Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/07/2011
CSN*, Castejón de Sos (Huesca)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Freixes Soria Suficient 0 - ET
  Dana María Timar Beauty 0 - ET
  Jordi Pedros Cava Guibus D' Olimpie 0 - ET
  Pablo Orna Llanas Calesa Yar 0 - ET
  Laia Torres Domenjo Spirit 0 - ET
Mariona Segura Peralta Panchito 4 - ET
  Nicole Borda Steinbach Silencio De Anciles 4 - ET
Iris Cuchi Cava Llampec 6 - 127,87
Alberto Márquet Muñio Zagora E
  Nicole Borda Steinbach Tabare E
  César Doz Gil Duquesa J E
  German Guitian Garcia Parada Elfos Yar E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Antonio Martinez San Roman Falsterboy 4 - ET
  Antonia Marmar Briceño Viviente Orfeusz 4 - ET
  Julia Gene Hallowen 4 - ET
Eva Caro Al-Sharjah 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Martinez Vazquez Hilton De Graval 0 - 77,14
Javier Catalan Gil Cobi Yar 0 - 82,31
Javier Prats Rivera Ivien De Figues 4 - 89,93
Marta Marín Oto Dakota Yar 4 - 92,51
Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 8 - 86,55
David Blecua Piñeiro Remo De Anciles 9 - 99,01
Natalia Abadía Cuchi Wasa Vd Heffinck 9 - 112,8
José María Milla Pérez Habana E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Hermoso Farrás Et Arrayan 0 - 67,93
Albert Hermoso Farrás Yasmina V 0 - 68,79
Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar 0 - 70,25
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 0 - 70,66
Berta Baucells Molera La Toura 0 - 77,07
Albert Hermoso Farrás Batec 0 - 93,16
María Pilar Marco Llombart Carpio 0 - 102,52
Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 4 - 85,1
José María Milla Pérez Lira 4 - 86,86
10º Sandra Fortuny Fernández Lotus 8 - 86,32
11º Paula Solanas Val Diamor Yar 11 - 109,72
12º Manuel Balleste Puch Tedesca 12 - 84,99
13º Belen Conde Mainar Freedom Yar 14 - 111,05
14º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Sjors E
  Katia Bosque Izquierdo Habana De Graval E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. 2 Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0/0 - 25,99
Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Parade Du Houssoit 0/0 - 27,03
Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 0/0 - 27,4
Albert Hermoso Farrás Plaisir de Sorbon 0/0 - 31,88
Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil 0/0 - 32,02
Albert Hermoso Farrás Oahio D'epic 0/0 - 37,33
Román Gil Cáceres Chopo 0/4 - 27,94
Joel Vallés Rosell Just for fun 0/4 - 33,45
Albert Hermoso Farrás Ibano Cp 4 - ET
  Alberto Cantin Ramiro Quantor De Labarde 4 - ET
11º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 8 - ET
  Ángel Vázquez Palomo Wytan Dos 8 - ET
13º Manuel Balleste Puch Caruso De Ballwil E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iris Cuchi Cava Llampec 0 - ET
  Dana María Timar Beauty 0 - ET
  Nicole Borda Steinbach Tabare 0 - ET
  Laia Torres Domenjo Spirit 0 - ET
  Pablo Orna Llanas Calesa Yar 0 - ET
Alberto Márquet Muñio Zagora 4 - ET
  Nicole Borda Steinbach Silencio De Anciles 4 - ET
  German Guitian Garcia Parada Elfos Yar 4 - ET
  Mariona Segura Peralta Panchito 4 - ET
  Nicole Borda Steinbach Silencio De Anciles 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1 m. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonia Marmaria Briceño Viviente Orfeusz 0 - ET
  Jose ANAntonio Martinez San Roman Falsterboy 0 - ET
Jordi Pedros Cava Guibus D' Olimpie 4 - ET
  Julia Gene Hallowen 4 - ET
Silvia Freixes Soria Suficient 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Abadía Cuchi Wasa Vd Heffinck 0 - 73,48
Javier Prats Rivera Ivien De Figues 0 - 79,69
Marta Marín Oto Dakota Yar 0 - 81,48
Javier Catalan Gil Cobi Yar 4 - 75,26
Jaime Martinez Vazquez Hilton De Graval 4 - 87,24
David Blecua Piñeiro Remo De Anciles 8 - 81,74
José María Milla Pérez Habana 15 - 106,95
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Cobra de Charmois 65 - 60,8
Nerea Lazaro Bude Quick Quanta 65 - 62,24
Albert Hermoso Farrás Yasmina V 65 - 67,68
Albert Hermoso Farrás Batec 65 - 72,36
Paula Solanas Val Diamor Yar 65 - 79,53
María Pilar Marco Llombart Carpio 65 - 91,09
Albert Hermoso Farrás Et Arrayan 61 - 75,36
Berta Baucells Molera La Toura 60 - 70,65
Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 53 - 73,87
10º José María Milla Pérez Lira 52 - 71,64
11º Sandra Fortuny Fernández Lotus 50 - 75,56
12º Manuel Balleste Puch Tedesca 50 - 78,93
13º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Habana De Graval 42 - 77
14º Ángel Vázquez Palomo Wytan Dos 25 - 68,47
15º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Sjors 25 - 74,51
16º Belen Conde Mainar Freedom Yar 25 - 84,16
17º Jonathan Laborda Lopez Fancy Yar E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Román Gil Cáceres Chopo 0/0 - 36,45
Román Gil Cáceres Légolas 0/0 - 37,2
Alberto Cantin Ramiro Quantor De Labarde 0/0 - 42,49
Willinton Moreno Camacho Bcn Equus Parade Du Houssoit 0/4 - 38,11
Alejandro Cordoba Perez Robina 0/4 - 38,75
Albert Hermoso Farrás Plaisir de Sorbon 4 - 86,53
Albert Hermoso Farrás Ibano Cp 4 - 91,02
Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 8 - 88,4
Manuel Balleste Puch Lantos De Ballwil 12 - 88,59
10º Joel Vallés Rosell Just for fun 12 - 103,33
11º Manuel Balleste Puch Caruso De Ballwil E