Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/04/2011
CSI5*, París (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m. Especial. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angelica Augustsson Walter 61 0 - 28,5
Tobias  Meyer Aluta 0 - 28,93
Nisse  Lüneburg Calle Cool 0 - 29,96
Karline  De Brabander Bamako De Muze 1 - 35,02
Constant  Van Paesschen Ralphy Utopia De Ransbeck 4 - 29,14
Eleonora  Zorzetto Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve 4 - 33,02
Daniel  Neilson Chauvanist 4 - 35,89
Patrick  van der Schans Tum-Tum 5 - 35,27
Matthew  Sampson Utopía 5 - 36,62
10º Don  Kortrink Udor 5 - 37,39
11º Alexander  Zettermann Isaac 8 - 30,98
12º Alexandra  Paillot It's Texas de Ravel 8 - 31,51
13º Lorenzo  De Luca Skik 8 - 34,79
14º Igor  Kawiak Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 12 - 34,58
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m. 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard Mister Davier 0 - 26,89
Christian Ahlmann Sebastian 0 - 27,12
Alvaro  Miranda Ad Wilbert Z 0 - 27,21
Pius Schwizer Ulysse 0 - 27,3
Steve Guerdat Jalisca Solier 0 - 27,5
Pablo  Barrios G&C Quick Star 11 0 - 27,51
Rik Hemeryck Papillon Z 0 - 27,54
Steve Guerdat Urgent 0 - 27,61
Rik Hemeryck Quarco De Kerambars 0 - 27,71
10º Richard  Spooner Billy Bianca 0 - 27,81
11º Sergio Álvarez Moya Wisconsin 111 0 - 27,84
  Julien Epaillard Champs Elysees 0 - 27,84
13º Nina  Fagerstrom Mouse 0 - 28,17
14º Daniel Deusser   Cabreado 0 - 28,62
15º Beezie  Madden Danny Boy 0 - 29,31
16º Ben Maher Tripple X III 0 - 29,49
17º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum Kismet 50 0 - 29,67
18º Harrie  Smolders Exquis Powerfee 0 - 30,19
19º Beezie  Madden Coral Reef Via Volo 0 - 30,89
20º Roger-Yves Bost Ideal de la Loge 0 - 30,96
21º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Casall La Silla 0 - 31,89
22º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Quintero La Silla 0 - 31,98
23º Penelope Leprevost Nenuphar'jac 0 - 33,13
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya Action- Breaker 0 - 33,32
25º Simon  Delestre Napoli Du Ry 0 - 33,88
26º Michel Robert Kellemoi De Pepita 0 - 34,51
27º Harrie  Smolders Regina Z 0 - 34,55
28º Simon  Delestre Couletto 0 - 34,83
29º Kevin Staut Silvana De Hus 0 - 35,18
30º Nina  Fagerstrom Talent 0 - 35,29
31º Pius Schwizer Carlina 0 - 35,55
32º Jeroen Dubbeldam Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0 - 37,19
33º Billy Twomey Tinka's Serenade 1 - 34,99
34º Billy Twomey Romanov II 1 - 38,15
35º Eric Van Der Vleuten Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 1 - 39,08
36º Richard  Spooner Cristallo 2 - 38,58
37º Christian Ahlmann Taloubet Z 2 - 38,98
38º Alvaro  Miranda Ad Norson 4 - 26,37
39º Eric Lamaze Coriana Van Klapscheut 4 - 26,7
40º Patrice Delaveau Ornella Mail 4 - 26,92
41º Gerco Schroder Eurocommerce Seattle 4 - 26,99
42º Pablo  Barrios G&C Sinatra 4 - 27,31
43º Laura Kraut Dona Evita 4 - 28,49
44º Michel Robert Kaloe Des Perrieres 4 - 29,47
45º Luciana Diniz Licapo 4 - 29,63
46º Ben Maher Milena 8 4 - 29,65
47º Edwina  Alexander Cevo Socrates 4 - 30,14
48º Marcus Ehning Sabrina 4 - 32,5
49º Roger-Yves Bost Nikyta D'elle 4 - 34,85
50º Kevin Staut Zeta de Hus 4 - 35,38
51º Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 4 - 36,89
52º Jeroen Dubbeldam BMC Quality Time Tn 4 - 37,28
53º Philippe Rozier Randgraaf 5 - 36,63
54º Marcus Ehning Plot Blue 5 - 38,11
55º Eric Lamaze Hickstead 5 - 38,16
56º Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M Tornesch 1042 5 - 39,83
57º Denis Lynch Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 5 - 40,7
58º Ludger Beerbaum Couleur Rubin 6 - 38,64
59º Marco Kutscher Allerdings 6 - 38,68
60º Daniel Deusser   Untouchable 6 - 39,13
61º Ludger Beerbaum Coupe de Coeur 6 - 41,5
62º Philippe Rozier Jadis De Toscane 8 - 30,64
63º Gerco Schroder Eurocommerce New Orleans 8 - 32,8
64º Eric Van Der Vleuten Vdl Groep Cannelina 8 - 35,06
