Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/01/2011
CST2*-E, C.C.V. Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Gipsy 0 - ET
  Rafael Ruiz De Eguilaz Dionisio De Vale 0 - ET
  Marco Hass Pró Jumbo Deux D'Aus 0 - ET
  Guillermo Masso Cotte Jardin 0 - ET
  Alvaro Sanchez Dionisio De Vale 0 - ET
  L Sonia Pascua Caruso 0 - ET
  Leire Colmenero Filou 0 - ET
  Leticia Tornos Alvarez Topolina 0 - ET
  Lucas Piñeiro Gonzalez Sunny Star 0 - ET
  Ana Bravo Pequeño Tio 0 - ET
  Paula Del Burgo Corella Cotte Jardin 0 - ET
  Alba Moyano Lili 0 - ET
  Jaime Lopez De Arce Comitre Vizkacha 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Titanic 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Filomena 0 - ET
16º Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Astérix 4 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Astérix 4 - ET
18º Alfonso De Los Santos Zodiak 12 - ET
19º Diego Villapalos Flores Coyote E
  Beatriz Alou Manzano Mister P E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Lopez De Arce Comitre Zodiak 0 - ET
  María Piquera Bonet Bendy Boy 0 - ET
  Marina Carcamo Flysmy Du Bruyer 0 - ET
  Silvia Azorin Manzanilla 0 - ET
  Judith Fernandez Txapela 0 - ET
  Santos Alfonso De Os Vizkacha 0 - ET
  Eva Moreno Iglesias Tristán 0 - ET
  Laura Osete Montero Txirimiri 0 - ET
  Marina Carcamo Rififi Du Gevaudan 0 - ET
  Ignacio Villalon Iturriaga Carloviano 0 - ET
  Natividad Lorenzo Vasallo Caramelo 0 - ET
  Carlos Piquera Bonet Bendy Boy 0 - ET
  Claudia Iglianini Olimpus 0 - ET
  Sara Alcolea Lorenzo Caramelo 0 - ET
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Surrender 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Gómez Carreño Titanic 0 - ET
  Sofia Galvez Alves Asafrane 0 - ET
  Maria Dolores Vega Alite Obama 0 - ET
  Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Joyau de Soulac 0 - ET
  Paula Robledano Sanz Tiger 0 - ET
22º Concepcion Galindo Txapela 4 - ET
  Juan Fernández Rey Melendi 4 - ET
  Gema Tellez De Giles Cherokee 4 - ET
  Cristina Miranda Manzanilla 4 - ET
23º Francisco Borja Alvarez Edén Hill Turbo E
  Nathalie Ramos Outeriño Athenas E
  Cristobal Palou Diaz Gormiti E
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Fremore E
  Alba Valle Espinedo Rosie E
  Tamara Lopez Diaz Horus E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Massot Jacinte 0 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Kalifat 0 - ET
  Ana Montero Del Amo Exception II 0 - ET
  Paula Blanco Espadas Dejade 0 - ET
  Maria Recio Perez Navar De Soulac 0 - ET
  Francisco Isla Cortes Qualisto De Cenfer 0 - ET
  Clauida Casado Puente Ubu Roc 0 - ET
  Christel Kaberghs Tango Ii 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Renate H 0 - ET
  Renata Gonzalez Marco Parfum De Mai 0 - ET
  Fidel Porcuna De La Rosa Urioso 0 - ET
  Hanna Caaven Chaman 0 - ET
  Paula Fernández Ginebra 0 - ET
  Angel Hernando Escriñá Santa Monica 0 - ET
15º Andrea Haas Pró Quezac du Gevaudan 4 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Loucum 4 - ET
  Almudena Crespo Ortiz Idazed De La Haye 4 - ET
  Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 4 - ET
  Patricia Belmonte Alma Sotillo 4 - ET
  Gail Taylor Flavio 4 - ET
  Asun Martin Sanchez Txacoli 4 - ET
  Rocio Martinez Lombardo 4 - ET
  Alvaro Vinagre Donatela 4 - ET
  Martín Torcal Vidal Tacora 4 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Loucum 4 - ET
26º Cristina Soteras Banderilla 8 - ET
  Cayetano Yague Lucas Rimanow 8 - ET
  Patricia Pindel Calvo Hada 8 - ET
  Ignacio Pagola Marín Reine Du Very 8 - ET
  Ignacio Pagola Marín Reza Du Ter 8 - ET
  Nicolás Sela Fernandez de Córdoba Fabiola 8 - ET
32º Marta Gutierrez-Ambrossi Erika 12 - ET
33º Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 16 - ET
34º Lorena Lopez Horus E
  Maria Miranda Julishka E
  Maria Jesus Menchon Mateo Caracola De Eboli E
  Jorge Ruiz De Aguilar Van Gogh E
  Maria Aguilar Manzanares Jicky Fouchais E
  Iliana Ramos Le Roi E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Marcelo Gattas Vici 0 - 57,08
Ricardo Piquera Bonet Giotto Baio 0 - 57,97
Alfonso Mitge Amoedo Exces De Liubov 0 - 58,68
Cristina Sánchez Redonet Tobias 0 - 59,27
Luis Fernández Rey Atlantic 0 - 60,76
Patricia Vindel Calvo Raúl 0 - 60,91
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa De Hontanares 0 - 62,62
Ana Esnarrizaga Laydie du relais 0 - 63,3
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 0 - 69,82
10º Judith Saques Gerko 0 - 71,63
11º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Rolling Stone 4 - 56,6
