Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/03/2011
CSN2* Ruta de Invierno (III), Hípica de Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m. V/M Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 60,01
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 61,56
José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 62,11
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 64,01
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 64,22
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 64,28
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 64,65
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 66,26
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 68,15
10º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 68,19
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 68,23
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 68,46
13º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 68,6
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 68,73
15º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 68,88
16º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Sathi Sansar Org Calina 69,36
17º Bartolomé Mayol Macaco 70,05
18º Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy 70,27
19º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 70,32
20º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 70,43
21º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 70,67
22º Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 71,48
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu 71,57
24º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 73,3
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 73,42
26º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 74,18
27º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 74,18
28º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 74,61
29º Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette 76,32
30º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 77,66
31º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 77,99
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 78,39
33º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 80,01
34º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Voscar 83,42
35º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 83,53
36º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 84,22
37º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 84,59
38º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 84,93
39º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 84,94
40º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 85,17
41º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 86,64
42º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 86,64
43º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian 88,98
44º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 89,19
45º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 92,12
46º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 92,17
47º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 93,05
48º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 93,3
49º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uriel 93,98
50º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 94,83
51º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 97,99
52º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 98,27
53º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 99,77
54º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 100
55º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 101,04
56º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 102,39
57º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 104,09
58º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 104,81
59º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Kairos De Crochet 105,6
60º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 108,59
61º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille 135,17
62º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt E
63º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston R
  Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision R
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0 - 60,45
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0 - 61,46
Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 0 - 62,57
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0 - 64,02
Diego Pérez Bilbao Bill Breaker 0 - 64,33
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Elektra 0 - 65,43
Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 0 - 65,86
Ivan Serrano Aster 0 - 68,02
Pablo Noval Delicrab Tampa Pw 0 - 69,88
10º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 0 - 72,65
11º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 0 - 73,37
12º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 73,5
13º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 0 - 75,45
14º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 76,76
15º Anna Delgove Alday Uw Pritty Womon 0 - 77,35
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 0 - 78,3
17º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 78,73
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - 79,21
19º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 79,31
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mandingo La Silla 0 - 80,54
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 0 - 81,28
22º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 81,34
23º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - 83,21
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Reponse Directe 0 - 83,41
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 0 - 84,77
26º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 0 - 85,33
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - 89,21
28º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 1 - 92,73
29º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 4 - 58,84
30º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - 60,52
31º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Quite Easy 4 - 61,48
32º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 4 - 64,83
33º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 4 - 64,96
34º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 65,61
35º Paula Moya Espí It-Robotics Orlik 4 - 66,36
36º Leire Buj Ribed Lorenzo 4 - 71,07
37º Miguel Carretero Amoros Concetta 15 4 - 71,24
38º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 4 - 71,34
39º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 4 - 72,78
40º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R 4 - 72,79
41º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson 4 - 74,43
42º Pedro Sánchez Alemán White Cento 4 - 74,74
43º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Elle Cleopatra 4 - 79,09
44º Almudena Terrasa Moll Wonder 4 - 79,59
