Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/04/2011
CSN*, Alameda del Pardo (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Ruiz De Eguilaz Azafrán 0 - ET
  Agatha Varela Lorenzo Nirvana 0 - ET
  Adriana Bravo Pequeño Tio 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Anco 0 - ET
  Alicia Tisserand Hermes 0 - ET
  Fatima De Leon Y Fernandez Len De Carles 0 - ET
  Ramon Lara Oria Zarco De Santiago 0 - ET
  Antonio Lozano Espadas Es De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 0 - ET
  Mercedes Espadas Azafrán 0 - ET
11º Adriana Gandairas Mendivil Queka Del Duero 4 - ET
  Mario Pacheco Garcia Golfo 4 - ET
  Jose Antonio Rubio Canya 4 - ET
  Jose Ruiz De Eguilaz Y Mondria Van Gogh 4 - ET
15º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Walkirea 8 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Ballerina 8 - ET
17º Adriana Bravo Magic Zafir E
  Amaia Pagalday Gonzalez Narios De Carolles E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Gandairas Mendivil Queka Del Duero 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Laula De Las Llamosa 0 - ET
  Catalina Lopez Cuevas Cassano 0 - ET
  Elena Mariño Angoso Twichell 0 - ET
  Razola Cristina Idaed De La Haied 0 - ET
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Qualisto De Cenfer 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Granado De Quijad 0 - ET
  Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0 - ET
  Laura Casero Garcia Nils Varengere 0 - ET
  Irene Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Iria 0 - ET
  Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Philipe 0 - ET
  José Vicente Ruiz de Eguilaz Birla 0 - ET
  Alba Sánchez Arroyo Class-I 0 - ET
  Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 0 - ET
  Emanuela Scarpa Igor Du Lesme 0 - ET
  Jose Maria Vazquez Aymrich Quasimodo 0 - ET
  Anahí López Ortiz Poeta D'Auge 0 - ET
  Paula Blanco Dejade 0 - ET
20º Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Gladstone 4 - ET
  Ashton William Mediterraneo D'Auge 4 - ET
  Greta Ingendaay Shakara 4 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Beat 4 - ET
  Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 4 - ET
  Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Lacarlo 4 - ET
  Manuel Gomez Gomero Aroma 4 - ET
27º Eric Pare Oslo De La Muse 8 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Pecunia Duero 8 - ET
  Renta Gonzalez Marco Parfum De Mai 8 - ET
30º Alvaro Gil Gómez Urama C 12 - ET
31º Elado Matute Adonis E
  Nesma Abdel-Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda E
  Jesus Gonzalez Quo Vadis Van Schuttershof E
  Cristina Razola Canales Soraya M E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Membrado Toscani 0/0 - 30,6
Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 0/0 - 31
Ignacio Santiago Cairu 0/0 - 31,8
Domingo Prada Sam V/H Oppenhof 0/0 - 31,8
José María Blanco Hipica Com Plasando 0/0 - 32,3
José María Vázquez Aymerich Z 0/0 - 38,2
Marianela Gelabert Zara Yar 0/0 - 40,9
Clara Rotonda Urcola Mst Gudajira 0/0 - 40,9
Lucia De Cardenas De La Mata Kartoon De L'elfe 0/0 - 44,3
10º Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Laydie du relais 0/0 - 44,6
11º Patricia Rosillo Bombardier 0/4 - 30,7
12º Maria Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Odessa Del Valle 0/4 - 31,7
13º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Jazz Du Buhot 0/4 - 31,8
14º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 0/4 - 38,5
15º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 0/4 - 40
16º Silvana Berenguer Atlantus 0/8 - 63
17º Manuel Andrés Moya Wynonas C 0/9 - 65,5
18º Pilar Manescau Exxon 0/11 - 71,6
19º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Clasic Dream 0/12 - 59,5
20º Beatriz Gonzalez-Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu 0/12 - 62,5
21º Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Lexical 4 - 62,5
22º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Pin Up Du Golf 8 - 55,2
23º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 8 - 58,5
24º Laura Gomez Palma Areco 8 - 61
25º Pilar Manescau Kesia Dele Talave 10 - 87,9
26º Manuel Andrés Moya Cumbre 11 - 93,3
27º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Elena E
  Max Blum Anarquista E
  Marta Gallego Cuevas Ares E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0 - 58,9
Francisco Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0 - 61,22
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amien 0 - 61,37
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Willenke 0 - 62
Jose Maria Vazquez Aymrich Narco Malpic 0 - 63,05
Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0 - 64,34
Vanessa Membrado Cita 0 - 64,69
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0 - 65
Alfonso Gomez Alvaro Zuidsand 0 - 66,82
10º Rafael Arminondi Da Vinci 0 - 67,81
11º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa Klauss 4 - 54,31
12º José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 4 - 58,25
13º José María Blanco Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 59
14º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 4 - 60,25
15º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pacol Frace 4 - 60,75
16º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Coconut Grove 4 - 61,6
17º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 4 - 62,35
18º Vanessa Membrado Diablo Vtk 4 - 63,44
19º Silvana Berenguer Picobello 4 - 65,09
20º Ignacio Santiago Zeus II 4 - 65,09
21º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Eco De Quijas 4 - 65,53
22º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damina 4 - 68,42
23º Antonio Benito Blázquez Feja D'aursealles 4 - 71,53
24º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Neyken De La Lande 4 - 75,22
25º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Canica 4 - 78,21
26º Giovanni Arimondi Loutte De Houssay 4 - 81,69
27º Harry Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 8 - 71,41
28º Barbara Cardo Kokum 8 - 74,03
29º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 8 - 74,22
30º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 9 - 88,38
31º Juan Jose Barros Contreras Macbeth 12 - 63,28
32º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 12 - 81,75
33º Natalia Pérez Marti Lex Des Hutins 13 - 89,94
  Prueba Nº05 0,90 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Bravo Magic Zafir 0 -  ET
  Amaia Pagalday Gonzalez Narios De Carolles 0 -  ET
  Fatima De Leon Y Fernandez Len De Carles 0 -  ET
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 0 -  ET
  Jose Antonio Rubio Canya 0 -  ET
  Rafael Ruiz De Eguilaz Azafrán 0 -  ET
  Adriana Gandairas Mendivil Queka Del Duero 0 -  ET
  Antonio Lozano Espadas Es De Buzalen 0 -  ET
  Agatha Varela Lorenzo Nirvana 0 -  ET
  Ramon Lara Oria Zarco De Santiago 0 -  ET
11º Jose Ruiz De Eguilaz Van Gogh 4 -  ET
  Francisco Sanchez Martinez Walkirea 4 -  ET
  Ana Bravo Pequeño Tio 4 -  ET
  Mercedes Espadas Azafrán 4 -  ET
  Mario Pacheco Garcia Golfo 4 -  ET
16º Antonio Pedraza Ballerina E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willian Ashton Mediterraneo D'Auge 0 - ET
  Amaia Pagalday Narios De Carolles 0 - ET
  Irene Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Iria 0 - ET
  Paula Blanco Dejade 0 - ET
  Nesma Abdel-Moteleb Cenzual Sabihonda 0 - ET
  Catalina Lopez Cuevas Cassano 0 - ET
  Eric Pare Oslo De La Muse 0 - ET
  Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 0 - ET
  Alba Sánchez Arroyo Class-I 0 - ET
  Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 0 - ET
  Estefania Tamayo Ruiz Lacarlo 0 - ET
  Jose Maria Vazquez Aymrich Quasimodo 0 - ET
  Anahí López Ortiz Poeta D'Auge 0 - ET
  Max Blum Anarquista 0 - ET
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Qualisto De Cenfer 0 - ET
  Barbara Cardo Granado De Quijad 0 - ET
  Elena Mariño Angoso Twichell 0 - ET
  Renta Gonzalez Marco Parfum De Mai 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jimenez Beat 0 - ET
20º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 4 - ET
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Urama C 4 - ET
