Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/02/2011
CSI5*-W, Göteborg (Suecia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 0 - 54,19
Werner  Muff (Sui) Unik GS 0 - 54,33
Peder  Fredricson (Sue) C'est La Vie 0 - 56,51
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0 - 56,62
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 0 - 57,01
Aldrick  Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 0 - 58,55
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tackeray 0 - 58,96
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Deichgraf 95 0 - 62,68
Mikael  Forsten (Fin) Calbay 0 - 64,04
10º Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Ciske van Overis 0 - 64,51
11º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 0 - 64,87
12º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 0 - 65,79
13º Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Midtown du Tillard 1 - 67,59
14º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Akteur 1 - 69,05
15º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Orphee De L'illon 4 - 53,63
16º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 4 - 59,35
17º Douglas  Lindelów (Sue) Talina 4 - 60,28
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 4 - 60,97
19º Daniel Zetterman (Sue) Valentino 4 - 63,44
20º Erika  Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 4 - 63,93
21º Thomas  Sandgaard (Hol) Rubber Ball 4 - 64,64
22º Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Collard 4 - 66,02
23º Shane  Carey (Irl) Lancero 4 - 66,88
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 5 - 69,91
25º Anna-Julia  Kontio (Fin) Konstantinos Ks 8 - 66,03
26º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 9 - 69,21
27º Gerfried  Puck (  Aut) Koala Du Prelet 10 - 88,17
28º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Wizzerd TN 13 - 85,35
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cody III 15 - 75,99
30º Nicholai  Lindbjerg (Nor) Coquette R
  Prueba Nş02 1,45 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 0/0 - 23,05
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0/0 - 23,18
Douglas  Lindelów (Sue) Balahe 0/0 - 24,41
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 0/0 - 24,74
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Dundee vd Dwerse Hagen 0/0 - 25,41
Svante  Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 1125 0/0 - 26,08
Erika  Lickhammer (Sue) Hip Hop 1045 0/0 - 26,52
Werner  Muff (Sui) Quax 0/0 - 26,63
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 0/0 - 26,67
10º Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Canthara 0/0 - 27,36
11º Linda  Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 0/0 - 27,38
12º Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 0/0 - 27,55
13º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0/0 - 27,87
14º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cornet Du Lys 0/0 - 28,69
15º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0/0 - 29,5
16º Hansueli  Sprunger (Hol) Ufo 0/7 - 43,42
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 0/E
18º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Uraquay 1 - 55,28
19º Peder  Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 1 - 55,58
20º Thomas  Sandgaard (Hol) Amarone 1 - 55,86
21º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 1 - 56,08
22º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 1 - 56,55
23º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 1 - 56,93
24º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 1 - 57,66
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 1 - 57,96
26º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 1 - 58,66
27º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 2 - 62,1
28º Abdel  Said (Egy) Cliff II 4 - 52,38
29º Fabio  Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 4 - 52,54
30º Shane  Carey (Irl) Pero-Z Hillock 4 - 52,57
31º Alexander  Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 4 - 53,66
32º Anna-Julia  Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 4 - 53,89
33º Lisen  Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 4 - 54
34º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Conisha Van De Helle 4 - 54,11
35º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Satisfaction 4 - 54,67
36º Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 5 - 55,31
37º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Aron 233 5 - 56
38º Mikael  Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 5 - 58,9
39º Jannike  West (Sue) Vivaldi K 7 - 63,59
40º Nicholai  Lindbjerg (Nor) Quite Expensive 8 - 54,95
41º Ben Maher (Gbr) White Star III 9 - 58,56
42º Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Kisby 10 - 59,46
43º Aldrick  Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel R
  Prueba Nş03 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/0 - 35,14
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0/0 - 36,98
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 0/0 - 38,19
Hansueli  Sprunger (Hol) Kepi De Valse 0/0 - 38,65
Shane  Carey (Irl) Temple Road 0/0 - 39,77
Svante  Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 0/0 - 41,26
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 0/0 - 43,13
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/4 - 37,32
