Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/02/2011
CSN2*, CES (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 0 - 65,18
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 0 - 65,73
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0 - 66,53
Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 0 - 67,59
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 0 - 67,63
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0 - 67,99
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 69,55
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0 - 70,88
Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 0 - 71,24
10º Bartolomé Mayol Macaco 0 - 73,89
11º Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 0 - 77,21
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 79,32
13º Virginia Graells Cross Midnight Z 0 - 81,11
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chinouk van de Sluize 1 - 83,06
15º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 1 - 83,57
16º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 1 - 84,78
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jasmina Des Pins 1 - 85,82
18º Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 1 - 86,33
19º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Voscar 1 - 86,67
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 2 - 89,05
21º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 3 - 94,36
22º José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 4 - 65,39
23º Juan Riva Francos Loveday Des Fontaines 4 - 68,81
24º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro'S Konzert 4 - 70,47
25º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 73,99
26º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 4 - 74,77
27º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dutchcicolle Z 4 - 75,07
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 4 - 75,45
29º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 81,36
30º Natalia Golding Just Cruising 4 - 82,52
31º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 5 - 84,9
32º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 5 - 86,31
33º Antonio Martinez Cacha Waquito 6 - 88,32
34º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 8 - 76,01
35º Natalia Golding Tini Candy 8 - 78,67
36º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Loisier 8 - 79,36
37º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 8 - 79,71
38º Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 8 - 95,31
39º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 9 - 83,53
40º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 9 - 86,1
41º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 10 - 90,95
42º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium De Gue 11 - 109,32
43º Joanna Tarne Nugent Casper Z 12 - 96,35
44º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 12 - 98,86
45º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 16 - 80,07
46º Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 18 - 106,37
47º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 20 - 82,49
48º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 29 - 102,2
49º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR E
  Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 E
51º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 R
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0 - 54,04
Joel Garrido Gallardo Rebel Return 0 - 55,37
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 0 - 55,87
Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 0 - 56,28
Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 0 - 57,07
David Usón Olaso Unforgetable Piccobello 0 - 58,07
Virginia Graells Cross Talitha 0 - 58,27
Guillermo Portela Marín Gazelle Sange 0 - 60,35
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Naxoss Des Till 0 - 63,05
10º Yahya Abou Khadour Toronto 0 - 63,65
11º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 0 - 65,46
12º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0 - 65,57
13º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 97 0 - 66,09
14º Marta Fernández Andrade Leap De Riverland 0 - 66,53
15º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 0 - 68,45
16º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Lord Liberty 0 - 69,86
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0 - 70,15
18º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 0 - 70,72
19º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Classico 0 - 71,64
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Enrique of the Lowlands 1 - 74,76
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal Rpz Rembrandt 1 - 75,42
22º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin St Denis 1 - 75,65
23º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 2 - 77,46
24º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Elle Cleopatra 3 - 81,26
25º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carat 4 - 56,56
26º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 4 - 57,32
27º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 4 - 57,66
28º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 4 - 57,69
29º María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia 4 - 59,86
30º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'Etang 4 - 61,16
31º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Tonalli 4 - 65,75
32º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 4 - 66,98
33º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 4 - 69,37
34º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quintonine du Pas 4 - 69,69
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 4 - 85,57
36º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Custer Z 5 - 73
37º Paula Moya Espí It Robotics Orlik 8 - 56,46
38º José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 8 - 61,93
39º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 8 - 63,87
