Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/07/2011
CSN*, Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ane Bello Duran Arkel 0 - 48,23
  Pablo Gómez Román Argi 0 - 48,93
  Sofia Asenjo Carrero Sophie Star 0 - 50,41
  Saray Alonso Molina Bambu-Creek 0 - 56,29
  Maitane Alzola Cusain Pomes 0 - 59,78
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Morgan Goiherri 0 - 62,98
  Alba Pardo Gonzalez Iron State 0 - 63,47
  Laura Junquera Bedia Maravilla 0 - 64,67
  Maria Villalba Basora 0 - 66,72
  Maria Villalba Tikrit 0 - 68,8
  Olatz Aurrekoetxea Goldaraz Como Tú 0 - 70,53
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Gitano 0 - 78,03
14º Jone Carral Zarandona Bigotes 4 - 58,29
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Bambi 4 - 60,79
  Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Leoma De La Pierriere 4 - 61,92
  Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 4 - 67,19
  Lucia Sainz Luque Como Tú 4 - 68,58
  Alba Martinez Mini Yo 4 - 89,13
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ane Elias Cortajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 0 - 45,96
  Igone Cuadrado Favio M 0 - 51,53
  Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0 - 51,74
  Paula Diez Miguel Zefira 0 - 52,04
  Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0 - 54,63
  Lorena Prieto Garcia Walkiria 0 - 55,01
  Laura Blanco Cano Bravo 0 - 58,28
  Sara Garcia Machiandiarena Moldava De Rostrio 0 - 58,74
  Celia Hernandez Ascot Moon 0 - 59,45
  Monica Velasco Jasper 0 - 60,03
  Maria Olivan Ricardo Du Gast 0 - 60,57
  Alvaro Barquin Gandara Jenny De Bargan 0 - 61,78
  Diego Marañon Martinez Dancing In The Moonlight 0 - 61,88
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queens De Mary 0 - 62,65
  Claudia Valmaseda Vidan Mister Coach 0 - 64,16
  Paula Colina Alvarez 0 - 65,41
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 0 - 66,69
  Laura Velasco Jasper 0 - 69,49
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. Open. 2 Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Buj Gil Take it Easy 0/0 - 30,53
Olatz Ateka Gutierrez Artico 0/0 - 31,58
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 0/0 - 32,38
Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0/0 - 34,31
Ainhara Villanueba Kaliber 0/0 - 34,41
Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio 0/0 - 40,52
Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 0/0 - 42,44
Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 0/0 - 45,18
Sara Reyes Pequeño Moha Otto Et 0/4 - 34,17
10º Jorge Diez Rebanal Minerva de Ibaya 0/4 - 39,99
11º Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Great Shine Del Pas 0/4 - 48,57
12º Ane Sánchez Pegas 0/E
13º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Satacruz Again 0/E
14º Marta González Lord Valentino 4 - 56,77
15º Nerea Etxebarria Udo Sasma 4 - 61,22
17º Sara Rivera Lopez Belalcazar 8 - 54,92
18º Maria Olivan Ricardo Du Gast 8 - 76,55
19º Miguel Cagigal Altibar De Hontanar 16 - 68,08
20º Iker Jauregui Apraiz Socke E
  Javier Gandara Ilton Mustior E
  Marta Reoyo Segura Artax E
23º Borja Herraiz De Castro Altea De Ruyco R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m. 2 Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0/0 - 35,87
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0/4 - 25,27
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Java Di Fribois 0/4 - 27,01
Fernando García Saínz de Baranda Herr Argentinus 0/8 - 46,88
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Sardinha 4/- - 47,85
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 4 - 51,82
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Leoma De La Pierriere 4 - 65,06
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 8 - 68,61
Leire Allende Elordui Centurio E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. 2 Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 0/0 - 24,19
Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Somer 0/0 - 26
Maria Teran De La Piedra Eole D'arbaz 0/0 - 26,88
Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 0/0 - 26,93
Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cazador De Cueto 0/0 - 27,15
Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 0/0 - 27,95
Guillermo Díez Delgado Opium Gesmeray 0/0 - 27,99
Josu Garay Albarran Rebeca 0/0 - 28,06
Óscar Buj Gil Arán 0/0 - 28,82
10º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0/0 - 29,36
11º Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0/0 - 29,76
12º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Impala Galant 0/0 - 30,54
13º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Jaccthi Des Combe 0/0 - 32,87
14º Mario Garcia Gomez Otero Just Okey 0/0 - 38,93
15º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 0/4 - 24,4
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 0/4 - 25,81
17º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Viñon Horlande 0/4 - 27,57
18º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 0/8 - 37,91
19º Carla Maria Miguez Martel Belgrado 0/8 - 39,07
