Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/05/2011
CSN2*, Valdemoro (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Maria Miguez Martel Belgrado 0 - ET
  Gemma Escolar Casado Erika De Ibio 0 - ET
  Nieves Marcos Calderon Dante De Quijas 0 - ET
  Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Quimera De Trivera 0 - ET
  Andres Bader Castañeda Tango Ii 0 - ET
  Alba Maria Sanchez Arrollo Class I 0 - ET
  Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia Millan Rodriguez Pecunia Duero 0 - ET
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Beat 0 - ET
  Jesus Benito Aranda Guzman Elmer 0 - ET
  Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua 0 - ET
  Irene García Millan Rodriguez Iria 0 - ET
  Andres Pereyra Leonardo Cheenook 0 - ET
  Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 0 - ET
15º Galo Gijón Febrel Ziziana Lc 1 - 95,5
16º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Laula De Las Llamosas 1 - 95,6
17º Valentina Burgueña Vega's Star 2 - 102,18
18º Jose Joaquin Turegano Lozano Faquir 4 - ET
  Carlos Fueudenthal Olivia 4 - ET
  Federico Villalba Espada 4 - ET
  Bianca Terrell del Castillo Pinky Jazz 4 - ET
  Irene Perez Gercia Genova Eqd 4 - ET
23º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean DC 4 - 110,25
24º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Xacal C 5 - 119,95
25º Paleopolis Laura Killa 7 - 103,32
26º Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 8 - ET
  Laura Orallo Bruma De Extramuros 8 - ET
  Jose Ruiz De Eguilaz Birla 8 - ET
29º Leonardo Andres Pereyra Calissta 9 - 95,75
30º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Be Cool E
  José Vicente Ruiz de Eguilaz Banderilla De Vale E
  Emanuela Scarpa Igor E
  Jesus Gonzalez Lopez Quo Vadis E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Vidal Collada Gil Emperador De Ibio 4 - ET
Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Imperata R
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Anco R
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 0 - 61,55
Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 0 - 62,4
Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia 0 - 66,79
María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 0 - 67,31
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddocknews Genius 0 - 67,77
Leonardo Andres Pereira Ilika Buzalen 0 - 73,04
Andrian Llilov RPZ Balau De Rouele 0 - 73,12
Sarah Marini Jiosco 0 - 74,83
Daniel Marcos Calderon Cosio 0 - 77,74
10º Valentina Burgueño Buda Penylane 0 - 78,91
11º Ricardo Piqueras Bonet Giotto Baio 0 - 80,38
12º Miguel Moncada Urquijo Manolin De La Rose 0 - 80,84
13º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0 - 83,07
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas RPZ A Concavallo 1 - 86,73
15º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Vionet 4 - 68,16
16º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Nevisca 4 - 74,17
17º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ouradan De La Haye   4 - 77,63
18º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 4 - 81,98
19º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Titán 4 - 84,44
20º Javier Gattas Vici 4 - 84,47
21º Marta Bartalomé Redondo Lou Bego 4 - 85,06
22º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Mascotte 5 - 86,26
23º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 5 - 88,18
24º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Rantzua'Jac 6 - 93,04
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Wallas C 8 - 68,24
26º Daniel Marcos Calderon Belle Epoque 8 - 74,35
27º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 8 - 98,6
28º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Diabla De Ibio 9 - 104,28
29º Andrian Llilov RPZ Rembrandt 10 - 91,17
30º Lucia Alonso Pacheco Portphilip Dearg 12 - 84,8
31º Bruno Scarpa Igor 12 - 99,48
32º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 13 - 105,32
33º Enrique Diago Muñoz Rayo 16 - 78,04
34º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Viento De Castañeda E
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Al-Murga E
  Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy W E
  Sophie Garrido Bolton Curieuse Hd E
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas RPZ Athos I E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kanelle De L'aume 0/0 - 23,68
Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 0/0 - 24,43
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0/0 - 24,53
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Abyss R 0/0 - 25,45
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Xaro 0/0 - 26,01
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 0/0 - 27
Valentina Burgueño Fin De Guinea 0/0 - 27,7
Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon D'Agude 0/0 - 28,97
