Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/04/2011
CSN3*, Club Pineda de Sevilla

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Casino Dc 0 - ET
  Luis Astolfi Florez Leopold 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Reponse Directe 0 - ET
José González Pastor Danubio De Trivera 4 - ET
  Diego Porres Solís Artista 4 - ET
Luis Iñiguez Rivero Anky 13 - 83,21
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Guinato Ramos Christine 0 - 57,25
José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 0 - 57,91
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 58,45
Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 0 - 59,89
José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0 - 60,19
Julia Diaz Beca Ness Lolivo 0 - 60,37
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Neptune De Soult 0 - 67,21
Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 0 - 67,64
Salvador García Diana Pitón 0 - 69,27
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0 - 69,53
11º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - 70,29
12º Diego Porres Solís Golandra 0 - 70,4
13º Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 0 - 71,16
14º Javier Garzón Masna Luky De Gree 0 - 71,43
15º Miguel Torres García London 0 - 72,49
16º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality First Class 0 - 72,84
17º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Dario 0 - 73,73
18º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais 0 - 75,02
19º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Canonvall 0 - 76,12
20º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 0 - 77,46
21º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 3 - 86,85
22º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 4 - 63,27
23º José María Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 64,73
24º Ricardo Arranz De Villapadierna Santana 424 4 - 66,33
25º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 4 - 67,15
26º Joaquín Aranda García Runa 4 - 69,25
27º Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or 4 - 69,57
28º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Clear Lady 4 - 69,76
29º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 4 - 71,15
30º Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 4 - 71,42
31º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord 4 - 71,94
32º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 4 - 72,23
33º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 4 - 72,72
34º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González A&G Ilos De Boisy 4 - 75,74
35º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 4 - 76,17
36º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 4 - 77,94
37º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 5 - 81,39
38º Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 6 - 83,7
39º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Picasso 6 - 84,09
40º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Karenina 6 - 84,9
41º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 8 - 69,34
42º Alejandro Maldonado Quoboye Des Pres 8 - 70,69
43º Rocio Cromstedt Lavigne Roatan De Mar 8 - 71,28
44º María González Pablo-Romero Dakar 8 - 71,34
45º Clara Andrada-Vanderwilde Andrada-Vanderwilde Tequila Van Het Beninghof 8 - 73,28
46º Jesús Torres García Ulrieke 8 - 90,61
47º Manuel Laffon Molina Senator 9 - 80,89
48º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 9 - 81,32
49º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen M Of Heart 10 - 85,82
50º Agustín Aranda Garcia Look Du Maugrey 35 63% 12 - 72,6
51º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Natif D'or 12 - 77,78
52º María González Pablo-Romero Kapuleto 12 - 92,1
53º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 12 - 92,71
54º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 16 - 93,97
55º Jorge Bidon Daurella Uskara E
  Marta Murube Algarra Nabuca E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Ballygirl E
  Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy E
  Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Caretina E
  Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 0/0 - 21,47
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 0/0 - 21,62
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Life Style W 0/0 - 21,65
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Dael 0/0 - 22,49
Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 0/0 - 22,94
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Aicha Des Hayettes Z 0/0 - 23,08
Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira De Tango 0/0 - 23,18
José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0/0 - 24,12
Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0/0 - 24,14
10º Felipe Guinato Ramos Walanda 0/0 - 24,47
11º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0/0 - 24,6
12º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Sambalita 0/0 - 24,84
13º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Loutiano 0/0 - 25,15
14º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Loren Mail 0/0 - 25,5
15º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Rendez Vous 0/0 - 25,56
16º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0 - 25,63
17º Luis Plaza - Vidal Look at Me 0/0 - 25,82
18º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 0/0 - 26,41
19º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 0/0 - 26,56
20º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 0/0 - 27,17
21º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 0/0 - 28,16
22º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0/0 - 28,73
23º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 0/0 - 28,79
24º Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin E V Cherrando Z 0/0 - 29,32
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Carlanka 0/0 - 29,45
26º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0/0 - 29,58
27º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0/0 - 29,93
28º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 0/0 - 30,08
29º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 0/0 - 31,02
30º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/0 - 32,33
31º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/0 - 32,37
32º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 0/0 - 32,37
33º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Nobel Dén Haut 0/1 - 34,41
34º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 0/4 - 22,66
35º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 0/4 - 24,32
36º Samuel Oliva Martínez Jodie Du Haras 0/4 - 24,97
37º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 0/4 - 28
38º Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 0/4 - 28,69
39º Luis Astolfi Caramelo 0/4 - 30,04
40º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Cassicasca 0/4 - 30,51
41º Armando Trapote Mariscal África 0/5 - 33,05
42º Luis Astolfi Florez Dorado 0/6 - 39,19
43º Jesús Torres García Andina 0/8 - 23,74