40º Pedro Pons Mórente Muguet Du Vinnebus 8 - 63,89
41º Yahya Abou Khadour Cor de Lleo 8 - 64,77
42º Cristina Butí López Universe 8 - 64,77
43º Álvaro Castro Román Helios De Rasai 8 - 67,86
44º Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita Van Het Varenhof 8 - 68,95
45º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 8 - 69,39
46º David Usón Olaso Papillon Alezan 8 - 70,44
47º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Aixa Del Maset 11 - 81,38
48º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 11 - 82,2
49º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 11 - 99,07
50º Sara Salom Albeldo Duc Du Chatel 12 - 60,28
51º Omar Sánchez Pérez Cardinal 12 - 69,99
52º Pedro Sánchez Alemán White Cento 13 - 72,53
53º Miguel Carretero Amoros Concetta 15 16 - 63,1
54º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 20 - 69,91
55º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Jefe Del Pinar 30 - 109,51
56º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres E
  Luis Peris Domingo Corrado Dc E
  Santiago Taranto Mallen Vicaya Del Maset E
  Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto E
60º Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy R
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale Hune 0 - 52,95
Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 0 - 57,68
Cristino Torres Garcia Boston 0 - 66,33
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Otis D'epivent 0 - 68,08
Gemma Soriano Sempere Ciera 0 - 70,01
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 0 - 70,06
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Cezanne 0 - 72,44
Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Wulana 0 - 72,95
Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 0 - 74,77
10º Paula Moya Espí I T Robotics Zoef 0 - 75,43
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Davinia R 1 - 77,52
12º Gemma Soriano Sempere Naya De G S 4 - 47,78
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 4 - 51,99
14º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 4 - 52,82
15º Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 4 - 58,24
16º Miguel Carretero Amoros Olilly 4 - 58,71
17º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa De Hontanares 4 - 64,89
18º Nacho Lloret Bernad Prima Vera 4 - 65
19º Anthony Hubert Berthou Tittelfee 4 - 65,82
20º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 4 - 68,3
21º María Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 4 - 69,48
22º Gonzalo Pons Martínez Real Du Berri 4 - 69,9
23º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Sarabi II 4 - 71,31
24º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Nocciolino 4 - 71,35
25º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 4 - 75,14
26º Blai Capdevila Barredo Alquik Rebel 5 - 79,76
27º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis 8 - 65,32
28º Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy 8 - 67,99
29º Margaret Mollet Eggli Coliano 8 - 72,92
30º José María Milla Pérez Lira 8 - 73,21
31º Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 8 - 75,45
32º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 9 - 95,78
33º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano De Lassa 11 - 84,43
34º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Excalibur 12 - 62,56
35º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 12 - 64,76
36º Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 12 - 67,26
37º Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo 13 - 77,86
38º Mireia Ramirez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 13 - 78,81
39º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freedom - Yar 17 - 77,99
40º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 17 - 78,59
41º E Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 18 - 99,26
42º Ana María García Sanz Master E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 54,54
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 57,32
Nacho Lloret Bernad Prima Vera 58,13
María Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 58,34
Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 58,85
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Kimberly 60,7
Mireia Ramirez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 61,52
Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 62,7
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 62,82
10º Santiago Taranto Mallen Vicaya Del Maset 63,38
11º Claudia Catalán Galán Lord Liberty 64,45
12º Cristino Torres Garcia Boston 66,06
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Coliano 66,49
14º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 66,95
15º Gemma Soriano Sempere Ciera 67,33
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Auxerre 67,45
17º Gemma Soriano Sempere Naya De G S 68,28
18º José María Milla Pérez Lira 68,36
19º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Excalibur 68,42
20º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Cassinu 68,44
21º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa De Hontanares 69,03
22º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale Hune 69,07
23º Paula Moya Espí I T Robotics Zoef 69,15
24º Mireia Butí López Universe 70,55
25º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Corrado Dc 73,17
26º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 73,42
27º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 74,28
28º Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy 74,48
29º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano De Lassa 75,12
30º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis 76,08
31º Anthony Hubert Berthou Tittelfee 76,42
32º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 76,77
33º Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Wulana 77,06
34º Miguel Carretero Amoros Olilly 78,01
35º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 78,1
36º Sara Salom Albeldo Duc Du Chatel 78,22
37º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Cezanne 78,51
