Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/04/2011
CSN*, Dehesa Montenmedia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. Dos Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Northern Way 0/0 - 31,83
Antonia Franzetti Voila Quinar 0/0 - 35,66
Luis Astolfi Florez Karan 0/4 - 33,85
Juan José Gómez Barba Hermes Du Quesnay 0/4 - 36,02
María Miranda Fernández Jarpege Prail 4 - 57,14
Paula Babe Pérez Ferrari Verman 6 - 83,52
Mireya Ramírez Pino Alhambra XXIV 8 - 73,91
Sara Alonso Rocha Azzura D'ive 8 - 90,8
Julio Gonzalez Garcia Landos 12 - 66,75
10º María Sánchez Zar 12 - 67,07
11º Sofia Roy Venturosa Cas E
  Cintia Bartolome Redondo Alexandre Vh Lindenh E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 0 - 64,87
Juan Pericas Crespi Katrante De L'oree 0 - 68,44
Gonzalo Barradas Quassin D'engandou 0 - 71,51
Enrique Martorell Folgoso Con Air R 0 - 72,06
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 0 - 77,25
Javier Marcelo Gatas Vici 0 - 79,34
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cliper 2 - 87,96
Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 2 - 90,59
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 4 - 68,6
10º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Hobby B'Neville 4 - 72,95
11º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Ilos De Boisy 4 - 73,08
12º María José Castejon Criado Girastella 4 - 74,47
13º Julia Ventura Ocean's Club One Du R 4 - 80,49
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Barangay 6 - 87,57
15º Alejandro Merli Soler Vindaloo 7 - 91,31
16º Victor Astolfi González Caretina 8 - 77,65
17º Ines Bertrand Carrasco Meliza Du Bouscaillo 11 - 94,01
18º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 12 - 65,52
19º Sara Alonso Rocha Azzura D'ive 15 - 108,55
20º Miguel Herrero Cárdenas Kandinsky Des Brume E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Morena Xi Ch 0 - 67,55
Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Natif D'or 0 - 68,53
Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0 - 73,76
Alejandro Merli Soler Carlota 0 - 75,47
Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 0 - 82,25
Armando Trapote Mariscal África 1 - 86,51
Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita Van Het Verenh 2 - 90,33
Armando Trapote Mariscal Little Miss Sunshine 2 - 90,99
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 3 - 95,13
10º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Major De Etisses 3 - 96,79
11º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 63
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 4 - 65,71
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Why Not Esa 4 - 67,05
14º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 4 - 78,57
15º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 4 - 78,85
16º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Neptune De Carloup 4 - 78,9
17º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco Da Gama Vd Mal 4 - 80,74
18º Gonzalo Barradas Rembrandt 4 - 85,79
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Alquik Revel 4 - 99,92
20º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronezh 5 - 88,5
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uliano B 5 - 89,35
22º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 6 - 92,59
23º Salvador García Diana Capirote 2c 7 - 95,64
24º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon De Bois 8 - 72,32
25º Matilda Franzetti Magic Kiss 8 - 77,08
26º Alejandro Merli Soler Larina 112 8 - 98,8
27º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chelano Z 9 - 87,87
28º Gonzalo Barradas Rpz Aiti 9 - 104,51
29º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Kimberly 11 - 95,67
30º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 11 - 95,78
31º Salvador García Diana Pitón 12 - 76,2
32º Clara Fernandez Alvarez Rowina H Esp 12 - 79,97
33º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 12 - 85,72
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tenor 12 - 99,65
35º Fernando Sada Aladueña Obscur De Chalusse 13 - 121,11
36º Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Ej Caramia 14 - 108,81
37º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 16 - 73,1
38º Fernando Sada Aladueña Jocrys Latour 21 - 118,45
39º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 33 - 88,77
40º Nadine Breuer Ivan Le Hardi E
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N E
42º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. Dos Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Varela De León Malice De Freigneau 0/0 - 28,64
Paula Babe Pérez Ferrari Verman 0/0 - 34,03
María Barroso Pérez De Madrid Cairo 0/4 - 29,56
Antonia Franzetti Voila Quinar 0/4 - 29,99
Carmen Álvarez Delgado Helium De Montmain 0/4 - 38,32
Ana Linares Hope Along 4 - 42,32
María Miranda Fernández Jarpege Prail 4 - 42,57
Juan José Gómez Barba Hermes Du Quesnay 4 - 47,85
María Sánchez Zar 8 - 45,27
10º Cintia Bartolome Redondo Alexandre Vh Lindenh E
11º Tatiana Trascasas Bambu XX R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Piera Salamero Lekentucky D'Auroi 65 - 51,64
Matilda Franzetti Magic Kiss 65 - 59,76
María José Castejon Criado Girastella 65 - 64,94
María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Holly 65 - 66,61
Gonzalo Barradas Quassin D'engandou 65 - 67,74
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Northern Way 65 - 68,65
Santiago Núñez Riva Huaso 65 - 70,75
Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 64 - 75,11
Sara Alonso Rocha Azzura D'ive 64 - 75,18
10º Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Ej Caramia 64 - 77,27
11º Javier Marcelo Gatas Vici 62 - 61,11
12º Victor Astolfi González Caretina 62 - 72,33
13º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Hobby B'Neville 60 - 67,5
14º Ines Bertrand Carrasco Meliza Du Bouscaillo 59 - 79,96
15º Luis Astolfi Florez Karan 58 - 82,82
16º Anna Delgove Alday Uw Pritty Womon 58 - 84,19
17º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Cornwell N 57 - 88,86
18º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 56 - 75,22
19º Blai Capdevila Barredo Alquik Revel 54 - 87,2
20º Juan Pericas Crespi Katrante De L'oree 53 - 63,53
21º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Ilos De Boisy 53 - 74,39
22º Julio Gonzalez Garcia Landos 49 - 77,08
23º Mireya Ramírez Pino Alhambra XXIV 47 - 88,05
24º Julia Ventura Ocean's Club One Du R 46 - 78,98
25º Carlos Lange Fraile Viper 41 - 76,59
26º Miguel Herrero Cárdenas Kandinsky Des Brume 40 - 73,08
27º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Quebravento 37 - 88,59
28º Nadine Breuer Ivan Le Hardi 25 - 63,74
29º Armando Trapote Mariscal Bohemio Del Olmo 7 - 78,56
30º Marta Murube Nabuca 76 E
  Irene Razola Canales Philippe E
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 0/0 - 39,71
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Espoir Du Puits 0/0 - 40,34
Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Chelano Z 0/0 - 42,51
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon De Bois 0/4 - 40,2
Salvador García Diana Pitón 0/8 - 41,64
Jesús Varela Bellido Major D'olbiche 0/E
  Enrique Martorell Folgoso Al-Eclipse-Yar 0/E
Alejandro Merli Soler Larina 112 0/R
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 69,91
10º Jorge Andres Muñoz Marin Morena Xi Ch 4 - 74,01
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Why Not 4 - 74,15
12º Clara Fernandez Alvarez Rowina H 4 - 76,69
13º Diana Piera Salamero Nanteuil 4 - 77,32
14º Gonzalo Barradas Rembrandt 4 - 78,17
15º Armando Trapote Mariscal África 4 - 79,63
16º Armando Trapote Mariscal Frida 4 - 79,8
17º Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 4 - 79,94
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tenor 4 - 82,51
19º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Uliano B 4 - 83,25
20º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 4 - 83,91
21º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 5 - 86,54
22º Gonzalo Barradas Rpz Aiti 7 - 95,12
23º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 7 - 96,58
24º Clara Andrada- Vanderwilde Tequila Van Het Benin 8 - 81,24
25º Blai Capdevila Barredo Evita Van Het Verenh 8 - 81,38
26º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronezh 8 - 81,63
27º Alejandro Merli Soler Carlota 9 - 87,06
28º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 9 - 87,12
29º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco Da Gama Vd Mal 10 - 107,16
30º Salvador García Diana Capirote 2c 11 - 96,21
31º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Kimberly 12 - 76,86
32º José Antonio García Diana Equiastigi Vinagre 12 - 76,89
33º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Neptune De Carloup 12 - 78,36
34º Alejandro Merli Soler Vindaloo 12 - 80,21
35º Sara Alonso Rocha Orlando De Grandy 16 - 74,78
36º Enrique Martorell Folgoso Con Air R 16 - 83,89
37º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Le Barbare De Silly 17 - 85,68
38º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Natif D'or 20 - 81,86
39º Fernando Sada Aladueña Jocrys Latour 41 - 101,22
40º José Escudero Saiz Oran George E
  Fernando Sada Aladueña Obscur De Chalusse E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conque E