44º Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Rey Brian Del Arpa 0/8 - 28,25
45º Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo 0/8 - 30,92
46º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 0/13 - 33,11
47º Antonio Mariñas Soto Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilenhof 1 - 54,81
48º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Aprendiz 4 - 46,76
49º Jorge Bidon Daurella Pukhet 4 - 46,77
50º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 46,8
51º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 4 - 47,03
52º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe 4 - 47,59
53º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 49,02
54º Carlos Afán de Ribera Garcia-Liñan Feal Du Defey 4 - 49,3
55º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 4 - 49,39
56º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 4 - 49,71
57º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 4 - 50,36
58º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - 50,5
59º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 50,57
60º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 4 - 51,71
61º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 4 - 51,98
62º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 4 - 52,25
63º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Cojonudo 4 - 53,31
64º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Bella Dona 5 - 54,79
65º Miguel Torres García Cordoba Z 5 - 55,27
66º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 8 - 47,74
67º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 8 - 49,05
68º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 8 - 49,62
69º José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 8 - 51,19
70º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 8 - 52,25
71º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 8 - 53,59
72º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uliano B 8 - 67,64
73º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 9 - 55,27
74º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Kansas 11 - 62,79
75º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 12 - 48,21
76º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bucco Van Het Traveins 21 - 71,99
77º Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Riqbrot Jupiter E
  María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg E
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De Beneville 0/0 - 29,83
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/0 - 30,52
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella D'emiralia 0/0 - 31,31
Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing 0/0 - 31,48
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Abraxas 0/0 - 31,67
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze 0/0 - 31,96
Alejandro Maldonado Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel 0/0 - 33,45
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 0/0 - 34,37
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0/0 - 35,43
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 0/0 - 36,86
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 0/1 - 38,22
12º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira Haley De Molene 0/1 - 38,67
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/1 - 40,55
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin St Denis 0/1 - 41,61
15º Jesús Torres García Averner 0/2 - 42,92
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Clonaslea 0/4 - 31,17
17º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0/4 - 31,81
18º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 0/5 - 39,03
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 0/8 - 33,48
20º Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady 0/16 - 30,72
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 4 - 54,6
22º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 4 - 55,84
23º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes 4 - 56,77
24º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2-C 4 - 56,86
25º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 4 - 57,16
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 58,19
27º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 4 - 58,49
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 4 - 59,58
29º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4 - 59,59
30º Ivan Serrano Pacco Du Bourg 4 - 59,98
31º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 60,91
32º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 62,48
33º Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte Van-De-Brem 4 - 62,61
34º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 7 - 74,01
35º Armando Trapote Mariscal Little Miss Sunshine 8 - 54,98
36º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 8 - 59,06
37º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 12 - 56,78
38º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 12 - 59,07
39º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 13 - 83,72
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 18 - 89
41º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 18 - 89,53
42º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 21 - 82,37
43º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu E
  Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Bumper Van'T E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/0 - 21,46
José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 0/0 - 21,87
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González A&G Ilos De Boisy 0/0 - 23,35
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0/0 - 23,54
Felipe Guinato Ramos Christine 0/0 - 23,65
Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or 0/0 - 23,86
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0/0 - 24,17
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0/0 - 24,57
Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 0/0 - 24,92
10º Joaquín Aranda García Runa 0/0 - 25,15
11º Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 0/0 - 26,98
12º Javier Garzón Masna Luky De Gree 0/0 - 28,06
13º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 28,86
14º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Picasso 0/0 - 29,3
15º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais 0/0 - 29,38
16º José González Pastor Conil De Trivera 0/0 - 30,59
17º Jorge Bidon Daurella Pukhet 0/4 - 21,83
18º Ricardo Arranz De Villapadierna Santana 424 0/4 - 22,34
19º Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 0/4 - 22,38
20º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 0/4 - 23,99
21º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0/4 - 24,51
22º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe 0/4 - 24,6
23º Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy 0/4 - 27,14
24º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 0/4 - 30,67
25º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 0/5 - 32,89
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Karenina 0/6 - 36,65