38º María Barroso Pérez De Madrid Cairo 78,55
39º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Sarabi II 78,75
40º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Davinia R 79,06
41º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 79,99
42º Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 81,32
43º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freedom - Yar 82,83
44º Gonzalo Pons Martínez Real Du Berri 84,48
45º Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 86,34
46º Blai Capdevila Barredo Alquik Rebel 86,99
47º Carla Zorita Padilla Mary Conquete 89,04
48º E Luis Peris Domingo Opera Du Fraigneau 89,99
49º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 92,49
50º Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 92,98
51º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Objectif De Reve 97,29
52º Ana María García Sanz Master 99,52
53º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie Verte 100,51
54º Santiago Barcia Gozalbo Oberau De Fleyres E
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Cardinal E
  José Rokiski Iborra Black Jack E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Naxoss Des Till 0/0 - 37,77
Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy 0/0 - 38,33
Joel Garrido Gallardo Rebel Return 0/0 - 38,82
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 0/8 - 39,58
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 0/8 - 40,92
José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 1 - 82,38
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 1 - 83,33
David Usón Olaso Papillon Alezan 1 - 84,1
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Custer Z 1 - 84,82
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 1 - 84,83
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carat 1 - 85,25
12º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Tonalli 1 - 85,35
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium De Gue 2 - 86,82
14º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Elle Cleopatra 3 - 91,02
15º Paula Moya Espí It Robotics Orlik 4 - 74,05
16º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 4 - 78,92
17º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 4 - 81,35
18º Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 5 - 82,13
19º Pedro Pons Mórente Muguet Du Vinnebus 5 - 82,9
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Cavatino 5 - 83,96
21º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 6 - 88,71
22º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quintonine du Pas 6 - 88,88
23º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Aixa Del Maset 7 - 91,86
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Volkert 8 - 79,78
25º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 97 8 - 81,79
26º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Otis D'epivent 8 - 81,89
27º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 8 - 81,98
28º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 9 - 83,26
29º Miguel Carretero Amoros Concetta 15 9 - 84,19
30º María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia 12 - 71,28
31º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 12 - 78,86
32º Guillermo Portela Marín Gazelle Sange 12 - 79,4
33º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'Etang 12 - 80,55
34º Virginia Graells Cross Talitha 12 - 97,14
35º Yahya Abou Khadour Toronto 13 - 85,53
36º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 14 - 88,13
37º Pedro Sánchez Alemán White Cento 14 - 88,58
38º Luis Plaza - Vidal Rpz Rembrandt 14 - 89,04
39º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 14 - 89,68
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 15 - 106,68
41º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 17 - 100,31
42º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 19 - 106,49
43º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 21 - 117,08
44º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 22 - 104,06
45º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Jefe Del Pinar 25 - 83,98
46º Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita Van Het Varenhof 31 - 90,28
47º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 E
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello E
49º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly R
  Santiago Scrig Dulzicol R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 0/0 - 27,79
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0/0 - 27,8
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 0/0 - 28,52
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 0/0 - 28,97
Natalia Golding How Many Nouvolieu 0/0 - 29,31
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 0/0 - 29,98
Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 30,11
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chinouk van de Sluize 0/0 - 30,59
José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 30,86
10º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 0/0 - 31,16
11º Virginia Graells Cross Midnight Z 0/0 - 31,83
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 0/0 - 32,04
13º Antonio Martinez Cacha Waquito 0/0 - 32,37
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote 0/0 - 32,91
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 0/0 - 33,65
16º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin St Denis 0/0 - 34,4
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 0/0 - 34,8
18º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jasmina Des Pins 0/0 - 36,25
19º Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 0/0 - 38,12
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0/0 - 38,18
21º Natalia Golding Murat De Reve 0/0 - 38,27
22º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 0/1 - 41,4
23º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 0/1 - 41,43
24º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Classico 0/1 - 41,82