12º Irene Razola Canales Philippe 4 - 57,59
13º Yolanda Lorenzo Vasallo Bentayga 4 - 58,06
14º Max Ferdinand Quast Billy The Kid 4 - 59,46
15º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Just Nice 4 - 63,39
16º Maria Zapico Jaque A Buzalen 4 - 64,31
17º Paula Fernández Anha De Walyro 4 - 66,28
18º Hannah Caven Anais Anais 4 - 67,81
19º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 4 - 69,08
20º Luis Álvarez Cervera Quinito 4 - 69,26
21º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita V Ch D 4 - 70,53
22º Ines Bertrand Corsario 4 - 71,25
23º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Virgo Del Masset 4 - 77,2
24º Marina Cantos Wise Crack 6 - 83,33
25º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 8 - 58,44
26º Jose Montes Isoya 8 - 59,09
27º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Keriosa 8 - 60,01
28º Nuria Yurrata Coll Inca De Coll 8 - 61,05
29º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Granado De Quijas 8 - 62,12
30º Lucia Iriarte Ieron 06 De Casavieja 8 - 65,84
31º Consuelo Escudero Ties 8 - 67,67
32º Lucia Iriarte Elegance De Buzalen 8 - 68,96
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Areco 8 - 69,42
34º Borja Aguado Ruiz Oberon 12 - 59,22
35º Cristina Razola Canales Qougar Du Doral 12 - 62,85
36º José María Verdugo Velon Quartz De L'aron 12 - 64,19
37º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Quades 12 - 64,5
38º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Rosaire 12 - 75,57
39º Mireya Becero Aruba Sprin 12 - 77,66
40º Raul Lopez Gonzalez Viñon Ialisca 13 - 81,92
41º Cristina Puñal Casañer Queule Del Duero 20 - 62,97
42º Jose Ruiz De Eguilaz Birla 20 - 63,54
43º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Yep Flying Star 24 - 59,94
44º Leah Nissim Phoenix Lucky Star E
  Sara Fdez De La Cruz Ialta Dee Brunel E
  Arturo Viña Rey Z E
  Juan Fernández Rey Furio de Vima E
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Mascotte Du Thot E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0 - 55,18
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Daniela 0 - 55,3
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Fin De Guinea 0 - 57
Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 0 - 61,03
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quiette De Duero 0 - 61,71
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Neptune 0 - 62,66
Iñigo Verdugo Julián 0 - 63,44
Luis Fdez Rey Chellanis 0 - 63,94
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Zwendel 0 - 64,23
10º Ines Bertrand Melizza Du Bouscaillou 0 - 64,27
11º Lucia Iriarte Backlide Annual 0 - 64,99
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet 0 - 65,63
13º Marta Fernández Andrade Leap De Riverland 0 - 66,38
14º Iandrian Lillov Datsinsk RPZ Balau De Rouele 0 - 68,2
15º José María Verdugo Velon Kerfou 0 - 68,24
16º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 68,49
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal RPZ Rembrandt 0 - 74,51
18º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Repeinao De Duero 0 - 74,92
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Why Not 4 - 54,2
20º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 4 - 54,23
21º Paula Villalon Iturriaga Leroy Boy'S 4 - 55,77
22º Beatriz Rojas López - Aragón Natier el Rasillo 4 - 57,54
23º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 58,12
24º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Jazz Du Buhot 4 - 58,63
25º José María Blanco Hipican Com Qualoubet 4 - 60,35
26º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Gardem Monmau 4 - 60,44
27º Santiago Fernández Gayo Tenor 4 - 60,52
28º Miguel Moncada Manolin De La Rose 4 - 61,35
29º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Pocean Veldhoek 4 - 61,45
30º Adolfo Tamames Barack 4 - 61,93
31º Paula Arroyo Sanchez Parel 4 - 62,06
32º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Tonalli 4 - 63,99
33º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - 70,52
34º Sandra Martin Mora Rey Riralda 8 - 55,4
35º José María Soler Adell Querro de Ganex 8 - 60,05
36º Beatriz Rojas López - Aragón Darmena 8 - 60,22
37º Agustin Verdasco Kefir Du Roc 8 - 60,85
38º Sarah Marini Joisca Moushe 8 - 61,34
39º Marta García Mirva 8 - 62,47
40º Jaime Tamames Ugano De La Lassa 8 - 63,6
41º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality First Class 8 - 64,27
42º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 8 - 64,89
43º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Babe De Villa D'este 8 - 73,58
44º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quintonine 8 - 73,8
