Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/06/2011
CSIO5* (Súper Liga) (III), St. Gallen (Suiza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,40 m. A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Van Schijndel's Chanelly 0 - 54,33
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Luigi D'amaury 0 - 54,33
Ben Maher (Gbr) Milena 8 0 - 54,95
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Antello Z 0 - 55,41
Ashlee Bond (Isr) Cadett 7 0 - 55,82
Jerome Guery (Bel) Ramiro De Belle Vue 0 - 57,04
Margie Engle (Usa) Starnato 0 - 57,22
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 0 - 58,94
Vincent Deller (Sui ) Casha van de Kornelishoeve 0 - 58,99
10º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Casario 3 0 - 60,22
11º Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet 0 - 60,25
12º Charlie Jayne (Usa) Urbanus 0 - 61,36
13º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Carimo 5 0 - 61,49
14º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 0 - 62,14
15º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Biness Van Overis 0 - 63,29
16º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 0 - 63,42
17º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fifty Fifty IV 0 - 64,98
18º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Carisma 0 - 66,01
19º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 0 - 66,69
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) Zeta de Hus 0 - 67,73
21º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 1 - 69,95
22º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Voyeur 1 - 72,06
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 1 - 72,06
24º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Challenge V Begijnakker 2 - 73,93
25º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 3 - 77,4
26º Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 4 - 58,02
27º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Diktator Van De Boslandhoeve 4 - 61,04
28º Jane Richard (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 4 - 61,28
29º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Odie De Frevent 4 - 63,77
30º Beat Mándli (Sui) Costa del Sol 4 - 65,85
31º Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 4 - 68,03
32º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 4 - 83,49
33º Torben Frandsen (Din) Antares 5 - 71,73
34º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 5 - 88,89
35º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 6 - 73,19
36º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 6 - 73,99
37º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 6 - 75,5
38º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 7 - 77,93
39º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Veumonia 8 - 60,68
40º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Un de Grand 8 - 61,6
41º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Carry 62 8 - 63,82
42º Annina Zuger (Sui) Quarterback 4 11 - 79,1
43º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Corma Van Het Schaarbroek 12 - 60,96
44º Patricia Koller (Sui) Concetto's Boy E
  Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Jalisca Solier E
46º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo R
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles R
  Christine Mccrea (Usa) Romantovich Take One R
  Prueba Nş02 1,45 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 0/0 - 27,56
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unato 0/0 - 28,56
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 0/0 - 28,79
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Unique XVII 0/0 - 29,16
Werner Muff (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 0/0 - 29,61
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 0/0 - 30,59
Jan Sprehe (Ale) La Cucaracha 0/0 - 32,22
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Allround 0/0 - 32,81
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 0/0 - 32,89
10º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 0/0 - 39,36
11º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/0 - 39,72
12º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 0/4 - 32,41
13º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 0/4 - 32,75
14º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 0/4 - 32,9
15º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Stakkato 0/4 - 36,29
16º Jos  Lansink (Bel) King Kolibri 0/4 - 48,77
17º Patricia Koller (Sui) Tirasinaa 0/7 - 50,32
18º Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 0/8 - 27,68
19º Jerome Guery (Bel) Notre Moinerie 0/8 - 40,4
20º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 0/R
21º Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin 1 - 50,89
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 1 - 50,89
23º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 1 - 52,15
24º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 4 - 43,7
25º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 4 - 44,74
26º Christine Mccrea (Usa) Baloubet Junior Z 4 - 45,04
27º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Vanhoeve 4 - 45,39
28º Theo Muff (Sui) Karina IX CH 4 - 45,73
29º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 4 - 46,09
30º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Uno II 4 - 46,62
31º Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 4 - 46,78
32º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 4 - 47,01
33º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lector 4 - 47,13
34º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 4 - 48,38
35º Torben Frandsen (Din) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 4 - 48,96
36º Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom 4 - 49,38
