Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/05/2011
CSN*, Open Sports Club

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabela Tomas De Olivella Skipy IV 0 - 51,13
Isabela Tomas De Olivella Ficelle 0 - 51,73
Joan Martinez Canals For Pleasure 0 - 69,26
Nacho Martinez Canals Freddy 0 - 76,68
Alex Cabre Sindreu Zape 4 - 78,53
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Tomás Duato Bingo Star 0 - 48,35
Lucas Roca Sarah 0 - 49,78
Sara Iranzo Boyero Spirit 0 - 50,9
Alex Cabre Sindreu Rayo Mcqueen 0 - 52,48
Carmen Llacer Giner Quincy Star 0 - 53,37
Gonzalo Márquez Camín Mona 0 - 53,7
Jana Rodriguez Armet Zoef 0 - 56,67
Esther Llacer Giner Quincy Star 4 - 46,51
Carola Pont Valles Dixie 4 - 49,19
10º Theo Chulia Leduc Dylan 4 - 55,72
11º Carlota Miret Durán Vivaldi 4 - 61,96
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis C. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Tomás Duato Boom Star 0 - 60,54
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 61,64
Carlota Miret Durán Hardy De Conquet 0 - 73,34
Carmen Aguilar García De La Cuadra Piko Star 0 - 74,14
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Quoll 0 - 78,28
Chloe Sola Garcia Just Chestnuthill 0 - 83,29
Quique Martinez De Vallejo Lord Florima Star 4 - 63,51
María Curtichs Blasco Fitipaldi Star 4 - 63,68
Marion Sara Bessis Boet Maartjee 4 - 70,04
10º Matilde Sans Gaisha De Segalas 4 - 82,51
11º Esther Llacer Giner Calypso Star 4 - 86,04
12º Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 8 - 83,91
13º María Curtichs Blasco Vicor 8 - 85,41
14º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Kin's Rhona 8 - 86,43
15º Georgina Ferran Dorien E
  Sara Pont Valles Hero Van De Delthove E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis D. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Silken Shadow 0 - 88,86
Julia Jankovich Besan J Sweet Nimmerdor 0 - 90,88
Patricia Miret Durán Albin 1 - 95,23
Alfons Roquet Puignero Awaik 4 - 92,21
Paz Aguirre Estalella Holy Smok De L'ilet E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis D-GP. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pere Xercavins Gimeno Noctor's Delight 4 - 75,09
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Mayonade Blue Skay 0 - 54,75
Esther Llacer Giner Mr Empire 0 - 60,44
Carmen Llacer Giner Mr Empire 0 - 72,56
Cira Martínez Marroco Ballou G 0 - 74,27
Sara Iranzo Boyero Kanjer 0 - 74,49
Maria Cabre Nina 1 - 83,26
Raquel Alvarez Queen Lot 4 - 72,04
Jan Sibina Cendeir 5 - 82,38
Nacho Martinez Canals Freddy 6 - 89,83
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paz Aguirre Estalella Holy Smok De L'ilet 0 - 64,4
Zoe Risher Just Try 0 - 73,39
Caterina Miralles Oladi Des Etisses 0 - 79,6
Laura Roget de Aysa Jolstie 0 - 82,16
Patricia Miret Durán Bop Impecunius 0 - 90,07
Primitivo Nieve Zorrillas Ella 2 - 100,63
Beth Espinos Blasco Lenox De Lloes 4 - 73,56
Susana Requena Orlof 4 - 75,61
Berta Gatell Aixerch Galaxy De La Houche 4 - 90,29
10º Ines Segura Nolix 8 - 80,11
11º Primitivo Nieve Zorrillas Cerano 8 - 106,79
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Carinus 9 - 95,05
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga Liander 11 - 118,61
14º Cira Martínez Marroco Trophee De Riverland E
  Claudia Godignon Mi Lord De Rosesmond E
  Carla Samaniego Findorada E
  Jan Sibina Cendeir E
  Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Flying Champion E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Krasnow Guglietti Parisis 0 - 61,98
Maria Xercavins Gimeno Herot De Goubade 0 - 62,88
Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 0 - 63,73
Herminia Torello Sentelles Flash 0 - 65,82
Paolo Chulia Leduc Evita P 0 - 68,71
Sandra Mejias De Salas L Kisangara 0 - 71,41
Raquel Gatell Iso Scooby 0 - 71,72
Toni Gimenez Alvarez Cesanto 0 - 73,91
Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Magnolia De Olid 0 - 77,7
10º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Azan 0 - 78,45
11º Gianluca Angoy Cruiff Bailando Of Cavallini 0 - 80,61
12º Manel Cata Garcia Quiet Please 0 - 84,74
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Cezanne 0 - 91,19
14º Laia Rodriguez Domenech Lady Don't Mind 4 - 63,6
15º Anna Bassons Pagès Polaris 4 - 73,94
16º Dirk Róh Fire Van Het Netehof 4 - 76,46
17º Irene Garcia Rodriguez Quira 4 - 78,6
18º Joel Garrido Gallardo Wilma 4 - 80,81
19º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Carlinhos 4 - 86,95
20º Oliver Singleton Louelle 4 - 89,49
21º Oliver Singleton Fabia 4 - 91,95
22º Bernat Torras Bori Zugspitze 8 - 58,07
23º Iñigo Jimenez Seguz Weekend E
  Paula Catalan Galan Adonis E
  Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Flying Champion E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Luz De Luna 0 - 62,97
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0 - 63,39
Oliver Singleton Romulus 0 - 66,75
Iona Arranz Flores Calamaro 0 - 71,91
Aína Sucrana Pastor Rebeld Return 0 - 76,81
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Am Bito 0 - 78,02
Carles Lorente Gras Zorro B 0 - 81,05
Francesc Collell Faithfully Hopefull 0 - 84,76
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Naika Du Buguet 1 - 86,83
10º Claudia Machado Cervera For Fun 2 - 94
11º Aína Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 4 - 72
12º Cristina Uriach Montoro Castell Kelly Carnival 4 - 75,42
13º Hervé Duhaut Roger Moore B 4 - 77,34
14º Carmen Sant Frouchtman Bonaparte 4 - 77,72
15º Janina Alvarez Garcia Allegro 4 - 82,99
16º Carla Samaniego Ballart Telma Del Maset 4 - 83,07
17º Jean Luca Angoy Cruiff Ottis D'epovent 5 - 86,75
18º Victor Oriach Soler Odette 8 - 76,17
19º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Moon Light De Olid 8 - 79,08
20º Victor Oriach Soler Glorious Jaccomo 8 - 81,07
21º Cira Martínez Marroco Zidam De Revel 8 - 82,05
22º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Lugano 8 - 82,36
23º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 9 - 86,28
24º Fiona Font Arnau Zest Vdl 9 - 87,25
25º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 10 - 92,21
26º Maria Romero Blue Note 12 - 106,52
27º Anna Tintorer Martinez Krishna Des Fontenis 16 - 100,45
28º Dirk Róh Elona 25 - 105,74
29º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Rudy E
  Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq E
  Eduard Godori Bingo De Ceuninck E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0 - 65,76
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0 - 72,19
Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 0 - 80,15
Ines Riudevets Jüngermann Larisa 4 - 67,27
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 4 - 67,72
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Egon Van Grot Ast 4 - 69,33
Carla Móller Andrade Licantos 4 - 70,32
Oliver Singleton Ranus 4 - 72,82
Oliver Singleton Lady Con Air 4 - 77,02
10º Oscar Cebria Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 79,65
11º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Classico 4 - 79,71
12º Jean Luca Angoy Cruiff Icone D'elfe 4 - 84,02
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Lord Liberty 8 - 77,69
14º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Quo Vadis Z 8 - 79,64
15º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Contessa 8 - 101,72
16º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 9 - 104,6
17º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 13 - 89,43
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 16 - 63,61
19º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Ziegenau E
20º Mireia Butí López Universe E
21º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis A. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabela Tomas De Olivella Ficelle 0 - 44,78