45º Elena Valero Galaz Hipica Com Plasando 8 - 75,86
46º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 11 - 84,27
47º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 12 - 54,53
48º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 12 - 61,87
49º Maria Ques Mena Kapitein 12 - 64,11
50º Violeta Martin Mateos Alandalus 12 - 64,14
51º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aaron V D A 12 - 67,49
52º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 12 - 69,12
53º Eduardo Márquez RPZ Undine 12 - 70,78
54º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Fee Du Luc 16 - 62,75
55º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 16 - 63,75
56º Hugo Bustos Lexical W 16 - 69,7
57º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Urbanis M 20 - 70,19
58º María Gómez Bada Compás 28 - 67,33
59º Pablo Rosillo Cinderella Star 32 - 65,83
60º Alicia Campo Lutim Du Prieure 38 - 96,07
61º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquet E
  Patricia Hernández Fernández Kim De L'enclose E
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Quinten E
  Silvia Mateo Blanco Daman De Riudoms E
  Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Davilut Yar E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platerie E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Telise 0 - 60,42
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 0 - 67,77
Iñigo Verdugo Phylomene 0 - 68,67
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Rime De Lomgrpre 0 - 69,07
Jaime Tamames Helisa De Lettang 4 - 61,81
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Andrea De Ibio 4 - 63,89
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Kanelle De L'aume 4 - 64,7
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 4 - 68,02
Patricio Maldonado Pirate De La Marre 4 - 68,32
10º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 68,47
11º Veronica Mingorance Infinie D'amian 4 - 69,49
12º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Naxoss Des Till 4 - 70,13
13º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 70,46
14º Ana Pérez Martín Jikael De La Babette 4 - 71,74
15º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 97 4 - 71,74
16º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 8 - 6982
17º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon D'eague 8 - 62,7
18º Adolfo Tamames Oxana De La Chave 8 - 64,83
19º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 8 - 66,6
20º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 8 - 66,85
21º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 68,36
22º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Punisy Jolly 8 - 69,5
23º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar 8 - 71,51
24º Paloma Redonnet Martín Pamina 8 - 71,67
25º Jaime Beca HHS Lancilord 8 - 76,92
26º Jessica Longley Hosanna Du Loup 9 - 80,04
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzo Rey Z 11 - 88,42
28º Luis Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 12 - 64,45
29º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 12 - 65,34
30º Veronica Mingorance Valentinj 12 - 66,28
31º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Icaro Des Pierres 12 - 72,8
32º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile 12 - 77,25
33º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ourogan 16 - 68,89
34º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Cassimiro 16 - 76,2
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta 20 - 66,66
36º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 24 - 71,84
37º José María Verdugo Velon Mirador Du Chenay R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 0 - 56,93
Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 0 - 63,12
Patricio Maldonado Octave De La Marre 0 - 63,22
José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 0 - 66,89
Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 0 - 71,97
Manuel Añón Suárez Fantasía 0 - 75,2
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oillet De Louviere 4 - 61,04
Luis Álvarez Cervera Othello 4 - 63,36
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan de Rhodes 4 - 67,16
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 8 - 74,74
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z 12 - 69,02
12º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fortuna De Buzalen 12 - 71,3
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Clanaslea 12 - 91,53
14º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 21 - 79,76
15º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Klauss R