20º Marta Perez Cuesta Calipsa 0/E
21º Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 4 - 54,28
22º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 4 - 54,32
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Ideal Des Berces 4 - 54,75
24º Rebeca Marcos Aralar 4 - 55,56
25º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Futuro Yar 4 - 55,65
26º Borja Herraiz De Castro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 55,87
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 58,47
28º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son 4 - 58,61
29º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Gospel F G 4 - 61,69
30º Patricia Murnane Ortiz De Mendivil Víctor 4 - 62,97
31º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 4 - 63,16
32º Iker Jauregui Apraiz Neness De Plomb 4 - 64,42
33º Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca 4 - 64,65
34º Rebeca Marcos Amelie 4 - 67,58
35º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 4 - 69,84
36º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Jerom Del Pas 4 - 76,88
37º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Pincel Hontanar 8 - 58,34
38º Paula Colina Chellana Z 8 - 59,32
39º Andrea Losa Macaya Vazal 8 - 60,5
40º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Impia Hontanar 8 - 68,79
41º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lord Jordan De Olmedo 8 - 91,21
42º Sofía Castellanos Tiny 12 - 68,27
43º Laura Junquera Bedia Elfe III 16 - 62,34
44º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Belice De Ruyco E
  Iker Jauregui Apraiz Socke E
  Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Veletas E
  Igor Maestre Armada Agressivo VI E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0 - 56,62
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0 - 58,59
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nuage De Maine Blanc 0 - 59,58
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 0 - 62,4
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0 - 65,05
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 0 - 67,12
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Danilo De Ruyco 0 - 70,01
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 0 - 71,99
Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 0 - 72,25
10º Belen Diaz Cuero Madock 0 - 81,06
11º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Prugenie Eqd 1 - 84,06
12º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 4 - 56,43
13º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto 4 - 69,2
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Parsifal De Walyro 4 - 76,76
15º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vasaya 4 - 80.15
16º Josu Garay Albarran Romeo 4 - 80,44
17º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 4 - 83,21
18º Miguel Cagigal González Vivaces De Diamond 5 - 87,37
19º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 6 - 91,97
20º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 8 - 64,75
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Igüeñuelo C 8 - 72,74
22º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nicke De Lauzit 9 - 84,83
23º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 12 - 81,13
24º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 14 - 105,61
25º Mar Villalba Aramburu Mascotte Du Blanc E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saray Alonso Molina Bambu-Creek 0 - 57,79
  Maria Villalba Urraca Tikrit 0 - 60,4
  Carlota Villar Mini Yo 0 - 66,5
  Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio 0 - 68,22
  Marina Lopez Fernandez Kiss Me Darling 0 - 68,32
  Sofia Asenjo Carrero Sophie Star 0 - 47.04
Pablo Gómez Román Argi 4 - 45,8
  Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Bambi 4 - 60,6
  Lucia Sainz Luque Como Tú 4 - 69,56
  Ane Bello Duran Arkel 4 - 78,34
  Olatz Aurrekoetxea Goldaraz Como Tú 4 - 79,83
  Prueba Nº08 1 m. A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Blanco Cano Bravo 0 - 58,9
  Celia Hernandez Ascot Moon 0 - 66,29
  Igone Cuadrado Garrido Favio M 0 - 55,35
  Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 0 - 65,26
  Jone Carral Zarandona Bigotes 0 - 59,78
  Diego Marañon Martinez Dancing In The Moonlight 0 - 56,18
  Ane Elias Cartajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 0 - 54,96
  Sara Garcia Machiandiarena Moldava De Rostrio 0 - 60,21
  Claudia Valmaseda Vidan Mister Coach 0 - 63,34
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Gitano 0 - 77,76
11º Paula Diez Miguel Zefira 4 - 59,37
  Alba Pardo Gonzalez Iron State 4 - 64,2
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queens De Mary 4 - 87,66
14º Alvaro Barquin Gandara Jenny De Bargan 7 - 100,72
15º Maria Villalba Urraca Basora 8 - 61,47
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Morgan Goiherri 8 - 67,44
17º Monica Velasco Martinez Jasper 9 - 90,39
18º Ane Bello Duran Arkel E
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m. Open. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Buj Gil Take it Easy 0/0 - 30,22
María Oliván Fernández Ricardo Du Gast 0/0 - 31,94
