Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/03/2011
CSI3* Circuito del Sol (V), Dehesa Montenmedio (Vejer de la Frontera)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 años. 2 Fases Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arnaud Doem (Bel) Carpaccio Du Mury Marais 0/0 - 38,61
Connie Bull (Nor) Bentley 0/0 - 39,3
Arnaud Doem (Bel) Amoiselle Du Fleury 0/0 - 40,75
Alice Palmer (Gbr) Beaufort III 0/0 - 40,95
Lexi Carter (Rsa) Gertje Van Het Schee 0/0 - 41,09
Henry Turrell (Gbr) Eternity S 0/0 - 42,53
Marie Foulon (Bel) Ayrton K 0/0 - 43,13
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Vulcano 0/0 - 43,55
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Best Wishes 0/0 - 44,71
10º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Caspar De Vald 0/0 - 45,35
11º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Gentleman St 0/0 - 46,06
12º Merethe Jensen (Din) Coockie 0/4 - 41
13º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Apogee Mury Marais Z 0/4 - 42,12
14º Bruce Menzies (Gbr) Quidam's Good Luck 0/4 - 43,3
15º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Bengtsson 0/4 - 43,34
16º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Luter De Villafranca 0/4 - 43,4
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Inka 0/4 - 46,63
18º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Colaca 0/8 - 44,07
19º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Clementine Mury Mar 0/11 - 61,95
20º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Gloria Pkz 0/E
21º Bastian Freese (Ale) Bobby Brown 40 0/R
22º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Scandal IV 4 - ET
  Gayle White (Gbr) Gentleman S 4 - ET
  Bruce Menzies (Gbr) Fifi III 4 - ET
  Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Tempest 4 - ET
  Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Nilo De Olid R 4 - ET
  Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Gideon 4 - ET
  Sameh El Dahan (Egy) WKD Iced Tea 4 - ET
  Scott Smith (Gbr) Lapanus 4 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Catender De Trivera 4 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cintia 4 - ET
32º Bastian Freese (Ale) Carlot 5 5 - 60,9
33º William Plunkett (Gbr) Lobelia GII 8 - ET
  Scott Smith (Gbr) Cabrietta 8 - ET
  William Plunkett (Gbr) B Vanquish 8 - ET
  Bastian Freese (Ale) Cornet Allure 8 - ET
  Henry Turrell (Gbr) Barbados III 8 - ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Coco M 8 - ET
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Ikaro 8 - ET
40º Dann Dunne (Gbr) Bon Air 12 - ET
  Marlies Van Soest (Hol) Quess Z 12 - ET
  Dann Dunne (Gbr) Que Braveheart 12 - ET
  William Plunkett (Gbr) B Maranello 12 - ET
44º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Toronto Dingeshof Z R
  Prueba Nº02 6 años. 2 Fases Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi (Esp) Leopold 0/0 - 30,54
Luis Astolfi (Esp) Artista 0/0 - 31,98
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carrera 0/0 - 32,65
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Kobie 0/0 - 36,08
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Avatar II 0/0 - 37,41
Dave Quigley (Irl) Al Alquilo 0/0 - 38,3
Sean Cubitt (Irl) Carioca 0/0 - 38,65
William Plunkett (Gbr) Anne 0/0 - 38,68
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Allete 0/0 - 39,38
10º Lisa Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Cinnamon 19 0/0 - 39,84
11º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Billy Mexico 0/0 - 40,93
12º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Conquistador 0/0 - 42,07
13º Dimitri Berestov (Rus) Adelheid 0/0 - 42,11
14º Benjamin Walker (Gbr) Fello Van T 0/0 - 42,5
15º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Jimy De Pravia 0/0 - 44,86
16º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Con Roi 0/4 - 35,76
17º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Ryanair De Riverland 0/4 - 37,29
18º William Plunkett (Gbr) Shere Khan 0/4 - 40,22
19º Nick Charles (Gbr) Nora 0/4 - 42,3
20º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Billy Yo Yo 0/4 - 42,92
21º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Crocus Mury Marais 0/7 - 59,99
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Havana 0/R
23º Danny Bakker (Gbr) Frits II 1 - 61,54
24º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Vulcano De Myne 1 - 62,63
25º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Cochella 3 - 70,34
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Pdc Aladitta 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Kapi De Villafranca 4 - ET
  Robby Krowoza (Ale) Canassini 4 - ET
  Luis Astolfi (Esp) Chablis Z 4 - ET
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Atlanta 4 - ET
  Isabell Heckmann (Ale) Stakkatos Stern 4 - ET
  Connie Bull (Nor) Caspa 7 4 - ET
  Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Felicity Van Den Bissc 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Vivario Du Toultia 4 - ET
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Laroni 4 - ET
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Blueberry 13 4 - ET
  Bastian Freese (Ale) Chadron 4 - ET
  Dominique Joassin (Bel) Best Of Opus Dei Z 4 - ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Carmenzita 4 - ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calaganne Z 4 - ET
  Abdel Said (Egy) Fairplay Vh Hellehof 4 - ET
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Airway Mury Murais Z 4 - ET
  Ricki Hill (Gbr) Essex Summer 4 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Kanonja 4 - ET
45º Patrick Nisbett (Ver) Anakta 8 - ET
  Robby Krowoza (Ale) Cathleen 34 8 - ET
  Marie Dive (Bel) Funbreaker 8 - ET
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Caramel Mury Marais 8 - ET
  Ansgar I Holtgers (Ale) Cassutt 8 - ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Repleasu 8 - ET
  Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Rafty Chin 8 - ET
  Antonio Jose Niño Martínez (Esp) Quidamo De Adriano 8 - ET
  Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Adagio 8 - ET
54º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Koral Kildemark 9 - 61,37
55º Connie Bull (Nor) Carving Cool 12 - ET
56º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard E
  Prueba Nº03 7 años. 2 Fases Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruce Menzies (Gbr) Eclips van Erpekom 0/0 - 38,72
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Quinam Des Etisses 0/0 - 39,7
Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cocomello 0/0 - 41,01
Marie Foulon (Bel) Uni Happy Du Pachis 0/0 - 41,43
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Ebro 0/0 - 41,98
Beat Mándli (Sui) Croesus 0/0 - 42,36
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Ultima 49 0/0 - 42,83
David O'Brien (Irl) Warrenstorm 0/0 - 43,85
Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Wieze Z 0/0 - 44,25
10º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Qbik 0/0 - 45,51
11º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Chenouck 0/0 - 46,15
12º Peter Moloney (Irl) Murka's Zephir 0/0 - 46,17
13º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Deko De Landetta Z 0/0 - 47,64
14º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Zenzero 0/1 - 48,8
15º Bastian Freese (Ale) Stakkato 0/1 - 49,57
16º Peter Moloney (Irl) Authentic Sem 0/1 - 49,83
17º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Eliot Dws 0/2 - 52,82
18º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Upper Classe Hero 0/4 - 34,6
19º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Quetshe 0/4 - 38,27
20º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 0/4 - 40,86
21º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Calgary Mury Marais 0/4 - 42,8
22º Christina Gustafsson (Sue) Dooley's Deluxe 0/4 - 42,87
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) All in one 0/4 - 43,67
24º Dann Dunne (Gbr) Zoro Id 0/4 - 44,5
25º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Twiggen 0/4 - 45,69
26º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Ilf 0/4 - 46,59
27º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Newton Nickel 0/4 - 46,77
28º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Ernst Van De Kaai 0/5 - 48,19
29º James Davenport (Gbr) Belinda II 0/5 - 48,96
30º Abdel Said (Egy) Zoe II 0/5 - 49,08
31º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Karenina 0/5 - 49,84
32º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo (Esp) Quino 0/5 - 50,99
33º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Zafira 0/8 - 38,86
34º Tim Page (Gbr) Unna VII 0/8 - 38,9
35º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Nash D'archonfosse Z 0/8 - 42,21
36º Sean Cubitt (Irl) Priceless 6 0/13 - 50,86
37º Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Zeppelin 0/21 - 65,57
38º Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Aerobic 37 0/R
39º Dave Quigley (Irl) Honeylands Douglas 4 - ET
  Pernille Striboldt (Din) Lajgaardens Landor 4 - ET
  Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Billy JJ 4 - ET
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Picasso MI 4 - ET
  Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Zenith IV 4 - ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ungaro De La Hot Cou 4 - ET
  David O'Brien (Irl) Ringwood Glen 4 - ET
  Abdel Said (Egy) New Idol Z 4 - ET
  Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Quiberto 4 - ET
  Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Calinka Pkz 4 - ET
  Pascale Pfeiffer (Ale) Last Minute 60 4 - ET
  Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Lizzi 4 - ET
  Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Cleopatra 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Parce-Que Z 4 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Condor 4 - ET
54º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Madame Butterfly 6 - 65,31
55º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Bayamo 8 - ET
  Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Elanne Van De Mispel 8 - ET
  Ricki Hill (Gbr) California 8 - ET
  Arnaud Doem (Bel) Utrillo De Montgarni 8 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Golandra 8 - ET
  Alice Palmer (Gbr) Jamaika Z 8 - ET
61º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Quoitor 15 - 86,06
62º Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Easy Heart E
  Prueba Nº04 Final 6 años. AM5 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi (Esp) Artista 0/0 - 41,48
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Laroni 0/0 - 41,66
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chacciana 0/0 - 42,02
Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Conquistador 0/0 - 42,98
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Billy Mexico 0/0 - 43,46
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Carrera 0/0 - 45,95
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Kobie 0/0 - 47,04
Roelof Bril (Hol) Carmenzita 0/0 - 47,37
Danny Bakker (Gbr) Frits II 0/0 - 51,71
10º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Leopold 0/4 - 43,36
11º Abdel Said (Egy) Fairplay Vh Hellehof 0/4 - 47,17
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Kapi De Villafranca 0/4 - 50,8
13º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Calaganne Z 0/8 - 48,85
14º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Vulcano De Myne 1 - 93,53
15º Daniel Lahmann (Ger) Scarlet 562 4 - 81,63
16º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Clarke's Ruby 4 - 83,07
17º Isabell Heckmann (Ale) Stakkatos Stern 4 - 83,64
18º Dave Quigley (Irl) Al Alquilo 4 - 84,08
19º Connie Bull (Nor) Caspa 7 4 - 84,24
20º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Con Roi 4 - 84,52
21º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4 - 84,69
22º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Chablis Z 4 - 84,73
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Repleasu 4 - 85,75
24º Bastian Freese (Ale) Coquira 4 - 86,74
25º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Best Of Opus Dei Z 4 - 86,8
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Allete 4 - 86,91
27º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Pdc Aladitta 4 - 86,92
28º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Balero 4 - 87,84
29º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Avatar II 4 - 89,23
30º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Davinia R 4 - 89,32
31º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Ryanair De Riverland 4 - 90,28
32º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Fello Van T 4 - 90,34
33º Oda Roth (Nor) Apropos 5 - 93,18
34º Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Felicity Van Den Bissc 8 - 82,89
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Havana 8 - 84,15
36º Shannon Mejnert (Din) Calonique 8 - 85,84
37º William Plunkett (Gbr) Anne 8 - 85,92
38º Nick Charles (Gbr) Nora 8 - 86,86
39º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Jimy De Pravia 8 - 87,86
40º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 8 - 88,29
41º Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Adagio 8 - 89,03
42º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Chaloubet 8 - 91,91
43º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Argus IV 9 - 95,46
44º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Rafty Chin 10 - 97,91
45º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Atlanta 12 - 85,59
46º Connie Bull (Nor) Carving Cool 12 - 86
47º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Kanletta 12 - 86,93
48º William Plunkett (Gbr) Shere Khan 12 - 87,35
49º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cassutti 12 - 89,14
50º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Vivario Du Toultia 16 - 87,51
51º Sophia Luders-Gibbs (Esp) Air Balia 17 - 94,65
52º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Blueberry 13 E
  Bastian Freese (Ale) Chadossa E
  Prueba Nº05 Final 5 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 54,7
Alice Palmer (Gbr) Beaufort III 0/4 - 50,69
Bastian Freese (Ale) Bobby Brown 40 0/4 - 51,84
Lexi Carter (Rsa) Gertje Van Het Schee 0/4 - 56,94
Arnaud Doem (Bel) Amoiselle Du Fleury 0/8 - 48,8
Henry Turrell (Gbr) Eternity S 0/8 - 54,8
William Plunkett (Gbr) B Vanquish 0/8 - 55,84
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Nilo De Olid R 4 - 87,5
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Vulcano 4 - 87,6
10º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Lady Gaga 4 - 87,85
11º Connie Bull (Nor) Bentley 4 - 88,98
12º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Curley Sue 4 - 90,09
13º Luis Fernándes (Por) Athena De L'Eden 4 - 90,45
14º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Beau II 4 - 90,59
15º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Catender De Trivera 4 - 90,75
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Gentleman St 4 - 93,28
17º Andrés Osborne Sánchez (Esp) Toronto Dingeshof Z 5 - 100,16
18º Scott Smith (Gbr) Lapanus 8 - 83,87
19º Arnaud Doem (Bel) Carpaccio Du Mury M 8 - 87,66
20º William Plunkett (Gbr) Lobelia GII 8 - 88,72
21º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Boston III 8 - 89,44
22º Marie Foulon (Bel) Ayrton K 8 - 91,42
23º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Caspar De Vald 8 - 92,31
24º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Bengtsson 8 - 93,63
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi (Esp) Suncarrier Colaca 8 - 93,86
26º David McPherson (Gbr) Best Wishes 8 - 95,47
27º William Plunkett (Gbr) B Maranello 8 - 95,79
28º Marina Vinnichenko (Ucr) Gloria Pkz 10 - 104,58
29º Bastian Freese (Ale) Carlot 5 10 - 118,1
30º Scott Smith (Gbr) Cabrietta 12 - 91,34
31º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro (Esp) Cintia 13 - 98,9
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Inka 16 - 111,32
33º Bruce Menzies (Gbr) Quidam's Good Luck 20 - 93,14
34º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Scandal IV 26 - 105,79
35º Merethe Jensen (Din) Coockie R
  Prueba Nº06 Final 7 años. AM5 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruce Menzies (Gbr) Eclips van Erpekom 0/0 - 43,84
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Ebro 0/0 - 44,66
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Quetshe 0/0 - 44,92
Beat Mándli (Sui) Croesus 0/0 - 46,38
Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Twiggen 0/0 - 48,87
Abdel Said (Egy) Zoe II 0/4 - 41,52
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Ungaro De La Hot Cou 0/4 - 41,66
David O'Brien (Irl) Ringwood Glen 0/4 - 44,16
David McPherson (Gbr) Zenith IV 0/4 - 44,73
10º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Condor 0/4 - 45,79
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Christine 0/8 - 43,82
12º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Quinam Des Etisses 1 - 93,48
13º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Zin Chin 1 - 94,46
14º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Bayamo 4 - 87,95
15º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Baloudette 4 - 90,22
16º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Quinai Des Chayottes 4 - 90,37
17º Abdel Said (Egy) Columbine K 4 - 90,77
18º Peter Moloney (Irl) Murka's Zephir 4 - 90,97
19º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Ultima 49 4 - 91,02
20º Giovanni Oberti (Ita) Wieze Z 4 - 91,39
21º Bastian Freese (Ale) Stakkato 4 - 92
22º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Zafira 4 - 92,37
23º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Deko De Landetta Z 4 - 92,8
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez ( Esp) Parce-Que Z 5 - 94,14
25º Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Good News II 5 - 95,56
26º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Eliot Dws 5 - 95,84
27º Peter Moloney (Irl) Authentic Sem 5 - 96,46
28º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Ernst Van De Kaai 8 - 86,84
29º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Aerobic 37 8 - 89,42
30º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eldorf 8 - 90,56
31º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Cocomello 8 - 90,66
32º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Emotion Van Beugelh 8 - 90,69
33º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Strijder IV 8 - 91,55
34º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Colandus 9 - 93,37
35º Marie Foulon (Bel) Uni Happy Du Pachis 9 - 94,49
36º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Zenzero 9 - 96,17
37º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Newton Nickel 11 - 103,14
38º David O'Brien (Irl) Warrenstorm 11 - 118,16
39º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Chenouck 13 - 95,11
40º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Calgary Mury Marais 16 - 91,03
41º Juan Manuel Cru Lillo (Esp) Quino 18 - 114,05
42º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Bella Bianca 20 - 123,99
43º Kristina Brunander (Din) Anton 515 E
  Marlon Zanotelli (Bra) Madame Butterfly E
45º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Zindoctro R
  Jens Wickstróm (Sue) Easy Heart R
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) All in one R
  Prueba Nº07 Big Tour A. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Webalia G 0  - 66,39
John Whitaker (Gbr) Cornetto King 0  - 70,81
Nicky Boulter (Gbr) Ja Waher 0  - 72,97
Sean Cubitt (Irl) Carp Qui Dam 0  - 75,34
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Golina 0  - 77,96
Sara Nensen (Sue) Clipz 0  - 82,56
Beat Maendli (Sui) Webster 0  - 82,56
Bastian Freese (Ale) Amazing Grace 0  - 82,69
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Look at Me 0  - 83,24
10º Tamarin Christie (Gbr) Clear Lady 0  - 83,75
  Prueba Nº08 Big Tour B. Dificultades Progresivas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Othello D'auge 65  - 49,84
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Caletta 65  - 50,76
Guy Williams (Gbr) Orage 65  - 51,48
Scott Smith (Gbr) Laytender 65  - 52,34
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Kankan De Ganex 65  - 52,78
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Balloon JX 65  - 53,09
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Muscaran Z 65  - 54,1
Bastian Freese (Ale) Baloudana 65  - 54,8
Sharon Quigley Wild (Gbr) Diblesse 65  - 58,16
10º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Walanda 65  - 58,2
  Prueba Nº09 Big Tour C. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Moseley (Gbr) Billy Buttercup 0  - 54,71
Guy Williams (Gbr) Belinka Vanhet Overlede Goed 0  - 54,88
John Whitaker (Gbr) Uniek 0  - 56,87
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0  - 58,6
Scott Smith (Gbr) Quintus 0  - 60,32
Peter Murphy (Gbr) Del Fuego 0  - 62,33
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Virginia 0  - 62,55
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Wizardlea 0  - 62,6
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Silver Exchange II 0  - 63,56
10º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Quicksilber 0  - 65,31
  Prueba Nº10 Big Tour D. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Funnell (Gbr) Beowulf 0  - 65,21
Andrew Ramsay (Usa) Chocola Z 0  - 67,08
Peter Murphy (Gbr) Renkum Offcentre 0  - 70,49
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Remus 0  - 72,4
Julien Epaillard (Fra) No Name De Siva 0  - 74,29
Gemma Plumley (Gbr) Chandler II 0  - 76,36
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Chipie van het Sch 0  - 77,25
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Nectar Du Plessis 0  - 77,33
Natalia Golding (Esp) Just Cruising 0  - 78,42
10º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Libberty 0  - 79,5