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Kokum De Olid 0/0 - 29,4
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/0 - 29,48
11º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossana De Loup 0/0 - 29,98
12º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Canica 0/0 - 31,98
13º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 0/0 - 32,74
14º Esteban Marcos García Delfin 0/4 - 25,79
15º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0/4 - 27,91
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Datil Del Ara 0/4 - 28,58
17º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile 0/4 - 30,56
18º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quiette Del Duero 0/4 - 31,14
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tenor 4 - 57,07
20º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Granado De Quijas 4 - 61,94
21º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 4 - 59,64
22º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 4 - 57,69
23º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Jazz Du Buhot 4 - 56,53
24º Velasco Gonalez-Camino Andrea Costello D 4 - 56,13
25º Rocío Cerda Tofe Musicam Jupiter 4 - 55,02
26º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar 4 - 52,05
27º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 50,79
28º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Coconut Grovee 4 - 47,47
29º Carlos Freumdental Idared 6 - 75,4
30º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Eco De Quijas 6 - 74,62
31º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Kefir Du Rock 8 - 65,96
32º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 8 - 54,07
33º Esteban Marcos García Dardo De Ibio 16 - 56,96
34º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 0 - 67,34
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Belladonna 0 - 69,48
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z 0 - 71,27
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0 - 72,7
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock News Cacahue 0 - 73,12
Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 0 - 78,72
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 0 - 81,59
Rosendo Bidart Myrtille 4 - 69,22
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Norton Du Mancel 4 - 74,63
10º José Vidal Collada Gil Cherie Du Domaine Z 4 - 82,94
11º Rosendo Bidart Tom Boy 5 - 85,47
12º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 69,79
13º Esteban Marcos García Galante 8 - 77,74
14º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 9 - 100,21
15º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 9 - 85,3
16º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 9 - 85,51
17º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 12 - 74,7
18º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 12 - 77,3
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bianca Terrell del Castillo Pinky Jazz 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia Millan Rodriguez Pecunia Duero 0 - ET
  Silvia Cristobal Pina Paddock-News Jamaique  0 - ET
  Nieves Marcos Calderon Dante De Quijas 0 - ET
  Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 0 - ET
  Paula Blanco Espadas Dejade 0 - ET
  Galo Gijón Febrel Ziziana Lc 0 - ET
  Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Quimera De Trivera 0 - ET
  Kristel Kaberghs Tango Ii 0 - ET
  Federico Villalba Espada 0 - ET
  Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Xacal C 0 - ET
  Laura Orallo Bruma De Extramuros 0 - ET
  Alba Maria Sanchez Arrollo Class I 0 - ET
  Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 0 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Hadj'A 0 - ET
  Andrea Velasco Penylane 0 - ET
  Cintia Bartolome Redondo Lou Bego 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Anco 0 - ET
19º Carla Maria Miguez Martel Belgrado 4 - ET
20º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Be Cool 4 - ET
21º Jesus Benito Aranda Guzman Elber 4 - ET
22º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Iguñesa 4 - ET
23º Alvaro Sanchez Nuñez Azul De Vale 4 - ET
24º Irene García Millan Rodriguez Iria 4 - ET
25º José Vidal Collada Gil Epicur Dm 4 - ET
26º Eva Moreno Tristán 4 - ET
27º Sara Rivero Lopez Benasque 4 - ET
28º Carlos Froudenthal Olivia 4 - ET
29º Laonardo Andres Pereyra Queeny Top 5 - 103,17
30º Jose Joaquin Turegano Lozano Faquir 8 - ET
31º Fernando Arias Somalo Revoltoso 8 - ET
32º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Loucoum 8 - ET
33º Marian Collada Gil Laula De Las Llamosas 8 - ET
34º Oscar Maza Benalcazar 8 - ET
35º Jose Ruiz De Eguilaz Birla 12 - ET
36º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Walkiria 12 - ET
37º Jesus Benito Aranda Guzman Derby 13 - 118,02
38º García Navarro Elena Vega's Star 16 - ET
39º Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 16 - ET
40º María Dolores Alonso Freire Magico Cp E
41º Antonio Lozano Espadas Es De Buzalen E
42º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Loucoum E
43º Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd E
44º Gemma Escolar Casado Erika De Ibio E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Arias Somalo Faima Lc 0 - ET
Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Imperata 8 - ET
  Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean DC 8 - ET
José Vidal Collada Gil Emperador De Ibio 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 0 - 58,88
Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia 0 - 59,3
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Vionet 0 - 61,37
Leonardo Andres Pereira Ilika Buzalen 0 - 62,03
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddocknews Genius 0 - 63,15
Andrian Llilov RPZ Balau De Rouele 0 - 64,33
Beatriz Rivera Madera Al-Murga 0 - 69,49
Sarah Marini Jiosco 0 - 72,05
Ana del Río Highsmith Estela De Villafranca 0 - 72,49
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Wallas C 0 - 72,65
11º Velasco Gonalez-Camino Andrea Fin De Guinea 0 - 75,59
12º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas RPZ A Concavallo 0 - 76,03
13º Andrian Llilov RPZ Weltriomf 0 - 77,47
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas RPZ Athos I 0 - 77,67
15º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 4 - 61,17
16º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - 61,86
17º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 4 - 62,16
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 4 - 65,24
19º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Nevisca 4 - 67,14
20º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Titán 4 - 68,29
21º Daniel Marcos Calderon Cosio 4 - 68,47
22º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 4 - 73,06
23º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 4 - 76,01
24º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 4 - 76,97
25º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 4 - 80,27
26º Alejandro Torres Espier Lombardy 4 - 81,9
27º Paleopoli Laura Killah Babe 5 - 86,78
28º Javier Gattas Vici 8 - 66,37
29º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Granado De Quijas 8 - 68,4
30º Daniel Marcos Calderon Belle Epoque 8 - 72,11
31º Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 8 - 78,08
32º Esteban Marcos García Dardo De Ibio 8 - 79,58
33º Enrique Diago Muñoz Rayo 8 - 81,42
34º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Hachette Du Bateau 8 - 96,93
35º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Rantzua'Jac 10 - 90,81
36º Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua 11 - 93,65
37º Andres Pereyra Leonardo Cheenook 11 - 95,68
38º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy W 13 - 103,17
39º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 14 - 91,15
40º Lucia Alonso Pacheco Portphilip Dearg 16 - 68,82
41º Miguel Moncada Urquijo Manolin De La Rose E
  Sophie Garrido Bolton Curieuse Hd E
  Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Viento De Castañeda E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge E
  Bruno Scarpa Igor Du Lesme E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Xaro 0/0 - 39,54
Rocío Cerda Tofe Jupiter 0/0 - 39,94
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Jazz Du Buhot 0/0 - 40,88
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Diabla De Ibio 0/0 - 44,47
Valentina Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 0/4 - 36,72
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 0/4 - 38,46
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0/4 - 38,54
Esteban Marcos García Delfin 0/4 - 39,96
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Datil Del Ara 0/4 - 41,5
10º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Kefir Du Rock 4 - 80,89
11º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 4 - 82,85
12º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 4 - 89,73
13º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quiette Del Duero 4 - 90,9
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ouradan De La Haie   4 - 94,32
15º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Kokum De Olid 8 - 86,28
16º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 8 - 87,84
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tenor 8 - 89,15
18º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zador-Z 8 - 95,82
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 8 - 98,61
20º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 12 - 86,72
21º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Coconut Grovee 16 - 84,79