  José Vicente Ruiz de Eguilaz Birla 4 - ET
  Emanuela Scarpa Igor Du Lesme 4 - ET
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Sanz Gladstone 4 - ET
  Manuel Gomez Gomero Aroma 4 - ET
  Adriana Gandairas Mendivil Queka Del Duero 4 - ET
  Laura Casero Garcia Nils Varengere 4 - ET
28º Greta Ingendaay Shakara 8 - ET
29º Jesus Gonzalez Quo Vadis Van Schuttershof E
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Laula De Las Llamosa E
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Pecunia Duero E
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Anco E
  Cristina Razola Canales Soraya M E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Odessa Del Valle 0 - 47,81
Patricia Rosillo Bombardier 0 - 49,19
Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit 0 - 49,5
Francisco Sanchez Martinez Jazz Du Buhot 0 - 52,06
Juan Jose Barros Contreras Macbeth 0 - 53,44
Jose Maria Vazquez Aymrich Z 0 - 53,62
Hugo Victor Bustos Álvarez Lexical 0 - 53,75
Víctor Jentsch Villegas Clasic Dream 0 - 54,56
Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 0 - 56,37
10º Lucia De Cardenas De La Mata Kartoon De L'elfe 0 - 56,96
11º Clara Rotonda Urcola Mst Gudajira 0 - 58,81
12º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Canica 0 - 59,16
13º Manuel Andrés Moya Cumbre 0 - 65,31
14º Pilar Manescau Kesia Dele Talave 0 - 66,25
15º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 0 - 68,25
16º Silvana Berenguer Atlantus 0 - 70,37
17º Lucía de Diego Juliana Balerina Van't Zonneveld 4 - 49,25
18º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Coconut Grove 4 - 49,94
19º Barbara Cardo Kokum 4 - 50,15
20º Irene Razola Canales Philipe 4 - 53,87
21º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 4 - 56,56
22º Francisco Sanchez Martinez Neyken De La Lande 4 - 58
23º José María Blanco Hipica Com Plasando 4 - 59,47
24º Ana Esnarrizaga Zubizarreta Laydie du relais 4 - 59,63
25º Beatriz Gonzalez-Aledo Tejo R Cees Cocu 4 - 59,88
26º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Pin Up Du Golf 4 - 61,19
27º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Amaretto Van Het Zillenhof 4 - 61,25
28º Laura Gomez Palma Areco 4 - 64,93
29º Pilar Manescau Exxon 4 - 65,97
30º Marianela Gelabert Zara Yar 4 - 69,53
31º Antonio Benito Blázquez Freja D'aursealles 8 - 71,16
32º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 8 - 74,6
33º Andres Bader Lutin 12 - 75,63
34º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Eco De Quijas 12 - 75,75
35º Manuel Andrés Moya Wynonas C E
  Marta Gallego Cuevas Ares E
  Cristina Razola Canales Idaed De La Haied E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Galvez Villarubia Joyau Des Moitiers 0/0 - 37,62
José Antonio Centenera Samper Winfield 0/0 - 37,68
Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 0/0 - 39,88
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0/0 - 40,22
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Zuidsand 0/0 - 43,34
Francisco Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 0/0 - 45,54
José María Blanco Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0/4 - 36,78
Silvana Berenguer Picobello 0/4 - 38,44
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian 0/4 - 40,28
10º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pacol Frace 0/4 - 40,69
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 0/4 - 41,25
12º Vanessa Membrado Diablo Vtk 0/4 - 44,09
13º José María Verdugo Velon Nimbus Du Page 0/9 - 57,78
14º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amien 4 - 73,72
15º Jose Maria Vazquez Aymrich Narco Malpic 4 - 76,33
16º Rafael Arimondi Da Vinci 4 - 77,69
17º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 4 - 79,31
18º Vanessa Membrado Cita 8 - 71,9
19º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 12 - 79,84
20º Ignacio Santiago Zeus II 13 - 93,64
21º Harry Peralta Ramirez Toscane Du Paddock 16 - 77,56
22º Natalia Pérez Marti Lex Des Hutins 16 - 79,5
23º Fernando Sada Jokris K'atour E
24º Alexandra Woivre Consiege D C E
25º Arimondi Giovanni Loutte De Houssay E