Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/02/2011
CSN2* Ruta de Invierno (I), Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 65 - 51,02
Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 65 - 51,82
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 65 - 52,31
Ivan Serrano L'albatros De Cartgny 65 - 52,45
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 65 - 53,75
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 65 - 54,86
Mariano Martínez Bastida Skaleida 65 - 55,49
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 65 - 57,28
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 65 - 58,37
10º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 65 - 58,94
11º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 65 - 59,16
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 65 - 60,87
13º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 65 - 60,87
14º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 65 - 61,9
15º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 65 - 63,17
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cramento 65 - 64,65
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Voscar 65 - 64,76
18º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 64 - 67,65
19º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 64 - 68,43
20º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 63 - 66,45
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 63 - 72,73
22º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 62 - 63,78
23º José Juan Fumero Hernández Arsouille De La Genestre 61 - 68,02
24º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 60 - 69,39
25º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 60 - 72,06
26º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 58 - 63,61
27º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 57 - 52,24
28º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 57 - 58,09
29º Blázquez Y Rein Manuel Casa De Orellana Powershift 57 - 72,93
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 54 - 92,17
31º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 52 - 77,46
32º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 48 - 51,21
33º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 48 - 68,42
34º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 46 - 59,86
35º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 39 - 67,2
36º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 39 - 83,94
37º Juan Antonio De Wit Chopin 25 - 62,3
38º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 20 - 56,5
39º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 18 - 65,27
40º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0/0 - 26,27
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 0/0 - 26,37
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/0 - 26,84
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0/0 - 27,24
Ivan Serrano Pacco Du Bourg 0/0 - 27,4
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0/0 - 27,84
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Ustinoff S 0/0 - 28,12
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 0/0 - 28,63
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 0/0 - 30,25
10º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 0/0 - 30,39
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 0/0 - 30,4
12º Leire Buj Ribed Lorenzo 0/0 - 30,47
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/0 - 30,91
14º Jaime Tamames Hergeta Hellisa De Líetang 0/0 - 32,02
15º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 0/0 - 33,31
16º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Bush Mills 0/1 - 36,68
17º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 0/1 - 37,67
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 0/4 - 26,22
19º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 0/4 - 27,81
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alfredo De-Almanchara 0/4 - 27,94
21º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Elle Cleopatra 0/4 - 30,27
22º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/4 - 30,35
23º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt 0/4 - 30,6
24º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 0/4 - 31,33
25º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0/4 - 33,32
26º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rowina H 0/4 - 34,01
27º José Serrano Melero Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 0/4 - 34,26
28º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 0/4 - 35,18
29º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 0/5 - 36,29
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0/6 - 41,03
31º Rosendo Bidart Tom Boy 0/8 - 29,61
32º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 41,97
33º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 43,45
34º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 4 - 43,96
35º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 4 - 44,58
36º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 4 - 45,38
37º José Serrano Melero Elja 4 - 45,42
38º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uriel 4 - 45,67
39º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 46,29
40º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M 4 - 46,84
41º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 4 - 46,96
42º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 4 - 47,01
43º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 47,77
44º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 4 - 48,17
45º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet 4 - 48,2
46º Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 4 - 49,66
47º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 5 - 54,47
48º Paula Moya Espí Orlik 8 - 42,15
49º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 8 - 43,36
50º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 8 - 44,83
51º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 8 - 47,21
52º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 8 - 48,53
53º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Kerel Cat 8 - 49,56
54º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 11 - 60,38
55º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 12 - 47,57
56º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 12 - 47,67
