Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/06/2011
CSN2*, Valencia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy Du Tyl 0 - ET
  Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton Chemac 0 - ET
Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Guinot Monfort Lord Fontaine 0/0 - 21,49
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 0/0 - 22,45
Felix Mercader Tarzán 0/0 - 25,48
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Natif 0/0 - 26,63
María Tellols Dos Naya De G S 0/0 - 27,03
Carla Zorita Padilla Mary Conquette 0/0 - 28,73
Susanne Jensen Pikachu 0/0 - 29,57
Cristobal Peris Domingo Royal Classico 0/0 - 29,59
Julio Sánchez-Barriga Gironella Orlando 0/4 - 31,13
10º Javier Dolz Cotanda Liana 0/8 - 27,12
11º Maria Bufi Bowie De Champion 4 - ET
  José Luis Dolz Tirado Detroit 4 - ET
  Julia Desbordes Romeo Du Rouet 4 - ET
  Gemma Aparicio Pérez Cor de Lleo 4 - ET
  Jordi Marti Allegro L A N 4 - ET
  Jose Moret Jarraiz Corrado Dc 4 - ET
  Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Jefe Del Pinar 4 - ET
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper 4 - ET
19º Santi Barcia Gozalvo Escude 5 - 71,77
20º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Pilvi 7 - 79,69
21º Patricia Martinez Ferri Ursus V 8 - ET
22º Teresa Ballester Normand Pernelle E
  Belen Valero Malu E
  Julio Perez Palacios Quesch De Friagneau E
  Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Corena 0/0 - 21,85
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 0/0 - 22,41
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 0/0 - 22,47
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0/0 - 23,99
Santiago Escrig Sanchez Ciera 0/0 - 24,72
Daniel Martínez Ricart Casper Z 0/1 - 29,11
Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 0/E
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - ET
  Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 4 - ET
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 4 - ET
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Quorum 4 - ET
  José Ignacio Giménez Rico Wilma 4 - ET
13º Hervé Duhaut Victoria River 8 - ET
14º María Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 12 - ET
15º Leonardo Medal García Miño Del Pegullal 13 - 79,46
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0 - 55,97
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 0 - 57,88
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble 0 - 58,19
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Arsouille De La Genestre 0 - 59,19
Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 60,99
Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 0 - 65,67
Jesús Valentín Martínez Cadenas Svalebo's Cordino 0 - 68,01
Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 4 - 56,2
Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 4 - 59,36
10º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 4 - 59,56
11º Javier Dolz Cotanda Selene 4 - 70,27
12º Javier Dolz Cotanda Nikita De La Grange 4 - 71,62
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 4 - 76,41
14º Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 4 - 76,6
15º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 7 - 90,29
16º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 8 - 68,64
17º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecansines 10 - 83,37
18º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 10 - 85,52
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 4 - ET
Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton Chemac 0 - ET
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy Du Tyl 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Guinot Monfort Lord Fontaine 0 - 52,74
María Tellols Dos Naya De G S 0 - 58,95
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 0 - 61,01
Jose Moret Jarraiz Corrado Dc 0 - 63,33
Carla Zorita Padilla Mary Conquette 0 - 63,56
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Cor de Lleo 0 - 63,72
Santi Barcia Gozalvo Escude 0 - 64,25
Cristobal Peris Domingo Royal Classico 0 - 64,49
Maria Bufi Bowie De Champion 0 - 66,5
10º Julio Sánchez-Barriga Gironella Orlando 0 - 69,74
11º Javier Dolz Cotanda Liana 4 - 55,87
12º Javier Dolz Cotanda Lagoa Do Pegullal 4 - 60,21
13º José Luis Dolz Tirado Detroit 4 - 65,52
14º Pedro Pons Mórente Integralequina Moriaan Vh 4 - 67,99
15º Hervé Duhaut Victoria River 8 - 54,88
16º Teresa Ballester Normand Pernelle 8 - 56,97
17º Felix Mercader Tarzán 8 - 57,27
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Komtess De Champion 9 - 77,82
19º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper 10 - 81,2
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Natif 12 - 68,34
21º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Pilvi 12 - 89,89
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. V/M Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 57,72
Leonardo Medal García Miño Del Pegullal 58,86
Leonardo Medal García Corena 59,26
Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 60,2
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 60,59
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 62,99
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecansines 63,64
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Quorum 65,75
José Luis Dolz Tirado Mileniun Des Baillons 65,89
10º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Wilma 67,23
11º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 67,99
12º Daniel Martínez Ricart Casper Z 70,06
13º María Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 71,54
14º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Jefe Del Pinar 74,97
15º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 74,99
16º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal 75,83
17º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Ciera 84,84
18º Susanne Jensen Pikachu 85,14
19º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 91,27
20º Pedro Pons Mórente Romeo Du Rouet 91,28
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 37,99
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 0/0 - 39,71
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Arsouille De La Genestre 0/4 - 38,13
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/8 - 39,06
Jesús Valentín Martínez Cadenas Svalebo's Cordino 2 - 85,63
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 4 - 71,3
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble 4 - 73,43
Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dutchcicolle Z 4 - 74,99
Daniel Martínez Ricart Lady Godiva 4 - 75,33
10º Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 4 - 79,08
11º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 7 - 89,56
12º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 8 - 96
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 9 - 80,84
14º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 12 - 79,31
15º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Barón 13 - 81,94
16º Javier Dolz Cotanda Nikita De La Grange 15 - 88,54
17º Javier Dolz Cotanda Selene 20 - 76,43
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 R
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. -Cj. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Martínez Cadenas Newton Chemac 0 - ET
Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Sinka Boy Du Tyl 4 - ET
Eugenio Corell Sancho Albatros 11 - 97,22
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m. Dos Fases Especial domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Tellols Dos Naya De G S 0 - 20,77
Javier Dolz Cotanda Liana 0 - 20,92
José Luis Dolz Tirado Detroit 0 - 21,5
Pedro Pons Mórente Integralequina Moriaan Vh 0 - 22,37
Patricia Martinez Ferri Ursus V 0 - 23,36
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Natif 0 - 23,57
Julia Desbordes Romeo 0 - 25,27
Jordi Martí Lobato Allegro 0 - 25,59
Santi Barcia Gozalvo Escude 0 - 26,18
10º Carla Zorita Padilla Mary Conquette 0 - 26,87
11º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Caledo 0 - 27,53
12º Maria Bufi Bowie De Champion 0 - 27,98
13º Marta Guinot Monfort Lord Fontaine 4 - 19,34
14º Hervé Duhaut Victoria River 4 - 20,43
15º Javier Dolz Cotanda Lagoa Do Pegullal 4 - 21,53
16º Felix Mercader Tarzán 4 - 23,59
17º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Pilvi 8 - 24,78
18º Cristobal Peris Domingo Royal Classico 8 - 27,97
19º Rocio Palerm Komtess De Champion 10 - 25,37
20º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Casper 11 - 42
21º Julio Sánchez-Barriga Gironella Orlando 14 - 28,6
22º Teresa Ballester Normand Pernelle E
  Gemma Aparicio Pérez Cor de Lleo E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 0 - 59,24
Leonardo Medal García Sil Do Pegullal 0 - 59,42
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Dora 0 - 61,41
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Wilma 0 - 64,34
Daniel Martínez Ricart Can Do 2 0 - 66,74
Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Jefe Del Pinar 0 - 68,59
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 0 - 71,49
Javier Dolz Cotanda Nikita De La Grange 4 - 64,04
María Guinot Monfort Wity Wolke 4 - 65,04
10º Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Wolke Vm 8 - 56,8
11º Leonardo Medal García Miño Del Pegullal 8 - 62,34
12º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance 8 - 93,84
13º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 9 - 79,37
14º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Toronto 9 - 82,91
15º Susanne Jensen Pikachu 17 - 95,61
16º Santiago Escrig Sanchez Ciera R
17º Leonardo Medal García Corena E
  Gustavo Cuicchi Quero Record D'oreal E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 65 - 49,63
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 65 - 51,23
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Noble 65 - 53,58
Santiago Escrig Sanchez Dutchcicolle Z 65 - 53,77
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 65 - 53,85
Jesús Valentín Martínez Cadenas Svalebo's Cordino 65 - 60,7
Eugenio Corell Sancho Apolo 817 58 - 67,9
José Luis Dolz Tirado Mileniun Des Baillons 55 - 63,1
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Celine Yar 54 - 52,02
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Playmate 11 25 - 57,27
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Casper Z 25 - 56,68
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho Fidero II 25 - 62,42
13º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Quorum 25 - 57,68
14º Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez Waquito 21 - 58,49
15º Javier Dolz Cotanda Selene 15 - 57,57
16º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Remake D'ecansines 2 - 75,68