22º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar 16 - 89,2
23º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Canica 21 - 102,9
24º Velasco Gonalez-Camino Andrea Costello D E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore E
  Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossana De Loup E
  Carlos Fueudenthal Idaed De La Haie E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 0/0 - 21,81
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Belladonna 0/0 - 25,4
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock News Cacahue 0/0 - 25,48
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/0 - 28,89
José Vidal Collada Gil Cherie Du Domaine Z 0/0 - 29,66
Rosendo Bidart Tom Boy 0/4 - 25,61
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 1 - 61,52
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z 2 - 63,69
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kanelle De L'aume 4 - 49,78
10º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 53,03
11º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 53,12
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4 - 53,26
13º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 4 - 55,67
14º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 4 - 55,79
15º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 59,35
16º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 8 - 56,69
17º Esteban Marcos García Galante 9 - 60,28
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama R
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Viento De Castañeda 0 - ET
  Elena García Navarro Vega's Star 0 - ET
  Laonardo Andres Pereyra Queeny Top 0 - ET
  Kristel Kaberghs Tango Ii 0 - ET
  Federico Villalba Espada 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - ET
  Eva Moreno Tristán 0 - ET
  Jesus Gonzalez Lopez Quo Vadis 0 - ET
  Alba Maria Sanchez Arrollo Class I 0 - ET
  Bruno Scarpa Charazca W 0 - ET
  Carlos Froudenthal Olivia 0 - ET
  Marian Collada Gil Laula De Las Llamosas 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia Millan Rodriguez Pecunia Duero 0 - ET
  Carla Maria Miguez Martel Belgrado 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Iguñesa 0 - ET
  Manuel Tereñez Camacho Be Cool 0 - ET
  Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 0 - ET
  Irene García Millan Rodriguez Iria 0 - ET
  Fernando Moyano Vital Bt4 Remo 0 - ET
  Paula Blanco Espadas Dejade 0 - ET
21º Jose Ruiz De Eguilaz Birla 4 - ET
  Jesus Benito Aranda Guzman Derby 4 - ET
  María Dolores Alonso Freire Magico Cp 4 - ET
  Antonio Lozano Espadas Es De Buzalen 4 - ET
  Cristina Benitez Gonzalez Quimera De Trivera 4 - ET
  Irene Perez Garcia Genova Eqd 4 - ET
  Laura Orallo Bruma De Extramuros 4 - ET
  Sara Rivero Lopez Benasque 4 - ET
  Oscar Maza Benalcazar 4 - ET
  Jose Joaquin Turegano Lozano Faquir 4 - ET
  Nieves Marcos Calderon Dante De Quijas 4 - ET
  José Vidal Collada Gil Epicur Dm 4 - ET
  Alvaro Sanchez Nuñez Azul De Vale 4 - ET
  Galo Gijón Febrel Ziziana Lc 4 - ET
  Emanuela Scarpa Igor 4 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Anco 4 - ET
37º Fernando Arias Somalo Revoltoso 12 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Altea De Ruyco 12 - ET
39º Gemma Escolar Casado Erika De Ibio E
  Jesus Benito Aranda Guzman Elber E
  José Vicente Ruiz de Eguilaz Banderilla De Vale E
  Fernando Lopez Castro Renate H E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Vidal Collada Gil Emperador De Ibio 0 - ET
Noelia Matellano Vallejo Florean DC 4 - ET
  Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Imperata 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m. Dos Fases domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano King Enchanteur 0/0 - 19,44
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 0/0 - 20,32
Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Eco De Quijas 0/0 - 21,37
Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0/0 - 21,89
Bianca Terrell del Castillo Pinky Jazz 0/0 - 22,05
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 0/0 - 22,2
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quel Flirt D'etoile 0/0 - 22,37
Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Titán 0/0 - 22,97
Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 0/0 - 23,45
10º Beatriz Rivera Madera Al-Murga 0/0 - 24,2
11º Ana del Río Highsmith Estela De Villafranca 0/0 - 24,57
12º Pablo Garcia Pisa Lancester de Trivera 0/0 - 24,99
13º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas RPZ Athos I 0/0 - 25,82
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas RPZ A Concavallo 0/0 - 25,86
15º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Rantzua'Jac 0/0 - 31,03
16º María Ruiz Sangrador Wilandes 0/4 - 19,99
17º Ricardo Piqueras Bonet Giotto Baio 0/4 - 23,39
18º Valentina Burgueño Buda Penylane 0/4 - 23,56
19º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Nevisca 0/4 - 23,93
20º Jorge Guisado Leiro Viñon Caoua 0/E
21º Bruno Scarpa Igor Du Lesme 4 - 51,33
22º Jessica Longley Fernanz Hossana De Loup 4 - 54,83
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Wallas C 4 - 60,51
24º Sophie Garrido Bolton Curieuse Hd 4 - 62,26
25º Alejandro Torres Espier Lombardy 4 - 62,78
26º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddocknews Genius 4 - 62,81
27º Andres Pereyra Leonardo Cheenook 4 - 64,49
28º Daniel Marcos Calderon Belle Epoque 4 - 65,18
29º Andrian Llilov RPZ Weltriomf 4 - 71,22
30º Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile Xacal-C 4 - 71,5
31º Miguel Moncada Urquijo Manolin De La Rose 4 - 76,88
32º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 4 - 79,07
33º Leonardo Andres Pereira Ilika Buzalen 5 - 83,83
34º Silvia Cristobal Pina Paddock-News Jamaique  6 - 84,62
35º Lucia Alonso Pacheco Portphilip Dearg 8 - 59,3
36º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Mascotte 8 - 63,49
37º Paleopoli Laura Killah Babe 8 - 65,76
38º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Wikita Van Cherpe Donder 8 - 78,26
39º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Il Trovatore 13 - 81,94
40º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Dardo De Ibio 16 - 61,21
41º Enrique Diago Muñoz Rayo 16 - 76,13
42º Daniel Marcos Calderon Cosio 19 - 88,94
43º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy W E
  Sara Matellano Vallejo Anais Van Devila Theresia E
  Lou Bego E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m. V/M domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 52,97
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tenor 56,5
Valentina Burgueño Buda Fin De Guinea 57,26
Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Xaro 58,21
Rocío Cerda Tofe Jupiter 58,21
Esteban Marcos García Delfin 59,29
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 59,54
Valencia Burgueño Buda Sea Quieta 60,77
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 62,63
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Jazz Du Buhot 63,2
11º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 63,29
12º Jaime Rioja Garreton Qristos des Isles 64,84
13º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Coconut Grovee 65,35
14º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta De Lupa 70,77
15º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 71,02
16º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 71,26
17º Andrea Velasco Gonalez-Camino Costello D 71,87
18º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 74,96
19º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Kefir Du Rock 75,02
20º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Ouradan De La Haie   79,29
21º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez Stampa Kokum De Olid 84,28
22º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Quiette Del Duero 84,66
23º Javier Gattas Vici 85,42
24º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Datil Del Ara 93,9
25º Sarah Marini Jiosco E
  Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Cascara 6 E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not E
  Carlos Fueudenthal Idaed De La Haie E
  Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Vionet E
  Andrian Llilov RPZ Balau De Rouele E
  Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo Yar E
32º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Granado De Quijas R
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Platon Dauge R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zandor Z 0/0 - 61,64
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Oberon 4/0 - 53,93
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Zabaleta 4/0 - 56,68
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4/4 - 52,49
Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/8 - 57,15
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Belladonna 0/8 - 57,53
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Paddock News Cacahue 0/8 - 60,89
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oky Boy 4/4 - 66,83
Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4/8 - 58,02
10º José Vidal Collada Gil Cherie Du Domaine Z 0/E
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z 4 - 80,39
12º Rosendo Bidart Myrtille 4 - 81,18
13º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Nol 4 - 83,54
14º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 8 - 75,64
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kanelle De L'aume 8 - 76,19
16º Esteban Marcos García Galante 8 - 81,57
17º Rosendo Bidart Tom Boy 12 - 78,58
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Obama 16 - 82,8