57º Carlos González-Saavedra García Zadkine 12 - 66
58º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 14 - 56,31
59º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 15 - 61,43
60º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Al-Manchara 16 - 45,73
61º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 16 - 51,44
62º Mireya Ramírez Pino Opera Du Fraigneau 17 - 54,04
63º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Amigo De Triomphe 22 - 72,47
64º Juan Antonio De Wit Peregrino E
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline E
  Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus E
  Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0 - 48,9
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Princess Sena 0 - 51,39
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 0 - 51,52
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 0 - 51,85
Leonardo Andres Pereira Curieuse Hd 0 - 55,52
Ivan Serrano Royal Des Monts 0 - 56,77
Guillermo Garcia-Carrion Perez-Curiel Negus D'Armanville 0 - 60
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 60,78
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 0 - 61,92
10º Emilio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 0 - 62,13
11º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 0 - 62,66
12º Leonardo Andres Pereira Lou Bego 0 - 63,26
13º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 0 - 63,38
14º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0 - 63,48
15º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0 - 64,98
16º Paula Moya Espí Zoe 0 - 66,54
17º Leonardo Andres Pereira Ilika Buzalen 0 - 66,69
18º Jaime Tamames Hergeta Ugano 0 - 67,33
19º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 0 - 68,34
20º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 68,69
21º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 1 - 69,79
22º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Caramelo Z 1 - 70,23
23º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 1 - 70,54
24º Susana Garcia Torres Gangster De Berg 1 - 70,6
25º Teresa Arias Cueva Keyac De La Barre 1 - 70,81
26º Javier Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 2 - 73,07
27º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Twinklestar V/S Rubenshof 2 - 73,25
28º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 2 - 73,41
29º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 2 - 75,98
30º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 2 - 76,53
31º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 3 - 77,34
32º Raúl Oliva Martínez Sonata De Bravour 3 - 78,08
33º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 4 - 51,87
34º Carlos González-Saavedra García Lindos 2 Mq 4 - 52,68
35º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Dario 4 - 54,07
36º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 4 - 54,27
37º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Favorite Hof Ter 4 - 55,96
38º Ian Baladron Morales Urbión 4 - 57,41
39º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 4 - 59,96
40º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 4 - 63,24
41º Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy 4 - 67,38
42º Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 4 - 67,86
43º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 4 - 67,92
44º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 4 - 82,03
45º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Aiti 5 - 69,51
46º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cash Converters 5 - 71,53
47º Anouchka Gerber Xica 5 - 71,64
48º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 6 - 73,5
49º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 8 - 64,93
50º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 8 - 82,45
51º Stephanie Barraud Qogano Des Merveilles 9 - 69,44
52º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Luz De Gozon 9 - 69,73
53º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freedom 9 - 72,06
54º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 9 - 72,15
55º Raúl Oliva Martínez Quindo De Lisle 9 - 72,68
56º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 9 - 87,21
57º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 12 - 61,46
58º María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Anton 12 - 65,85
59º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 12 - 81,49
60º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 13 - 69,34
61º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 13 - 101,36
62º Isabel Martinez Marcos Gran Capitan Ezcaray 14 - 74,5
63º Irene Razola Canales Philippe 15 - 77,23
64º Rosendo Bidart Hamilton de St Druon 15 - 80,84
65º Miguel Hevia Fernández Vladimir 20 - 82,31
66º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Acónito 20 - 99,33
67º Jose Serrano Civantos Knockbeg Westbury E
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon C'star E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Warco Th E
  Santiago FerrerCatalá Farceur du Haul E
71º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Zorro B R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Sky 0 - ET
  Antonio  Mendes Cantora 0 - ET
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 0 - ET
  Julio Aragon Arriola Caldeiro 0 - ET
  Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles 0 - ET
  Maripaz Martinez Lopez Marlo 0 - ET
  Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Omar 0 - ET
  Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 0 - ET
Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 1 - 72,74
10º Israel Cantero Macías Centa De Pravia 1 - 73,95
11º Monica De Cabo Ripoll Barco 1 - 71,62
12º Nicole Gielkens Orkaan V 2 - 77,05
13º Leonardo Andres Pereira Pervisal 2 - 76,1
14º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Padua 3 - 82,55
15º Nicole Gielkens Chinouk van de Sluize 3 - 80,94
16º Almudena Terrasa Moll Amely 4 - ET
  Paloma Villamil Ferrari 4 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper Vt Maaijland 4 - ET
19º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Fawella 6 - 76,52
20º Marisol Torrecillas Ochando Galadrielle De Morgane 8 - ET
21º Virginia Bartolome Moraleda Codar Van Het Lidenhof 15 - 95,75
22º Arantxa Bru Espin Cowala Z 21 - 88,47
23º Cristina Razola Canales Qougar Du Doral E
