Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/05/2011
CSN*, Cuenca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Ares Moraleda Wharco Th 0 - 89,76
  Sara Valverde Viridiana 0 - 77,58
  Leire Viejo Niebla 0 - 66,64
Luis Franco Martinez Serraceno 1 - 94,64
Miguel Angel Ferro Martinez Welcome To The Party 4 - 89,06
Eva María Perez Welcome To The Party 8 - 92,58
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Ares Moraleda Wharco Th 0 - 93,55
Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 0 - 78,04
Delyan Bozidarov Bandiet 0 - 93,28
Saray Moncayo Rechupete 0 - 81,55
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Pelagie E La Derrame 0 - 77,41
Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 0 - 70,07
José Bono Rodriguez Melize 0 - 78,23
Carla Martinez Vidius 0 - 78,1
Antonio Martinez Cacha Febro 0 - 94,45
10º Lourdes Martínez Torres Gratal De Anciles 0 - 63,59
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azzellay 0 - 92,1
12º Luis Franco Martinez Serraceno 1 - 99,22
13º Clara Lapeña Alegria Pelagie E La Derrame 4 - 71,74
14º Santiago Escrich Sanchez Centurion Z 4 - 87,33
15º Noelia Ugena Sanchez Gretel 9 - 97,82
16º Sara Ruiz Climente Casper E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Favorit 0 - 59,83
Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 0 - 60,45
Laura Coso Elvira Durango 0 - 61,89
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Luz De Gozon 0 - 64,39
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Cor de Lleo 0 - 65,57
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke 0 - 65,58
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Vilma 0 - 67,99
Ana Maria Garcia Saz Master 0 - 71,75
Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton 0 - 75,85
10º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy 0 - 76,36
11º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Amigo De Triomphe 0 - 79,09
12º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 0 - 80,1
13º Nicole Gielkens Xinoux 1 - 83,29
14º José Bono Rodriguez Ferrari 4 - 57,07
15º Mara Cebrian Tapia Fee du Luc 4 - 58,91
16º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Lancelot 4 - 64,65
17º Elena García Serrano Xivar De Sofelguera 4 - 72,69
18º Arantxa Garcia Galiano Wulana 4 - 79,71
19º Javier Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star 8 - 79,59
20º Yhasmina Ruano Golondrina 8 - 81,97
21º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Havana 11 - 92,17
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 65 - 53,65
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 65 - 64,2
Jesús Martínez Cadenas Svalebo's Cordino 65 - 67,25
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 65 - 67,43
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Recor Dóreal 65 - 72,9
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 62 - 56,18
Luis Franco Martinez Uriel 56 - 65,48
Luis Franco Martinez Vescovo di San Patrignano 56 - 70,43
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 55 - 75,34
10º Álvaro Castro Román Hellios De Rassay 44 - 91,83
11º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dutchcicolle Z 25 - 60,83
12º Miguel Carretero Amoros Concetta 15 25 - 67,59
13º Miguel Carretero Amoros White-Cento 23 - 74,69
14º Antonio Martinez Cacha Wakito 21 - 69,01
15º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 20 - 73,37
16º Santiago FerrerCatalá Qutter Van Het Naillen 12 - 75,44
17º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Lincoln T 0 - 88,03
18º Mara Cebrian Tapia King Of Herranet E
19º Luis Franco Martinez Mr Arot R
  Prueba Nº05 1 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Valverde Viridiana 0 - 97,42
  Leire Viejo Niebla 0 - 91,84
Eva María Perez Saiz Wellcome To The Party 4 - 92,81
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 4 - 88,53
Ana Belén Torres Centurion Z 14 - 130,28
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lourdes Martínez Torres Gratal De Anciles 0 - 77,05
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper 0 - 86,07
Luis Franco Martinez Sarraceno 0 - 99,58
Carla Martinez Vidius 0 - 83,66
Delyan Bozidarov Bandiet 0 - 102,03
Jose Fierro Martinez Pelagie De La Derrame 4 - 87,48
Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 4 - 78,7
José Bono Rodriguez Melize 4 - 87,08
Sara Ruiz Climente Casper 4 - 89,32
10º Javier Ares Moraleda Warco Th 8 - 105,28
11º Clara Lapeña Alegria Pelagie De La Derrame 8 - 81,87
12º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 8 - 85,76
13º Saray Moncayo Rechupete 10 - 115,99
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 0/0 - 23,31
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Favorit 0/0 - 24,74
Arantxa Garcia Galiano Wulana 0/0 - 27,09
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Vilma 0/0 - 27,83
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Cor de Lleo 0/0 - 28,95
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 0/0 - 30,25
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy 0/0 - 32,13