Paula Colina Rodríguez Alvarez 0/0 - 34,06
Paula Colina Rodríguez Chellana Z 0/0 - 36,13
Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Great Shine Del Pas 0/0 - 38,22
Marta González Lord Valentino 0/0 - 39,62
Borja Saenz Chorro Roletta 0/0 - 42,03
Jorge Diez Rebanal Minerva de Ibaya 0/0 - 42,86
Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 0/0 - 45,98
10º Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 0/0 - 48,67
11º Ane Sánchez Pegas 0/4 - 32,11
12º Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0/4 - 42,39
13º Guillermo González Eguinoa Miss Jolanda 0/4 - 47,09
14º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Nobel Platiere 4 - 56,44
15º Andrea Losa Macaya Kid'arc De Bernueces 4 - 56,96
16º Javier Gandara Gutierrez Ilton Mustior 4 - 59,61
17º Sara Rivera Lopez Belalcazar 4 - 61,9
18º Borja Herraiz De Castro Altea De Ruyco 8 - 53,58
19º Miguel Cagigal González Altibar De Hontanar 8 - 59,62
20º Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 9 - 82,77
21º Ainhara Villanueba Muga Kaliber E
  Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Veletas E
  Marta Reoyo Segura Artax E
  Olatz Ateka Gutierrez Artico E
  Iker Jauregui Apraiz Socke E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 0/0 - 28,4
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Sardinha 0/0 - 30,44
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0/0 - 34,07
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 0/0 - 37,09
Leire Allende Elordui Centurio 0/0 - 40,35
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Leoma De La Pierriere 0/0 - 51,11
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0/4 - 41,68
Laura Junquera Bedia Elfe III 0/8 - 32,16
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Java Di Fribois 4 - 49,77
10º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 4 - 51,82
11º Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio 4 - 59,54
12º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Satacruz Again 4 - 67,34
13º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 5 - 81,53
14º Fernando García Saínz de Baranda Herr Argentinus R
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. PGP. AM5 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 0/0 - 32,77
Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld 0/0 - 36,6
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 0/0 - 41,59
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Futuro Yar 0/0 - 44,01
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Viñon Horlande 0/4 - 33,09
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Tiny 0/4 - 42,17
Guillermo Díez Delgado Opium Gesmeray 0/4 - 49,26
Belen Diaz Cuero Maddock 0/4 - 54,29
Maria Teran De La Piedra Eole D'arbaz 0/8 - 35,82
10º Mario Garcia Gomez Otero Just Okey 0/8 - 54,97
11º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 0/12 - 33,52
12º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Belice De Ruyco 0/12 - 39,93
13º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 0/12 - 43,55
14º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 0/R
15º Rebeca Marcos Aralar 4 - 60,75
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Ideal Des Berces 4 - 69,3
17º Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 4 - 69,31
18º Borja Herraiz De Castro Diabla De Ibio 4 - 69,37
19º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Impia Hontanar 4 - 69,97
20º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Jaccthi Des Combe 4 - 70,09
21º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 4 - 71,12
22º Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Somer 4 - 72,96
23º Aiert Hormaetxe Uriguien Yakamo 4 - 76,09
24º Josu Garay Albarran Romeo De Auge 4 - 76,32
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 4 - 82,71
26º Patricia Murnane Ortiz De Mendivil Víctor 8 - 69,91
27º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 8 - 69,95
28º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Jerom Del Pas 8 - 70,61
29º Josu Garay Albarran Rebeca 8 - 74,81
30º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lord Jordan De Olmedo 8 - 80,93
31º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Impala Galant 8 - 82,11
32º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son 12 - 88,96
33º Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel 13 - 91,19
34º Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca 16 - 90,34
35º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Pincel Hontanar 20 - 82,24
36º Rebeca Marcos Amelie E
  Carla Maria Miguez Martel Belgrado E
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Garada E
  Iker Jauregui Apraiz Neness De Plomb E
  Marta Perez Cuesta Calipsa E
  Andrea Losa Macaya Vazal E
  Elias Martinez Garcia Atica E
  Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Gospel F G E
  Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty E
  Igor Maestre Armada Agressivo VI E
  Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cazador De Cueto E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0/0 - 36,2
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 0/0 - 40,56
Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 0/0 - 41,53
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto 0/0 - 43,27
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Danilo De Ruyco 0/4 - 43,61
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cigueñuelo C 0/4 - 45,53
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 4 - 54,89
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 4 - 59,03
Guillermo González Eguinoa Ziequidam 4 - 61,1
10º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 4 - 63,26
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 64,08
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Parsifal De Walyro 4 - 64,56
13º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vasalla Cas 4 - 65,58
14º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Prugenie Eqd 4 - 66,69
15º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 5 - 72,66
16º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 8 - 59,3
17º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 8 - 62,61
18º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 8 - 63,32
19º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 8 - 64,02
20º María Leíbar Kakarot 8 - 65,66
21º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 12 - 65,48
22º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara E
  Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nicke De Lauzit E
24º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis R
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Sainz Luque Como Tú 0 - 57,97
  Pablo Gómez Román Argi 0 - 40,96
  Alba Martinez Mini Yo 0 - 54,45
  Ane Bello Duran Arkel 0 - 54,15
  Olatz Aurrekoetxea Goldaraz Como Tú 0 - 58,32
  Saray Alonso Molina Bambu-Creek 0 - 50,51
  Marina Lopez Fernandez Kiss Me Darling 0 - 58,71
  Maria Villalba Urraca Tikrit 0 - 73,24
Sofia Gonzalez Basurco Bambi 4 - 72,77
10º Jonathan Maza Ruiz Atram De Vierna 0 - 49,37 (FP)
11º Alba Lopez Saiz Moha Bohio E
  Ander Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautrey E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Diez Miguel Zefira 0 - 41,72
  Alejandro Galvan Saiz Fleje 0 - 55,9
  Sofia Asenjo Carrero Sophie Star 0 - 39,37
  Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Gitano 0 - 54,7
  Jone Carral Zarandona Bigotes 0 - 51,01
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Morgan Goiherri 0 - 51,5
  Maria Villalba Urraca Basora 0 - 49,29
  Diego Marañon Martinez Dancing In The Moonlight 0 - 43,4
  Ane Elias Cartajarena Kid'arc De Bernueces 0 - 46,79
  Sara Garcia Machiandiarena Moldava De Rostrio 0 - 44,05
  Claudia Valmaseda Vidan Mister Coach 0 - 43,64
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Queens De Mary 0 - 48,33
  Lara Incera Alonso Maisec 0 - 44,77
  Alvaro Barquin Gandara Jenny De Bargan 0 - 43,31
  Laura Blanco Cano Bravo 0 - 38,22
  Celia Hernandez Ascot Moon 0 - 48,76
  Ane Bello Duran Arkel 0 - 43,39
  Ander Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautrey 0 - 41,89
  Igone Cuadrado Garrido Favio M 0 - 43,48
  Laura Velasco Jasper 0 - 47,13
  Maitane Alzola Blanco Cusain Pomes 0 - 48,23
22º Monica Velasco Martinez Jasper 4 - 55,98
  Alba Pardo Gonzalez Iron State 4 - 75,62
24º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 0 - 44,43 (FP)
  Jenny Setiensaro Acuarela 0 - 45,27 (FP)
26º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Leoma De La Pierriere 4 - 56,31 (FP)
27º Laura Junquera Bedia Maravilla 8 - 50,46 (FP)
28º César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Tara E
  Alvaro Diez Castresana Neo E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. Open. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Pelaez Fernandez Berona 0/0 - 22,46
Iker Jauregui Apraiz Socke 0/0 - 23,38
Paula Cue Puente Bruno De Salces 0/0 - 23,98
Paula Colina Rodríguez Alvarez 0/0 - 24,31
Óscar Buj Gil Take it Easy 0/0 - 24,59
Iker Jauregui Apraiz Neness De Plomb 0/0 - 24,65
Adrian Lozano Morales Alu-Astur Veletas 0/0 - 25,2
Jorge Diez Rebanal Minerva de Ibaya 0/0 - 28,76
Guillermo González Eguinoa Miss Jolanda 0/0 - 30,42
10º Borja Saenz Chorro Roletta 0/4 - 28,26
11º Ainhara Villanueba Muga Kaliber 0/4 - 32,02
12º Carmen Fuente Aguilera Goyin De Heem 0/8 - 30,51
13º Guillermo González Eguinoa Al Garada 4 - 48,92
14º Ane Sanchez Sanchez De Rojas Pegas 4 - 59,17
15º Sergio Puertollano Cuevas Nobel Platiere 4 - 65,14
16º Olatz Ateka Gutierrez Artico 4 - 66,6
17º Borja Herraiz De Castro Altea De Ruyco 8 - 46,6
18º Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Dante De Ruyco 8 - 60,58
19º Marta Reoyo Segura Artax 10 - 77,91
20º Miguel Cagigal González Altivar Hontanar 12 - 56,07
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Lopez Alonso Comillas 0/0 - 22,48
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Hassadeur 0/0 - 25,63
Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0/0 - 26,32
Borja Herraiz De Castro Fenix De Ibio 0/0 - 29,4
Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Java Di Fribois 0/4 - 21,3
Mario Garcia Gomez Otero Just Okey 4 - 47,79