  Maria Asua Vilchez Zilber Dor E
  Prueba Nº05 0.80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ariana Moreno Moreno Casino Z 0 - ET
  Santiago García-Carrion Perez-Curiel Eden du Bruil 0 - ET
  Teresa López Rico Parfait Gazacais 0 - ET
  Sofía Bono Rodríguez Quibus 0 - ET
Valle Zarate Rico Rock The Boat 1 - 77,34
Maria Ques Mena Ecuador 4 - ET
Javier Ferrer Catalá Argot 5 - 76,05
Pilar Escobar Ramos Quibus 5 - 78,9
Luis Enriquez Bucheli Rock The Boat 11 - 102,57
10º Alejandro García Ruiz Gladiateur Iii 12 - ET
11º Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus E
  Santiago FerrerCatalá Romi E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valle Zarate Rico Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Alejandro García Ruiz Gladiateur Iii 0 - ET
  Santiago FerrerCatalá Romi 0 - ET
  Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus 0 - ET
  Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Eden du Bruil 0 - ET
  Cristina Razola Canales Qougar Du Doral 0 - ET
  Pilar Escobar Ramos Rock The Boat 0 - ET
Javier Ferrer Catalá Argot 4 - ET
  Sofía Bono Rodríguez Quibus 4 - ET
10º Sara Rodriguez Feans J'em Souvien R
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Aragon Arriola Caldeiro 0 - ET
  Nicole Gielkens Chinouk van de Sluize 0 - ET
  Sara Ruiz Climente Casper Vt Maaijland 0 - ET
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Amely 0 - ET
  Paloma Villamil Ferrari 0 - ET
  Monica De Cabao Ripoll Barco 0 - ET
  Virginia Bartolome Moraleda Codar Van Het Lidenhof 0 - ET
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 0 - ET
  Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 0 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereira Copacabana Van De Zelm 0 - ET
  Nicole Gielkens Orkaan V 0 - ET
12º Marisol Torrecillas Ochando Galadrielle De Morgane 4 - ET
  Leonardo Andres Pereira Pervisal 4 - ET
  Maripaz Martinez Lopez Marlo 4 - ET
  Teresa López Rico Parfait Gazacais 4 - ET
  Israel Cantero Macías Centa De Pravia 4 - ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Sky 4 - ET
18º Ariana Moreno Moreno Cazino Z 8 - ET
  Adrian Huerga Saludes Hernesto De Vill 8 - ET
  Alfonso Blanco Embid Quorum De Anciles 8 - ET
21º Rafael Henrique De Lna Alvares De Mendizabal Fawella 9 - 93,63
22º Maria Ques Mena Ecuador 16 - ET
23º Arancha Bru Espin Cowala Z 20 - ET
24º Luis Enriquez Bucheli Rock The Boat E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 0 - 47,95
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Princess Sena 0 - 48,16
Rosendo Bidart Hamilton de St Druon 0 - 49,98
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0 - 51,51
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 51,61
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo 0 - 52,13
Rosendo Bidart Tom Boy 0 - 53,44
Ivan Serrano Royal Des Monts 0 - 53,47
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Favorite Hof Ter 0 - 53,64
10º Leonardo Andres Pereira Curieuse Hd 0 - 53,69
11º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 0 - 53,74
12º Jose Serrano Civantos Knockbeg Westbury 0 - 54,06
13º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Feuvert D'Aviere 0 - 54,33
14º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 54,89
15º Ian Baladron Morales Urbión 0 - 54,93
16º Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy 0 - 55,12
17º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 0 - 56,19
18º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 56,6
19º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 0 - 56,7
20º Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0 - 58,58
21º Emilio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 0 - 58,64
22º María Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Anton 0 - 59,25
23º Susana Garcia Torres Gangster De Berg 0 - 59,39
24º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 0 - 59,76
25º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 0 - 60,43
26º Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 0 - 60,68
27º Jaime Tamames Hergeta Ugano 0 - 61,74
28º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Freedom 0 - 61,91
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Aiti 0 - 62,01
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cash Converters 0 - 62,53
31º Raúl Oliva Martínez Sonata De Bravour 0 - 63,13
32º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Caramelo Z 0 - 63,35
33º Leonardo Andres Pereira Ilika Buzalen 0 - 63,79
34º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 0 - 64,38
35º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 0 - 64,84
36º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 0 - 65,38
37º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 0 - 65,74
38º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0 - 65,91
39º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 66,12
40º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 0 - 66,29
41º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 1 - 68,43
42º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 1 - 69,2
43º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 1 - 69,71
44º Miguel Hevia Fernández Vladimir 1 - 69,98
45º Fco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 3 - 75,39
46º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 4 - 51,18
47º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 4 - 51,78
48º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 4 - 55,12
49º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 4 - 56,62
50º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 58,06
51º Stephanie Barraud Qogano Des Merveilles 4 - 58,24
52º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 4 - 60,68
53º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 4 - 60,77
54º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Idaed De La Haie 4 - 61,93
56º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 4 - 66,52
57º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Luz De Gozon 5 - 67,07
58º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 5 - 67,14
59º Anouchka Gerber Xica 5 - 67,53
60º Raúl Oliva Martínez Quindo De Lisle 5 - 67,77
61º Javier Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 5 - 69,05
62º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Acónito 6 - 72,89