27º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0/6 - 38,93
28º Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus 1 - 60,03
29º Paula Lopez Cuesta Ballygirl 4 - 48,72
30º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 4 - 49,01
31º José María Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 49,94
32º Rocio Cromstedt Lavigne Roatan De Mar 4 - 51,46
33º Salvador García Diana Pitón 4 - 52,13
34º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality First Class 4 - 52,36
35º Miguel Torres García London 4 - 52,56
36º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Clear Lady 4 - 53,43
37º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 4 - 55,27
38º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Canonvall 4 - 56,94
39º Jesús Torres García Ulrieke 5 - 60,06
40º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 5 - 61,53
41º Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 5 - 63,07
42º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Dario 7 - 68,45
43º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 8 - 45,77
44º Clara Andrada-Vanderwilde Andrada-Vanderwilde Tequila Van Het Beninghof 8 - 49,99
45º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 8 - 52
46º María González Pablo-Romero Dakar 8 - 52,01
47º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 8 - 52,77
48º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Neptune De Soult 8 - 53,29
49º Alejandro Maldonado Quoboye Des Pres 8 - 54,85
50º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Natif D'or 8 - 57,39
51º Miguel Torres García Cordoba Z 8 - 58,79
52º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu 8 - 59,03
53º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 9 - 77,2
54º María González Pablo-Romero Kapuleto 11 - 71,93
55º Manuel Laffon Molina Senator 12 - 50,08
56º José Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 12 - 50,42
57º María Sainz de Rozas Rocio 12 - 53,22
58º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 12 - 56,76
59º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen M Of Heart 14 - 81,34
60º Agustín Aranda Garcia Look Du Maugrey 35 63% 16 - 55
61º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 16 - 74,51
62º Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin 21 - 76,44
63º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 30 - 81,39
64º Diego Porres Solís Golandra R
65º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot E
  Luis Astolfi Florez Caretina E
  Marta Murube Algarra Nabuca E
  José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja E
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord E
  Miguel Angel Moñino Riquelme Riqbrot Jupiter E
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Uskara E
  Maria Cruz-Conde Lacoba Bumper Van'T E
  Prueba Nº07 PGP. 1,35 m. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 0/0 - 36,06
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0/0 - 38,46
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Life Style W 0/0 - 38,65
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Suncarrier Carlanka 0/0 - 38,9
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Loren Mail 0/0 - 39,23
Felipe Guinato Ramos Walanda 0/0 - 39,49
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/0 - 41,84
Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 0/0 - 42,63
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Nobel Dén Haut 0/0 - 43,3
10º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira De Tango 0/4 - 35,69
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Dael 0/4 - 39,54
12º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 0/5 - 45,28
13º Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte Van-De-Brem 0/7 - 47,27
14º Jesús Torres García Andina 0/E
15º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 1 - 83,21
16º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 4 - 73,31
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 4 - 73,55
18º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 75,1
19º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - 79,14
20º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rower-Rub Unheart 4 - 79,77
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Cassicasca 4 - 80,03
22º Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 4 - 80,33
23º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 81,1
24º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Kansas 4 - 82,77
25º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 5 - 83,29
26º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Rendez Vous 5 - 84,11
27º Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady 8 - 71,21
28º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 8 - 72,15
29º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uliano B 8 - 72,41
30º Carlos Afán de Ribera Garcia-Liñan Feal Du Defey 8 - 74,52
31º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 8 - 76,15
32º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 8 - 77,73
33º Armando Trapote Mariscal África 8 - 77,93
34º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 10 - 87,75
35º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 12 - 72,59
36º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 12 - 74,2
37º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 12 - 74,47
38º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 12 - 75,67
39º Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Rey Brian Del Arpa 12 - 76,37
40º Samuel Oliva Martínez Jodie Du Haras 12 - 77,42
41º Fermín  López Carrera Athinus 12 - 81,01
42º Luis Astolfi Florez Dorado 16 - 79,46
43º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 16 - 96,63
44º Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo 19 - 92,42
45º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Sambalita 20 - 80,25
46º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Cojonudo 20 - 96,54
47º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 20 - 97,89
48º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 24 - 80,22
49º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Aprendiz 28 - 72
50º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power R
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Loutiano R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Bucco Van Het Traveins R
53º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova E
  Luis Astolfi Caramelo E
  Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z E
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal Little Miss Sunshine 0 - 63,12
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 0 - 64,98
Ivan Serrano Pacco Du Bourg 0 - 65,2
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 0 - 66,5
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 0 - 67,17
Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 0 - 68,18
José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0 - 68,3
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0 - 68,49
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 0 - 69,06
