Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/04/2011
CSI-Ch/J/YR, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Children. 1,10 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Guedes Alves (Por) Selocia M 0/0 - 25,46
Bernardo Pereira Ladeira (Por) Wyoming 0/0 - 26,5
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Azzura D'ive 0/0 - 29,07
Diana Pereira Coutinho (Por) Menthe Du Fraigneau 0/0 - 32,24
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia (Esp) Norton Du Mancel 0/4 - 23,24
Diana Pereira Coutinho (Por) Moon Light 4 - 51,87
Margarita Pontes (Por) Qahina La Berbere 4 - 58,01
Carla Costa Farre (Esp) Mc Gregor D'Allez 4 - 63,73
Patricia Vindel Calvo (Esp) Raúl 8 - 52,71
10º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Rebelde 8 - 52,45
11º Sofia Ezcurra Arana (Esp) Octoputsy Sound  E
  Prueba Nº02 Children. 1,15 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Triene 0/0 - 21,94
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Lazlos Mk 0/0 - 22,99
Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Istria Du Montois 0/0 - 23,45
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Nahina 0/0 - 23,46
Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 0/0 - 24,17
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Calimero 216 0/0 - 24,43
Leticia Sánchez Catala (Esp) Libera 0/0 - 24,58
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa De Hontanares 0/0 - 24,61
Sofia Guedes Alves (Por) X Saphira M 0/0 - 25,1
10º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0/0 - 26,07
11º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández (Esp) Nicky d'Artemis 0/0 - 27,12
12º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 97 0/0 - 28,29
13º Maria Teresa Teixeira (Por) Lambada XVIII 0/0 - 28,64
14º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Sarabi II 0/0 - 29,18
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Emperador Vl 0/0 - 29,81
16º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega (Esp) Jaipour 0/0 - 30,02
17º Constanza Almeida Fernandes (Por) Speedy 0/0 - 30,83
18º Francisco Jacome Vasques (Por) Rimamenta Herovina 0/0 - 33,74
19º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Princess Sena 0/4 - 24,04
20º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Theodora 4 0/4 - 24,25
21º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Wodette M 0/4 - 24,28
22º Inma García Reyes (Esp) Torero 0/4 - 24,33
23º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon (Esp) Show Time 0/4 - 24,72
24º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez (Esp) L'Albatros De Cartigny 0/4 - 24,85
25º María Miranda Fernández (Esp) Jarpege Prail 0/5 - 36,8
26º Leopold Prothmann (Esp) Piazza De Lucca 0/8 - 34,53
27º Carmen García-Torres Solano (Esp) King Enchanteur 4 - 50,99
28º Alejandro Falcones Rosich (Esp) Namib De Pomigny 4 - 54,24
29º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 4 - 56,06
30º Patricia Hernández Fernández (Esp) Kim De L'enclos 4 - 59,91
31º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia (Esp) Kefir Du Roc 4 - 60,87
32º Irene Mayol Parera (Esp) Lila De Belair 4 - 62,15
33º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Orlando de Grandry 8 - 52,12
34º Beatriz Silvela Castañón (Esp) Jo De La Lande 10 - 70,07
35º Claudia Iglianini Beauman (Esp) Baron De Valdepeñas E
  Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego E
37º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja (Esp) Keriosa R
  Prueba Nº03 Junior. 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri (Esp) Musicam Metallica 0 - 67,21
Ana Yañez Bernardo (Esp) Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 69,23
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Racing 0 - 69,38
Andrea Velasco González-Camino (Esp) Costello D 0 - 70,92
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Miss Miami 4 - 65,37
Sara Guzmán Fernández (Esp) Rhapsody De Ligny 4 - 70,74
Jose Serrano Civantos (Esp) Ideal 4 - 72,8
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández (Esp) Brilliant 4 - 79,7
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Lukay W 4 - 80,2
10º Miguel Carretero Amoros (Esp) Concetta 15 8 - 66,03
11º Santiago Fernández Gayo (Esp) Cantaro 8 - 71,98
12º Miguel Carretero Amoros (Esp) White Cento 8 - 74,24
13º Enrique Martorell Folgoso (Esp) Con Air R 8 - 75,57
14º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles (Esp) Xamira 8 - 78,97
15º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 9 - 81,05
16º Santiago Fernández Gayo (Esp) Tenor 12 - 67,33
17º Sofía Dolegowski Montón (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 12 - 68,29
18º Mayte Tamarit Quejigo (Esp) Odessa des Hayettes 12 - 70,65
19º Luis Márquez Méndez (Esp) RPZ Corzo-YAR 12 - 71,52
20º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 15 - 90,89
21º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey (Esp) Riralda 16 - 74,08
22º Edouard Cerrito Six (Fra) Kumba Du Casquillon 28 - 74,46
23º Violeta Martin Mateos (Esp) Alandalus E
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon (Esp) Mirva E
  Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez (Esp) Keleos De Bloye E
  Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Chelsie E
  Prueba Nº04 Junior. 1,35 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 0 - 65,75
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 0 - 67,36
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Ej Priceless 0 - 67,62
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Vision 0 - 68,46
José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Arsouille De La Genestre 0 - 70,37
Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Macaco 0 - 71,79
José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 72,68
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis M Q 0 - 75,68
Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 0 - 78,84
10º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Picaso Iii 4 - 68,06
11º Nilay Girginer Armengol (Esp) Antalya 4 - 72,02
12º Mariana Contreras De Oliveira (Por) Clemency vd Eglantierheuvel 4 - 75,38
13º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Calvin 4 - 79,76
14º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Leasing 6 - 85,04
15º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Chiquitita 4 8 - 65,98
16º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 8 - 71,79
17º Luis Márquez Méndez (Esp) Micka Du Chesnee 8 - 75,41
18º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Oki Boy 8 - 78,36
19º Paloma Redonnet Martín (Esp) Pamina 8 - 79,24
20º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Lipton 8 - 96,64
21º Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) Laureat de la Loge 12 - 75,25
22º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte 16 - 71,9
23º Paula Fernandez Fochs (Esp) Wientaparflam Van Der Kleyenberg E
24º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Rowina H R
  Prueba Nº05 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Moya Espí (Esp) Orlik 0/0 - 29,75
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Sacoemba 0/4 - 28,55
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra R 0/4 - 30,09
Tiago Rafael Dos Santos Cavaco (Por) Lucky Lord 0/4 - 35,17
Belen Serratosa (Esp) Nidor Du Park 4 - 58,94
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Isar Del Maset 4 - 59,14
Pedro Ribeiro Telles (Por) Valco 4 - 60,09
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rpz Zwendel 4 - 62,9
Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri (Esp) Ratatouille 7 - 75,37
10º Maitane Ríos Hernández (Esp) Shmeling 8 - 78,88
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Evita Van Het Varenhof 12 - 60,54
12º María Ruiz Sangrador (Esp) Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 12 - 79,12
13º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez (Esp) Gariston 13 - 84,75
14º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Nokaout
  Prueba Nº06 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,40 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo 0/28,72 - 28,72
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Catina Del Maset 0/28,81 - 28,81
Marta Mesa Garcia (Esp) New De Alkantara 0/32,67 - 32,67
Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Kayac De La Barre 0/37,56 - 37,56
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Hores 0/34,13 - 34,13
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rpz Rime De Longrpre 4 - 59,95
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Kentin De Moyon 4 - 63,84
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 4 - 6193
Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 6 - 73,35
10º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nanteuil 8 - 58,78
11º Pablo Noval (Esp) Vedette R
12º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ferrous R
  Prueba Nº07 Children. 1,15 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Guedes Alves (Por) X Saphira M 0 - 50,69
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Lazlos Mk 0 - 53,79
Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja (Esp) Keriosa 0 - 58,58
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Orlando de Grandry 0 - 59,23
Patricia Vindel Calvo (Esp) Raúl 0 - 60,21
Carla Costa Farre (Esp) Mc Gregor D'Allez 0 - 62,28
Diana Pereira Coutinho (Por) Menthe Du Fraigneau 0 - 62,76
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Wodette M 0 - 64,68
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Rebelde 0 - 64,97
10º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Azzura D'ive 0 - 65,9
11º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Caledo 0 - 66,47
12º Diana Pereira Coutinho (Por) Moon Light 0 - 70,21
13º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Istria Du Montois 4 - 48,71
14º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia (Esp) Norton Du Mancel 4 - 49,97
15º Sofia Ezcurra Arana (Esp) Octoputsy Sound E
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman (Esp) Baron De Valdepeñas E
  Prueba Nº08 Children. 1,20 m. Dos Vueltas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Triene 0/0 - 57,74
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Theodora 4 0/0 - 58,65
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Emperador Vl 0/0 - 59,1
Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0/0 - 59,56
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 97 0/0 - 61,68
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia (Esp) Kefir Du Roc 0/0 - 71,47
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Princess Sena 4/0 - 55,22
Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 0/4 - 58,77
Sofia Guedes Alves (Por) Selocia M 0/4 - 61,8
10º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández (Esp) Nicky d'Artemis 4/0 - 63,12
11º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez (Esp) L'Albatros De Cartigny 0/4 - 63,51
12º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 0/4 - 68,26
13º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon (Esp) Show Time 0/4 - 69,51
14º Leopold Prothmann (Esp) Piazza De Lucca 4/1 - 78,79
15º Beatriz Silvela Castañón (Esp) Jo De La Lande 8/0 - 68,74
16º Carmen García-Torres Solano (Esp) King Enchanteur 4/4 - 69,26
17º Constanza Almeida Fernandes (Por) Speedy 9/0 - 69,15
18º Inma García Reyes (Esp) Torero 6/4 - 71,85
19º Margarita Pontes (Por) Qahina La Berbere 4/8 - 69,21
20º Alejandro Falcones Rosich (Esp) Namib De Pomigny 4/8 - 72,52
21º Leticia Sánchez Catala (Esp) Libera 7/8 - 66,86
22º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Sarabi II 11/4 - 71,88
23º Maria Teresa Teixeira (Por) Lambada XVIII 4/12 - 73,29
24º Bernardo Pereira Ladeira (Por) Wyoming 4/12 - 93,09
25º Irene Mayol Parera (Esp) Lila De Belair 10/8 - 68,38
26º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 12/E
27º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega (Esp) Jaipour E
28º Patricia Hernández Fernández (Esp) Kim De L'enclos E
29º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Calimero 216 E
30º María Miranda Fernández (Esp) Jarpege Prail E
31º Francisco Jacome Vasques (Por) Rimamenta Herovina 5 - 79,4
  Prueba Nº09 Junior. 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Guzmán Fernández (Esp) Rhapsody De Ligny 0 - 60,56
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Quite Easy 0 - 61,64
Sofía Dolegowski Montón (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 0 - 62,66
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Ideal De Prissey 0 - 63,98
Mayte Tamarit Quejigo (Esp) Odessa des Hayettes 0 - 64,01
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Lipton 0 - 64,07
María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles (Esp) Xamira 0 - 65,59
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez (Esp) Keleos De Bloye 0 - 66,59
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 0 - 67,5
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Oki Boy 0 - 68,55
11º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández (Esp) Brilliant 0 - 69,88
12º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Drosso 1 - 78,7
13º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Ej Priceless 4 - 62,71
14º Ana Yañez Bernardo (Esp) Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4 - 64,53
15º Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Rowina H 4 - 64,96
16º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Miss Miami 4 - 75,17
17º Jose Serrano Civantos (Esp) Ideal 6 - 83,49
18º Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri (Esp) Musicam Metallica 8 - 63,99
19º Miguel Carretero Amoros (Esp) White Cento 8 - 67,4
20º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey (Esp) Riralda 8 - 70,29
21º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 8 - 72,69
22º Enrique Martorell Folgoso (Esp) Con Air R 11 - 87,78
23º Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Chelsie 11 - 102,84
24º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Lukay W 13 - 95,14
25º Paula Fernandez Fochs (Esp) Wientaparflam Van Der Kleyenberg 14 - 82,13
26º Santiago Fernández Gayo (Esp) Cantaro 16 - 63,67
27º Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon (Esp) Mirva 16 - 72,13
28º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 17 - 76,06
29º Santiago Fernández Gayo (Esp) Tenor  E
  Violeta Martin Mateos (Esp) Alandalus
  Andrea Velasco González-Camino (Esp) Costello D  E
33º Edouard Cerrito Six (Fra) Kumba Du Casquillon  R
  Luis Márquez Méndez (Esp) RPZ Corzo-YAR  R
  Prueba Nº10 Junior. Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Macaco 0/0 - 36,42
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Lif De La Carte 0/4 - 36,18
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Picaso Iii 4 - 75,85
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Chiquitita 4 4 - 76,79
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Vision 4 - 77,24
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Calvin 4 - 80,45
Nilay Girginer Armengol (Esp) Antalya 6 - 87,24
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 10 - 86,62
Mariana Contreras De Oliveira (Por) Clemency vd Eglantierheuvel 12 - 79,99
10º Miguel Carretero Amoros (Esp) Concetta 15 12 - 80,45
11º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Loveday Des Fontaines 12 - 81,74
12º Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) Laureat de la Loge 16 - 81,11
13º Luis Márquez Méndez (Esp) Micka Du Chesnee 16 - 81,34
14º Paloma Redonnet Martín (Esp) Pamina 17 - 84,31
15º Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 17 - 85,02
16º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis M Q 20 - 79,06
17º José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Arsouille De La Genestre  E
  Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze  E
  Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau E
  Prueba Nº11 Jóv. Jin. 1,35 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Sacoemba 0 - 66,3
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nanteuil 0 - 66,76
Belen Serratosa (Esp) Nidor Du Park 0 - 71,2
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra R 4 - 66,3
Paula Moya Espí (Esp) Orlik 4 - 69,64
Pablo Noval (Esp) Vedette 8 - 75,55
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez (Esp) Gariston 9 - 84,45
Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Nokaout 12 - 69,43
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rpz Zwendel 12 - 77,98
10º Maitane Ríos Hernández (Esp) Shmeling 12 - 78,85
11º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Isar Del Maset 12 - 98,15
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Evita Van Het Varenhof 16 - 77,34
14º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri (Esp) Ratatouille 16 - 79,15
15º María Ruiz Sangrador (Esp) Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt E
  Prueba Nº12 Jóv. Jintes. Dos Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Ichem De Servole 0/0 - 75,92
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Kentin De Moyon 0/4 - 67,71
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 4/4 - 76,89
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Catina Del Maset 4/4 - 77,44
Marta Mesa Garcia (Esp) New De Alkantara 8/0 - 77,7
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo 8/4 - 71,3
Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 4/8 - 73,82
Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Kayac De La Barre 8/4 - 79,51
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rpz Rime De Longrpre 8/8 - 79,59
10º Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Hores 25/20 - 98,88
11º Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Ferrous E
  Tiago Rafael Dos Santos Cavaco (Por) Lucky Lord E
  Pedro Ribeiro Telles (Por) Valco E
  Prueba Nº13 Children. 1,15 m . A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa De Hontanares 0 - 47,56
Sofia Guedes Alves (Por) Selocia M 0 - 48,53
Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 54,32
Patricia Hernández Fernández (Esp) Kim De L'enclos 0 - 54,4
Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Caledo 0 - 59,94
Diana Pereira Coutinho (Por) Menthe Du Fraigneau 0 - 62,41
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia (Esp) Norton Du Mancel 4 - 51,14
Patricia Vindel Calvo (Esp) Raúl 4 - 57,03
10º Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Azzura D'ive 4 - 61,32
11º Carla Costa Farre (Esp) Mc Gregor D'Allez 4 - 66,25
13º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Calimero 216 5 - 68,06
14º Sofia Ezcurra Arana (Esp) Octoputsy Sound 9 - 70,33
15º Claudia Iglianini Beauman (Esp) Baron De Valdepeñas  E
  Prueba Nº14 Children. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Nahina 0/0 - 33,2
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Emperador Vl 0/0 - 34,03
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 97 0/0 - 37,33
Sara Alonso Rocha (Esp) Orlando de Grandry 0/0 - 37,4
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez (Esp) L'Albatros De Cartigny 0/0 - 38,16
Leticia Sánchez Catala (Esp) Libera 0/0 - 41,62
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Wodette M 0/4 - 33,74
Sofia Guedes Alves (Por) X Saphira M 0/4 - 34,75
Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 0/4 - 36,71
10º Francisco Jacome Vasques (Por) Rimamenta Herovina 0/4 - 37,01
11º Alejandro Falcones Rosich (Esp) Namib De Pomigny 0/4 - 37,27
12º Maria Teresa Teixeira (Por) Lambada XVIII 0/4 - 37,91
13º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia (Esp) Kefir Du Roc 0/4 - 40,19
14º Leopold Prothmann (Esp) Piazza De Lucca 0/4 - 40,95
15º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández (Esp) Nicky d'Artemis 0/8 - 36,1
16º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Istria Du Montois 0 - E
17º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Lazlos Mk 4 - 75,79
18º Bernardo Pereira Ladeira (Por) Wyoming 4 - 81,03
19º Beatriz Silvela Castañón (Esp) Jo De La Lande 4 - 77,11
20º Carmen García-Torres Solano (Esp) King Enchanteur 4 - 75,33
21º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon (Esp) Show Time 4 - 80,84
22º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Sarabi II 4 - 79,31
23º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 4 - 78,78
24º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 7 - 95,05
25º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja (Esp) Keriosa 8 - 77,34
26º Inma García Reyes (Esp) Torero 8 - 77,76
27º Margarita Pontes (Por) Qahina La Berbere 16 - 78,85
28º Constanza Almeida Fernandes (Por) Speedy 16 - 79
29º María Miranda Fernández (Esp) Jarpege Prail E
  Irene Mayol Parera (Esp) Lila De Belair E
31º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega (Esp) Jaipour R
  Prueba Nº15 Juveniles. 1,30 m. Dos Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Dolegowski Montón (Esp) Flanelle de Presle 0/0 - 25,99
Arancha Martinez De Velasco Chavarri (Esp) Musicam Metallica 0/0 - 26,72
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Miss Miami 0/0 - 27,21
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Opa'kb 0/0 - 29,86
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Andor 0/0 - 31,18
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Ej Priceless 0/4 - 27,09
Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez (Esp) Keleos De Bloye 0/E
Sandra Martin Mora-Rey (Esp) Riralda 4 - 48,03
Mayte Tamarit Quejigo (Esp) Odessa des Hayettes 4 - 48,66
10º Sara Guzmán Fernández (Esp) Rhapsody De Ligny 4 - 49,47
11º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Picaso Iii 4 - 49,84
12º Jose Serrano Civantos (Esp) Ideal 4 - 50,06
13º María Luisa Sánchez Argüelles (Esp) Xamira 4 - 51,47
14º Miguel Carretero Amoros (Esp) White Cento 4 - 53,66
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Oki Boy 4 - 54,34
16º Luis Márquez Méndez (Esp) RPZ Corzo-YAR 4 - 55,77
17º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández (Esp) Brilliant 4 - 55,92
18º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 56,21
19º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Drosso 4 - 60,15
20º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Jivaro De Fraigneau 8 - 44,59
21º Santiago Fernández Gayo (Esp) Cantaro 8 - 50,7
22º Enrique Martorell Folgoso (Esp) Con Air R 8 - 53,55
23º Santiago Fernández Gayo (Esp) Tenor E
  Marta Garcia Ruiz De Leon (Esp) Mirva E
  Andrea Velasco González-Camino (Esp) Costello D E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Quite Easy E
  Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Chelsie E
  Prueba Nº16 Juveniles. 1,40 m. Dos Vueltas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bartolomé Mayol (Esp) Macaco 0/0 - 66,22
Nilay Girginer Armengol (Esp) Antalya 0/0 - 71,77
Luis Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Candyboy 2 0/4 - 68,71
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela (Esp) Fabuleux Merze 4/4 - 72,68
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Lipton 4/4 - 76,07
Charo Ortells Torregrosa (Esp) Ideal De Prissey 0/8 - 79,33
José Juan Fumero Hernández (Esp) Arsouille De La Genestre 4/8 - 64,16
Clara Regina Fernández Álvarez (Esp) Rowina H 8/4 - 70,37
Mariana Contreras De Oliveira (Por) Clemency vd Eglantierheuvel 12/1 - 84,09
10º Miguel Carretero Amoros (Esp) Concetta 15 12/4 - 72,1
11º Luis Márquez Méndez (Esp) Micka Du Chesnee 0/16 - 75,49
12º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Chiquitita 4 4/16 - 71,42
13º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Louis M Q 12/16 - 78,59
14º Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) Laureat de la Loge 24/12 - 79,87
15º Paloma Redonnet Martín (Esp) Pamina 20/24 - 79,6
16º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Racing 12/E
17º Paula Fernandez Fochs (Esp) Wientaparflam Van Der Kleyenberg 20/E
18º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Lukay W E
19º Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Ballybur Don Clover E
20º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Calvin R
  Prueba Nº17 Jóv. Jinetes. 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Sacoemba 0 - 55
Pablo Noval (Esp) Vedette 0 - 56,57
Belen Serratosa (Esp) Nidor Du Park 0 - 59,61
Ana Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Kasandra R 0 - 62,01
Pedro Ribeiro Telles (Por) Valco 0 - 68,36
Paula Moya Espí (Esp) Orlik 4 - 50,8
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rpz Zwendel 4 - 55,97
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Isar Del Maset 4 - 68,34
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez (Esp) Gariston 4 - 73,04
10º María Ruiz Sangrador (Esp) Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 12 - 61,6
11º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Nokaout 12 - 61,82
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Evita Van Het Varenhof R
  Prueba Nº18 Jóv. Jinetes. Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Hiver Des Ores 0 - 81,13
Marta Mesa Garcia (Esp) New De Alkantara 4 - 81,1
Teresa Arias Cueva (Esp) Kayac De La Barre 4 - 81,21
Blai Capdevila Barredo (Esp) Ubine Jambo 8 - 77,99
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nanteuil 8 - 80,18
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Ichem De Servole 8 - 81,26
Tiago Rafael Dos Santos Cavaco (Por) Lucky Lord 12 - 79,22
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez (Esp) Kairos De Crochet 16 - 82
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Catina Del Maset 16 - 83,47
10º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres (Esp) Rpz Rime De Longrpre 20 - 82,36
11º Antón Herreros Del Pozo (Esp) Oeillet Louviere 20 - 83,13