Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/04/2011
CDI3*/CDIOYJ, Saumur (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 Gran Premio (CDIO) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carl Hester (Gbr) Uthopia 74,596
Charlotte Dujardin (Gbr) Valegro 73,34
Anne van Olst (Din) Taikoen 66,979
Henriette Andersen (Gbr) Louis D'or 66,957
Catherine Henriquet (Fra) Paradieszauber 66,894
Pierre Subileau (Fra) Talitie 66,809
Kathleen Keller (Ale) Wonder FRH 66,745
José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Norte 66,149
Amy Stovold (Gbr) Macbrian 66,106
10º Marc Boblet (Fra) Florijn 65,809
11º Claire Gosselin (Fra) Karamel de Lauture 65,638
12º Diederik Van Silfhout (Hol) Popeye 65,277
13º Stephanie Brieussel (Fra) Werner 65,128
14º Marina Caplain Saint Andre (Fra) Romeo 64,894
15º Philippe Jorissen (Bel) Le Beau 64,638
16º Antonio Jose Diaz Porras (Esp) Duke 63,766
17º Stephanie Delpiere (Fra) Sino De Almeida 63,191
18º Bernard Bosseaux (Fra) Talent 63,17
19º José Daniel Martín Dockx (Esp) Encanto XI 62,872
20º Hans Meganck (Bel) Rintje 62,851
21º Julie De Deken (Bel) Fazzino 62,383
22º Jonas Elvebakk (Nor) Cartier 61,319
23º Christian Bruhe (Ple) Cinco de Mayo 61,128
24º Anne Sophie Juglaret (Fra) Le Guerrier 60,83
25º Anders Dahl (Din) Bukowski 60,66
26º Jacques Albeck (Fra) Rossini 59,894
27º Juliette Ramel (Sue) Wertheimer 59,872
28º Joanne Vaughan (Est) Walkingstar 59,489
29º Muriel Foy (Fra) Top de Niro 59,191
30º Anna Paprocka Campanella (Ita) Westwind 57,638
  Prueba Nş02 Inter II (Men 25) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Painted Black 70,289
Juliette Ramel (Sue) Chatham Park Jac 67,421
Katharina Winkelhues (Ale) Wise Guy 65,474
Julie Pellerin (Fra) Hinnerk TSF 61,974
Diana Al Shaer (Rus) Lanciero 61,895
Manon Hoet (Bel) Don Archipel 60,684
Anouck Hoet (Bel) Wild Diamond 58,316
  Prueba Nş03 YR. Equipos (CDIO) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlott Maria Schurmann (Ale) Donna Jackson 69,5
Sophie Holkenbrink (Ale) Show Star 69,5
Kathleen Keller (Ale) Halloween 68,974
Carolin Fehlings (Ale) Fritz San Tino 67,921
Romy Peijen (Hol) Rex 67,737
Artur Alvarez Pou (Esp) Cava Ohio 67,447
Emma Peper (Hol) Westenwind 67,342
Anne Chapron (Fra) Sweltmeyer 67,237
Michelle Van Lanen (Hol) Urchin B 67,158
10º Laura Reija Belart Flash 66,553
11º Helene Le Gallais (Fra) Unique 66,079
12º Jessica Hel (Fra) Minos Demaziere 65,974
13º Estefanía Ríos Arias (Esp) Lord De Nicole 65,711
14º Hiske Geerts (Hol) Argentino 64,92
15º Jorinde Verwimp (Bel) Smirnoff 64,737
16º Gert Helsen (Bel) Wishing Well 63,5
17º Pascal Cousin (Fra) Odinstein 63,263
18º Erik Balasch González (Esp) Dorado 69 62,789
19º Annabel van Laere (Bel) Ubne 62,553
20º Francesca Hoefnagels (Bel) Sir Cloud 61,105
  Prueba Nş04 YR. Copa de Naciones Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 3951,5
  Sophie Holkenbrink (Ale) Show Star 69,5
  Kathleen Keller (Ale) Halloween 68,974
  Carolin Fehlings (Ale) Fritz San Tino 67,921
  Charlott Maria Schurmann (Ale) Donna Jackson 69,5
Holanda 3842,5
  Hiske Geerts (Hol) Argentino 64,92
  Emma Peper (Hol) Westenwind 67,342
  Romy Peijen (Hol) Rex 67,737
  Michelle Van Lanen (Hol) Urchin B 67,158
España 3794,5
  Erik Balasch González (Esp) Dorado 69 62,789
  Artur Alvarez Pou (Esp) Cava Ohio 67,447
  Estefanía Ríos Arias (Esp) Lord De Nicole 65,711
  Laura Reija Belart Flash 66,553
Francia 3786,5
  Pascal Cousin (Fra) Odinstein 63,263
  Helene Le Gallais (Fra) Unique 66,079
  Anne Chapron (Fra) Sweltmeyer 67,237
  Jessica Hel (Fra) Minos Demaziere 65,974
Bélgica 3625
  Annabel van Laere (Bel) Ubne 62,553
  Francesca Hoefnagels (Bel) Sir Cloud 61,105
  Jorinde Verwimp (Bel) Smirnoff 64,737
  Gert Helsen (Bel) Wishing Well 63,5
  Prueba Nş05 Juniors. Equipos Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anne Meulendijks (Hol) Ohio 71,919
Pia-Katharina Voigtlander (Ale) Laetitian 70,216
Jorinde Verwimp (Bel) Ti Amo 69,973
Nanna Sodborg Merrald (Din) So What 69,676
Johannes Ruhl (Ale) Flying Lady 69,351
Jill Huybregts (Hol) Zamacho Z 69,243
Florine Kienbaum (Ale) Good Morning 68,297
Andreu Busutil Canovas (Esp) Don Luka 67,757
Sharon Yvroux (Fra) Denzel 67,432
10º Eline de Coninck (Bel) Don Warohn 67,189
11º Jasmijn Linthorst (Hol) Nouveau Encore 67,162
12º Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Mango Webbe 66,27
13º Victoria Van den Berghe (Fra) Scalia 66,027
14º Alexa Fairchild (Bel) Totall Tip Top 65,703
15º Pauline Guillem (Fra) Whisper Gold 65,622
16º Alexia Ducos Blanchet (Fra) Donna Tello 64,757
17º Maria Ruiz Fernando (Esp) Niron 64,324
18º Jonas Schmitz-Heinen (Ale) Der Daimler 64,243
19º Loranne Livens (Bel) Vincent 64,135
20º Andreas Kragekkaer (Din) Rozo Soneca 62,919
21º Maxime Osse (Hol) Victoria B 62,324
22º Charlotte Aarestrup Bruun (Din) Tai Nin 62,054
23º Alejandra Moreno Perez (Esp) Winner H 57,405
  Prueba Nş06 Juniors. Copa de Naciones Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holanda 3854
  Jasmijn Linthorst (Hol) Nouveau Encore 67,162
  Maxime Osse (Hol) Victoria B 62,324
  Anne Meulendijks (Hol) Ohio 71,919
  Jill Huybregts (Hol) Zamacho Z 69,243
Alemania 3845,5
  Johannes Ruhl (Ale) Flying Lady 69,351
  Pia-Katharina Voigtlander (Ale) Laetitian 70,216
  Florine Kienbaum (Ale) Good Morning 68,297
  Jonas Schmitz-Heinen (Ale) Der Daimler 64,243
Bélgica 3753
  Loranne Livens (Bel) Vincent 64,135
  Jorinde Verwimp (Bel) Ti Amo 69,973
  Eline de Coninck (Bel) Don Warohn 67,189
  Alexa Fairchild (Bel) Totall Tip Top 65,703
Francia 3683
  Victoria Van den Berghe (Fra) Scalia 66,027
  Pauline Guillem (Fra) Whisper Gold 65,622
  Alexia Ducos Blanchet (Fra) Donna Tello 64,757
  Sharon Yvroux (Fra) Denzel 67,432
España 3669,5
  Maria Ruiz Fernando (Esp) Niron 64,324
  Andreu Busutil Canovas (Esp) Don Luka 67,757
  Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Mango Webbe 66,27
  Alejandra Moreno Perez (Esp) Winner H 57,405
Dinamarca 3601
  Nanna Sodborg Merrald (Din) So What 69,676
  Andreas Kragekkaer (Din) Rozo Soneca 62,919
  Charlotte Aarestrup Bruun (Din) Tai Nin 62,054
  Prueba Nş07 YR. Equipos (CDI) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Henrietta Bergstrom (Sue) Gina Tricot Diezel 69,684
Emily Harris (Gbr) Washington 66,421
Lotte Jansen (Hol) Pongo 66,316
Emily Harris (Gbr) Don Diabolo 66,237
Anne Sofie Aaen (Din) Phantom 65,816
Laura Reija Belart Wobelisk 65,342
Alix Van Den Berghe (Fra) Othello 64,684
Lotte Jansen (Hol) Picasso 64,658
Kathleen Keller (Ale) Lord 64,421
10º Charlotte Catry (Fra) Why Not 64,16
11º Claire Richard (Fra) Ornament 63,868
12º Maria Julia Vasconcelos (Esp) Asta La Vista 63,868
13º Ninon Vandenabeele (Fra) Rakino 62,895
14º Manuela Osmont (Fra) Urbanus Sent 61,684
15º Dominique Tardin (Sui) Danzas 61,447
16º Alix Faujour (Fra) Renzo 60,553
17º Gemma Maddocks (Gbr) Wustensand 59,737
  Prueba Nş08 Gran Premio (CDI) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz (Esp) Fuego de Cardenas 73,34
Fiona Bigwood (Gbr) Wie Atlantico 69,596
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (1) Jade De Mv 68,191
Anne van Olst (Din) Clearwater 68,064
Claudia Fassaert (Bel) Donnerfee 67,149
Fanny Verliefden (Bel) Rubel 65
Arnaud Serre (Fra) Helio II 64,66
Dane Rawlins (Irl) Sydney 63,638
Jacques Albeck (Fra) Collin 63,298
10º Julia Chevanne (Fra) Luciano 62,191
11º Silvia Rizzo (Ita) Donnerbube 62,149
12º Gaston Chelius (Lux) Flamenco R 60,681
13º Christian Bruhe (Ple) Gredstedgards Michigan 60,617
14º Muriel Leonardi (Fra) Walentina 60,298
15º Antonella Joannou (Fra) Wantino 60,213
16º Joanne Vaughan (Est) Prego R
  Prueba Nş09 Gran Premio (Men 25) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Morgan Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Painted Black 69,236
Juliette Ramel (Sue) Chatham Park Jac 65,837
Katharina Winkelhues (Ale) Wise Guy 64,465
Diana Al Shaer (Rus) Lanciero 62,116
Manon Hoet (Bel) Don Archipel 58,953
Julie Pellerin (Fra) Hinnerk TSF 58,605
Anouck Hoet (Bel) Wild Diamond 57,512
  Prueba Nş10 YR. Individual (CDIO) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Holkenbrink (Ale) Show Star 73,500
Carolin Fehlings (Ale) Fritz San Tino 71,447
Charlott Maria Schurmann (Ale) Donna Jackson 71,079
Kathleen Keller (Ale) Halloween 70,605
Michelle Van Lanen (Hol) Urchin B 69,647
Artur Alvarez Pou (Esp) Cava Ohio 69,237
Estefanía Ríos Arias (Esp) Lord De Nicole 69,079
Emma Peper (Hol) Westenwind 68,974
  Anne Chapron (Fra) Sweltmeyer 68,974
10º Jessica Hel (Fra) Minos Demaziere 68,763
11º Hiske Geerts (Hol) Argentino 67,658
12º Jorinde Verwimp (Bel) Smirnoff 67,342
13º Erik Balasch González (Esp) Dorado 69 65,763
14º Romy Peijen (Hol) Rex 65,316
15º Gert Helsen (Bel) Wishing Well 65,079
16º Pascal Cousin (Fra) Odinstein 64,658
17º Annabel van Laere (Bel) Ubne 64,184
18º Helene Le Gallais (Fra) Unique 63,263
19º Francesca Hoefnagels (Bel) Sir Cloud 62,368
  Prueba Nş11 YR. Individual (CDI) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Henrietta Bergstrom (Sue) Gina Tricot Diezel 69,132
Lotte Jansen (Hol) Pongo 68,342
Maria Julia Vasconcelos (Esp) Asta La Vista 67,526
Laura Reija Belart Wobelisk 66,316
Kathleen Keller (Ale) Lord 65,684
Lotte Jansen (Hol) Picasso 65,211
Emily Harris (Gbr) Don Diabolo 64,947
Dominique Tardin (Sui) Danzas 64,395
Manuela Osmont (Fra) Urbanus Sent 63,789
10º Anne Sofie Aaen (Din) Phantom 63,658
11º Claire Richard (Fra) Ornament 63,026
12º Ninon Vandenabeele (Fra) Rakino 62,289
13º Charlotte Catry (Fra) Why Not 62,211
14º Alix Faujour (Fra) Renzo 61,553
15º Gemma Maddocks (Gbr) Wustensand 61,184
16º Alix Van Den Berghe (Fra) Othello 60,711
17º Emily Harris (Gbr) Washington R
  Prueba Nş12 Gran Premio Consolation (CDIO) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anders Dahl (Din) Bukowski 70,567
Antonio Jose Diaz Porras (Esp) Duke 67,128
Jonas Elvebakk (Nor) Cartier 66,135
José Daniel Martín Dockx (Esp) Encanto XI 65,78
Anne Sophie Juglaret (Fra) Le Guerrier 64,858
Juliette Ramel (Sue) Wertheimer 63,191
  Bernard Bosseaux (Fra) Talent 63,191
Jacques Albeck (Fra) Rossini 62,908
Hans Meganck (Bel) Rintje 62,766
10º Christian Bruhe (Ple) Cinco de Mayo 61,879
11º Stephanie Delpiere (Fra) Sino De Almeida 61,631
12º Muriel Foy (Fra) Top de Niro 60,993
13º Julie De Deken (Bel) Fazzino 58,830
14º Joanne Vaughan (Est) Walkingstar 56,56
15º Joanne Vaughan (Est) Prego 59,433 (FC)
  Prueba Nş12 Gran Premio Especial (CDIO) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Dujardin (Gbr) Valegro 73,584
Carl Hester (Gbr) Uthopia 73,711
Anne van Olst (Din) Taikoen 70,5
Amy Stovold (Gbr) Macbrian 68,563
Catherine Henriquet (Fra) Paradieszauber 67,917
Kathleen Keller (Ale) Wonder FRH 67,813
Stephanie Brieussel (Fra) Werner 67,771
Henriette Andersen (Gbr) Louis D'or 66,729
José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Norte 66,479
10º Diederik Van Silfhout (Hol) Popeye 65,584
11º Marc Boblet (Fra) Florijn 65,5
12º Marina Caplain Saint Andre (Fra) Romeo 65,063
13º Claire Gosselin (Fra) Karamel de Lauture 64,375
14º Philippe Jorissen (Bel) Le Beau 64,271
15º Pierre Subileau (Fra) Talitie 60,729
  Prueba Nş14 Juniors. Individual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pia-Katharina Voigtlander (Ale) Laetitian 74,500
Anne Meulendijks (Hol) Ohio 70,684
Florine Kienbaum (Ale) Good Morning 70,684
Jill Huybregts (Hol) Zamacho Z 70,079
Jorinde Verwimp (Bel) Ti Amo 69,658
Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Mango Webbe 69,500
Sharon Yvroux (Fra) Denzel 67,658
Alexia Ducos Blanchet (Fra) Donna Tello 67,053
Eline de Coninck (Bel) Don Warohn 66,868
10º Jasmijn Linthorst (Hol) Nouveau Encore 66,500
11º Nanna Sodborg Merrald (Din) So What 66
12º Andreas Kragekkaer (Din) Rozo Soneca 65,789
13º Alexa Fairchild (Bel) Totall Tip Top 64,842
14º Jonas Schmitz-Heinen (Ale) Der Daimler 64,711
15º Johannes Ruhl (Ale) Flying Lady 64,658
16º Andreu Busutil Canovas (Esp) Don Luka 64,421
17º Pauline Guillem (Fra) Whisper Gold 64,237
18º Maxime Osse (Hol) Victoria B 63,579
19º Maria Ruiz Fernando (Esp) Niron 63,526
20º Charlotte Aarestrup Bruun (Din) Tai Nin 61,079
21º Loranne Livens (Bel) Vincent 60,289
22º Alejandra Moreno Perez (Esp) Winner H 59,211
  Prueba Nş15 YR. Kur (CDIO) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Holkenbrink (Ale) Show Star 73,825
Michelle Van Lanen (Hol) Urchin B 72,600
Charlott Maria Schurmann (Ale) Donna Jackson 71,300
Emma Peper (Hol) Westenwind 70,575
Estefanía Ríos Arias (Esp) Lord De Nicole 69,675
Kathleen Keller (Ale) Halloween 69,200
Romy Peijen (Hol) Rex 68,725
Carolin Fehlings (Ale) Fritz San Tino 68,400
Anne Chapron (Fra) Sweltmeyer 68,200
10º Artur Alvarez Pou (Esp) Cava Ohio 67,775
11º Jessica Hel (Fra) Minos Demaziere 67,275
12º Jorinde Verwimp (Bel) Smirnoff 66,375
13º Gert Helsen (Bel) Wishing Well 65,500
14º Erik Balasch González (Esp) Dorado 69 65,225
15º Hiske Geerts (Hol) Argentino 62,050
  Prueba Nş16 Gran Premio (CDI) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz (Esp) Fuego de Cardenas 79,450
Fiona Bigwood (Gbr) Wie Atlantico 74,100
Anne van Olst (Din) Clearwater 73,300
Arnaud Serre (Fra) Helio II 71,175
Claudia Fassaert (Bel) Donnerfee 70,650
Julia Chevanne (Fra) Luciano 69,300
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (1) Jade De Mv 69,250
Fanny Verliefden (Bel) Rubel 68,550
Jacques Albeck (Fra) Collin 67,150
10º Dane Rawlins (Irl) Sydney 66,825
11º Antonella Joannou (Fra) Wantino 66,075
12º Muriel Leonardi (Fra) Walentina 63,950
13º Gaston Chelius (Lux) Flamenco R 63,90
14º Christian Bruhe (Ple) Gredstedgards Michigan 63,675
  Prueba Nş17 YR. Kür (CDI) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Henrietta Bergstrom (Sue) Gina Tricot Diezel 75,325
Maria Julia Vasconcelos (Esp) Asta La Vista 71,550
Dominique Tardin (Sui) Danzas 70,475
Alix Van Den Berghe (Fra) Othello 70
Lotte Jansen (Hol) Pongo 69,150
Kathleen Keller (Ale) Lord 69,025
Laura Reija Belart Wobelisk 68,900
Anne Sofie Aaen (Din) Phantom 68,025
Claire Richard (Fra) Ornament 67,650
10º Ninon Vandenabeele (Fra) Rakino 66,950
11º Emily Harris (Gbr) Don Diabolo 65,925
12º Alix Faujour (Fra) Renzo 65,325
13º Gemma Maddocks (Gbr) Wustensand 63,875
14º Charlotte Catry (Fra) Why Not 63,375
15º Manuela Osmont (Fra) Urbanus Sent 63,300
  Prueba Nş18 Juniors. Kür Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pia-Katharina Voigtlander (Ale) Laetitian 75,450
Florine Kienbaum (Ale) Good Morning 74,175
Anne Meulendijks (Hol) Ohio 71,925
Jill Huybregts (Hol) Zamacho Z 71,425
Jonas Schmitz-Heinen (Ale) Der Daimler 71,350
Nanna Sodborg Merrald (Din) So What 70,575
Jorinde Verwimp (Bel) Ti Amo 70,300
Eline de Coninck (Bel) Don Warohn 69,625
Sharon Yvroux (Fra) Denzel 69,325
10º Jasmijn Linthorst (Hol) Nouveau Encore 68,750
11º Johannes Ruhl (Ale) Flying Lady 67,900
12º Andreas Kragekkaer (Din) Rozo Soneca 66,750
13º Alexandra Barbançon Mestre (Esp) Mango Webbe 66,450
14º Alexia Ducos Blanchet (Fra) Donna Tello 64,800