45º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 79,97
46º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 4 - 80,9
47º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Sambalita 4 - 82,31
48º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 83,79
49º Borja Villalón Puras Parsifal De Walyro 4 - 85,29
50º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 4 - 87,58
51º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres 4 - 91,44
52º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 5 - 90,03
53º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 6 - 94,34
54º Javier Torres Silvestre Ungaro 8 - 64,38
55º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 8 - 66,07
56º José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 8 - 68,68
57º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Hermine des Moitiers 8 - 71,19
58º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 8 - 71,25
59º Sara Salom Albeldo Duc De Chatel 8 - 72,82
60º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Shine On 8 - 73,94
61º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Musicam Metallica 8 - 80,26
62º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 8 - 81,1
63º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 8 - 81,71
64º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 8 - 81,76
65º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 8 - 83,91
66º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 8 - 84,96
67º Javier Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 8 - 86,72
68º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 9 - 91,17
69º José Serrano Melero Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 11 - 98,86
70º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 12 - 72,66
71º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 12 - 86,24
72º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M 13 - 90,71
73º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 13 - 92,38
74º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 16 - 81,04
75º José Serrano Melero Elja 16 - 83,27
76º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Kedel Cat 20 - 104,69
77º Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 24 - 86,69
78º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Royal Dansk (Diacir) 32 - 104,39
79º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Al-Manchara R
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne R
  Israel Cantero Macías Rosie R
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Serrano Civantos Knockbeg Westbury 0/0 - 22,46
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 0/0 - 24,38
Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 0/0 - 25,05
Ana Marín Aznar Luz De Luna 0/0 - 25,28
Marta Fernández Fernández Dime De Gozon 0/0 - 25,77
Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 0/0 - 26,64
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0/0 - 27,56
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0/0 - 28,14
José González Pastor Danubio De Trivera 0/0 - 28,43
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Zorro B 0/0 - 29,93
11º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Keleos De Bloye 0/0 - 30,69
12º Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 0/0 - 31,16
13º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 0/0 - 31,27
14º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 31,81
15º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Luz De Gozon 0/1 - 33,19
16º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 0/1 - 34,48
17º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0/1 - 34,72
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 0/1 - 35,41
19º Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/4 - 24,75
20º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Fawella 0/4 - 27,38
21º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 0/4 - 28,12
22º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 0/4 - 28,16
23º José Bono Rodriguez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0/8 - 46,94
24º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 0/9 - 33,88
25º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 1 - 66,03
26º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Amigo De Triomphe 1 - 66,11
27º José González Pastor Calimero 1 - 66,95
28º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Aiti 1 - 69,21
29º Angel Garcia Lopez Gretel 4 - 52,77
30º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 4 - 54,48
31º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 4 - 55,97
32º Monica De Cabo Ripoll Barco 4 - 56,97
33º Santiago FerrerCatalá Winston 4 - 58,1
34º Leticia Sánchez Catala Libera 4 - 61,83
35º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 63,46
36º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 4 - 63,68
37º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 4 - 65,21
38º Irene Razola Canales Philippe 5 - 67,03
39º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano 5 - 68,71
40º Isabel Martinez Marcos Gran Capitan Ezcaray 6 - 70,88
41º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Idaed De La Haie 7 - 74,19
42º Fco Javier Ares Moraleda Twinklestar V/S Rubenshof 7 - 77,05
43º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 8 - 55,93
44º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 8 - 65,01
45º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Sathi Sansar Org Chicago 9 - 66,35
46º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper Vt Maaijland 9 - 67,68
47º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 9 - 68,77
48º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 11 - 90,58
49º Javier Torres Silvestre Piraat 12 - 56,89
50º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 12 - 62,9
51º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Picasso 296 E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Soledad De Chic 0 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías Centa De Pravia 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 4 - ET
Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valle Zarate Rico Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Nectarine D' Aillon 0 - ET
  Florentino Carriches Romero Justiciero 0 - ET
  Luis Enriquez Bucheli Rock The Boat 0 - ET
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Irresistible 1 - 90,1
Santiago FerrerCatalá Argot 4 - ET
  Teresa López Rico Parfait Gazacais 4 - ET
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Cantora 4 - ET
Adrian Fernandez Figueroa J'em Souvien 8 - ET
10º Almudena Terrasa Moll Amely E
12º Javier Ferrer Catalá Romi R
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Escobar Ramos Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Diana Infestas Hernanperez Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Celeste Hernández Martinez Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 0 - 57,23