65º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro Ultra 8 - 35,99
66º Marco Kutscher Cash 8 - 38
67º Denis Lynch All Inclusive NRW 8 - 46,99
68º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro Dinky Toy 9 - 37,43
69º Patrice Delaveau Nayana 13 - 38,88
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m. Especial. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tobias  Meyer Aluta 0/0 - 31,97
Lorenzo  De Luca Skik 0/0 - 33,53
Daniel  Neilson Chauvanist 0/4 - 32,48
Igor  Kawiak Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 0/4 - 33,89
Constant  Van Paesschen Ralphy Utopia De Ransbeck 0/12 - 34,33
Nisse  Lüneburg Calle Cool 1 - 62,92
Eleonora  Zorzetto Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve 4 - 58,21
Karline  De Brabander Bamako De Muze 4 - 61,41
Don  Kortrink Udor 5 - 62,12
10º Matthew  Sampson Utopía 8 - 58,5
11º Alexander Zettermann Isaac 8 - 59,79
12º Patrick  van der Schans Tum-Tum 8 - 61,96
13º Alexandra  Paillot It's Texas de Ravel 16 - 61,53
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost Nikyta D'elle 0 - 50,91
Julien Epaillard Champs Elysees 0 - 51,67
Marcus Ehning Sabrina 0 - 53,24
Kevin Staut Silvana De Hus 0 - 54,88
Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M Tornesch 1042 0 - 55,84
Pablo  Barrios G&C Sinatra 0 - 57,57
Eric Van Der Vleuten Vdl Groep Cannelina 0 - 57,94
Simon  Delestre Couletto 0 - 66,09
Marco Kutscher Allerdings 1 - 67,41
10º Ben Maher Milena 8 4 - 54,11
11º Denis Lynch All Inclusive NRW 4 - 54,69
12º Patrice Delaveau Ornella Mail 4 - 54,7
13º Daniel Deusser   Cabreado Se 4 - 55,51
14º Alvaro  Miranda Ad Wilbert Z 4 - 58,27
15º Edwina  Alexander Cevo Socrates 4 - 58,58
16º Billy Twomey Tinka's Serenade 4 - 58,96
17º Rik Hemeryck Quarco De Kerambars 4 - 59,66
18º Michel Robert Kellemoi De Pepita 4 - 64,09
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro Ultra 4 - 65,68
20º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum Checkmate 4 - 65,96
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya Action- Breaker 5 - 67,83
22º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Quintero La Silla 5 - 67,85
23º Beezie  Madden Danny Boy 5 - 68,27
24º Luciana Diniz Winningmood 5 - 68,68
25º Daniel Deusser   Untouchable 5 - 69,04
26º Harrie  Smolders Exquis Powerfee 7 - 75,46
27º Rik Hemeryck Papillon Z 7 - 76,68
28º Marco Kutscher Cash 8 - 52,78
29º Ben Maher Tripple X III 8 - 55,6
30º Michel Robert Kaloe Des Perrieres 8 - 57,35
31º Laura Kraut Dona Evita 8 - 58,45
32º Christian Ahlmann Sebastian 8 - 62,89
33º Gerco Schroder Eurocommerce Seattle 8 - 63,75
34º Richard  Spooner Billy Bianca 8 - 64
35º Denis Lynch Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 10 - 74,48
36º Pius Schwizer Ulysse 12 - 54,27
37º Eric Lamaze Coriana Van Klapscheut 12 - 59,77
38º Jeroen Dubbeldam BMC Quality Time Tn 12 - 63,47
39º Nina  Fagerstrom Mouse 12 - 65,18
40º Alvaro  Miranda Ad Norson 16 - 62,17
41º Steve Guerdat Urgent 17 - 84,84
42º Philippe Rozier Randgraaf 23 - 77,02
43º Roger-Yves Bost Ideal de la Loge R
  Patrice Delaveau Nayana R
  Prueba Nº05 1,60 m. Parejas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze Hickstead 0/0 - 39,82
  Nina  Fagerstrom Talent 0/0 - 40,5
Richard  Spooner Cristallo 0/0 - 43,7
  Beezie  Madden Coral Reef Via Volo 1/0 - 43,21
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum Kismet 50 0/0 - 43,19
  Marcus Ehning Plot Blue 1/0 - 46,18
Pius Schwizer Carlina 0/4 - 40,77
  Laura Kraut Cedric 0/0 - 38,33
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Casall La Silla 0/0 - 41,28
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/4 - 40,72
Luciana Diniz Licapo 0/4 - 41,28
  Billy Twomey Romanov II 4/0 - 43,19
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro Dinky Toy 4/0 - 45,92
  Sergio Álvarez Moya Wisconsin 111 0/4 - 45,05
Kevin Staut Zeta de Hus 8/0 - 43,08
  Penelope Leprevost Nenuphar'jac 0/4 - 44,7
Edwina  Alexander Ciske van Overis 8/4 - 41,41
  Harrie  Smolders Regina Z 0/4 - 44,74