25º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0/2 - 46,66
26º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 0/4 - 28,2
27º David Usón Olaso Unforgetable Piccobello 0/4 - 29,04
28º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/4 - 32,84
29º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 0/4 - 34,25
30º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0/4 - 34,29
31º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Voscar 0/5 - 43,14
32º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro'S Konzert 4 - 47,78
33º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 48,37
34º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 4 - 49,65
35º Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 4 - 50,77
36º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 4 - 50,99
37º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 4 - 51,71
38º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 4 - 51,88
39º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 4 - 52,59
40º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 4 - 53,59
41º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 4 - 55,28
42º Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 4 - 56,79
43º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 4 - 57,78
44º Bartolomé Mayol Macaco 5 - 61,42
45º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 8 - 51,38
46º Natalia Golding Tini Candy 8 - 51,85
47º Marta Fernández Andrade Leap De Riverland 8 - 52,82
48º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 8 - 59,22
49º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 12 - 52,53
50º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 12 - 53,41
51º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Loisier 12 - 53,62
52º Joanna Tarne Nugent Casper Z E
53º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 49,45
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Conforteagri Litte Dream 0 - 52,59
Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 0 - 52,87
Laura Tomas Isach Lafayette 0 - 53,07
Omar Sánchez Pérez Donna B 0 - 58,62
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie Verte 0 - 59,1
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Kimberley 0 - 59,21
Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Wulana 0 - 61,9
Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy 0 - 63,9
10º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Cezanne 0 - 68,37
11º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Ollas 0 - 70,25
12º María Barroso Pérez De Madrid Cairo 0 - 71,15
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Alquik Revel 0 - 73,28
14º Mireia Butí López Jana 139 0 - 77,15
15º Gemma Soriano Sempere Naya De G S 4 - 47,94
16º Nacho Lloret Bernad Prima Vera 4 - 55,21
17º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Nana De Mouris Marais Z 4 - 58,37
18º Ana María García Sanz Master 4 - 59,26
19º Susana Delgado Fernandez Angelique 4 - 62,85
20º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 4 - 64,72
21º Claudia Catalán Galán Lord Liberty 4 - 67,66
22º Gonzalo Pons Martínez Real Du Berri 4 - 68,35
23º Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo 4 - 69,04
24º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Sarabi II 4 - 69,75
25º Ismael García Roque Karenina 5 - 80,52
26º Diego Conejo Pradier Printemps De Buissy 8 - 61,05
27º Paula Catalan Galan Adonis 8 - 65,65
28º Gemma Soriano Sempere Ciera 10 - 83,46
29º Vincent Trutschler Sun Carrier Richard 11 - 87,12
30º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Cassinu 11 - 87,32
31º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Excalibur 12 - 60,71
32º José María Milla Pérez Lira 12 - 67,78
33º Cristina Mañas Marín Nolan 12 - 67,93
34º Anthony Hubert Berthou Tittelfee 18 - 85,13
35º Carla Zorita Padilla Mary Conquete E
  María del Carmen Rocamora Cerdá Galia E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Carat 65 - 51,32
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 65 - 51,72
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 65 - 53,47
Natalia Golding Tini Candy 65 - 53,56
Guillermo Portela Marín Gazelle Sange 65 - 53,75
Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 65 - 53,92
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Woopie 65 - 54,91
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 65 - 55,14
Ismael García Roque Picasso MI 65 - 55,25
10º Pedro Pons Mórente Muguet Du Vinnebus 65 - 55,77
11º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De L'Etang 65 - 55,8
12º Virginia Graells Cross Talitha 65 - 56,12
13º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dutchcicolle Z 65 - 56,65
14º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Volkert 65 - 57,95
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Custer Z 65 - 58,48
16º Joel Garrido Gallardo Rebel Return 65 - 59,58
17º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Otis D'epivent 65 - 60,3
18º María Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 65 - 61,24
19º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Capiletto 65 - 62,26
20º Santiago Taranto Mallen Vicaya Del Maset 65 - 62,37
21º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 65 - 62,44
22º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 65 - 63,23
23º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 65 - 63,37
24º Pedro Sánchez Alemán White Cento 65 - 63,56
25º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quintonine du Pas 65 - 64,64
26º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 65 - 67,17
27º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Calvaron 65 - 71,61
28º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Classico 65 - 72,21
29º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano De Lassa 65 - 73,85
30º Cristina Butí López Universe 65 - 73,91
31º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt 65 - 74,84
32º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 65 - 74,86
33º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 64 - 62,44
34º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Portobello 62 - 67,86
35º Laura Tomas Isach Ayna Prince 61 - 59,44
36º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 61 - 63,66
37º Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita Van Het Varenhof 61 - 69,04
38º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale Hune 61 - 69,87
39º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 61 - 71,18
40º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 97 60 - 79,05
41º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 59 - 61,7
42º Mario Rotllan Daurella Syrak Du Loisier 58 - 55,93
43º Adelina Torres Pardo Uno Baloubet K 58 - 55,95
44º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Elle Cleopatra 57 - 64,63
45º Joanna Tarne Nugent Casper Z 57 - 73,46
46º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 56 - 52,75
47º Paula Moya Espí It Robotics Orlik 56 - 53,33
48º Paula Moya Espí I T Robotics Zoef 56 - 66,15
49º Yahya Abou Khadour Cor de Lleo 56 - 68,81
50º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Jefe Del Pinar 53 - 68,8
51º Paula Fernandez Fochs Wienta Parflam 50 - 85,37
52º Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Nocciolino 47 - 73,36
53º Margaret Mollet Eggli Coliano 46 - 73,32
54º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 41 - 68,05
55º Francisco Javier Villapalos Aguilar Tonalli 25 - 55,84
56º Sara Salom Albeldo Duc De Chateau 25 - 57,24
57º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 25 - 58,14
58º Leticia Riva Gil Loveday Des Fontaines 25 - 59,45
59º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Aixa Del Maset 25 - 71,22
60º Cristino Torres Garcia Boston 23 - 56,63
61º Omar Sánchez Pérez Lucky-H 21 - 61,35
62º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 20 - 60,22
63º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Lord Fontaine 18 - 55,51
64º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 16 - 64,94
65º Miguel Carretero Amoros Concetta 15 12 - 59,81
66º Miguel Carretero Amoros Olilly E
67º José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera R
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Cardinal R
  Yahya Abou Khadour Toronto R
  Adelina Torres Pardo Obesty Boy R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ismael García Roque Kankan De Ganex 0/0 - 38,22
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Kede Hop De Breve 0/0 - 38,74
José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 38,82
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ardenehue Flight 0/0 - 39,85
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin St Denis 0/0 - 41,94
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0/0 - 46,99
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Ichem De Servole 0/4 - 36,58
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Leasing 0/4 - 37,04
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/4 - 38,69
10º Bartolomé Mayol Macaco 0/4 - 40,35
11º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Krak du Chateau 0/4 - 40,4
12º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 0/8 - 43,21
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/12 - 41,58
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/20 - 41,55
15º David Usón Olaso Papillon Alezan 0/E
16º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 4 - 71,4
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Vanhael 4 - 71,78
18º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Andor 4 - 72,42
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Sacoemba 4 - 74,09
20º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 4 - 75,16
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 4 - 75,36
22º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 75,9
23º Virginia Graells Cross Midnight Z 4 - 76,7
24º Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 4 - 77,18
25º Pedro Pons Mórente Natif Du Fraigneau 4 - 77,94
26º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 4 - 78,18
27º David Usón Olaso Unforgetable Piccobello 4 - 78,91
28º Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 4 - 79,41
29º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 4 - 81,09
30º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Hiver Des Hores 8 - 71,19
31º José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 8 - 74,46
32º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Calvaro'S Konzert 8 - 74,78
33º Ismael García Roque Vagebond Van Geenerheese 8 - 76,05
34º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jasmina Des Pins 8 - 77,28
35º Antonio Martinez Cacha Waquito 8 - 77,73
36º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 8 - 80,32
37º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Voscar 8 - 80,47
38º Natalia Golding Just Cruising 11 - 92,6
39º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Opa'kb 12 - 74,99
40º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Otanel Des Ruelles 12 - 76,17
41º Adelina Torres Pardo Wellcome 12 - 77,35
42º Patricia Wencelblat Rekers Lucky Luke 12 - 78,33
43º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium De Gue 12 - 78,38
44º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Chinouk van de Sluize 12 - 80,06
45º Mario Rotllan Daurella Bolero Van Stroapelleken 14 - 104,43
46º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Naxoss Des Till 16 - 69,36
47º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 17 - 84,22
48º Marta Fernández Andrade Leap De Riverland 17 - 101,57
49º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Joe 18 - 106,8
50º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Vertigo Z 20 - 79,12
51º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 24 - 78,02
52º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax E
  Natalia Golding Murat De Reve E
54º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Jump de la Cote R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 R