Joan Martinez Canals For Pleasure 0 - 69,38
Nacho Martinez Canals Freddy 0 - 88,32
Isabela Tomas De Olivella Skipy IV 4 - 52,39
Alex Cabre Sindreu Zape E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Llacer Giner Quincy Star 0 - 46,91
Carmen Llacer Giner Quincy Star 0 - 47,55
Lucas Roca Sarah 0 - 50,09
Carola Pont Valles Dixie 0 - 51,25
Sara Iranzo Boyero Spirit 0 - 51,69
Gonzalo Márquez Camín Mona 0 - 51,97
Alex Cabre Sindreu Rayo Mcqueen 0 - 53,98
Carlota Miret Durán Vivaldi 0 - 55,96
Jana Rodriguez Armet Zoef 0 - 56,19
10º Theo Chulia Leduc Dylan 0 - 56,92
11º Joana Torello Sentelles Indi 0 - 59,14
12º Jorge Tomás Duato Bingo Star 4 - 48,32
13º Georgina Ferran Dorien 4 - 87,06
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis C. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner Luciano 0 - 63,99
María Curtichs Blasco Fitipaldi Star 0 - 67,22
Jorge Tomás Duato Boom Star 0 - 69,37
Carmen Aguilar García De La Cuadra Piko Star 0 - 73,98
Marion Sara Bessis Boet Maartjee 0 - 75,36
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Kin's Rhona 0 - 79,54
Carlota Miret Durán Hardy De Conquet 0 - 82,54
Carlota Castellvi Lopez Quoll 0 - 84,61
Sara Pont Valles Hero Van De Delthove 0 - 89,4
10º Laura Roget de Aysa Camilo 0 - 91,14
11º Quique Martinez De Vallejo Lord Florima Star 4 - 68,65
12º Esther Llacer Giner Calypso Star 4 - 81,15
13º María Cabré Sindreu Nina 8 - 84,67
14º María Curtichs Blasco Vicor 8 - 88,77
15º Chloe Sola Garcia Just Chestnuthill E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis D. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paz Aguirre Estalella Holy Smok De L'ilet 0 - 69,68
Patricia Miret Durán Albin 1 - 87,12
Patricia Miret Durán Bop Impecunius 1 - 89,13
Julia Jankovich Besan J Sweet Nimmerdor 5 - 87,91
Alfons Roquet Puignero Awaik 8 - 102,17
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis D-GP. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Silken Shadow E
  Prueba Nº16 0,80 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Llacer Giner Mr Empire 0 - 59,18
Ainoa Roger Fines 0 - 59,49
Nacho Martinez Canals Freddy 0 - 69,13
Jan Sibina Cendeir 0 - 73,45
Sara Iranzo Boyero Kanjer 0 - 80,6
Esther Llacer Giner Mr Empire 4 - 56,59
Marina Mayonade Blue Skay 8 - 76,4
  Prueba Nº17 1 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Oriach Soler Ithaque De Preuil 0 - 51,3
Claudia Godignon Mi Lord De Rosesmond 0 - 60,23
Cira Martínez Marroco Ballou G 0 - 72,71
Carla Samaniego Findorada 0 - 75,13
Primitivo Nieve Zorrillas Ella 0 - 87,02
Caterina Miralles Oladi Des Etisses 4 - 62,4
Beth Espinos Blasco Lenox De Lloes 4 - 63,64
Berta Gatell Aixerch Galaxy De La Houche 4 - 63,96
Susana Requena Orlof 4 - 65,7
10º Zoe Risher Just Try 4 - 65,79
11º Francesc Marti Quicly 4 - 72,12
12º Laura Roget de Aysa Jolstie 4 - 73,07
13º Cira Martínez Marroco Trophee De Riverland 4 - 77,55
14º Dirk Róh Vlek 4 - 77,84
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Carinus 4 - 82,3
16º Jan Sibina Cendeir 5 - 85,39
17º Ines Segura Nolix 8 - 70,74
18º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Queen Lot 14 - 90,83
19º Elisabeth Goyoaga Liander E
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Gimenez Alvarez Cesanto 0 - 81,85
Irene Garcia Rodriguez Quira 0 - 81,9
Anna Bassons Pagès Polaris 0 - 83,25
Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Flying Champion 0 - 88,98
Bernat Torras Bori Wai-Takki 4 - 59,69
Laia Rodriguez Domenech Lady Don't Mind 4 - 67,84
Jordi Martí Lobato Allegro 4 - 72,89
Paula Catalan Galan Adonis 4 - 76,38
Alexandra Antonin Kinz Azan 4 - 82,11
10º Maria Xercavins Gimeno Herot De Goubade 4 - 84,22
11º Dirk Róh Fire Van Het Netehof 4 - 85,13
12º Joel Garrido Gallardo Wilma 4 - 92,5
13º Herminia Torello Sentelles Flash 8 - 67,02
14º Manel Cata Garcia Quiet Please 8 - 87,31