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0 - 58,71
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 0 - 60,05
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 0 - 60,24
José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0 - 61,36
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0 - 61,92
Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Klauss 0 - 62,03
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 0 - 62,25
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0 - 62,4
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges 0 - 62,57
11º Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 0 - 63,3
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu 0 - 65,05
13º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 66,79
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 0 - 68,67
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - 68,77
16º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 0 - 69,69
17º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Voscar 0 - 70,27
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 0 - 70,64
19º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 0 - 70,84
20º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uriel 0 - 71,11
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 0 - 71,48
22º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 0 - 72,32
23º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 0 - 72,46
24º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 0 - 72,69
25º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte 0 - 73,76
26º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 0 - 75,03
27º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 0 - 76,08
28º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 76,47
29º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Aloubet-Grannus 0 - 76,67
30º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 79,8
31º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0 - 80,76
32º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 1 - 81,93
33º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 4 - 61,38
34º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 61,51
35º Diego Pérez Bilbao Bill Breaker 4 - 62,17
36º Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4 - 62,48
37º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 62,84
38º Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Talco 4 - 62,91
39º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 4 - 62,94
40º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 4 - 64,07
41º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Sathi Sansar Org Calina 4 - 64,24
42º Pablo Noval Delicrab Tampa Pw 4 - 66,44
43º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 4 - 66,74
44º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 4 - 67,23
45º Bartolomé Mayol Macaco 4 - 67,79
46º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 4 - 68,73
47º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rpz Siegfried 32 4 - 69,91
48º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 4 - 70,46
49º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 71,08
50º José Juan Fumero Hernández Arsouille De La Genestre 4 - 73,03
51º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rowina H 4 - 73,17
52º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 4 - 75
53º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 4 - 76,27
54º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 4 - 77,26
55º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 4 - 77,46
56º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 4 - 77,47
57º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 78,8
58º Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 78,99
59º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8 - 61,87
60º Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette 8 - 66,58
61º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 8 - 68,11
62º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 8 - 71,54
63º Ivan Serrano Fort De France 8 - 72,11
64º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 8 - 75,24
65º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 8 - 75,99
66º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 8 - 78,56
67º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier HHS Lancilord 8 - 78,56
68º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 8 - 97
69º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 12 - 64,73
70º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 12 - 65,43
71º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 12 - 66,36
72º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 12 - 67,23
73º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Sisi De La Hamente 12 - 73,74
74º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 12 - 73,95
75º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 18 - 88,48
76º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille 22 - 86,6
77º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian E
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance E
79º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0 - 61,34
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Elektra 0 - 62,38
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0 - 62,71
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 0 - 63,01
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 0 - 64,08
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 0 - 64,9
Ivan Serrano Aster 0 - 66,22
José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 0 - 68,08
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R 0 - 68,96
10º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 0 - 70,59
11º Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 0 - 71,31
12º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 72,13
13º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 72,48
14º Diana Piera Salamero Kentin De Moyon 0 - 73,44
15º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Musicam Metallica 0 - 73,94
16º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mandingo La Silla 0 - 74,43
17º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Sambalita 0 - 75,1
18º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 75,54
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Reponse Directe 0 - 79,63
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 0 - 80,23
21º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 0 - 80,61
22º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 81,19
23º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 0 - 83,1
24º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 0 - 83,32
25º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 84,85
26º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Caramelo Z 0 - 84,89
27º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 1 - 88,27