37º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Caballero 4 - 49,61
38º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 8 - 45,57
39º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Uppie De Lis 8 - 46,19
40º Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 8 - 46,62
41º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 8 - 48,05
42º Charlie Jayne (Usa) Uraya 8 - 48,39
43º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian E
  Prueba Nş03 1,50 m. AM5 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tyson 0/0 - 41,37
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 0/0 - 41,95
Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 0/0 - 42,09
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 0/0 - 42,3
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0/0 - 43,91
Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 0/0 - 43,95
Jane Richard (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom 0/0 - 44,69
Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Urgent 0/4 - 39,73
Scott Brash (Gbr) Bon Ami 0/4 - 39,81
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago*Hn 0/4 - 41,27
11º Ashlee Bond (Isr) Chivas Z 0/4 - 41,5
12º Jerome Guery (Bel) Waldo 0/8 - 51,39
13º Kevin Staut (Fra) Banda de Hus 0/12 - 43
14º Rich Fellers (Usa) Mcguinness 0/18 - 49,29
15º Alexander Butler (Irl) Will Wimble 0/NP
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/NP
  Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Cassiopeia 0/NP
  Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Presley Boy 0/NP
  Charlie Jayne (Usa) Athena 0/NP
20º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 1 - 79,65
21º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 1 - 79,94
22º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 1 - 80,66
23º Torben Frandsen (Din) Alcamo Vogt 1 - 81,24
24º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Kepi De Valse 4 - 74,87
25º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Wallaby II 4 - 75,59
26º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Little Liberty 4 - 76,54
27º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Onda di Valmarina 4 - 76,57
28º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Quarco De Kerambars 4 - 76,58
29º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Sapphire 4 - 76,8
30º Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 4 - 77,32
31º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 4 - 77,47
32º Christine Mccrea (Usa) Avenir 4 - 78,04
33º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Vancouver D M L 5 - 79,27
34º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van 'T Schuttershof 5 - 79,37
35º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Rolette 5 - 80,54
36º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno*Hn 5 - 80,6
37º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 5 - 81
38º Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 5 - 82,47
39º Werner Muff (Sui) United III 8 - 77,5
40º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Magic D'elle 8 - 77,82
41º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 8 - 78,61
42º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Calistro 17 9 - 79,31
43º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paolini 9 - 79,44
44º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van T Roosakker 9 - 79,76
45º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Perigueux 9 - 80,77
46º Jennifer Crooks (Irl) S f Uryadi 9 - 82,52
47º Margie Engle (Usa) Índigo 12 - 77,25
48º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III 12 - 93,18
49º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Che Guevara 17 14 - 84,14
50º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) La Toya III 14 - 99,35
51º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 17 - 80,69
52º Alain Jufer (Sui) Aron 233 17 - 97,08
53º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 18 - 84,27
54º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 20 - 92,26
55º Jr Piet Raymakers (NHol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 25 - 82,91
  Prueba Nş04 1,40m. Baremo C Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Veumonia 60,65
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Uno II 62,13
Theo Muff (Sui) Karina IX CH 63
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Corma Van Het Schaarbroek 63,27
Piet Raymakers (Jr) (Hol) Van Schijndel's Chanelly 64,01
Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 64,59
Margie Engle (Usa) Starnato 64,76
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 65,7
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Odie De Frevent 66,09
10º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Un de Grand 66,59
11º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Allround 66,75
12º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Tinky Winky 68
13º Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet 68,18
14º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Uppie De Lis 69,11
15º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago 70,01
16º Torben Frandsen (Din) Antares 71,87
17º Beat Mándli (Sui) Costa del Sol 72,97
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unato 74,34
19º Werner Muff (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 74,54
20º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Carry 62 76,02
21º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Wallaby II 81,04
22º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci 84,45
23º Annina Zuger (Sui) Quarterback 4 89,3
24º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 90,45
25º Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo 91,57
26º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Diktator Van De Boslandhoeve 92,7
27º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 96,1
28º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van 'T Schuttershof 98,29
29º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian 100
30º Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis 110,75
31º Patricia Koller (Sui) Concetto's Boy E
32º Ben Maher (Gbr) Tripple X III R
  Prueba Nş05 1,50m. A con cronómetro Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 0 - 65,62
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Maestro De La Loge 0 - 65,86
Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Nino des Buissonnets 0 - 65,89
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Antello Z 0 - 66,73
Vincent Deller (Sui ) Casha van de Kornelishoeve 0 - 68,86
Beat Mándli (Sui) Colore 0 - 69,11
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 4 - 60,29
Jerome Guery (Bel) Notre Moinerie 4 - 65,11
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Emmerton 4 - 66,31
10º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Callas Sitte Z 4 - 67,49
11º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Little Liberty 4 - 68,95
12º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Querlybet Hero 4 - 69,75
13º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Biness Van Overis 4 - 71,07
14º Alain Jufer (Sui) Aron 233 4 - 71,86
15º Jos  Lansink (Bel) King Kolibri 4 - 72,79
16º Piet Raymakers (Jr) (Hol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 4 - 73,45
17º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Palloubet D'halong 4 - 73,64
18º Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Perigueux 4 - 74,27
19º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 4 - 74,62
20º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 4 - 76,11
21º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Vanhoeve 4 - 77,69
22º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Carimo 5 5 - 81,87
23º Jan Sprehe (Ale) Brisco 6 - 82,95
24º Werner Muff (Sui) United III 8 - 62,57
25º Christine Mccrea (Usa) Avenir 8 - 63,72
26º Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado 8 - 73,36
27º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 8 - 73,73
28º Emilie Martinsen (Den) Carisma 8 - 75,19
29º Torben Frandsen (Din) Anton Van Het Gonnehof 8 - 76,89
30º Patricia Koller (Sui) Tirasinaa 9 - 79,11
31º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Fifty Fifty IV 11 - 87,34
32º Charlie Jayne (Usa) Uraya 12 - 64,23
33º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Rolette 12 - 70,33
34º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Voyeur 13 - 78,66
35º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van T Roosakker E
36º Ben Maher (Gbr) Milena 8 R
  Prueba Nş06 Copa de Naciones. 2 vueltas. 1,60m. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holanda 5
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 0/0
  Piet Raymakers (Jr) (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin 9/4
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu 1/NP
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Utascha Sfn 0/0
Gran Bretaña 8
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/0
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 5/0
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 4/15
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 4/0
Suiza 8
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/4
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 5/8
  Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon 4/0
  Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Jalisca Solier 0/0
Estados Unidos 16
  Rich Fellers (Usa) Flexible 0/4
  Charlie Jayne (Usa) Athena 4/12
  Christine Mccrea (Usa) Romantovich Take One 0/0
  Margie Engle (Usa) Índigo 4/8
Francia 20
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Kraque Boom 12/E
  Simon  Delestre (Fra) Napoli Du Ry 8/4
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize 0/4
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Topinambour 0/4
Bélgica 22
  Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Challenge V Begijnakker 5/4
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof 12/12
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cavalor Valentina van 't Heike 8/1
  Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Vigo d'Arsouilles 0/4
Irlanda 35
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 5/1
  Alexander Butler (Irl) Will Wimble 4/23
  Jennifer Crooks (Irl) S f Uryadi 8/4
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) API Largo 8/13
Dinamarca 45
  Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 9/13
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Caballero 21/0
  Charlotte Lund (Din ) Cartani 13/9
  Thomas Sandgaard (Din) Amarone 5/9
Alemania 13/R
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo 4/NP
  Jan Sprehe (Ale) Paolini 5/E
  Eva Maria Bitter (Ale) Stakkato 4/NP
  Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Che Guevara 17 5/28
  Prueba Nş08 1,50 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Oscar IX 71,28
Rich Fellers (Usa) Mcguinness 72,48
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jl's Komparse 73,35
Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Urgent 74,32
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Ulysse 75,29
Alain Jufer (Sui) Vennoot 75,94
Werner Muff (Sui) Osiris Du Goyen 76,7
Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 77,88
Ashlee Bond (Isr) Cadett 7 78,08
10º Theo Muff (Sui) Karina IX CH 79,34
11º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Unique XVII 79,59
12º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tymoon Caloo Meerchen 80,22
13º Jane Richard (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 80,54
14º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 81,1
15º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 83,04
16º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Casario 3 83,64
17º Annina Zuger (Sui) Liberte Courcelle 83,93
18º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Corma Van Het Schaarbroek 85,09
19º Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Van Schijndel's Chanelly 85,5
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Allround 87,68
21º Scott Brash (Gbr) Sebastian 87,99
22º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Bonovh Lindehof 88,75
23º Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet 90,98
24º Jerome Guery (Bel) Ramiro De Belle Vue E
  Paul Freimüller (Sui) Uppie De Lis E
  Claudio Minardi (Ita) Un de Grand E
  Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci E
28º Torben Frandsen (Din) Antares R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Luigi D'amaury R
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Costa del Sol R
  Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago R
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van 'T Schuttershof R
  Prueba Nş09 1,45 m. Dif. Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Urgent 65 - 50,2
Werner Muff (Sui) United III 65 - 51,13
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Big Star 65 - 51,82
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Classic V 65 - 55,35
Emilie Martinsen (Den) Gucci 65 - 57,88
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Cicero Z Van Paemel 65 - 58,79
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Ba Belle Van T Roosakker 65 - 59,2
Beat Mándli (Sui) Costa del Sol 65 - 59,73
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Diktator Van De Boslandhoeve 65 - 60,14
10º Torben Frandsen (Din) Antares 64 - 65,1
11º Niklau Schurtenberger (Sui) Fifty Fifty Iv S 64 - 65,69
12º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Vanhoeve 64 - 66,6
13º Christine Mccrea (Usa) Baloubet Junior Z 62 - 55,6
14º Paul Freimüller (Sui) Biness Van Overis 62 - 63,05
15º Andreas Schou (Din) Uno's Safier 62 - 72,05
16º Theo Muff (Sui) Karina IX CH 61 - 57,53
17º Jerome Guery (Bel) Ramiro De Belle Vue 58 - 51,16
18º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Amor van het Lindehof 58 - 72,54
19º Alain Jufer (Sui) Aron 233 58 - 75,44
20º Charlie Jayne (Usa) Urbanus 57 - 52,93
21º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jesus de la Commune 54 - 62,43
22º Nina Braaten (Nor) Lycorrada 47 - 54,53
23º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Luigi D'amaury 46 - 52,76
24º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Sissi Van 'T Schuttershof 25 - 51,23
25º Piet Raymakers Jr (Hol) Van Schijndel's Lys Platiere 25 - 53,97
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Unato 25 - 55,59
27º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct K2 25 - 58,84
28º Annina Zuger (Sui) Quarterback 4 25 - 59,01
29º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Un de Grand 22 - 93,73
30º Patricia Koller (Sui) Tirasinaa 17 - 59,76
31º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Antello Z 6 - 84,12
32º Andreas Schou (Din) Chicago R
  Andreas Ott (Sui) Exclusieve van t Zorgvliet R
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Casario 3 R
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Balourado R
  Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ufo E
  Prueba Nş10 Gran Premio. 1,60m. Dos mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Carlo 0/0 - 43,58
Rich Fellers (Usa) Flexible 0/0 - 44,83
Christine Mccrea (Usa) Romantovich Take One 0/0 - 46,93
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Mylord Carthago Hn 0/0 - 48,53
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Lector 0/0 - 52,33
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Carlina 0/4 - 45,58
Robert Smith (Gbr) Talan 0/4 - 47,84
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Amaretto D'arco 0/4 - 49,05
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Presley Boy 0/4 - 50,81
10º Scott Brash (Gbr) Intertoy Z 0/6 - 61,45
11º Theo Muff (Sui) Acomet 4 - 73,66
12º Andreas Ott (Sui) Loxy De La Reselle Ch 4 - 73,73
13º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Touchable 4 - 74,53
14º Claudio Minardi (Ita) Onda di Valmarina 4 - 75,39
15º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Uptown Boy 4 - 76,94
16º Jerome Guery (Bel) Waldo 4 - 77,84
17º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 4 - 78,04
18º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi 4 - 80,43
19º Torben Frandsen (Din) Alcamo Vogt 5 - 81,48
20º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Fresh Direct Kalico Bay 8 - 71,66
21º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Luccianno Hn 8 - 74,36
22º Charlie Jayne (Usa) Athena 8 - 75,12
23º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 8 - 75,76
24º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Lb Casanova 12 - 77,99
25º Nina Braaten (Nor) Blue Loyd 12 16 - 76,88
26º Vincent Deller (Sui ) Wallaby II 20 - 76,11
27º Alexander Butler (Irl) Will Wimble 23 - 106,13
28º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Bufero vh Panishof E
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) Cefalo E
  Jane Richard (Sui) Cade De Guldenboom E
31º Werner Muff (Sui) Kiamon R
  Piet Raymakers (Jr) (Hol) Van Schijndel's Rascin R
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Bubalu R
  Steve Guerdat ( Sui) Nino des Buissonnets R
  Beat Mándli (Sui) Louis R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Lord De Theize R