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 4 - 64,85
Sofia Ezcurra Arana Sardinha 4 - 42,14
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Santacruz Again 4 - 50,97
10º Fernando García Saínz de Baranda Herr Argentinus 4 - 54,86
11º César Alonso Vidal De La Peña Nabis De San Paire 8 - 73,59
12º Sara Rivera Lopez Belalcazar 4 - 52,42 (FP)
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m. Contrarreloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Ravel 26 - 62,05
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Blushing Grey 25 - 61,57
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Insider 24 - 62,62
Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Belice De Ruyco 24 - 63,22
Belen Diaz Cuero Madock 24 - 63,69
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Viñon Horlande 24 - 63,88
Yeray Puertollano Sañudo Somer 24 - 64,43
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Jaccthi Des Combe 24 - 67,14
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Nicke De Lauzit 24 - 68,24
10º Javier Gandara Gutierrez Ilton Mustior 24 - SC
11º Guillermo Díez Delgado Opium Gesmeray 23 - 61,69
12º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Istria D'elle 23 - 62,08
13º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Chateau Blanc 23 - 64,45
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Futuro Yar 23 - 65,63
15º María Oliván Fernández Ricardo Du Gast 23 - 66,42
16º Laura Junquera Bedia Elfe III 22 - 61,89
17º Josu Garay Albarran Rebecca D'auge 22 - 63,04
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Ideal Des Berces 22 - 63,05
19º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 22 - 63,06
20º Alicia Pereda Ruiz Doña Urraca 22 - 65,93
21º Rebeca Marcos Aralar 21 - 62,77
22º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Jerom Del Pas 21 - 63,28
23º Nuria Añibarro Guate Cassini's Son 21 - 64,72
24º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 21 - 64,88
25º Paula Colina Rodríguez Chellana Z 21 - 67,26
26º Pablo Gonzalez Pedrosa Cazador De Cueto 21 - SC
27º Andrea Losa Macaya Vazal 20 - 62,97
28º Belen Diaz Cuero Black Beauty 20 - 65,15
29º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Vasalla Cas 20 - 65,42
30º Sofia Ezcurra Arana Quilimandjaro 20 - 66,31
31º Yaiza Fuentes Palomera Great Shine Del Pas 19 - 60,8
32º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 19 - 62,65
33º Elias Martinez Garcia Atica 19 - 63,91
34º Josu Garay Albarran Romeo De Auge 19 - SC
35º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Impia Hontanar 18 - 61,21
36º Óscar Buj Gil Arán 18 - 62,05
37º Carmen Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Impala Galant 18 - 66,43
38º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Iliada Del Pas 18 - SC
39º Patricia Murnane Ortiz De Mendivil Víctor 17 - 63,2
40º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Tiny 17 - SC
41º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lord Jordan De Olmedo 16 - 66,65
42º Andrea Losa Macaya Kid'arc De Bernueces 15 - 67,9
43º Melania Bustamante Oceja Elite 14 - 62,6
44º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Pincel Hontanar 13 - 63,95
45º Maria Teran De La Piedra Eole D'arbaz 13 - SC
46º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Lucy 22 9 - SC
47º Leire Allende Elordui Centurio 7 - SC
48º Rebeca Marcos Amelie 6 - SC
49º Carla Maria Miguez Martel Belgrado 4 - SC
50º Igor Maestre Armada Agressivo VI 4 - SC
51º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Gospel F G 4 - SC
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0/0 - 38,78
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0/0 - 38,96
Tobías Hanke Schaefer Quantera 0/4 - 37,37
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0/4 - 38,4
Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/8 - 33,03
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Cigueñuelo C 0/12 - 51,19
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 0/E
Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 4 - 64,65
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Fenomen 4 - 67,15
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 71,07
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Parsifal De Walyro 4 - 73,35
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Danilo De Ruyco 4 - 73,35
13º Miguel Cagigal González Vivaces Diamond 5 - 77,51
14º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Prugenie Eqd 5 - 79,1
15º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 8 - 70,01
16º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Rescol Z 8 - 73,18
17º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Cesire De Ruyco 8 - 74,86
18º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Sakamotto 8 - 88,46
19º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 11 - 84,42
20º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Napolitin 12 - 72,46
21º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Frida's Glück 14 - 80,61
22º Guillermo González Eguinoa Ziequidam 15 - 84,63
23º Mar Terán de la Piedra Nesprit De Schoenfeld E