28º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 1 - 89,74
29º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Quite Easy 4 - 61,22
30º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 4 - 63,4
31º Leire Buj Ribed Lorenzo 4 - 67,04
32º Sara Salom Albeldo Duc De Chatel 4 - 70,9
33º Pedro Sánchez Alemán White Cento 4 - 71,2
34º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - 71,86
35º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 4 - 72,3
36º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 72,97
37º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 4 - 73,49
38º Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 4 - 74,31
39º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Elle Cleopatra 4 - 74,91
40º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 4 - 75,37
41º Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal 4 - 77,63
42º Anna Delgove Alday Uw Pritty Womon 4 - 79,89
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - 82,71
44º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 4 - 82,97
45º Marta Fernández Fernández Dime De Gozon 5 - 86,44
46º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 5 - 86,73
47º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 5 - 88,57
48º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Shine On 7 - 96,91
49º Paula Moya Espí It-Robotics Orlik 8 - 70,21
50º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 8 - 72,44
51º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 8 - 73,72
52º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 8 - 75,6
53º José Serrano Melero Elja 8 - 78,01
54º José Serrano Melero Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 8 - 78,06
55º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 8 - 80,37
56º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 8 - 80,75
57º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano 8 - 81,35
58º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Al-Manchara 9 - 87,07
59º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 9 - 89,56
60º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 9 - 89,86
61º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 12 - 71,3
62º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 12 - 77,39
63º Cristina Gene Diaz Royal Dansk (Diacir) 12 - 78,58
64º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 12 - 84,95
65º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 12 - 98,97
66º Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 13 - 86,28
67º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 16 - 98,32
68º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville 18 - 92,9
69º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Kedel Cat 25 - 105,87
70º Javier Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 29 - 86,74
71º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Party Time M 30 - 109,56
72º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 33 - 87,91
73º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na E
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres E
  Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot E
  Luis Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois E
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Tenson E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Líetang E
  Borja Villalón Puras Parsifal De Walyro E
  Miguel Carretero Amoros Concetta 15 E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 53,28
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Princess Sena 0 - 53,82
Javier Torres Silvestre Piraat 0 - 54,7
Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 0 - 56,66
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 57,5
Ana Marín Aznar Luz De Luna 0 - 58,24
José González Pastor Danubio De Trivera 0 - 62,62
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0 - 62,92
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Keleos De Bloye 0 - 64,21
10º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0 - 64,71
11º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Picasso 296 0 - 65,21
12º José Bono Rodriguez Ferrari vd Heyveldhoeve 0 - 65,25
13º Monica De Cabo Ripoll Barco 0 - 65,33
14º Santiago FerrerCatalá Winston 0 - 65,68
15º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 0 - 66,55
16º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Sathi Sansar Org Chicago 0 - 67,17
17º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 0 - 67,64
18º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 0 - 69,88
19º Ivan Serrano Rosa D'auge 0 - 71,02
20º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0 - 73,43
21º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Amigo De Triomphe 1 - 75,98
22º Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres 4 - 55,99
23º Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 4 - 62,91
24º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Show Time 4 - 64,27
25º Leticia Sánchez Catala Libera 4 - 64,29
26º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Fawella 4 - 65,35
27º Ivan Serrano Miss Lucinda 4 - 67,52
28º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Idaed De La Haie 4 - 67,82
29º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Aiti 4 - 67,95
30º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt 4 - 69,09
31º Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro B 4 - 70,76
32º Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 4 - 71,12
33º Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 4 - 72,57
34º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 4 - 72,94
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Luz De Gozon 4 - 73,26
36º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 8 - 63,46
37º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 69,88
38º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 8 - 70,17
39º Jose Serrano Civantos Knockbeg Westbury 8 - 71,67
40º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 11 - 82,25
41º Elena Zedlitz Rica Wunderbar Z 12 - 68,74
42º Francisco Martínez Marcos Nevada 12 - 73,71
43º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 12 - 73,92
44º Irene Razola Canales Philippe 12 - 86,49
45º Isabel Martinez Marcos Gran Capitan Ezcaray E
  Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Twinklestar V/S Rubenshof E
  Adrian Fernandez Figueroa J'em Souvien E
48º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Irresistible R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m-CJ. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 0 - ET
Borja Villalón Puras Quintus 4 - ET
José González Pastor Calimero 8 - ET
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Soledad De Chic 8 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías Centa De Pravia 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrian Huerga Saludes Hernesto De Vill 0 - ET
  Sara Ruiz Clemente Casper Vt Maaijland 0 - ET
  Teresa López Rico Parfait Gazacais 0 - ET
  Valle Zarate Rico Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus 0 - ET
Florentino Carriches Romero Justiciero 8 - ET
Francisco Martínez Marcos Gran Capitan E
  Prueba Nº12 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Infestas Hernanperez Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Pilar Escobar Ramos Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Quite Easy 65 - 48,53
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 65 - 48,68
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 65 - 49,44
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Ungaro 65 - 49,93
Diego Pérez Bilbao Bill Breaker 65 - 50,06
Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 65 - 50,7
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 65 - 50,8
Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Elektra 65 - 50,95
Luis Plaza - Vidal Darly F 65 - 53,22
10º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kasandra R 65 - 53,53
11º Sara Salom Albeldo Duc De Chatel 65 - 53,74
12º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 65 - 54,21
13º Marte Erlandsen Fjoran Elle Cleopatra 65 - 54,76
14º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 65 - 55,07
15º Diana Piera Salamero Kentin De Moyon 65 - 55,22
16º Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 65 - 55,29
17º Paula Azofra García Lutece Du Mancel 65 - 55,33
18º Ivan Serrano Aster 65 - 55,39
19º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 65 - 55,49
20º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 65 - 57,15
21º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 65 - 57,88
22º Marta Fernández Fernández Dime De Gozon 65 - 58,15
23º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 65 - 58,69
24º Inés Figueroa Márquez Chin Na 65 - 58,74
25º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 65 - 59,28
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 65 - 59,47
27º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Keleos De Bloye 65 - 59,52
28º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 65 - 59,66
29º Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 65 - 61,4
30º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Reponse Directe 65 - 62
31º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Aiti 65 - 62,04
32º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 65 - 62,17
33º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Caramelo Z 65 - 62,43
34º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 65 - 62,88
35º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 65 - 63,25
36º Ivan Serrano Finn-Chin Van't Goor 65 - 63,73
37º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 65 - 63,8
38º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mandingo La Silla 65 - 64,94
39º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 65 - 65,29
40º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 65 - 65,3
41º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 65 - 65,32
42º Ines Rosario Aguirre Saez Palladium Dihammer 65 - 66,3
43º Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 65 - 66,7
44º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 62 - 52,78
45º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 62 - 57,19
46º Israel Cantero Macías Rosie 62 - 57,24
47º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 62 - 59,49
48º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian 62 - 62,63
49º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 62 - 68,01
50º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 62 - 71,47
51º Miguel Carretero Amoros White Cento 61 - 63,91
52º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 60 - 62,8
53º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 60 - 65,87
54º Leire Buj Ribed Lorenzo 59 - 54,21
55º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Sambalita 59 - 64,42
56º Javier Martin Moreno Amethist Van De Noordheuvel 59 - 65,51
57º Anna Delgove Alday Uw Pritty Womon 58 - 58,76
58º Santiago FerrerCatalá Winston 58 - 84,23
59º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille 57 - 69,94
60º Alejandro Zarzuelo Elguezabal Picasso 296 57 - 76,84
61º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 56 - 50,56
62º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble Du Conge 56 - 52,01
63º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri Musicam Metallica 56 - 59
64º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Shine On 56 - 73,48
65º José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 55 - 59,17
66º José González Pastor Danubio De Trivera 55 - 68,4
67º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 55 - 71,61
68º Paloma Fenoll Rius Camelot II 54 - 52,77
69º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 52 - 55,54
70º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 51 - 79,07
71º Francisco Castejon Riber Natural Grass Lanzub 49 - 63,03
72º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano 49 - 64,23
73º Javier Ferrer Catalá Qutter Van Hof Ter Naillen 48 - 69,98
74º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 47 - 60,89
75º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Luz De Gozon 45 - 67,93
76º Elena García-Serrano Guerrero Xivar De Sofelguera 44 - 68,94
77º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Prugenie Eqd 43 - 70,14
78º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 41 - 62,19
79º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Kedel Cat 39 - 75,59
80º Jose Serrano Civantos Knockbeg Westbury 33 - 70,78
81º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Princess Sena 25 - 47,45
82º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Hosire D'aiguilly 25 - 48,81
83º Javier Torres Silvestre Anastacia 2 25 - 49,35
84º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 25 - 50,07
85º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 25 - 52,54
86º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 25 - 53,57
87º Sara Guzmán Fernández Rhapsody De Ligny 25 - 54,93
88º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 25 - 56,91
89º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Show Time 25 - 59,37
90º Cristina Gene Diaz Royal Dansk 25 - 59,93
91º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Iarcos Des Pierres 25 - 60,53
92º Leticia Sánchez Catala Libera 25 - 60,95
93º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 25 - 61,08
94º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 25 - 65,02
95º Borja Villalón Puras Parsifal De Walyro 25 - 66,7
96º Javier Martin Moreno Greta Garbo 25 - 68,21
97º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 22 - 56,32
98º Javier Torres Silvestre Piraat 20 - 61,92
99º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Lillow 19 - 54,61
100º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 18 - 57,85
101º Paula Moya Espí It-Robotics Orlik 17 - 50,98
102º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 16 - 49,37
103º Luis Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 16 - 50,06
104º Mariano Martínez Bastida Greco De Al-Manchara 14 - 59,95
105º José Serrano Melero Cobra van het Bruegel Hof 14 - 72,85
106º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 11 - 61,45
107º José Serrano Melero Elja E
  Macarena Peña Casares Imprudent Des Pres E
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc E
  Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt E
  Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau E
  Ana Marín Aznar Luz De Luna E
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Líetang E
  Jose Serrano Civantos Ideal E
115º Carlos Buj Gil Kloe Pierreville R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 0/0 - 38,3
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/4 - 37,31
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 0/4 - 37,68
Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0/4 - 39,48
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0/4 - 40,38
Ivan Serrano Fort De France 0/8 - 37,8
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0/8 - 42,72
Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Klauss 0/12 - 46,16
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 0/15 - 58,46
10º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 0/R
11º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Kairos De Crochet 1 - 82,12
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 1 - 83,47
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Orkaan V 1 - 84,1
14º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 1 - 84,82
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 2 - 86,77
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Eon De Quijas 2 - 88,08
17º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Candyboy 2 4 - 73,04
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Teleco Tamorkus 4 - 74,49
19º José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 4 - 75,56
20º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 4 - 75,79
21º José Bono Rodriguez Ramona 4 - 76,46
22º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 4 - 76,99
23º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 4 - 77,43
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Quickcha 4 - 78,25
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Rpz Siegfried 32 4 - 78,36
26º Bartolomé Mayol Macaco 4 - 78,73
27º Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 4 - 78,8
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cala De Quijas 4 - 79,99
29º Lucia Domingo Aguinaco Histori Du Cap 4 - 80,5
30º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu 4 - 80,71
31º Paula Azofra García L'eclair Du Moulin 4 - 80,73
32º Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 4 - 80,82
33º Carlota Salmerón Menendez Carnee Z 4 - 81,38
34º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vision 4 - 81,56
35º José Juan Fumero Hernández Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 81,76
36º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 5 - 83,28
37º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 5 - 83,6
38º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 5 - 85
39º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 5 - 85,18
40º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 8 - 76,48
41º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 8 - 77,35
42º José Juan Fumero Hernández Arsouille De La Genestre 8 - 78,15
43º Paloma Fenoll Rius Uriel 8 - 79,65
44º Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Talco 8 - 80,23
45º Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette 8 - 80,44
46º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Concetta 15 8 - 80,88
47º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Rowina H 8 - 81,22
48º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 8 - 81,32
49º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 9 - 82,19
50º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 9 - 82,63
51º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 9 - 82,72
52º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Ideal De Prissey 9 - 85,02
53º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 9 - 85,07
54º Pablo Noval Delicrab Tampa Pw 9 - 85,22
55º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Voscar 10 - 86,33
56º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine-Yar 12 - 77,21
57º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Websjob Montenegro Tame 13 - 82,8
58º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 14 - 105,41
59º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 17 - 99,89
60º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 19 - 93,56
61º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Sathi Sansar Org Calina 20 - 80,79
62º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier HHS Lancilord 20 - 94,47
63º Mirian Piqueres Linares Caretanos 28 - 95,67
64º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Aloubet-Grannus E
65º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z R
  Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La R
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Jousca Des Grieges R
  Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez Lif De La Carte R
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Happy Du Reverdy R
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius R
  José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde R
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide R
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m. Parejas. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 85,89
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna Confortagri Little Dream W 85,89
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Amigo De Triomphe 130,01
  Mónica de Cabo Ripio Barco 130,01
Israel Cantero Macías Fawella 151,13
  Rafael Henríquez de Luna El Bunndy 151,13
Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro B 169,1
  Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 169,1
Aludena Crepo Ortiz Idead de la Haie 205,43
  Irene Razola Canales Philippe 205,43
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Corlanda H 0 - ET
  José González Pastor Calimero 0 - ET
Israel Cantero Macías Centa De Pravia 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valle Zarate Rico Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Florentino Carriches Romero Justiciero 0 - ET
  Sara Ruiz Clemente Casper Vt Maaijland 0 - ET
Adrian Huerga Saludes Hernesto De Vill 4 - ET
  Teresa López Rico Parfait Gazacais 4 - ET
  Celeste Hernández Martinez Quibus 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº18 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Escobar Ramos Rock The Boat 0 - ET
  Diana Infestas Hernanperez Rock The Boat 0 - ET