15º Oliver Singleton Louelle 8 - 93,93
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Quality De Champion 12 - 92,84
17º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Magnolia De Olid 16 - 109,03
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Roger Moore B 0 - 62,04
Hervé Duhaut Kila 0 - 62,21
Hervé Duhaut Luz De Luna 0 - 62,8
Laura Roquet Puignero Artic Puigroq 0 - 64,76
Aína Sucrana Pastor Rebeld Return 0 - 68,53
María Romero Saez Blue Note 0 - 71,89
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0 - 78,6
Claudia Machado Cervera For Fun 0 - 78,73
Patricia Miret Durán Zostella 0 - 81,09
10º Gianluca Angoy Cruiff Ottis D'epovent 0 - 81,29
11º Iñigo Jimenez Seguz Weekend 1 - 85,32
12º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Lugano 1 - 85,61
13º Aína Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 4 - 68,79
14º Bernat Torras Bori Zugspitze 4 - 75,58
15º Iona Arranz Flores Calamaro 4 - 79,68
16º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Am Bito 4 - 80,73
17º Raquel Gatell Iso Scooby 4 - 81,97
18º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 4 - 83,25
19º Carles Lorente Gras Zorro B 5 - 83,77
20º Gianluca Angoy Cruiff Bailando Of Cavallini 5 - 86,5
21º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Capricho De Champion 5 - 86,68
22º Oliver Singleton Fabia 5 - 101,84
23º Lucia Krasnow Guglietti Parisis 8 - 75,86
24º Berta Molina Roger Marilyn 8 - 76,79
25º Carmen Sant Frouchtman Bonaparte 8 - 80,62
26º Victor Oriach Soler Glorious Jaccomo 8 - 82,67
27º Paolo Chulia Leduc Evita P 9 - 85,41
28º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Moon Light De Olid 9 - 86,53
29º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Cezanne 11 - 93,55
30º Cira Martínez Marroco Zidam De Revel 12 - 81,74
31º Victor Oriach Soler Odette 13 - 86,74
32º Dirk Róh Elona 14 - 88,12
33º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Rudy 15 - 94,55
34º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Carlinhos 15 - 110,78
35º Carla Samaniego Ballart Telma Del Maset 17 - 99,5
36º Cristina Uriach Montoro Castell Kelly Carnival E
  Anna Tintorer Martinez Krishna Des Fontenis E
  Eduard Godori Bingo De Ceuninck E
  Fiona Font Arnau Zest Vdl E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Va Tout 4 - 84,57
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Naika Du Buguet 5 - 87,81
Oliver Singleton Romulus 8 - 84,01
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Ziegenau 10 - 109,78
Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 13 - 87,21
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 19 - 107,59
Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 28 - 83,41
Mireia Butí López Universe E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 36,98
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0/4 - 32,5
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 73,67
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Viking 4 - 74,18
Oscar Cebria Soriano Fly Cera 4 - 74,65
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach 4 - 74,74
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 4 - 74,77
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Lord Liberty 4 - 75,24
Carla Móller Andrade Licantos 4 - 75,75
10º Oliver Singleton Ranus 4 - 75,87
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Egon Van Grot Ast 4 - 78,8
12º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Contessa 5 - 82,76
13º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Quinto Vii 8 - 74
14º Gianluca Angoy Cruiff Icone D'elfe 8 - 75,39
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 12 - 68,65
16º Ines Riudevets Jüngermann Larisa 12 - 71,78
17º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Classico 12 - 75,28
18º Sofía Campins Daurella Umarilla 12 - 77,73
19º Joan Esteve Batiste Febrer Quo Vadis Z 18 - 104,71