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 0/4 - 37,37
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) As-Taro 0/4 - 37,63
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 0/4 - 39,63
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/4 - 40,98
13º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Mouse 0/R
14º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 1 - 74,08
15º Daniel  Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 69,03
16º Douglas  Lindelów (Sue) Caliando 4 - 69,51
17º Linda  Heed (Sue) Touch 4 - 70,33
18º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Veyron 4 - 70,73
19º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B Paola 4 - 71
20º Werner  Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4 - 71,98
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 4 - 72,39
22º Mikael  Forsten (Fin) St Germain 4 - 72,41
23º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 4 - 73,93
24º Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Catoki 4 - 73,95
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco 5 - 75,06
26º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 8 - 70,13
27º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 8 - 70,2
28º Jannike  West (Sue) Careful 8 - 70,64
29º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Da 8 - 70,75
30º Fabio  Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 8 - 73,78
31º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Nasa 9 - 75,07
32º Gerfried  Puck (  Aut) 11th And Bleeker 13 - 76,62
33º Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Cevo Socrates R
  Prueba Nş04 1,40 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 56,71
Gerfried  Puck (  Aut) Koala Du Prelet 56,72
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 57,43
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Satisfaction 57,64
Alexander  Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 57,91
Billy Twomey (Irl) Tackeray 58,34
Shane  Carey (Irl) Pero-Z Hillock 58,72
Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Mouse 58,82
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 59,15
10º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Wizzerd TN 59,22
11º Douglas  Lindelów (Sue) Balahe 59,33
12º Werner  Muff (Sui) Unik GS 59,53
13º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 60,16
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 60,52
15º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Orphee De L'illon 60,69
16º Aldrick  Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 61,8
17º Erika  Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 63,04
18º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Conisha Van De Helle 63,69
19º Ben Maher (Gbr) White Star III 68,42
20º Nicholai  Lindbjerg (Nor) Quite Expensive 69,9
21º Hansueli  Sprunger (Hol) Ufo 70,14
22º Anna-Julia  Kontio (Fin) Konstantinos Ks 70,74
23º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 71,86
24º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 73,7
25º Peder  Fredricson (Sue) C'est La Vie 75,05
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 77,06
27º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 80,92
28º Daniel  Zetterman (Sue) Valentino 81,58
29º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 83,85
30º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 85,4
31º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cornet Du Lys 86,49
  Prueba Nş05 1,50 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0 - 60,09
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 0 - 60,71
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0 - 61,71
Hansueli  Sprunger (Hol) Kepi De Valse 0 - 61,93
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 0 - 62,45
Werner  Muff (Sui) Quax 0 - 62,78
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 0 - 63,44
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Midtown du Tillard 0 - 63,77
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0 - 64,13
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 0 - 65,08
11º Svante  Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 1125 0 - 65,7
12º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 0 - 66,68
13º Erika  Lickhammer (Sue) Hip Hop 1045 0 - 68,59
14º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Uraquay 0 - 71,05
15º Anna-Julia  Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 0 - 72,73
16º Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 4 - 62,08
17º Daniel  Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 63,74
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 63,92
19º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 4 - 64,22
20º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 4 - 65,71
21º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 4 - 65,83
22º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 4 - 66,6
23º Abdel  Said (Egy) Skara Glen's Naiky d'Elca 4 - 67,51
24º Jannike  West (Sue) Vivaldi K 4 - 68,4
25º Gerfried  Puck (  Aut) 11th And Bleeker 4 - 68,68
26º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B Paola 4 - 69,51
27º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 4 - 69,74
28º Fabio  Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 4 - 70,21
29º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 4 - 71,02
30º Aldrick  Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 4 - 71,55
31º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 8 - 64,95
32º Linda  Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 8 - 65,41
33º Shane Carey (Irl) Temple Road 8 - 66,86
34º Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Canthara 8 - 67,96
35º Lisen  Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 8 - 68,56
36º Mikael  Forsten (Fin) Isaac du Jonquet 8 - 68,95
37º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 8 - 71,57
38º Alexander  Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 9 - 74,08
39º Ben Maher (Gbr) Robin Hood W 9 - 76,12
40º Douglas  Lindelów (Sue) Talina 12 - 65,98
41º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 12 - 69,84
42º Thomas  Sandgaard (Hol) Rubber Ball 12 - 72,09
43º Nicholai  Lindbjerg (Nor) Coquette 12 - 73,59
44º Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Kisby 13 - 76,44
  Prueba Nş06 Seis Barras Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 0/0/0
Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Collard 0/0/4
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/0/4
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Aron 233 0/0/4
Werner  Muff (Sui) Kiamon 0/0/8
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0/0/NP
  Prueba Nş07 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 44 - 34,96
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Balahe 44 - 35,13
Peder Fredricson (Sue) C'est La Vie 44 - 35,56
Fabio  Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 44 - 37,02
Shane  Carey (Irl) Pero-Z Hillock 44 - 37,21
Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Collard 44 - 37,9
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Storm 16 44 - 37,97
Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 44 - 38,61
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Isaac 44 - 39,88
10º Aldrick  Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 44 - 40,24
11º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Wizzerd TN 44 - 40,45
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 44 - 41,38
13º Thomas  Sandgaard (Hol) Amarone 44 - 42,16
14º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Cornet Du Lys 43 - 46,06
15º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 41 - 39,02
16º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tackeray 41 - 40,51
17º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Orphee De L'illon 39 - 34,9
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Satisfaction 38 - 51,34
19º Hansueli  Sprunger (Hol) Ufo 37 - 45,64
20º Daniel  Zetterman (Sue) Valentino 32 - 49,57
21º Anna-Julia  Kontio (Fin) Konstantinos Ks 27 - 41,9
22º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Roger Moore B 26 - 39,67
23º Nicholai  Lindbjerg (Nor) Quite Expensive 24 - 44,6
24º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Raritat 21 - 53,22
25º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 12 - 36,01
26º Erika  Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 12 - 37,36
27º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Kiara La Silla 12 - 38,3
28º Werner  Muff (Sui) Unik GS 12 - 38,39
29º Mikael  Forsten (Fin) Calbay 12 - 40,26
30º Abdel  Said (Egy) Cliff II 12 - 44,18
31º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Jewel's Carat 11 - 47,27
32º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Nasa 10 - 51,34
33º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Mi Sam des Landes 5 - 35,1
34º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cody III E
35º Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Cevo Socrates R
  Gerfried  Puck (  Aut) Koala Du Prelet R
  Prueba Nş08 Gran Premio-Concurso. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 0/0 - 35,63
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Walter 61 0/0 - 36,37
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0/0 - 36,9
Alexander  Zetterman (Sue) High Yummy 0/0 - 39,41
Billy Twomey (Irl) J'taime Flamenco 0/4 - 33,87
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0/4 - 34,92
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Victory Da 0/4 - 35,51
Werner  Muff (Sui) Kiamon 1 - 69,03
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Inclusive NRW 1 - 69,17
10º Aldrick  Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 1 - 69,22
11º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 1 - 69,53
12º Abdel  Said (Egy) Skara Glen's Naiky d'Elca 4 - 64,17
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cash 4 - 65,51
14º Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Kisby 4 - 65,86
15º Shane  Carey (Irl) Lancero 4 - 66,43
16º Linda  Heed (Sue) Touch 4 - 66,75
17º Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Canthara 4 - 67,13
18º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Veyron 4 - 67,2
19º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 4 - 67,35
20º Douglas  Lindelów (Sue) Caliando 4 - 67,97
21º Lisen  Bratt-Fredricson (Sue) Matrix 4 - 68
22º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce London 4 - 68,14
23º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 4 - 68,47
24º Svante  Johansson (Sue) Caramell Ks 4 - 68,87
25º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 5 - 69,36
26º Mikael  Forsten (Fin) St Germain 5 - 69,63
27º Fabio  Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 5 - 70,82
28º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 8 - 65,65
29º Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Souvenir 8 - 67,07
30º Peder  Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 8 - 67,28
31º Jannike  West (Sue) Vivaldi K 8 - 68,86
32º Thomas  Sandgaard (Hol) Rubber Ball 9 - 69,05
33º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Akteur 9 - 69,06
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Dundee vd Dwerse Hagen 9 - 69,06
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 12 - 67,14
36º Nicholai  Lindbjerg (Nor) Coquette 12 - 67,51
37º Erika  Lickhammer (Sue) Hip Hop 1045 12 - 67,74
38º Anna-Julia  Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 17 - 69,85
39º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Aron 233 20 - 82,67
40º Luciana Diniz (Por) As-Taro 20 - 84,67
41º Hansueli  Sprunger (Hol) Kepi De Valse R
  Prueba Nş09 Speed Final. 1,45 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Mouse 0 - 51,42
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Casall La Silla 0 - 52,53
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce Seattle 0 - 52,83
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Allerdings 0 - 52,92
Luciana Diniz (Por) As-Taro 0 - 54,17
Erika  Lickhammer (Sue) Caballito 0 - 54,99
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Dundee vd Dwerse Hagen 0 - 55,89
Fabio  Brotto (Ita) Master Erg delle Roane 0 - 57,16
Denis Lynch (Irl) Nabab's Son 0 - 57,24
10º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) Akteur 0 - 57,55
11º Aldrick  Cheronnet (Fra) U-Cantis 0 - 57,79
12º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Aluna 4 - 52,54
13º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tackeray 4 - 54,17
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tamina 4 - 54,47
15º Linda  Heed (Sue) Touch 4 - 54,62
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noltes Küchengirl 4 - 54,7
17º Shane  Carey (Irl) Temple Road 4 - 55,69
18º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 4 - 58,7
19º Abdel  Said (Egy) Cliff II 4 - 59,45
20º Hansueli  Sprunger (Hol) Ufo 4 - 59,99
21º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) BMC Wizzerd TN 4 - 60,15
22º Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Collard 4 - 65,91
23º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Deichgraf 95 4 - 66,43
24º Ben Maher (Gbr) White Star III 4 - 67,15
25º Mikael  Forsten (Fin) Calbay 4 - 69,8
26º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Lord II Z 8 - 57,04
27º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Orphee De L'illon 8 - 57,89
28º Gerfried  Puck (  Aut) Koala Du Prelet 8 - 59,01
29º Alexander  Zetterman (Sue) Isaac R
  Werner  Muff (Sui) Unik GS R
  Prueba Nş10 Gran Premio-W. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angelica Augustsson (Sue) Midtown du Tillard 0/0 - 33,69
Edwina  Alexander (Aus) Ciske van Overis 0/0 - 34,08
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gotha 0/0 - 34,72
Hansueli  Sprunger (Hol) Kepi De Valse 0/0 - 35,93
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/4 - 34,97
Denis Lynch (Irl) Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 0/4 - 35
Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jarnac 0/4 - 36,05
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Talina 0/4 - 37,98
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0/8 - 34,42
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/8 - 36,46
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cornet Obolensky 0/10 - 47,28
12º Peder  Fredricson (Sue) H&M Arctic Aurora Borealis 0/E
13º Fabio  Brotto (Ita) New Zealand delle Roane 1 - 69,72
14º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Barbarossa Van Paemel 4 - 64,76
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Randgraaf 4 - 66,2
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sabrina 4 - 66,33
17º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Ninja La Silla 4 - 66,45
18º Daniel  Zetterman (Sue) Glory Days 4 - 66,58
19º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 4 - 67,31
20º Nina  Fagerstrom (Fin) Uraquay 5 - 69,1
21º Werner  Muff (Sui) Quax 8 - 63,45
22º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Corradina 8 - 65,33
23º Henrik Von Eckermann (Sue) L B Paola 8 - 65,47
24º Abdel  Said (Egy) Skara Glen's Naiky d'Elca 8 - 65,92
25º Thomas  Sandgaard (Hol) Rubber Ball 8 - 67,12
26º Philipp  Weishaupt (Ger) Catoki 8 - 67,58
27º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) L'Espoir 8 - 67,95
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Tinka's Serenade 8 - 68,23
29º Mikael  Forsten (Fin) St Germain 8 - 68,82
30º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Eurocommerce New Orleans 9 - 69,27
31º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Tornesch 1042 12 - 67,21
32º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Nasa 12 - 67,62
33º Anna-Julia  Kontio (Fin) Eafons Escape 12 - 67,63
34º Shane  Carey (Irl) Lancero 12 - 68,58
35º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 16 - 66,44
36º Gerfried  Puck (  Aut) 11th And Bleeker 16 - 67,94
37º Linda  Heed (Sue) Bee Wonderful 16 - 82,36
38º Nicholai  Lindbjerg (Nor) Coquette 20 - 64,53
39º Svante  Johansson (Sue) Saint Amour 1125 R