Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/02/2011
CST, Los Llanos (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Promoción 1. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Zuhio Faraón 0 - ET
Elena Ventura Prince 4 - ET
  Patricia Castaño Penultima 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 Promoción 2. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Pallares Penultima 0 - ET
Cristina Rodríguez Faraón 4 - ET
  Ana Izquierdo Penultima 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Gomez Palma Areco 0 - ET
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Ebrosa 0 - 61,79
Adolfo Tamames Barack 0 - 66,18
Ana María García Master 0 - 67,54
Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 0 - 68,71
Francisco Martín Díaz Greca 0 - 68,85
Sylvana Belenguer Louisiana 0 - 70,63
Luis Franco Fidelity 0 - 70,77
Pedro de la Llave Nevisca 0 - 71,44
Arancha Garcia Galiano Wulana 0 - 71,71
10º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0 - 71,95
11º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Zwendel 0 - 76,52
12º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Aiti 0 - 80,27
13º Paula Cue Nantes 0 - 80,5
14º Jaime Tamames Ugano De Lassa 0 - 81,47
15º Vanessa Membrado Toscani 0 - 82,8
16º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ A Concavallo 0 - 83,48
17º Vanesa Membrado Cita 0 - 83,7
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aarón 4 - 68,65
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Órdago 4 - 75,17
20º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Aias Andy 4 - 80,7
21º Sylvana Belenguer Atlantis 4 - 81,09
22º Vicente Garrido Martín Braco 4 - 89,12
23º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Caravista 12 - 74,3
24º Adrian Llilov RPZ Athos II E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 69,64
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet Grannus 0 - 71,77
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine 0 - 71,8
Adolfo Tamames Oxana De La Chave 0 - 73,32
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0 - 74,23
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 77,48
Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 0 - 77,9
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onix 0 - 78,27
Sylvana Belenguer Picobello 0 - 80,81
10º Fernando Urrutia Let's Go To Chapelle 0 - 82,49
11º Francisco José Sanchez Jiménez Elli Pirelli 0 - 84
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández Arsual 0 - 85,31
13º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 0 - 86,47
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzzo 0 - 87,3
15º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie 0 - 89,25
16º Ana Pérez Martín Jicael 0 - 89,7
17º Luis Franco Vescobo 4 - 76,06
18º Luis Franco Mister 4 - 76,97
19º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonel El Rasillo 4 - 76,97
20º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan 4 - 79,9
21º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - 86,74
22º Luis Márquez Méndez Mica 4 - 87,5
23º Vanesa Membrado Diablo Vtk 4 - 94,48
24º Adrian Llilov RPZ Undine 4 - 96,69
25º Fernando Urrutia Guepardo 5 - 106,19
26º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Rembrandt 6 - 107,02
27º Carla Arango Desde Casa Doris Day 8 - 71,95
28º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar 8 - 94,34
29º Jaime Tamames Hellisa De Letang E
  Prueba Nº06 Promoción 1. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Copero Montoya Heline D'cop 0 - ET
  Carlota Zuhio Faraón 0 - ET
  Patricia Castaño Penultima 0 - ET
  Elena Ventura Prince 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 Promoción 2. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Izquierdo Penultima 0 - ET
  Sofía Pallares Penultima 0 - ET
  Paul Finez Onom De La Rose 0 - ET
  Cristina Rodríguez Faraón 0 - ET
  Enena Ventura Prince 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Gomez Palma Areco 4 - ET
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Ulex E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edouard Cerrito Six Caomba 0 - 67,04
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aarón 0 - 67,83
Vanessa Membrado Cita 0 - 69,28
Adrian Llilov RPZ Undine 0 - 69,53
Arancha Garcia Galiano Wulana 0 - 70,84
Ana María García Master 0 - 71,09
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Zwendel 0 - 71,23
Agustin Verdasco Kefir 0 - 74,38
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Órdago 0 - 78,3
10º Luis Franco Fidelity 0 - 78,32
11º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Aiti 0 - 78,94
12º Francisco Martín Díaz Greca 0 - 79,37
13º Alberto Galvez Villarubia Caravista 0 - 79,84
14º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres RPZ Aias Andy 0 - 82,45
15º Sylvana Belenguer Atlantis 0 - 82,51
16º Jaime Tamames Ugano De Lassa 0 - 85,04
17º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 74,54
18º Pedro de la Llave Nevisca 4 - 77,49
19º Luis Franco Ebrosa 4 - 79,44
20º Paula Cue Nantes 4 - 79,48
21º Vanessa Membrado Toscani 8 - 70,33
22º Vicente Garrido Martín Braco 8 - 75,7
23º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo E
  Adrian Llilov RPZ Athos II E
  Silvia Escribano Ine E
  Alexandra Voiwre Conciege Das Conquest E
27º Sylvana Belenguer Louisiana R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 37,22
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Litanie 0/0 - 38,24
Luis Franco Vescobo 0/0 - 39,64
Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 0/0 - 40,21
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0/0 - 40,74
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet Grannus 0/0 - 40,75
Fernando Urrutia Let's Go To Chapelle 0/0 - 43,5
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzzo 0/0 - 44,43
Fernando Urrutia Guepardo 0/2 - 46,86
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/4 - 39,32
11º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onix 0/4 - 41,05
12º Francisco José Sanchez Jiménez Elli Pirelli 0/4 - 44,66
13º Luis Franco Mister 0/12 - 40,21
14º Francisco Martín Díaz Orley el Rasillo 0/15 - 51,54
15º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0/24 - 60,95
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mandingo 0/E
17º Jaime Tamames Hellisa De Letang 4 - 68,92
18º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar 4 - 69,91
19º Adolfo Tamames Oxana De La Chave 4 - 71,02
20º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan 4 - 71,13
21º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Rembrandt 4 - 71,83
22º Sylvana Belenguer Picobello 4 - 71,95
23º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 4 - 72,43
24º Carla Arango Desde Casa Doris Day 4 - 76,28
25º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine 8 - 68,23
26º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 8 - 68,86
27º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 8 - 73,13
28º José Juan Fumero Hernández Arsuille De La Genestre 14 - 88,83
29º Adolfo Tamames Barack 15 - 92,22
30º Vanesa Membrado Diablo Vtk 16 - 112,03
31º Ana Pérez Martín Jicael E