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m. Especias. Parejas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Don  Kortrink Udor 0 - 87,69
  Patrick  van der Schans Tum-Tum 0 - 87,69
Karline  De Brabander Bamako De Muze 4 - 85,14
  Constant  Van Paesschen Ralphy Utopia De Ransbeck 4 - 85,14
Angelica Augustsson Walter 61 8 - 76,41
  Alexander Zettermann Isaac 8 - 76,41
Matthew  Sampson Utopía 8 - 80,66
  Daniel  Neilson Chauvanist 8 - 80,66
Tobias  Meyer Aluta 8 - 81,69
  Nisse  Lüneburg Calle Cool 8 - 81,69
Eleonora  Zorzetto Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve 8 - 86,74
  Lorenzo  De Luca Skik 8 - 86,74
Alexandra Paillot It's Texas de Ravel 12 - 79,58
  Igor  Kawiak Neuf Decoeur Tardonne 12 - 79,58
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro  Miranda Ad Wilbert Z 0/0 - 34,6
Beezie  Madden Coral Reef Via Volo 0/0 - 36,58
Eric Lamaze Coriana Van Klapscheut 0/4 - 35,29
Patrice Delaveau Nayana 0/4 - 35,91
Luciana Diniz Licapo 0/4 - 37,28
Edwina  Alexander Cevo Socrates 0/4 - 37,96
Rik Hemeryck Papillon Z 0/4 - 38,79
Laura Kraut Dona Evita 0/4 - 39,14
Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M Reveur de Hurtebise 0/4 - 42,68
10º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum Kismet 50 0/4 - 42,9
11º Gerco Schroder Eurocommerce Seattle 0/8 - 35,75
12º Eric Van Der Vleuten Vdl Groep Cannelina 0/8 - 37,45
13º Nina  Fagerstrom Mouse 0/17 - 51,24
14º Kevin Staut Zeta de Hus 1 - 68,22
15º Jeroen Dubbeldam BMC Quality Time Tn 1 - 68,35
16º Billy Twomey Romanov II 1 - 68,39
17º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Casall La Silla 1 - 68,88
18º Denis Lynch Abbervail Van Het Dingeshof 1 - 68,98
19º Steve Guerdat Urgent 4 - 65,98
20º Harrie  Smolders Exquis Powerfee 4 - 66,74
21º Michel Robert Kaloe Des Perrieres 4 - 67,7
22º Julien Epaillard Champs Elysees 5 - 68,43
23º Pablo  Barrios G&C Sinatra 5 - 68,6
24º Ben Maher Milena 8 5 - 68,74
25º Marco Kutscher Cash 6 - 72,12
26º Daniel Deusser   Cabreado Se 6 - 72,23
27º Pius Schwizer Ulysse 7 - 79,56
28º Richard  Spooner Billy Bianca 9 - 69,96
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya Wisconsin 111 16 - 97,54
30º Christian Ahlmann Sebastian 17 - 68,86
31º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro Ultra E
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rik Hemeryck Quarco De Kerambars 0/0 - 40,71
  Christian Ahlmann Taloubet Z 0/0 - 40,71
Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M Tornesch 1042 0/0 - 42,25
Kevin Staut Silvana De Hus 0/0 - 43,37
Sergio Álvarez Moya Action- Breaker 0/0 - 47,57
Ben Maher Tripple X III 0/4 - 42,41
Richard  Spooner Cristallo 0/8 - 41,93
Jeroen Dubbeldam Bmc Van Grunsven Simon 0/12 - 42,67
Pius Schwizer Carlina 4 - 58,78
10º Eric Van Der Vleuten Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 4 - 59,65
11º Harrie  Smolders Regina Z 4 - 59,78
12º Edwina  Alexander Ciske van Overis 4 - 59,94
  Gerco Schroder Eurocommerce New Orleans 4 - 59,94
14º Ludger Beerbaum Coupe de Coeur 4 - 60,1
15º Beezie  Madden Danny Boy 4 - 61,07
16º Penelope Leprevost Nenuphar'jac 4 - 61,35
17º Marcus Ehning Sabrina 4 - 61,59
18º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Quintero La Silla 4 - 61,6
19º Simon  Delestre Napoli Du Ry 4 - 61,9
20º Billy Twomey Tinka's Serenade 4 - 63,81
21º Laura Kraut Cedric 5 - 64,42
22º Philippe Rozier Randgraaf 5 - 65,35
23º Michel Robert Kellemoi De Pepita 8 - 59,95
24º Patrice Delaveau Ornella Mail 8 - 60,2
25º Alvaro  Miranda Ad Norson 8 - 60,46
26º Steve Guerdat Jalisca Solier 8 - 61,72
27º Pablo  Barrios G&C Quick Star 11 8 - 62,49
28º Roger-Yves Bost Ideal de la Loge 8 - 63
29º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum Checkmate 8 - 63,46
30º Denis Lynch All Inclusive NRW 9 - 64,19
31º Eric Lamaze Hickstead 10 - 67,99
32º Julien Epaillard Mister Davier 12 - 62,96
33º Daniel Deusser   Untouchable 13 - 66,69
34º Luciana Diniz Winningmood 16 - 63,79
35º Nina  Fagerstrom Talent 17 - 67,07
36º Marco Kutscher Allerdings 17 - 82,68