63º Mercedes Garcia Marchal Skaleida 8 - 52,34
64º Isabel Martinez Marcos Gran Capitan Ezcaray 8 - 52,66
65º Alvaro Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 8 - 57,42
66º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 8 - 62,62
67º Santiago FerrerCatalá Farceur du Haul 8 - 63,06
68º Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm 8 - 63,08
69º Paula Moya Espí It-Robotics Zoef 10 - 72,95
70º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Perez-Curiel Negus D'Armanville 10 - 74,26
71º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Twinklestar V/S Rubenshof 12 - 56,16
72º Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Omar 13 - 69,79
74º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Warco Th E
  Fco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea E
  Irene Razola Canales Philippe E
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Viñon C'star E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0 - 53,93
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0 - 55,13
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 0 - 56,57
Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 0 - 56,8
Ivan Serrano Pacco Du Bourg 0 - 57,8
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 60,01
María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 60,12
Jaime Tamames Hergeta Hellisa De Líetang 0 - 60,33
Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 0 - 61,16
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 0 - 62,3
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 0 - 62,62
12º Leire Buj Ribed Lorenzo 0 - 63,55
13º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 0 - 63,6
14º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 0 - 65,48
15º Paula Moya Espí It-Robotics Orlik 0 - 68,7
16º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 0 - 69,61
17º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 0 - 69,65
18º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 1 - 71,28
19º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Elle Cleopatra 1 - 71,78
20º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 1 - 72,61
21º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Bush Mills 4 - 54
22º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 4 - 56,68
23º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 4 - 58,28
24º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 4 - 61,77
25º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 62,51
26º Carlos González-Saavedra García Zadkine 4 - 65,06
27º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 4 - 66,58
28º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 4 - 67,45
29º José Serrano Melero Elja 4 - 67,46
30º Leonardo Andres Pereira Lou Bego 4 - 68,74
31º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt 4 - 69,03
32º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 4 - 69,51
34º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 5 - 73,54
35º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 6 - 75,38
36º Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 8 - 55,3
37º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8 - 56,67
38º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 8 - 62,8
39º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 8 - 63,49
40º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 9 - 71,44
41º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 9 - 72,16
42º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet 9 - 72,69
43º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Kerel Cat 9 - 73,8
44º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 9 - 88,37
45º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 12 - 63,33
46º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 12 - 69,86
47º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Al-Manchara 13 - 70,37
48º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uriel 14 - 75,62
49º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 15 - 81,4
50º José Serrano Melero Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 16 - 85,52
51º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 20 - 84,25
52º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 27 - 80,91
53º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Amigo De Triomphe 35 - 80,23
54º Mireya Ramírez Pino Opera Du Fraigneau E
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge E
57º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 0/0 - 25,34
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cramento 0/0 - 27,54
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 0/0 - 28,01
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 0/0 - 28,84
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/0 - 29,43
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 0/0 - 30,46
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Voscar 0/0 - 31,41
Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 0/0 - 33,52
José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/1 - 37,25
10º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/4 - 29
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 0/4 - 31,1
12º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0/4 - 31,78
13º José Juan Fumero Hernández Arsouille De La Genestre 0/6 - 40,75
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0/8 - 24,49
15º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0/8 - 28,01
16º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/8 - 29,08
17º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Dario 0/9 - 36,7
18º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0/9 - 37,88
19º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 0/E
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Chopin 1 - 52,18
21º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 1 - 52,84
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 44,43
23º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 4 - 45,01
24º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Kairos De Crochet 4 - 47,64
25º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 4 - 47,81
26º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay 4 - 47,85
27º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M 4 - 48,57
28º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 4 - 48,58
29º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rowina H 4 - 48,62
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 4 - 49,71
31º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 49,76
32º Ivan Serrano L'albatros De Cartgny 4 - 50,14
33º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 4 - 50,71
34º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 5 - 52,25
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 5 - 52,37
36º Blázquez Y Rein Manuel Casa De Orellana Powershift 5 - 53,41
37º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 8 - 45,47
38º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 8 - 46,93
39º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 8 - 47,29
40º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 8 - 47,96
41º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 8 - 48
42º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 8 - 49,86
43º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alfredo De Al-Manchara 8 - 49,9
44º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 8 - 50,11
45º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 8 - 51,18
46º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 10 - 74,13
47º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 12 - 45,76
48º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 12 - 47,44
49º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 12 - 50,21
50º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis M Q 12 - 51,51
51º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 15 - 60,65
52º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 16 - 44,37
53º Carla Arango Milans Del Bosch Desde Casa Doris Day 21 - 52,95
54º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila R
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 0 - 55,43
Jose Serrano Civantos Knockbeg Westbury 0 - 57,81
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jo De La Lande 0 - 59,87
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 0 - 61,46
Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 61,7
Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 0 - 62,57
Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Ural 0 - 62,71
Raúl Oliva Martínez Sonata De Bravour 0 - 67,49
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Acrobat 0 - 69,81
10º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 0 - 73,24
11º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sirene 0 - 75,54
12º Leonardo Andres Pereira Ilika Buzalen 0 - 76,61
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Luz De Gozon 0 - 76,67
14º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0 - 78,5
15º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 0 - 81,67
16º Raúl Oliva Martínez Quindo De Lisle 0 - 82,62
17º Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 4 - 53,1
18º Alvaro Escudero Saiz Noisette du Hamel 4 - 55,68
19º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Princess Sena 4 - 57,85
20º Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Wendy 4 - 61,5
21º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 4 - 62,54
22º Stephanie Barraud Qogano Des Merveilles 4 - 67,03
23º Mª Teresa Albaladejo Bermejo Anton 4 - 68,74
24º Susana Garcia Torres Gangster De Berg 4 - 69,98
25º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Lindos 2 Mq 4 - 72,45
26º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 76,27
27º María del Carmen Higueras Fariñas Uvita V 4 - 80,76
28º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Uliano B 4 - 81,38
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Aiti 5 - 87,16
30º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 5 - 88,52
31º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 8 - 56,46
32º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Favorite Hof Ter 8 - 64,93
33º Adrian Fernandez Figueroa Omar 8 - 65,7
34º Leonardo Andres Pereira Curieuse Hd 8 - 67,86
35º Rosendo Bidart Hamilton de St Druon 8 - 68,11
36º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 8 - 74,22
37º Anouchka Gerber Xica 8 - 98,32
38º Fco Javier Pagan Del Rio Peperoni 10 - 90,81
39º Ian Baladron Morales Urbión 12 - 61,6
40º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Acónito 12 - 84,45
41º Miguel Hevia Fernández Vladimir 13 - 87,95
42º Andrea Gamo Olmeda Danteur Yar 14 - 92,02
43º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Fawella 17 - 87,47
44º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Idaed De La Haie E
  Fco Javier Ares Moraleda Twinklestar V/S Rubenshof E
  Irene Razola Canales Philippe E
  Isabel Martinez Marcos Gran Capitan Ezcaray E
  Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada E
  Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 E
  Noelle Bayarri Tijuca Tm E
  Santiago FerrerCatalá Opera Du Fraigneau E
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón Feuvert D'Aviere E
  Harriet Wightman Two Mills Playboy E
  Fco Javier Ares Moraleda Alberto Altea E
  Lorenzo Gómez Ruiz Vikingo E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 59,63
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 60,84
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Bush Mills 61,88
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 62,3
Luis Cabanas Godino Aloubet-Grannus 63,02
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 63,62
Rosendo Bidart Myrtille De Haute-Bois 63,72
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Zandor 64,5
María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 64,74
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 64,94
11º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 65,64
12º Carlos González-Saavedra García Zadkine 65,87
13º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 65,87
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 66,13
15º Leire Buj Ribed Lorenzo 66,43
16º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 66,46
17º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt 67,31
18º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 67,54
19º Ivan Serrano Royal Des Monts 68,11
20º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 68,2
21º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 68,23
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 68,51
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 69,1
24º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 69,6
