Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/06/2011
CSN2* X Memorial Santiago Pérez de Seoane, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Children. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Alonso Rocha Triene 0 - 57,55
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lord Jordan De Olmedo 0 - 61,81
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Kefir Du Roc 0 - 64,28
Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Brilliant 0 - 65,77
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa De Hontanares 0 - 66,12
Luis Fernández Rey Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 0 - 67,61
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 67,7
Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Show Time 0 - 67,77
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 97 0 - 68,49
10º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Opium Du Gue 0 - 70,6
11º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Princess Sena 0 - 71,13
12º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Nicky d'Artemis 0 - 71,91
13º Luis Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 4 - 54,16
14º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 4 - 60,75
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 4 - 67,53
16º Jessica Rojas González Eros 4 - 68,8
17º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 5 - 79,46
18º Sara Alonso Rocha Azzura D'ive 8 - 70,54
19º Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois 8 - 70,54
20º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 9 - 94,79
21º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Vioño de Sofelguera 0/0 - 21,12
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Fin De Guinea 0/0 - 22,11
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Letang 0/0 - 22,52
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 0/0 - 22,61
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0/0 - 23,1
Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 0/0 - 24,21
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano 0/0 - 25,9
Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Kapitein 0/0 - 26,08
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0/0 - 26,36
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Carthesino Z 0/0 - 26,86
11º Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 0/0 - 29,88
12º Max Ferdinand Quast Beyer Billy The Kid 0/0 - 30,07
13º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Something Extra 0/0 - 30,12
14º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0/0 - 31,17
15º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0/0 - 31,63
16º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fengaline Van'T Welthof 0/0 - 32,71
17º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 0/4 - 22,61
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta 0/4 - 23,46
19º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 0/4 - 25,52
20º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Aladita 0/4 - 26,31
21º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Kalifat Des Bois 0/4 - 28,42
22º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Reine Du Very 0/4 - 30,82
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 0/4 - 35,17
24º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Reza Du Ter 0/4 - 35,35
25º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest 0/5 - 38,83
26º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Steam Horse Pinky Jazz 0/8 - 24,86
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Vivario Du Toultia 0/8 - 29,46
28º Francisco De Borja Cabanas Godino Vasco De La Salm 0/8 - 33,34
29º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Keriosa 0/12 - 25,55
30º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 0/R
31º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 0/E
32º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet 4 - 55,44
33º Violeta Martin Mateos Alandalus 4 - 47,21
34º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 4 - 47,31
35º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Precilia D'Spoir 4 - 48,54
36º Sara Alonso Rocha Orlando de Grandry 4 - 48,95
37º María Gómez Bada Compás 4 - 49,63
38º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 4 - 50,23
39º Sarah Marini Jiosco Mouche 4 - 50,3
40º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 4 - 50,4
41º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 4 - 51
42º Jonathan Rojas González Paganis De Lhorizon 4 - 51,62
43º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 4 - 51,67
44º Conde De Cabrillas D J Luis Castillejo Magie De Presle 4 - 52,53
45º Ricardo Piqueras Bonet Giotto Baio 4 - 53,9
46º Raúl Oliva Martínez Quindo De Lisle 4 - 55,13
47º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 4 - 55,28
48º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 4 - 56,07
49º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 4 - 57,72
50º Juan Antonio De Wit Cautivador 4 - 59,51
51º Juan Jose Barros Contreras Macbeth 5 - 64,61
52º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 6 - 68,87
53º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 8 - 47,92
54º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quincy De Mazure 8 - 49,59
55º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 8 - 49,59
56º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 8 - 54,41
57º Fernando Arias Somalo Faima Lc 8 - 57,13
58º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Nobilis Kessben 9 - 63,06
59º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 9 - 63,94
60º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Cigueñuelo C 11 - 71,47
61º Duque De Montealegre D Isidro Castillejo Isma De Lune 11 - 71,65
62º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 13 - 79,37
63º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Be Cool 16 - 53,84
64º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 19 - 73,05
65º Naiara Hernández Beldarrain Carmensita Rubin E
  Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Peregrino E
  Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Ebrun De La Scie E
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe E
  Raul Bombin Robles Miketano E
  Ivan Serrano Dubrovnik E
  Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 57,5
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0 - 59,65
Ivan Serrano Polar Des Roques 0 - 60,88
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0 - 61,8
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 63,04
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0 - 63,16
Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela 0 - 63,58
Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 0 - 64,4
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0 - 64,7
10º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 66,27
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 0 - 66,46
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 0 - 69,49
13º Almudena Terrasa Moll Wonder 0 - 69,83
14º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 0 - 71,46
15º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 73,23
16º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Hauptstadt 0 - 74,43
17º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian 0 - 75,26
18º María Urrutia Ybarra Apatche 0 - 77,69
19º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Costello D 1 - 81,92
20º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Virgo Del Masset 3 - 90,31
21º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 4 - 57,22
22º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 4 - 58,79
23º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 4 - 62,7
24º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 4 - 62,81
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Centaura Z 4 - 62,96
26º Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 4 - 65,2
27º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 4 - 65,87
28º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 4 - 66,75
29º Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 4 - 67,89
30º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 4 - 69,87
31º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 70,43
32º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 72,29
33º Alexandra Galvez Garcia Bam Sistems Temptation 4 - 72,68
34º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 4 - 72,91
35º Íñigo González Oraindi Aida 4 - 73,77
36º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 4 - 74,16
37º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 74,73
38º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 4 - 74,88
39º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 4 - 75,19
40º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 4 - 76,33
41º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Lorsay Galant 4 - 78,9
42º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 4 - 80,4
43º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vasalla Cas 4 - 80,49
44º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 4 - 80,9
45º Robert Zedlitz Rica Le Drillon des Sauzais 5 - 81,88
46º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Sportman du Toultia 6 - 85,87
47º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt 8 - 60,4
48º Rubén Gómez Crespo Merlin Du Thot 8 - 65,07
49º Ivan Serrano Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 8 - 65,49
50º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Athos 8 - 65,66
51º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 8 - 66,42
52º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 8 - 70,4
53º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 8 - 72,18
54º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Quitus Platiere 8 - 72,52
55º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 8 - 72,95
56º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 8 - 73,19
57º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 8 - 77,71
58º Borja Villalón Puras Parsifal De Walyro 8 - 78,25
59º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez Ducce Saint Georges 8 - 79,07
60º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Z 8 - 79,16
61º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 12 - 64,06
62º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 12 - 66,67
63º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 12 - 67,27
64º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 12 - 73,21
65º Antonio Benito Blázquez Daiquira 12 - 73,38
66º Natalia Pérez Marti Lex Des Hutins 16 - 80,61
67º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tenor 20 - 68,53
68º Antonio Benito Blázquez Zireina 20 - 78,53
69º Javier Marcelo Gattas Vici 28 - 70,85
70º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kassandra R 0 - 57,64
Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0 - 58,21
Natalia Golding Tini Candy 0 - 59,67
Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 0 - 61,21
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0 - 61,24
Ivan Serrano Nobel Platiere 0 - 61,45
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0 - 62,11
Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 0 - 63,73
Juan Riva Francos Loren Mail 0 - 64,55
10º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 0 - 64,66
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 0 - 65,04
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 0 - 65,61
13º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 0 - 66,48
14º José Díaz Vecnio Nivaquine D'as 0 - 67,02
15º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 0 - 67,23
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0 - 67,5
17º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 0 - 68,09
18º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 0 - 68,24
19º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0 - 68,35
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier HHS Lancilord 0 - 68,98
21º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0 - 69,07
22º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 0 - 71,89
23º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 0 - 75,82
24º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 0 - 76,08
25º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais 0 - 78,32
26º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 0 - 79,79
27º Natalia Golding Tai-Fun 0 - 80,62
28º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 0 - 82,29
29º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4 - 60,96
30º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 4 - 61,01
31º Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 4 - 61,26
32º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 4 - 62,58
33º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 65,2
34º Rubén Gómez Crespo Star Girl 4 - 66,46
35º Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 4 - 66,9
36º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Nokaout 4 - 67,64
37º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 4 - 67,68
38º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 4 - 68,43
39º Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 4 - 70,2
40º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 4 - 71,24
41º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 4 - 71,76
42º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 73,79
43º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 74,13
44º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vechta 4 - 74,39
45º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 4 - 74,88
46º Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 4 - 75,01
47º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 4 - 75,12
48º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 4 - 75,28
49º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 4 - 75,59
50º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 4 - 75,66
51º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Biscaya 4 - 78,82
52º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - 80,64
53º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 4 - 82,04
54º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - 82,08
55º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 82,48
56º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 5 - 85,6
57º Gonzalo Busca Roca Dimenor 8 - 60,87
58º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 8 - 67,89
59º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 8 - 69,36
60º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cramento 8 - 69,76
61º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 8 - 72,73
62º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 8 - 73,38
63º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 8 - 74,29
64º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 8 - 75,84
65º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 8 - 76,27
66º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 8 - 77,45
67º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 8 - 82,4
68º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 9 - 85,19
69º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 10 - 88,98
70º Javier Gonzalez Frada Witellus 10 - 89,19
71º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kannelle De L'aume 12 - 66,72
72º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 12 - 71,72
73º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Quite Easy 12 - 81,97
74º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 20 - 80,15
75º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille 23 - 93,68
76º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Poughkeepsie Jolly E
  Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof E
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando E
  Prueba Nº05 Children. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 59,11
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 0 - 59,98
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 0 - 60,25
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 0 - 60,43
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 1 - 64,6
Luis Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 4 - 53
Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa De Hontanares 4 - 58,91
Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Show Time 4 - 61,38
Luis Fernández Rey Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 5 - 62,41
10º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Brilliant 6 - 66,45
11º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Opium Du Gue 6 - 66,51
12º Sara Alonso Rocha Triene 6 - 67,3
13º Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Princess Sena 8 - 52,18
14º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Kefir Du Roc 8 - 60,35
15º Jessica Rojas González Eros 9 - 63,8
16º Sara Alonso Rocha Azzura D'ive 10 - 84,88
17º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lord Jordan De Olmedo 14 - 68,3
18º Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 16 - 53,53
19º Jessica Rojas González Havane Du Bois E
  Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 97 E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 0 - 51,35
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 0 - 54,18
Íñigo González Oraindi Vioño de Sofelguera 0 - 56,91
Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Something Extra 0 - 57,26
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 0 - 57,48
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 0 - 57,69
Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 0 - 58,62
Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Ebrun De La Scie 0 - 59,34
Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0 - 59,61
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Platon Dauge 0 - 60,67
11º Jose Luis Castillejo Magie De Presle 0 - 61,04
12º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Precilia D'Spoir 0 - 62,01
13º Ana del Río Highsmith Estela De Villafranca 0 - 64,72
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Carthesino Z 0 - 65,2
15º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Z 0 - 66,9
16º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fengaline Van'T Welthof 0 - 67,75
17º Juan Jose Barros Contreras Macbeth 0 - 68,98
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0 - 69,11
19º Isidro Castillejo Isma De Lune 0 - 69,27
20º Francisco De Borja Cabanas Godino Vasco De La Salm 0 - 70,08
21º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0 - 70,71
22º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 0 - 71,49
23º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0 - 73,38
24º Gustavo Barragan Fernandez Denver 0 - 76,72
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 1 - 77,8
26º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Reza Du Ter 1 - 79,01
27º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Letang 4 - 55,43
28º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua 4 - 58,75
29º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Steam Horse Pinky Jazz 4 - 59,48
30º Sara Alonso Rocha Orlando de Grandry 4 - 60,77
31º Sarah Marini Jiosco Mouche 4 - 61,29
32º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Kalifat Des Bois 4 - 61,89
33º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 62,45
34º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco 4 - 63,06
35º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Keriosa 4 - 63,19
36º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quincy De Mazure 4 - 63,68
37º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 4 - 66,72
38º Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 4 - 66,83
39º Ivan Serrano Dubrovnik 4 - 68,49
40º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Fin De Guinea 4 - 68,62
41º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 4 - 70,13
42º Jonathan Rojas González Paganis De Lhorizon 4 - 70,62
43º Violeta Martin Mateos Alandalus 4 - 70,7
44º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 4 - 71,15
45º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Peregrino 4 - 73,75
46º Raúl Oliva Martínez Quindo De Lisle 4 - 74,86
47º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 8 - 57,35
48º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 8 - 61,99
49º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Cigueñuelo C 8 - 62,02
50º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 62,76
51º Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 8 - 63,15
52º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 8 - 65,38
53º Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 8 - 65,45
54º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Reine Du Very 8 - 68,87
55º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Carmensita Rubin 8 - 70,32
56º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 8 - 75,42
57º Juan Antonio De Wit Cautivador 9 - 76,49
58º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 9 - 78,27
59º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W 10 - 98,31
60º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 12 - 61,38
61º Ricardo Piqueras Bonet Giotto Baio 12 - 67,48
62º Max Ferdinand Quast Beyer Billy The Kid 12 - 73,03
63º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Just Nice 12 - 73,74
64º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Nobilis Kessben 12 - 88,62
65º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 13 - 76,7
66º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Vivario Du Toultia 15 - 86,21
67º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 17 - 76,94
68º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 17 - 77,42
69º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 20 - 88,85
70º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 20 - 107,9
71º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Be Cool 23 - 103,93
72º Javier Marcelo Gattas Vici E
  Raul Bombin Robles Miketano E
  Miguel Camblor Alvarez Raipit E
  Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito E
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour E
  Fernando Arias Somalo Faima Lc E
78º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Kapitein R
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Zireina R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. PGP. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Polar Des Roques 0/0 - 41,17
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0/0 - 42,13
Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 0/0 - 44,14
María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0/0 - 49,35
Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Jubilee Des Broches 0/0 - 49,99
Borja Villalón Puras Long Lankin 0/4 - 43,02
Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 0/4 - 44,04
Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0/4 - 44,35
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 0/4 - 44,97
10º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian 0/4 - 47,53
11º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 0/4 - 48,49
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cavatino 0/8 - 42,78
13º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 0/8 - 43,4
14º Ivan Serrano Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 0/8 - 43,97
15º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Lorsay Galant 0/8 - 45,48
16º Alexandra Galvez Garcia Bam Sistems Temptation 0/8 - 50,71
17º María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert 0/E
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Merlin Du Thot 1 - 79,53
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tenor 1 - 80,44
20º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 1 - 79,55
21º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 1 - 78,54
22º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 1 - 81,67
23º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 1 - 79,88
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 2 - 83,74
25º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez Ducce Saint Georges 4 - 71,06
26º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 4 - 71,87
27º Almudena Terrasa Moll Wonder 4 - 72,34
28º Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 4 - 72,48
29º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 4 - 75,45
30º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 4 - 76,92
31º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Aladita 4 - 76,96
32º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinie D'amian 4 - 77,88
33º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 4 - 71,29
34º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 4 - 72,8
35º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 4 - 71,13
36º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vechta 4 - 72,7
37º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 75,91
38º Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt 4 - 67,67
39º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 5 - 78,45
40º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet 5 - 79,17
41º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 5 - 78,22
42º Rubén Gómez Crespo Centaura Z 5 - 79,85
43º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano 5 - 79,98
44º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 6 - 83,9
45º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 8 - 72,18
46º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 8 - 77,99
47º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Costello D 8 - 72,73
48º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 8 - 69,53
49º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 8 - 75,41
50º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 8 - 73,36
51º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Sportman du Toultia 8 - 75,27
52º Borja Villalón Puras Parsifal De Walyro 9 - 79,25
53º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vasalla Cas 9 - 81,74
54º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Hauptstadt 9 - 81,4
55º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 10 - 82,12
56º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta 10 - 83,1
57º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 12 - 74,25
58º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 12 - 77,33
59º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 13 - 78,47
60º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 15 - 88,27
61º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 16 - 73,76
62º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 16 - 76,26
63º Tim Frederic Quast Beyer Nanook Cayennais 16 - 73,55
64º Robert Zedlitz Rica Le Drillon des Sauzais 19 - 86,21
65º Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 23 - 88,52
66º Natalia Pérez Marti Lex Des Hutins 25 - 81,24
67º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof E
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Virgo Del Masset E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Aida E
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Athos E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest E
  Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 0/0 - 21,8
Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella D'emiralia 0/0 - 23,32
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 0/0 - 23,42
José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0/0 - 24,25
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 0/0 - 24,51
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De Beneville 0/0 - 25,49
Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela 0/0 - 26,61
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous 0/0 - 26,84
Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 0/0 - 27,06
10º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 0/0 - 27,75
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/0 - 28,3
12º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 0/0 - 28,5
13º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0/0 - 28,97
14º Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 0/0 - 29,36
15º Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 0/0 - 29,98
16º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 0/0 - 31,27
17º Leticia Riva Gil Loren Mail 0/0 - 32,04
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 0/4 - 24,2
19º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/4 - 24,85
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 0/4 - 27,31
21º Gonzalo Busca Roca Dimenor 0/4 - 27,72
22º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 0/4 - 29,93
23º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cramento 0/4 - 31,03
24º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kassandra R 4 - 50,31
25º Marta Fernández Andrade Lois Lane 4 - 50,51
26º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 4 - 51,07
27º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 51,95
28º Natalia Golding Tini Candy 4 - 52,74
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 4 - 53,3
30º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 4 - 53,36
31º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4 - 53,54
32º José Díaz Vecnio Baly Van Stapelvoorde 4 - 54,13
33º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Nokaout 4 - 54,13
34º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 4 - 54,2
35º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 4 - 54,32
36º Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 4 - 54,46
37º Ivan Serrano Nobel Platiere 4 - 55,15
38º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 4 - 55,38
39º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 4 - 55,39
40º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 4 - 55,92
41º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 4 - 55,99
42º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 4 - 56,12
43º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 4 - 56,28
44º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 56,28
45º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 4 - 56,38
46º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 4 - 56,58
47º Natalia Golding Tai-Fun 4 - 56,61
48º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 4 - 56,87
49º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 4 - 56,98
50º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 4 - 57
51º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - 58,13
52º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide 4 - 58,18
53º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 4 - 59,03
54º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 5 - 60,84
55º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier HHS Lancilord 6 - 66,85
56º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 8 - 52
57º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 8 - 53,65
58º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 8 - 54,32
59º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 8 - 54,78
60º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Neron M 8 - 54,98
61º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 8 - 55,13
62º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 8 - 55,26
63º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Biscaya 8 - 55,65
64º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kannelle De L'aume 8 - 55,92
65º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar 8 - 56,54
66º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 8 - 56,83
67º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 8 - 57,28
68º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 8 - 59,9
69º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 10 - 66,76
70º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais 11 - 68,28
71º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 12 - 57,28
72º Alejandro Martinez de Velasco Chavarri Ratatouille 12 - 59,82
73º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 19 - 70,28
74º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 19 - 85,12
75º Javier Gonzalez Frada Witellus 32 - 75,46
76º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Quite Easy E
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses E
78º Rubén Gómez Crespo Star Girl R
  Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez R
  Prueba Nº09 Children. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Princess Sena 0 - 63,24
Luis Fernández Rey Istria Du Montois 0 - 71,75
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Drosso 0 - 72,19
Álvaro Mateos Bernáldez Nahina 0 - 74,25
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 0 - 75,18
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Emperador Vl 0 - 75,82
Mireya Ramírez Pino Hipicadeshelly Com Rebbel W 0 - 76,42
Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Kefir Du Roc 0 - 78,17
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez L'Albatros De Cartigny 0 - 78,29
10º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Nicky d'Artemis 1 - 80,04
11º Luis Fernández Rey Chellanis De Ste Anne Z 1 - 83,12
12º Sara Alonso Rocha Triene 4 - 72,94
13º Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Ilusa De Hontanares 4 - 77,08
14º Marina Cantos-Figuerola Suarez De Peon Show Time 4 - 78,21
15º Jessica Rojas González Eros 5 - 80,74
16º Sara Alonso Rocha Azzura D'ive E
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Opium Du Gue E
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lord Jordan De Olmedo E
  Carlos Fierro Olaquiaga Coco 97 E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Zimbawe 0 - 48,26
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuleta 0 - 50,49
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Quassine De Engandou 0 - 50,85
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Oxana De La Chave 0 - 51,2
Angela Salgado Barahona Adarco 0 - 51,8
Rubén Gómez Crespo Carthesino Z 0 - 52,36
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Hellisa De Letang 0 - 52,64
Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Kapitein 0 - 52,93
Virginia Ocaña Rojo Beaufort Ten Daquinta 0 - 53,31
10º Ricardo Antequera Regalado N'est Pas Gai 0 - 54,72
11º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Kannelle De L'aume 0 - 54,92
12º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Z 0 - 55,55
13º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Precilia D'Spoir 0 - 55,6
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Platon Dauge 0 - 55,6
15º Íñigo González Oraindi Aida 0 - 55,99
16º Javier Gonzalez Frada Witellus 0 - 56,43
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Agamenón 0 - 57,8
18º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Cigueñuelo C 0 - 57,94
19º Ana del Río Highsmith Estela De Villafranca 0 - 60,87
20º Rosario Nardiz Pino Young Lady 0 - 61,32
21º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vasalla Cas 0 - 62,18
22º Diana Gonzalez Cano Alma De Narnia 0 - 62,34
23º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Aladita 0 - 63,22
24º Francisco De Borja Cabanas Godino Vasco De La Salm 0 - 63,67
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Willemke 0 - 64,05
26º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Rafty Chin 0 - 64,95
27º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Just Nice 0 - 65,02
28º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Carmensita Rubin 0 - 65,29
29º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Fengaline Van'T Welthof 0 - 66,59
30º Juan Antonio De Wit Cautivador 0 - 67,16
31º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Vivario Du Toultia 0 - 67,58
32º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Classic Dream 1 - 69,04
33º Gustavo Barragan Fernandez Denver 1 - 70,89
34º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 3 - 78,98
35º Ivan Serrano Feo Van De Zwaluwehoeve 4 - 52,11
36º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Athos 4 - 52,91
37º Javier Marcelo Gattas Vici 4 - 53,96
38º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc 4 - 54,42
39º Violeta Martin Mateos Alandalus 4 - 55,65
40º Sara Alonso Rocha Orlando de Grandry 4 - 56,35
41º Andres Bader Castañeda Speedy-W 4 - 57,95
42º Julio Mario González Robinson Hortos 4 - 59,13
43º Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 4 - 59,47
44º Juan Jose Barros Contreras Macbeth 4 - 59,63
45º Angela Salgado Barahona Caesar Van Het Lindehof 4 - 59,78
46º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Ugano 4 - 59,9
47º Pilar Barrera Nieto Latidelo 4 - 60,55
48º María Gómez Bada Compás 4 - 61
49º Catalina Lopez Cuevas Wynona C 4 - 61,16
50º Jonathan Rojas González Paganis De Lhorizon 4 - 61,32
51º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Peregrino 4 - 62,13
52º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 4 - 65,4
53º Raúl Oliva Martínez Quindo De Lisle 4 - 67,48
54º Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez Alvarito 4 - 67,52
55º Borja Villalón Puras Parsifal De Walyro 4 - 67,65
56º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Reine Du Very 4 - 68,79
57º Ivan Serrano Dubrovnik 5 - 69,94
58º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Ebrun De La Scie 5 - 70,04
59º Jaime Llorente Sanz Sunday 5 - 70,22
60º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Nobilis Kessben 7 - 77,4
61º Jaime Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Keriosa 7 - 78,32
62º Alvaro Peralta Campaña Sonata De Bravour 7 - 78,57
63º Bianca Terrell del Castillo Steam Horse Pinky Jazz 8 - 50,88
64º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Boristenes 8 - 53,34
65º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 8 - 56,93
66º Sarah Marini Jiosco Mouche 8 - 59,2
67º Santiago Fernández Gayo Cantaro 8 - 59,71
68º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Barack 8 - 60,83
69º Ricardo Piqueras Bonet Giotto Baio 8 - 62,84
70º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quincy De Mazure 8 - 66,09
71º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Be Cool 8 - 68,29
72º Yasmina Ruano Palomo Golondrina 14 - 74,88
73º Judith Saques Spahni Gerko 14 - 89,83
74º José María Vázquez Aymerich Quasimodo 14 - 91,6
75º José María Marquiegui Díaz-Calleja Roseraie De Louzes 16 - 64,31
76º Antonio Rubio Pastor Taragon P 26 - 90,32
77º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Reza Du Ter E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Musicam Chihuahua E
  Alvaro Peralta Campaña Bianco E
  Max Ferdinand Quast Beyer Billy The Kid E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. Dos Fases (A1/C) domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Paprika Gesmeray 0 - 21,87
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Calliton Z 0 - 23,28
Ivan Serrano Nobel Platiere 0 - 23,3
Gonzalo Busca Roca Dimenar De Walyro 0 - 23,68
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0 - 23,87
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Gonzales 0 - 24,06
Rubén Gómez Crespo Star Girl 0 - 24,29
Israel Cantero Macías Caregano Z 0 - 24,68
Juan Antonio De Wit Quarela 0 - 24,95
10º Almudena Terrasa Moll Petrus De Chateau 0 - 25,27
11º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Flanelle de Presle 0 - 25,45
12º Manuel Andrés Moya Gross Hauptstadt 0 - 26,76
13º Eduardo Márquez García Ustinoff S 0 - 26,84
14º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Zwendel 0 - 26,92
15º Manuel Andrés Moya Carat 0 - 27,15
16º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - 27,27
17º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Maestro 0 - 27,4
18º Leticia Riva Gil Racing 0 - 27,48
19º María Bela Kindelan Joriane 0 - 27,74
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Biscaya 0 - 27,85
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Centaura Z 0 - 28,02
22º José María Vázquez Aymerich Narco Malpic 0 - 28,7
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tenor 0 - 28,74
24º Angela Salgado Barahona Cunninhan 0 - 28,82
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Valley Of Joy 0 - 29,36
26º Raúl Oliva Martínez Voronez 0 - 30,89
27º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 0 - 31,47
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vechta 0 - 31,77
29º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ouragan De Maurepas 0 - 32,59
30º Olga Calabozo Garrido Lakme De Mesille 0 - 34,45
31º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Charleston Barneby 0 - 35,14
32º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Ablush 0 - 40,21
33º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Jessi Jones 0 - 40,91
34º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Sirene 0 - 42,29
35º Luis Márquez Méndez RPZ Corzo-YAR 0 - 44,46
36º Leticia Riva Gil Loren Mail 1 - 52,18
37º Valentina Burgueño Buda Costello D 1 - 52,43
38º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 1 - 52,44
39º Robert Zedlitz Rica Le Drillon des Sauzais 1 - 52,79
40º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 1 - 53,8
41º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Elli Pirelli 1 - 54,41
42º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian 1 - 54,66
43º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 1 - 54,74
44º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 1 - 55,45
45º Luis Velázquez Blanco Caruso Yar 2 - 56,31
46º Natalia Golding Tai-Fun 2 - 57,46
47º Francisco Martín Díaz Troy El Rasillo 2 - 58,34
48º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 2 - 58,87
49º Natalia Pérez Marti Lex Des Hutins 2 - 59,87
50º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Country 4 - 45,49
51º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 45,55
52º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Anke De Kalvarie 4 - 46,7
53º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Kassandra R 4 - 46,94
54º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 47,65
55º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - 47,99
56º Íñigo González Oraindi Vioño de Sofelguera 4 - 48,29
57º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 48,6
58º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Rpz Aiti 4 - 48,84
59º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 4 - 49,47
60º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Way Not 4 - 49,47
61º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Wionne 4 - 49,73
62º Alexandra Galvez Garcia Bam Sistems Temptation 4 - 49,97
63º Alvaro Jaen Sanchez Ducce Saint Georges 4 - 50,23
64º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Gariston 4 - 50,79
65º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Diablo Van't Keldertje 4 - 51,02
66º Almudena Terrasa Moll Wonder 4 - 51,64
67º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Karisse De Bernat 5 - 52,94
68º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Riralda 5 - 53,98
69º María Urrutia Ybarra Apatche 5 - 54,47
70º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Tineo 5 - 54,84
71º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 5 - 55,26
72º Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Joyau Des Moitiers 6 - 56,12
73º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Sportman du Toultia 6 - 57,04
74º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Mayor Des Etisses 6 - 59,46
75º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipicam Como Qualoubet De Laume 8 - 48,29
76º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 8 - 49,12
77º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La 8 - 51,22
78º Rubén Gómez Crespo Merlin Du Thot 9 - 52,96
79º Tim Frederic Quast Beyer Nanook Cayennais 9 - 53,06
80º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 9 - 53,56
81º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente King Of Herranet 9 - 54,21
82º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 12 - 50,74
83º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipica Com Plasando 26 - 89,74
84º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Lorsay Galant E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Consiege Das Conquest E
  María Bela Kindelan Kesberoy de St Aubert E
  Luis Márquez Méndez Rpz Rembrandt E
  Andrea Velasco González-Camino Fin De Guinea E
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Quite Easy E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Fernández Andrade Camille Z 0/0 - 62,42
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 2/0 - 61,47
Julio Mario González Robinson Corradino 2/1 - 66,37
Ivan Serrano Rasputin 301 0/4 - 56,25
José Díaz Vecnio New Look De Mescam 0/4 - 58,36
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Poughkeepsie Jolly 0/4 - 61,8
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 2/2 - 69,6
Borja Villalón Puras Elfo de Güemes 4/4 - 63
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 3/6 - 69,24
10º Almudena Terrasa Moll Veurman B 0/10 - 68,36
11º Almudena Terrasa Moll Uline 4/13 - 65,28
12º Ivan Serrano Cavalito 4 - 72,3
13º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De Beneville 4 - 72,8
14º Borja Villalón Puras Wina F 4 - 74
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Olien 4 - 74,9
16º Eduardo Márquez Cáceres Rpz Rime De Longrpre 4 - 75,3
17º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Marylou 4 - 76,23
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Breezer Van Het Arendshoe 4 - 76,98
19º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Johnny de la Haye 4 - 77,53
20º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 4 - 78,15
21º Israel Cantero Macías Copado 4 - 78,41
22º Luis Cabanas Godino Irresistible 5 - 80,41
23º Patricia de la Fuente Rodríguez Colombo 5 - 82,53
24º Diana Marsá Lafarge Crusella D'emiralia 8 - 74,31
25º Manuel Andrés Moya Paddington 9 - 79,23
26º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Nokaout 9 - 79,37
27º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 9 - 80,51
28º Natalia Golding Tini Candy 9 - 81,47
29º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 9 - 81,53
30º Juan Antonio De Wit Huaso 9 - 82,3
31º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Kiero De Mara 11 - 90,83
32º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cramento 12 - 92,39
33º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Durham 13 - 79,03
34º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier HHS Lancilord 13 - 80,63
35º Gonzalo Busca Roca Sacre Coeur 13 - 82,43
36º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Arleth Z Y St Hippolyt 16 - 75,8
37º José María Vázquez Aymerich Boveda 18 - 102,49
38º Luis Márquez Méndez Micka Du Chesnee 24 - 75,82
39º Cristina Clemente Pérez Camelot del Pomar E
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Ferrous E
41º Fermín  López Carrera Orglando Du Marais R
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin R
  Inés Castellanos Chavarri Pourquoi De La Bastide R