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 0 - 70,28
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0 - 70,92
12º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 0 - 71,01
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Pekin St Denis 0 - 72,1
14º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira Haley De Molene 0 - 73,57
15º Jesús Torres García Averner 0 - 74,02
16º Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 0 - 74,36
17º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 0 - 75,8
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0 - 76,47
19º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z 0 - 78,36
20º Antonio Mariñas Soto Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilenhof 1 - 80,9
21º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 1 - 81,75
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 65,36
23º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 4 - 71,35
24º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 4 - 72,36
25º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Aicha Des Hayettes Z 4 - 73,35
26º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 4 - 74,4
27º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 75
28º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 75,37
29º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Bella Dona 4 - 76,17
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger 4 - 76,5
31º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 5 - 79,71
32º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 5 - 80,14
33º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 5 - 80,95
34º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 5 - 81,19
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Clonaslea 8 - 65,44
36º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2-C 8 - 73,03
37º Felipe Guinato Ramos Felix de Villafranca 8 - 73,05
38º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 8 - 74,81
39º Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin E V Cherrando Z 8 - 75,12
40º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 8 - 77,72
41º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 8 - 91,13
42º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 9 - 81,29
43º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 10 - 100,17
44º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 11 - 87,26
45º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 12 - 66,88
46º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Ardenue Flight 12 - 68,75
47º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes 16 - 94,55
48º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 21 - 95,8
49º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino E
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Boeing E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. -CJ. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Iñiguez Rivero Anky 0 - ET
  Diego Porres Solís Artista 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Neo 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Reponse Directe 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Casino Dc 0 - ET
  José González Pastor Danubio De Trivera 0 - ET
Luis Astolfi Florez Leopold 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. V/M Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 52,37
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 55,49
Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady 55,8
Luis Astolfi Florez Vascoda Gama 56,2
Luis Astolfi Caramelo 56,49
José González Pastor Pirol De Trivera 57,46
Virginia Graells Cros Talitha 57,72
Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 58,79
José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Aprendiz (Ex Aprendiz Cg) 60,06
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 62,15
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos Christine 62,41
12º José González Pastor High Dream de Trivera 62,66
13º Joaquín Aranda García Runa 62,99
14º Luis Astolfi Florez Clear Lady 63,35
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Lancino 63,7
16º Felipe Guinato Ramos Quoit'or 64,4
17º Vicente Garrido Martín Ulano 64,76
18º Israel Cantero Macías Zaragoza 64,82
19º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 66,86
20º Sophie Alba Hunter Granny Boy 67,53
21º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 67,63
22º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 67,81
23º Ricardo Arranz De Villapadierna Santana 424 68,2
24º Salvador García Diana Pitón 69,07
25º Diego Porres Solís Golandra 70,52
26º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic Canonvall 70,56
27º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 71,65
28º José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 72,04
29º Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 72,06
30º Agustín Aranda Garcia Look Du Maugrey 35 63% 73,37
31º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 74,85
32º Manuel Laffon Molina Senator 75,01
33º Jorge Bidon Daurella Uskara 75,05
34º Jesús Torres García Ulrieke 75,31
35º Jesús Torres García Andina 76,62
36º Ivan Serrano Pacco Du Bourg 76,83
37º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Riqbrot Jupiter 78,18
38º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality First Class 78,83
39º María González Pablo-Romero Kapuleto 79,82
40º José Luis Rexach Benavides Remus 80,09
41º Miguel Torres García London 80,76
42º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 81,06
43º Salvador García Diana Equiastigi Capirote 83,7
44º María González Pablo-Romero Dakar 83,88
45º Alvaro Ladrón De Guevara Ruiz Lander 84,07
46º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Karenina 84,97
47º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Natif D'or 86,55
48º Manuel De La Lastra Cortines Nickos D'ines 86,91
49º Alejandro Maldonado Quoboye Des Pres 87,38
50º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Picasso 88,3
51º Pelayo Maestre Armada Cola Ws 89,42
52º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Neptune De Soult 92,32
53º Clara Andrada- Vanderwilde Tequila Van Het Beninghof 92,99
54º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González A&G Ilos De Boisy 97,57
55º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 97,71
56º Alberto Álvarez Martínez Heliot 101,84
57º Marta Murube Algarra Nabuca 102,38
58º María Sainz de Rozas Rocio 106,1
59º Fermín  López Carrera Veron 122,25
60º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Queen M Of Heart R
61º Rocio Cromstedt Lavigne Roatan De Mar E
  Paula Lopez Cuesta Ballygirl E
  Salvador Maria Garzon Ternero Joy Du Moulin E
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking Van Den Dael 0 - 52,81
Felipe Guinato Ramos Walanda 0 - 53,97
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Otello D'auge 0 - 55,27
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Ideal De Reverdy 0 - 55,78
Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0 - 55,99
Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 0 - 56,04
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Aicha Des Hayettes Z 0 - 56,24
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Bella Dona 0 - 56,38
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Life Style W 0 - 57,07
10º Julia Puig Cabane Ketty Du Pas 0 - 57,22
11º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0 - 57,76
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0 - 58,12
13º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 0 - 58,32
14º Carlos Afán de Ribera Garcia-Liñan Feal Du Defey 0 - 58,77
15º Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Rey Brian Del Arpa 0 - 59,27
16º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - 60,12
17º Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin E V Cherrando Z 0 - 60,13
18º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Fomento De Buzalén 0 - 60,57
19º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bucco Van Het Traveins 0 - 60,69
20º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Dario 0 - 60,76
21º Alejandro Maldonado Condor 0 - 61,01
22º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uliano B 0 - 61,61
23º Samuel Oliva Martínez Jodie Du Haras 0 - 62,08
24º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Meduse De La Croix 0 - 62,27
25º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - 62,93
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Onyx De Vains 0 - 62,93
27º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 0 - 63,1
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 0 - 63,93
29º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Rawdy Z 0 - 64,24
30º Julia Puig Cabane Tenere 0 - 64,73
31º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 66,29
32º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueyras Del Folle 0 - 66,51
33º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Kansas 0 - 67,65
34º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais 0 - 68,51
35º Javier Garzón Masna Luky De Gree 0 - 69,31
36º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 0 - 71,11
37º María Dolores Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Golden Grass Koi D'henbourg 0 - 71,41
38º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 1 - 72,07
39º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 1 - 74,31
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Rocket Power 4 - 51,63
41º Armando Trapote Mariscal África 4 - 57,66
42º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Sambalita 4 - 57,78
43º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 62
44º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 4 - 62,34
45º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 63,43
46º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 64,13
47º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 4 - 66,23
48º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira De Tango 4 - 67,39
49º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Vázquez Yate 4 - 67,68
50º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 4 - 68,56
51º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 4 - 71,51
52º Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo 5 - 73,5
53º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Cojonudo 5 - 75,14
54º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Cassicasca 6 - 78,27
55º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 8 - 70,56
56º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Zusie Kiu 8 - 84,67
57º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 9 - 74,6
58º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 10 - 92,39
59º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 12 - 70,07
60º Miguel Torres García Cordoba Z 18 - 76,95
61º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Idalgo De La Coupe 21 - 72,71
62º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Loutiano R
  Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez R
64º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo E
  Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z E
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Rendez Vous E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Hokus Pokus E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Rico Revel 0/0 - 37,29
Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Lavalette Leamax 0/0 - 38,09
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Odiel 0/0 - 38,13
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Sotheby's PC de Ganex 0/4 - 38,94
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De Beneville 0/12 - 38,28
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 0/R
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella D'emiralia 4 - 79,85
Felipe Guinato Ramos Felix de Villafranca 4 - 80,36
Virginia Graells Cros Midnight Z 4 - 80,72
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bizzy Boy 4 - 83,69
11º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Natal De St Martin 4 - 83,85
12º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez Loira Haley De Molene 4 - 83,99
13º Luis Plaza - Vidal Majestic 4 - 84,62
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Allitalia 4 - 84,66
15º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 4 - 87,48
16º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 5 - 88,19
17º Ivan Serrano Chevalier B 7 - 97,6
18º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 8 - 81,42
19º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Rehala 2-C 8 - 82,67
20º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 8 - 83,09
21º Antonio Mariñas Soto Cash And Go 8 - 83,46
22º Ángel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Majestic So La La La 8 - 85,18
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal Mr Cawley 8 - 86,15
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 8 - 87,06
25º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Horse-Gym Triple 8 - 87,42
26º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Sun Carrier Rocky 9 - 89,85
27º Armando Trapote Mariscal Little Miss Sunshine 12 - 79,26
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Desde Casa Doris Day 12 - 85,54
29º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Odacieux Du Bugue 12 - 85,61
30º José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 12 - 86,67
31º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Grandia 9 12 - 102,14
32º Jesús Torres García Averner 13 - 90,51
33º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Ardenue Flight 34 - 93,1
34º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Stranger E
35º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Arc En Ciel De Muze R
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Agrando Z R
  Alejandro Maldonado Chipie Van Het Scheefkasteel R
  Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes R
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Beaujoulaix Van Het Uilenhof R
  Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte Van-De-Brem R