25º Mercedes Garcia Marchal Skaleida 69,68
26º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 69,89
27º Leonardo Andres Pereira Lou Bego 70,09
28º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 70,35
29º Paula Moya Espí It-Robotics Orlik 70,57
30º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Sambalita 70,82
31º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 71,85
32º Ivan Serrano Vioño de Sofelguera 72,01
33º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 72,02
34º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 74,08
35º Álvaro Castro Román Helios de Rassay 74,18
36º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 74,52
37º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Al-Manchara 74,53
38º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 74,65
39º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 75,11
40º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 75,14
41º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Elle Cleopatra 75,4
42º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 75,58
44º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 76,72
45º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 77,29
46º Carla Arango Milans Del Bosch Desde Casa Doris Day 77,44
47º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 77,98
48º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 78,01
49º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 78,82
50º Paula Moya Espí It-Robotics Zoef 79,11
51º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 79,18
52º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 79,91
53º Emilio Peralta Campaña Comunity Box Gaby De La Ferme 81,01
54º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Caramelo Z 81,77
55º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 81,82
56º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uriel 82,06
57º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge 83,74
58º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 84,98
59º Jaime Tamames Hergeta Ugano 87,09
60º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 87,46
61º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 87,82
62º Mariano Martínez Bastida Cash Converters 88,54
63º Javier Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 92,03
64º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet 94,07
65º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 95,47
66º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 96,39
67º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 98,43
68º José Escudero Saiz Oran George 98,52
69º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 98,67
70º José Serrano Melero Elja 99,84
71º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alfredo De Al-Manchara 99,88
72º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 101,03
73º Rosendo Bidart Tom Boy 105,19
74º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 123,38
75º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Amigo De Triomphe 131,16
76º Guillermo Gracia-Carrion Perez-Curiel Negus D'Armanville E
  Jaime Tamames Hergeta Hellisa De Líetang E
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave E
  José Serrano Melero Cobra van het Bruegel Hof E
  María Bela Kindelan Joriane E
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Kerel Cat E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 0/0 - 32,59
Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 0/0 - 33,23
José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 0/0 - 34,08
Ivan Serrano L'albatros De Cartgny 0/4 - 32,34
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 0/4 - 32,41
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 0/4 - 32,46
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 0/4 - 32,68
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 0/4 - 36,37
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 0/4 - 39,71
10º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0/12 - 42,2
11º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0/R
12º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0/NP
13º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 80,58
14º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 4 - 83,23
15º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 4 - 83,75
16º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 4 - 86,18
17º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 4 - 86,93
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Utah 4 - 87,22
19º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 6 - 92,74
20º José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 8 - 76,92
21º José Juan Fumero Hernández Arsouille De La Genestre 8 - 79,94
22º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 8 - 81,28
23º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 8 - 82,67
24º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 8 - 82,88
25º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 8 - 84,08
26º Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 8 - 84,35
27º Juan Antonio De Wit Chopin 8 - 87,44
28º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Voscar 9 - 88,96
29º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 9 - 90,62
30º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rowina H 12 - 79,2
31º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Kairos De Crochet 12 - 81,86
32º Blázquez Y Rein Manuel Casa De Orellana Powershift 12 - 87,39
33º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 16 - 82,27
34º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Dario 17 - 91,49
35º Ivan Serrano Pacco Du Bourg 18 - 108,94
36º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 20 - 81,56
37º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis M Q 20 - 101,78
38º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 26 - 92,56
39º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B E
  Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout E
41º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as R
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Iris De Rosay R
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits R
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus R
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius R
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar R