanda 8 - 66,16
81º Toni Haßmann (Ale) Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau 9 - 68,43
82º Abdel Said (Egy) Cliff II 10 - 73,44
83º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Contendro-Star 11 - 76,19
84º Dirk Klaproth (Ale) Graf Moritz 11 - 94,34
85º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 12 - 52,85
86º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Drago S 12 - 57,71
87º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Con Amore 12 - 58,94
88º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Candy 12 - 60,32
89º Lilly Matthes (Ale) Seatle 12 - 61,78
90º Anne-Katrin Gotzel (Ale) Andra 12 - 61,93
91º Hans-Walter Thies (Ale) Acordiono 12 - 62,19
92º Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 12 - 62,31
93º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cocolina 12 - 65,72
94º Markus Merschformann (Ale) Farewell 12 - 79,67
95º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Cantino 12 - 82,6
96º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Fiorella 13 - 69,04
97º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Valentino 17 - 68,08
98º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Commanchi 22 - 72,97
99º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Liberace 25 - 70,52
100º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Casello R
101º Reggy Hoffmann (Hol) Van Quish E
  Thomas Kleis (Ale) Questa Vittoria E
  Prueba Nº05 7 años. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Vinckier (Bel) Emilie De Diamant A s 0 - 45,34
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Concilia 0 - 45,97
Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Luwina P 0 - 46,15
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Con Cornet S 0 - 48,44
Tim Hoster (Ale) Quinielo Bois Margot 0 - 49,17
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quite Capitol 0 - 49,69
Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Chap 0 - 50,16
Reggy Hoffmann (Hol) Zorinte 0 - 50,69
Philipp Schober (Ale) Cellestino 0 - 50,89
10º Denise Svensson (Sue) Canevaro 0 - 51,91
11º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Calmado 0 - 51,99
12º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Baldeur 0 - 52,46
13º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lacrimoso 0 - 52,53
14º Andre Thieme (Ale) Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob 0 - 54,09
15º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lando's Star 0 - 54,41
16º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Cantonaro 0 - 56,1
17º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Classico Boy 0 - 56,7
18º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Légolas 0 - 57,15
19º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Balermo 0 - 57,44
20º Martin Wißenbach (Ale) Quena Rubin 0 - 58,24
21º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Quppydam des Horts 0 - 58,4
22º Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet 0 - 59,68
23º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Riso Horse Locorotondo 1 - 63,95
24º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Arsene Lupin 4 - 46,98
25º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Letkiss 4 - 47,54
26º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Santo 4 - 48,04
27º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Confident of Victory 4 - 48,19
28º Maik Junghánel (Ale) Casting 4 - 49,5
29º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Castanea 4 - 50,04
30º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Queens Darling 4 - 50,27
31º Denise Svensson (Sue) Coco Chanell 4 - 50,85
32º Max-Hilmar Borchert (Ale) Cuba Libre 4 - 50,86
33º Soren Pedersen (Din) Ludwig O 4 - 51,94
34º Jórg Móller (Ale) Donna Moschella 4 - 53,18
35º Philip Rüping (Ale) Carlsson 4 - 54,95
36º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Astras 4 - 55,11
37º Kathrin Muller (Ale) PSG Future 4 - 57,54
38º Ronny Sauer (Ale) Camerino 4 - 57,56
39º Astrid Dreier (Ale) Fantasio 4 - 59,93
40º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Urema 5 - 60,07
41º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Candyman 5 - 61,11
42º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Carimo 5 - 62,19
43º Martin Wißenbach (Ale) Levino 8 - 58,03
44º Gerd-Daniel Felder (Ale) Coeur de Caramel 8 - 58,89
45º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Balou's Boy 8 - 59,6
46º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Uschi 8 - 74,45
47º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Imperial Zig Zag 11 - 68,35
48º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Chablis 12 - 72,63
49º Andreas Ott (Sui) Lennox de Gesto CH 16 - 57,21
50º Evgeniya Gurfinkel (Rus) Lord Leonard 19 - 69,51
  Prueba Nº06 6 Barras Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Kólz (Ale) Lewinski 0/0/0
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 0/0/8
Stefan Unterlandstáttner (Ale) Cardenio 0/0/R
  Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 0/0/R
  Martin Wißenbach (Ale) Levistano 0/0/R
  Tobias Meyer (Ale) Cantino 0/0/R
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Cardino 0/4
Markus Merschformann (Ale) Farewell 0/4
  Philip Rüping (Ale) Cocolina 4
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 0/0 - 35,71
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 0/0 - 36,5
René Tebbel (Ukr) Kolibri's Firebird 0/0 - 36,67
Thomas Voss (Ale) Carinjo 0/0 - 36,9
Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard Van De Villa Theresia 0/0 - 38,2
Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Qruella M 0/0 - 38,44
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Wembley 0/0 - 38,82
Ann-Kathrin Helmig (Ale) Cerberus 0/0 - 39,66
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Edelgaard's Saqini 0/0 - 39,88
10º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 0/0 - 42,19
11º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Caliando 0/4 - 36,74
12º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 0/4 - 38,85
13º Markus Merschformann (Ale) Baloupetra 0/4 - 43,96
14º Bertrand Masnéri (Fra) Goshawk 0/8 - 39,58
15º Reggy Hoffmann (Hol) Poison Ivy 0/8 - 42,89
16º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lupus 0/8 - 46,22
17º Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0/NP
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Nathan des Hayettes 0/R
19º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Peu a Peu 1 - 67,78
20º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 1 - 68,44
21º Soren Pedersen (Din) Esperanza de Rebel 2 - 71,01
22º Abdel Said (Egy) Skara Glen's Naiky d'Elca 4 - 60,84
23º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rabea 4 - 63,51
24º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 4 - 63,68
25º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 4 - 63,87
26º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cuincy 4 - 64,14
27º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Bluebuster 4 - 64,16
28º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Aragorn W 4 - 64,59
29º Shane Carey (Irl) Lancero 4 - 64,65
30º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Picadilly Princess 4 - 65,1
31º Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 4 - 65,96
32º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Cardino 4 - 66,13
33º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Calle Cool 4 - 66,16
34º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Crystal 4 - 66,18
35º Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 4 - 66,39
36º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Mandy 4 - 66,53
37º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Carthagonit 4 - 66,62
38º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Chavarie 4 - 66,89
39º Jan Vinckier (Bel) Ursela 5 - 67,06
40º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Upstaire 5 - 67,07
41º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Albertino 5 - 67,56
42º Benjamin Honold (Ale) Graciella 5 - 68,04
43º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Kanazia 5 - 68,72
44º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Contendro-Star 5 - 69,44
45º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Wizzy 8 - 63,97
46º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Carrycho 8 - 64,16
47º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 8 - 64,3
48º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Complete 8 - 65,35
49º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 8 - 65,52
50º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Böckmanns Lazio 8 - 65,64
51º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cortina 8 - 66,35
52º Mario Stevens (Ale) Vayello 8 - 66,37
53º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Amadeus 8 - 66,38
54º Tim Hoster (Ale) Rastellie 8 - 66,73
55º Max-Hilmar Borchert (Ale) Starlet 9 - 67,55
56º Michael Kólz (Ale) Lewinski 9 - 67,84
57º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Carassina 9 - 68,22
58º Hauke Luther (Ale) Zaro 9 - 69,13
59º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Fighting Fit 9 - 70,82
60º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Cellagon Lambrasco 10 - 71,58
61º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau 12 - 63,79
62º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Candy 12 - 65,41
63º Dirk Klaproth (Ale) Coxter 12 - 66
64º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Flotte Deern 13 - 69,55
65º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 14 - 87,75
66º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) H & M Magic Bengtsson 17 - 67,74
67º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Ascada B 17 - 68,51
68º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 18 - 72,61
69º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Lancetti 20 - 65,68
70º Debby Winkler (Usa) Lilliom R
  Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cheval de blanc R
  Prueba Nº08 8 años. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Vinchester PKZ 0 - 56,6
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Caruschka 0 - 56,9
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Contero 0 - 57,76
Thomas Voss (Ale) Catcher 0 - 57,93
Jan Sprehe (Ale) Come Undone 0 - 58
Maik Junghánel (Ale) Colett 0 - 58,52
Sebastian Adams (Ale) Prestige De Lannay 0 - 59,13
Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Westbridge 0 - 59,65
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Danthe Rdps 0 - 60,61
10º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Chiara 0 - 60,68
11º Bertrand Masnéri (Fra) Chevignon 0 - 62,36
12º Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Costa Rica 0 - 64,11
13º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello 0 - 64,46
14º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Clarimo 0 - 64,65
15º Sashia Astrup Jensen (Din) Lessing 0 - 66,17
16º Tim Hoster (Ale) ABc Tamara 0 - 66,97
17º Philip Rüping (Ale) Coretta 1 - 71,62
18º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Lyona W 4 - 58,37
19º Ulrike Pohls (Ale) Chiletto 4 - 58,84
20º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Levon 4 - 59,46
21º Susanne Behring (Ale) Incor 4 - 59,95
22º Michael Kólz (Ale) Le Beau 4 - 60,21
23º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Cadensky 4 - 60,24
24º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Beirut 4 - 60,28
25º Dirk Klaproth (Ale) Beau du Rouet 4 - 60,84
26º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Poupee De Landette 4 - 61,14
27º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Sans Souci 4 - 61,27
28º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Warrior 4 - 61,62
29º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 4 - 63,3
30º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Prunus D'altenbach 4 - 63,55
31º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Dream of Glorie vd Kruishoeve 4 - 64,14
32º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Costa Van De Mespel 4 - 65,13
33º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Claire 4 - 65,23
34º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Notchino 4 - 65,26
35º Gerd-Daniel Felder (Ale) Cavity 4 - 65,97
36º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Colorit 4 - 67,38
37º Katharina Offel (Ale) Wisper 5 - 68,01
38º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cedor 5 - 68,63
39º Andre Thieme (Ale) Ernesto 5 - 69,17
40º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cinnamon 7 - 77,58
41º Linda Heed (Sue) Balios Z 8 - 58,22
42º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Contre Attaque 8 - 58,44
43º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quintera 8 - 58,76
44º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Birkhof's Cortez 9 - 70,51
45º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Cassius 10 - 73,85
46º Sacha Dito (Hol) JK Horsetrucks World Traveller 10 - 74,46
47º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Quite Right 11 - 77,39
48º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Miss Nagano 16 - 66,32
49º Danny Schróder (Ale) Sir Pikór 17 - 69,62
50º Philipp Schober (Ale) Solei de ma vie 22 - 74,63
51º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Lucky Lukas R
  Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo R
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Come on Mia R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Balahe 46,03
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Kira 47,12
Thomas Kleis (Ale) Questa Vittoria 47,35
Shane Carey (Irl) Temple Road 48,39
Markus Merschformann (Ale) Cookie 'N Cream 48,81
Philipp Schober (Ale) Orlana 48,9
Tim Hoster (Ale) L B Look at Me 50,55
Sashia Astrup Jensen (Din) Gera 50,85
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Ophenia 50,86
10º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Surprise 50,93
11º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Shakespeare 51,21
12º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Complete 51,92
13º Steffen Krehl (Ale) Asklepios 52,59
14º Dirk Klaproth (Ale) Coxter 53,88
15º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Coverlady 54
16º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Menthol 55,17
17º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cocolina 55,46
18º Dirk Viebrock (Ale) Armani 56,72
19º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 57,55
20º Max-Hilmar Borchert (Ale) Alcoy Z 58,21
21º Ulrike Pohls (Ale) Little Kimba 58,4
22º Felix Ewald (Ale) Abdullah 58,91
23º Andreas Ott (Sui) Caibo 60,06
24º Hans-Walter Thies (Ale) Acordiono 60,31
25º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Baloubetta 60,51
26º Estelle Rytterborg (Sue) Liberace 61,18
27º Katharina Offel (Ale) Common Sense 61,81
28º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Samgemjee 62,27
29º Abdel Said (Egy) Cliff II 64,56
30º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Cognac 64,67
31º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Canezaro 66,78
32º Thomas Voss (Ale) Sevilla 66,82
33º Michael Kólz (Ale) Reppers Di Light 67,17
34º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Wodermie PP 68,96
35º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Quincy 69,97
36º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Simply the Red 70,91
37º Jan Vinckier (Bel) Walou 72,15
38º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Cherubin Van De Helle 73,63
39º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Valentino 73,95
40º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Souvenir 74,13
41º Anne-Katrin Gotzel (Ale) Andra 74,65
42º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Heidegirl Wichenstein 74,84
43º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ifor Williams 75,22
44º Lilly Matthes (Ale) Seatle 78,91
45º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Casello E
  Prueba Nº10 Final 7 años. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Vinckier (Bel) Emilie De Diamant A s 0/0 - 25,17
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Santo 0/0 - 26,84
Philipp Schober (Ale) Cellestino 0/0 - 27,36
Tim Hoster (Ale) Quinielo Bois Margot 0/0 - 27,89
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Urema 0/0 - 28,26
Soren Pedersen (Din) Ludwig O 0/0 - 28,61
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Calmado 0/0 - 28,85
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Castanea 0/0 - 29,38
Tobias Meyer (Ale) Confident of Victory 0/0 - 29,63
10º Denise Svensson (Sue) Canevaro 0/0 - 29,84
11º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lando's Star 0/0 - 29,86
12º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Légolas 0/0 - 30,66
13º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Quite Capitol 0/0 - 31,81
14º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Quppydam des Horts 0/0 - 33,94
15º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Balermo 0/0 - 35,48
16º Katharina Offel (Ale) Lacrimoso 0/4 - 28,45
17º Andreas Ott (Sui) Lennox de Gesto CH 0/4 - 29,51
18º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Classico Boy 0/4 - 30,62
19º Max-Hilmar Borchert (Ale) Cuba Libre 0/4 - 33,79
20º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Carimo 0/4 - 34,04
21º Andreas Ripke (Ale) Astras 0/4 - 35,19
22º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Riso Horse Locorotondo 0/4 - 37,2
23º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Concilia 0/8 - 30,2
24º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Con Cornet S 0/8 - 31,38
25º Gerd-Daniel Felder (Ale) Coeur de Caramel 0/8 - 35,26
26º Lisa Kowalski (Ale) Luwina P 0/8 - 37,13
27º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Letkiss 4 - 40,89
28º Maximilian Bremicker (Ale) Arsene Lupin 4 - 41,75
29º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Imperial Zig Zag 4 - 42,1
30º Andre Thieme (Ale) Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob 4 - 42,24
31º Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet 4 - 42,99
32º Philip Rüping (Ale) Carlsson 4 - 43,55
33º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Balou's Boy 4 - 44,05
34º Jórg Móller (Ale) Donna Moschella 4 - 44,29
35º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Cantonaro 4 - 45,98
36º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Baldeur 4 - 46,3
37º Maik Junghánel (Ale) Casting 8 - 40,21
38º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Candyman 8 - 43,33
39º Reggy Hoffmann (Hol) Zorinte 8 - 43,54
40º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Queens Darling 8 - 44,53
41º Ronny Sauer (Ale) Camerino 10 - 52,17
42º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Chablis 12 - 45,78
  Prueba Nº11 Final 8 años. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Contero 0/0 - 27,22
Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Lyona W 0/0 - 27,81
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Chiara 0/0 - 27,83
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Casello 0/0 - 28,7
Clarissa Crotta (Sui) Synderella 0/0 - 28,95
Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Levon 0/0 - 30,42
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Cassius 0/0 - 30,64
Thomas Voss (Ale) Catcher 0/0 - 30,73
Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Sans Souci 0/0 - 30,96
10º Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Clarimo 0/0 - 31,04
11º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Warrior 0/0 - 33,89
12º Maik Junghánel (Ale) Colett 0/4 - 27,06
13º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Caruschka 0/4 - 28,28
14º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Poupee De Landette 0/4 - 29,88
15º Susanne Behring (Ale) Incor 0/4 - 29,96
16º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Notchino 0/4 - 29,98
17º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Prestige De Lannay 0/4 - 30,26
  Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Colorit 0/4 - 30,26
19º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Come Undone 0/4 - 31,44
20º Ulrike Pohls (Ale) Chiletto 0/4 - 32,51
21º Tim Hoster (Ale) ABc Tamara 0/7 - 49,34
22º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Beirut 0/8 - 25,32
23º Jórg Móller (Ale) California 0/16 - 33,72
24º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Cornet's Cristallo 1 - 48,81
25º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Danthe Rdps 4 - 40,35
26º Philipp Schober (Ale) Solei de ma vie 4 - 40,9
27º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Prunus D'altenbach 4 - 41,7
28º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Cinnamon 4 - 41,91
29º Linda Heed (Sue) Balios Z 4 - 42,05
30º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Claire 4 - 42,25
31º Dirk Klaproth (Ale) Beau du Rouet 4 - 42,48
32º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quintera 4 - 42,53
33º Katharina Offel (Ale) Wisper 4 - 42,67
34º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Cadensky 4 - 42,71
35º Bertrand Masnéri (Fra) Chevignon 4 - 42,86
36º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Costa Van De Mespel 4 - 43,2
37º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Contre Attaque 4 - 43,54
38º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cedor 4 - 43,66
39º Philip Rüping (Ale) Coretta 4 - 44,04
40º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Quite Right 4 - 44,27
41º Andre Thieme (Ale) Ernesto 4 - 44,35
42º Simone Wettstein (Sui) Birkhof's Cortez 4 - 44,9
43º Toni Haßmann (Ale) Vinchester PKZ 4 - 45,16
44º Sashia Astrup Jensen (Din) Lessing 4 - 46,11
45º Sebastian Adams (Ale) Dream of Glorie vd Kruishoeve 8 - 40,89
46º Michael Kólz (Ale) Le Beau 8 - 42,45
47º Danny Schróder (Ale) Sir Pikór 8 - 43,93
48º Gerd-Daniel Felder (Ale) Cavity 12 - 42,91
49º Sacha Dito (Hol) JK Horsetrucks World Traveller 16 - 46,43
50º Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Westbridge E
51º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Jk Horsetrucks Miss Nagano R/R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nisse Lüneburg (Ale) Calle Cool 0/0 - 31,6
Janne-Friederike Meyer (Ale) Holiday by Solitour 0/0 - 31,92
Linda Heed (Sue) Touch 0/0 - 32,34
Susanne Behring (Ale) L B Nesquik 0/0 - 32,42
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Lex Lugar 0/0 - 32,67
Andreas Ripke (Ale) Edelgaard's Saqini 0/0 - 33,44
Simone Wettstein (Sui) Cash And Go 0/0 - 34,63
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Horse Gym's Lianos 0/4 - 32,6
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chacco-Blue 0/4 - 33,2
10º Reggy Hoffmann (Hol) Poison Ivy 0/4 - 33,46
11º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lupus 0/4 - 36,96
12º Michael Kólz (Ale) Daria 4 - 58,66
13º Ann-Kathrin Helmig (Ale) Cerberus 4 - 58,82
14º Markus Merschformann (Ale) Baloupetra 4 - 59,18
15º Mario Stevens (Ale) Corlanda Old 4 - 59,26
16º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Salvador V 4 - 60,01
17º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cathleen 4 - 60,19
18º Tobias Meyer (Ale) Aluta 4 - 60,32
19º Richard Robinson (Gbr) Lysander 4 - 60,35
20º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Caliando 4 - 60,39
21º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 4 - 60,5
22º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Marius 4 - 60,75
23º Franz-Josef  Dahlmann (Ale) Lifou 4 - 60,8
24º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Lonzo CR 4 - 60,82
25º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Rabea 4 - 61,08
26º Linnea Ericsson-Carey (Den) Qruella M 4 - 61,21
  Andre Thieme (Ale) Nacorde 4 - 61,21
28º Shane Carey (Irl) Lancero 4 - 61,28
29º Jan Vinckier (Bel) Ursela 4 - 61,68
30º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Monte Bellini 4 - 61,74
31º Ramzy Al Duhami (Ksa) Bayard Van De Villa Theresia 4 - 61,82
32º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Donna D 4 - 61,94
33º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 4 - 62,41
34º Clarissa Crotta (Sui) West Side V Meerputhoeve 4 - 62,65
35º Philip Rüping (Ale) Cuincy 4 - 63,03
36º Thomas Kleis (Ale) Crocant 4 - 63,82
37º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Neolisto van Het Mierenhof 4 - 63,89
38º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Va Et Viens Van De Zelm 4 - 63,95
39º Jórg Peper (Ale) Classico 4 - 64,21
40º Kai Scháfer (Ale) Peu a Peu 5 - 65,04
41º Toni Haßmann (Ale) Ecl Lunatic 8 - 58,01
42º Ann-Mari May (Ale) Quincy 8 - 58,47
43º Dirk Klaproth (Ale) Graf Moritz 8 - 59,3
44º Abdel Said (Egy) Skara Glen's Naiky d'Elca 8 - 59,79
45º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Böckmanns Lazio 8 - 61,51
46º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Frodo 8 - 61,53
47º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Chavarie 8 - 62,14
48º Benjamin Honold (Ale) Graciella 8 - 62,56
49º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Amarok 8 - 63,6
50º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 8 - 63,66
51º Christopher Frazer (Gbr) Aragorn W 8 - 64,11
52º Hauke Luther (Ale) Zaro 8 - 65
53º Sacha Dito (Hol) Jk Horsetrucks Commanchi 10 - 69,19
54º Thomas Voß (Ale) AB19 Chianti 12 - 59,72
55º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Casanova 13 - 65,82
56º Bertrand Masnéri (Fra) Adlantico As 16 - 62,06
57º Uwe Schmitz (Ale) Capriccio 17 - 67,13
58º Tim Hoster (Ale) Rastellie 20 - 64,03
59º Max-Hilmar Borchert (Ale) Starlet 24 - 62,23
60º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Candy R
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha R
  Sebastian Adams (Ale) Aranja R
  Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) H & M Magic Bengtsson R
  Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Heidegirl Wichenstein R
  Lilly Matthes (Ale) Kolibri's Lady R