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Lancelot 0/4 - 26,13
Laura Coso Elvira Durango 0/4 - 28,92
10º José Bono Rodriguez Ferrari 0/4 - 30,06
11º Nicole Geildknes Xinoux 0/4 - 32,87
12º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton 0/4 - 35,15
13º Antonio Martinez Cacha Febro 0/8 - 36,42
14º Ana María García Sanz Master 4 - 46,54
15º Ángel Menéndez Marqués Havana 0 - 50,64
16º Javier Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star 4 - 50,83
17º Yhasmina Ruano Golondrina 4 - 53,02
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 4 - 54,97
19º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Amigo De Triomphe 4 - 57,21
20º Mara Cebrian Tapia Fee du Luc 8 - 43,15
21º Noelia Ugena Sanchez Gretel E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoembra 0 - 68,89
Luis Franco Martinez Mr Arot 0 - 71,38
Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 0 - 73,66
Jesús Martínez Cadenas Svalebo's Cordino 0 - 77,57
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Recor Dóreal 0 - 82,21
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 4 - 66,53
Luis Franco Martinez Uriel 4 - 70,83
Antonio Martinez Cacha Wakito 4 - 74,64
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke 4 - 76,22
10º Mara Cebrian King Of Herranet 4 - 78,94
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Luz De Gozon 4 - 81,29
12º Miguel Carretero Amoros Concetta 15 8 - 69,33
13º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 8 - 79,55
14º Álvaro Castro Román Hellios De Rassay 8 - 85,29
15º Elena García Serrano Xivar De Sofelguera 8 - 85,56
16º Luis Franco Martinez Vescovo di San Patrignano 8 - 85,92
17º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 9 - 92,05
18º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dutchcicolle Z 12 - 86,96
19º Miguel Carretero Amoros White-Cento 16 - 76,83
20º Santiago FerrerCatalá Qutter Van Het Naillen 16 - 83,56
21º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 20 - 87,56
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Belén Torres Centurion Z 0 - 91,37
  Sara Valverde Viridiana 0 - 72,61
Leire Viejo Niebla 4 - 75,55
  Teresa Martínez Valencoso Liber Boy 4 - 74,53
Eva María Perez Saiz Wellcome To The Party 8 - 77,95
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Ruiz De Castañeda Altuna Charisma 0 - 75,55
  Carla Martinez Vidius 0 - 68,38
  Javier Ares Moraleda Warco Th 0 - 83,14
  Delyan Bozidarov Bandiet 0 - 86,94
  Jose Fierro Carballo Pelagie De La Derrame 0 - 70,06
Clara Lapeña Alegria Pelagie De La Derrame 4 - 71,45
  Sara Ruiz Climente Casper 4 - 79,54
Lourdes Martínez Torres Gratal De Anciles E
  Saray Moncayo Rechupete E
  Luis Franco Martinez Sarraceno E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. V/M domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Ferrari 58,91
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Lancelot 61,26
Luis Franco Martinez Corsario 62,66
Javier Ares Moraleda Twinkle Star 62,83
Arantxa Garcia Galiano Wulana 63,99
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Luz De Gozon 67,42
Mara Cebrian Tapia Fee du Luc 68,39
Ana María García Master 70,09
Laura Coso Elvira Durango 70,25
10º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 71,12
11º Miguel Carretero Amoros White-Cento 71,8
12º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy 74,38
13º Marina Jimenez Honrubia Sir Shostan 74,77
14º Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton 76,19
15º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Cor de Lleo 78,09
16º Antonio Martinez Cacha Febro 79,57
17º Nicole Geildknes Xinoux 80,51
18º Noelia Ugena Sanchez Gretel 80,76
19º Sara Ruiz Climente Casper 85,65
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Azellay 110,35
21º Yasmina Ruano Golondrina E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Navaros 0/0 - 32,57
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Lambourghini 0/0 - 35,09
Luis Franco Martinez Mr Arot 0/4 - 36,01
Antonio Martinez Cacha Wakito 0/4 - 37,68
Mara Cebrian Tapia King Of Herranet 0/4 - 37,89
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Sacoembra 0/7 - 46,36
Miguel Carretero Amoros Concetta 15 4 - 74,24
Luis Franco Martinez Uriel 4 - 77,63
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 4 - 79,62
10º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke 4 - 80,82
11º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Recor Dóreal 4 - 81,03
12º Miguel Corroto Pradillo Ici Et La De La Ramee 6 - 90,98
13º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dutchcicolle Z 8 - 75,73
14º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Svalebo's Cordino 8 - 82,74
15º Luis Franco Martinez Vescovo di San Patrignano 9 - 85,53
16º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Vilma 12 - 97,13
17º Álvaro Castro Román Hellios De Rassay 12 - 97,49
18º Santiago FerrerCatalá Qutter Van Het Naillen 12 - 99,75
19º Elena García Serrano Xivar De Sofelguera 19 - 93,88
20º Javier Castro Román Mac Cavalier 20 - 79,18
21º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón R