Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/07/2011
CSI3*, Vimeiro (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m, A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0 - 50,07
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Perle Comdeenne 0 - 50,39
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Obelix Z 0 - 52,24
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 0 - 54,22
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Urbian 0 - 55,12
Gerard Clarke (Irl) Coldbrook Tigger 0 - 56,05
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Viono de Sofelguera 0 - 56,26
Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman Randi's Gold 0 - 56,4
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 0 - 57,18
10º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman du Tallus 0 - 57,35
11º Javier Salvador (Esp) Ubertus 0 - 57,74
12º Cédric Angot (Fra) Picolo 0 - 58,95
13º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 0 - 59,99
14º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Lennox Luis 0 - 60,16
15º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Zafira 0 - 60,56
16º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Kloe de Riou 0 - 60,7
17º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0 - 61,59
18º Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chirac 0 - 61,65
19º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0 - 62,09
20º Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Viona 0 - 63,73
21º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Camille 0 - 64,93
22º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Psyche du Murier 0 - 65,61
23º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Sartre 0 - 65,64
24º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0 - 65,84
25º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 0 - 66,5
26º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Condor 0 - 66,53
27º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Little Miss Sunshine 0 - 66,71
28º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Alco 0 - 67,85
29º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Never Forget 3 0 - 68,92
30º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Wexx 0 - 70,55
31º Francisco Rocha (Por) CS Morgado Reg Nanuk II do Ry 0 - 72,15
32º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Presindro 0 - 73,38
33º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Grupo Prom Olimpic 0 - 73,45
34º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Sacre Coeur 0 - 74,36
35º Claudia Ballesteros (Mex) Geraldine Z 0 - 76,06
36º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Davina 1 - 79,64
37º Joao Chuva (Por) Cool Runnings 1 - 80,18
38º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 1 - 80,39
39º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 1 - 81,04
40º Michel Blaton (Bel) Chenouck 1 - 82,07
41º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Ocdar De Cuite Feve 3 - 87,12
42º Bernardo Manuel Moniz da Maia (Por) Love do Rio 4 - 59,35
43º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Vapanieta 4 - 60,89
44º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Vanessa 4 - 62,38
45º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Jolisco for Ever 4 - 63,05
46º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Vanderbilt 4 - 65,04
47º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 4 - 65,07
48º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 4 - 66,28
49º Ricardo Segura (Mex) Chicolas 4 - 66,51
50º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Profil des Roches 4 - 67,8
51º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Caregano Z 4 - 68,7
52º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Pacifique De La Cour 4 - 70,39
53º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) So Happy H 4 - 71,19
54º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Daisy 4 - 72,49
55º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Look at Me 27 4 - 73,71
56º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Comes 4 - 75,73
57º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 4 - 76,59
58º Tiago Peres (Por) Hunter van de Dwerse Hagen 5 - 79,35
59º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 5 - 79,97
60º Joao Chuva (Por) Clever Boy vd Ruitershoeve 5 - 81,28
61º Luis Ferreira (Por) Chelsie 5 - 82,65
62º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Agrando Z 6 - 83,38
63º Claudia Ballesteros (Mex) Copa Cabana 23 6 - 83,49
64º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Princeska dela Brosse 6 - 85,19
65º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Wise Guy 7 - 87,5
66º Bruno Cardoso Tavares (Por) Quiro des Brumes 8 - 59,92
67º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Fair Dinkum II 8 - 64,57
68º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) Calypsos Trendy Lady 8 - 66,16
69º Miguel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Liverpool PKZ 8 - 69,37
70º Cristina Toda (Esp) Ben Hur 8 - 71,16
71º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Sekio 8 - 71,45
72º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Zenite Dos Grous 8 - 73,92
73º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Exclusief van de Heffinck 8 - 74,36
74º Linda Russell (Can) Victoire 8 - 74,84
75º Margarida Milicic (Por) E J Kendal 8 - 74,88
76º Francisco Vale Guimaraes (Por) Priam St Lois 8 - 77,29
77º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 10 - 84,55
78º Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Acredo F 10 - 85,8
79º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 11 - 90,74
80º Miguel Viana (Por) Rubina vom Eigen 12 - 61,93
81º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Rainance De Aristos 12 - 63,88
82º Ricardo Maia Alves (Por) Upset de la Roque 12 - 69,89
83º Pedro Paulo Lacerda (Bra) Diabolo du Lys 12 - 70,47
84º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Dandy de Meulebeke 12 - 91,81
85º Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) Laureat de la Loge 16 - 70,74
86º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Clonaslea 17 - 114,25
87º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Le Roi 10 19 - 105,81
88º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Chamalow 20 - 72,72
89º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Chicago 83 20 - 91,17
90º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Windsor 28 - 76,96
91º Filipe Ferreira Gonçalves (Por) Beatriz Hoteles Revelry E
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Caretina E
93º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Horizon du Valon R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m, Dos Fases jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cédric Angot (Fra) Davendy S 0/0 - 26,77
Gerard Clarke (Irl) Jakes Dream 0/0 - 27,19
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0/0 - 27,58
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Quite Cadiz 0/0 - 28,2
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 0/0 - 28,53
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0/0 - 29,79
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Pilatos 0/0 - 31,42
Rosella De Simone (Bel) Ulysses M2s 0/0 - 32,52
Nicolas Pizarro Suarez (Mex) Crossing Jordan 0/0 - 33,21
10º Miguel Viana (Por) Verano 0/0 - 35,65
11º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Cyrano 145 0/0 - 36,74
12º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Vidar 0/0 - 37,09
13º Sofia Larrea Burillo (Mex) Jumex Sport Archimides 0/0 - 37,14
14º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Qlamp D'ivraie 0/0 - 39,46
15º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 0/0 - 39,55
16º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 0/0 - 39,6
17º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 0/0 - 39,68
18º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 0/0 - 39,95
19º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Grupo Prom Viox W 0/0 - 40,45
20º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Amour Du Bois 0/4 - 28,75
21º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 304 0/4 - 28,98
22º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Watina 0/4 - 29,35
23º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Lucio Bk 0/4 - 29,88
24º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Premier des Forets 0/4 - 29,9
25º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) T Carlanka 0/4 - 30,85
26º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Teddy du Bosquetiau 0/4 - 32,12
27º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Windsord 0/4 - 33,97
28º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 0/4 - 36,79
29º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 0/4 - 37,92
30º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Look 0/4 - 38,03
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/5 - 42,11
32º Iván Camargo (Por) Edesa' S Requin 0/8 - 25,96
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg 0/8 - 29,17
34º Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman Accobado 0/8 - 32,58
35º Pablo TT Torres Hernandez (Mex) Future Sm 0/8 - 36,56
36º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Clevergirl van Eeckelghem 4 - ET
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 4 - ET
  Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerist Minnie 4 - ET
  Pedro Paulo Lacerda (Bra) Orient Du Tot 4 - ET
  Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Onyx De Brunel 4 - ET
  Cristina Toda (Esp) Anjana 4 - ET
  Maura Counihan (Irl) Cash Up 4 - ET
  Iván Camargo (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 4 - ET
  Antonio Vozone ( Por) Carissimo 4 - ET
  Nicolas Pizarro Suarez (Mex) Polasko 4 - ET
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Crispien 4 - ET
  Vera Matias (Por) Barco van de Doornakkers 4 - ET
  Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 4 - ET
  Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Jerome Ii 4 - ET
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Eau de Parfum van Overis 4 - ET
  Javier Salvador (Esp) Caretini Z 4 - ET
  Pedro Ribeiro Teles (Por) Valco 4 - ET
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 4 - ET
  Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nanteuil 4 - ET
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - ET
56º Javier Salvador (Esp) Ingliston Wooster 5 - ET
57º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille 8 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Chipie vh Scheefkasteel 8 - ET
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Ayres Rock II 8 - ET
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 8 - ET
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 8 - ET
  Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 8 - ET
63º Sofia Larrea Burillo (Mex) Wariska De La Falize 10 - ET
64º Denis Coakley (Irl) Paparazzi of Coco 12 - ET
65º Gerard Clarke (Irl) Kelleswater Crimsom 13 - ET
66º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Contaro 16 - ET
67º Ana Elias da Costa (Por) Show Time 20 - ET
68º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Primadonna Ii E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Nobel D'en Haut E
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera Du Boischaut E
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m, A2 jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage HHS Fortuna 0 - 67,13
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 0 - 68,33
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0 - 70,01
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Little John 0 - 72,03
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 0 - 72,54
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Infinie Rivage 0 - 74,05
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshof 0 - 80,72
Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 0 - 84,27
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 2 - 91,56
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 4 - 70,74
11º Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman For Fun II 4 - 71,6
12º Gerard Clarke (Irl) Ardragh Stein 4 - 72,84
13º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 4 - 73,05
14º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Nairobi d'Artemis 4 - 73,5
15º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 4 - 73,81
16º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 4 - 78,5
17º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 4 - 80,15
18º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Kentin De Moyon 4 - 82,85
19º Cristina Toda (Esp) Cashmire 4 - 83,04
20º Michel Blaton (Bel) Under Pressure K 5 - 88,34
21º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Cyrina Z 6 - 90,52
22º Cédric Angot (Fra) Olympic De Chamant 8 - 69,38
23º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Tuigje 8 - 75,39
24º Nicolas Pizarro Suarez (Mex) Skylubet 8 - 77,33
25º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 8 - 80,88
26º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Sun Carrier Allitalia 9 - 87,4
27º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kankan De Ganex 9 - 87,61
28º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Concordus 9 - 87,85
29º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Grupo Prom Jack 10 - 90,57
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 10 - 91,1
31º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Le Crocodile 2 10 - 92,57
32º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mr Cawley 10 - 93,08
33º Javier Salvador (Esp) Wilson 11 - 95,82
34º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardneuhe Flight 13 - 87,01
35º Francisco Rocha (Por) CS Salgados Zurito do Belmonte 13 - 89,65
36º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Balouga E
37º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Pandur 292 R
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m, Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0/0 - 21,28
Javier Salvador (Esp) Ubertus 0/0 - 21,9
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Perle Comdeenne 0/0 - 22,36
Cédric Angot (Fra) Picolo 0/0 - 23,06
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 0/0 - 24,6
Pedro Paulo Lacerda (Bra) Orient Du Tot 0/0 - 24,86
Antonio Vozone ( Por) Vanderbilt 0/0 - 25,59
Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 0/0 - 25,83
Francisco Rocha (Por) CS Morgado Reg Nanuk II do Ry 0/0 - 26,25
10º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Huaso 0/0 - 26,32
11º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Wise Guy 0/0 - 27
12º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 0/0 - 28,02
13º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Camille 0/0 - 28,1
14º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Sartre 0/0 - 28,54
15º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Alco 0/0 - 29,15
16º Ricardo Segura (Mex) Chicolas 0/0 - 29,27
17º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) Calypsos Trendy Lady 0/0 - 29,81
18º Cristina Toda (Esp) Ben Hur 0/0 - 29,84
19º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Grupo Prom Olimpic 0/0 - 29,85
20º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Pacifique De La Cour 0/0 - 30,33
21º Joao Chuva (Por) Cool Runnings 0/0 - 32,23
22º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Nobel D'en Haut 0/0 - 34,93
23º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 0/4 - 21,81
24º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Ocdar De Cuite Feve 0/4 - 22,65
25º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Windsord 0/4 - 24,14
26º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Presindro 0/4 - 24,44
27º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Clevergirl van Eeckelghem 0/4 - 24,56
28º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg 0/4 - 24,56
29º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Picasso MI 0/4 - 25,16
30º Sofia Larrea Burillo (Mex) Wariska De La Falize 0/4 - 25,75
31º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0/4 - 26,47
32º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 0/4 - 32,17
33º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 0/4 - 32,58
34º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Primadonna Ii 0/4 - 32,61
35º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Viono de Sofelguera 0/8 - 23,83
36º Bernardo Manuel Moniz da Maia (Por) Love do Rio 0/8 - 24,23
37º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Urbian 0/8 - 25,83
38º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 0/10 - 44,06
39º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Little Miss Sunshine 0/E
  Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman du Tallus 0/E
  Filipe Ferreira Gonçalves (Por) Beatriz Hoteles Revelry 0/E
42º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Agrando Z 1
  Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Chicago 83 1
  Pedro Ribeiro Teles (Por) Valco 1
  Denis Coakley (Irl) Paparazzi of Coco 1
  Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Zenite Dos Grous 1
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 1
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Chenouck 1
  Claudia Ballesteros (Mex) Copa Cabana 23 1
  Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 1
51º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Princeska dela Brosse 2
52º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Onyx De Brunel 4
  Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Vapanieta 4
  Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Viona 4
  Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Wexx 4
  Tom Davin (Irl ) Querido 4
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Obelix Z 4
  Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) Laureat de la Loge 4
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Jolisco for Ever 4
  Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Sekio 4
  Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 4
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Condor 4
  Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Acredo F 4
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Ayres Rock II 4
  Bruno Cardoso Tavares (Por) Quiro des Brumes 4
  Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Never Forget 3 4
  Linda Russell (Can) Victoire 4
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 4
69º Michel Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 5
  Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Horizon du Valon 5
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Quick Lowe 5
  Luis Ferreira (Por) Chelsie 5
  Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Le Roi 10 5
  Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Exclusief van de Heffinck 5
  Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerist Minnie 5
  Claudia Ballesteros (Mex) Geraldine Z 5
77º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Look at Me 27 6
78º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Comes 7
79º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Daisy 8
  Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Windsor 8
  Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Dandy de Meulebeke 8
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Rainance De Aristos 8
  Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Vanessa 8
84º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 9
  Pedro Paulo Lacerda (Bra) Diabolo du Lys 9
  Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 9
87º Marion Hughes (Irl) Caretina 10
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Davina 10
89º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Contaro 12
  Ricardo Maia Alves (Por) Upset de la Roque 12
91º Joao Chuva (Por) Clever Boy vd Ruitershoeve 13
  Gerard Clarke (Irl) Coldbrook Tigger 13
93º Miguel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Liverpool PKZ 14
  Margarida Milicic (Por) E J Kendal 14
95º Tiago Peres (Por) Hunter van de Dwerse Hagen 17
96º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Caregano Z 18
97º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m, AM5 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Tuigje 0/0 - 44,15
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Cyrano 145 0/0 - 47,22
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/4 - 39,19
Cristina Toda (Esp) Cashmire 0/4 - 41,36
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 0/4 - 41,37
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Infinie Rivage 0/4 - 41,81
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/4 - 42,07
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 0/4 - 42,63
Nicolas Pizarro Suarez (Mex) Crossing Jordan 0/4 - 43,12
10º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Carissimo 0/4 - 43,23
11º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Sun Carrier Allitalia 0/4 - 45,31
12º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 1
13º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage HHS Fortuna 4
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 4
15º Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chirac 4
16º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 304 4
17º Cédric Angot (Fra) Olympic De Chamant 4
18º Javier Salvador (Esp) Wilson 4
19º Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 4
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kankan De Ganex 4
21º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 4
22º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Little John 5
23º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 5
24º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardneuhe Flight 5
25º Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman Accobado 5
26º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Grupo Prom Jack 5
27º Gerard Clarke (Irl) Ardragh Stein 8
28º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Amour Du Bois 8
29º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Cyrina Z 8
30º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshof 8
31º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Kentin De Moyon 9
32º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 9
33º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) El Sueno's Quanto VL 9
34º Iván Camargo (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos 9
35º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Look 9
36º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Teddy du Bosquetiau 9
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Odiel 13
38º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) So Happy H 16
39º Michel Blaton (Bel) Under Pressure K 17
40º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Chipie vh Scheefkasteel 18
41º Tom Davin (Irl ) Rolympus S 20
42º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 22
43º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Premier des Forets 28
44º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Balouga E
45º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mr Cawley R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. V/M sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 46,73
Iván Camargo (Por) Edesa' S Requin 48,68
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Viono de Sofelguera 48,99
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Perle Comdeenne 50,91
Gonçalo Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman du Tallus 51,14
Tom Davin (Irl ) Rolympus S 51,16
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Olyne des Quinze 51,52
Gerard Clarke (Irl) Coldbrook Tigger 52,84
Marion Hughes (Irl) Caretina 53,29
10º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Caregano Z 53,32
11º Gerard Clarke (Irl) Jakes Dream 53,5
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Clonaslea 54,48
13º Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Future Sm 55,51
14º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Obelix Z 55,62
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Kankan De Ganex 57,15
16º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Huaso 57,18
17º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Uriel de Baguim 57,2
18º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Zafira 57,24
19º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Joking de Riverland 57,44
20º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 58,22
21º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Eau de Parfum van Overis 58,37
22º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Kloe de Riou 58,82
23º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Fair Dinkum II 58,86
24º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Rainance De Aristos 59,05
25º Felipa Brasil (Por) Psyche du Murier 59,5
26º Ricardo Maia Alves (Por) Upset de la Roque 61,93
27º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Vanessa 64,42
28º Joao Chuva (Por) Clever Boy vd Ruitershoeve 64,65
29º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Lennox Luis 65,39
30º Maura Counihan (Irl) Cash Up 66,77
31º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Darly F 66,79
32º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Vapanieta 66,94
33º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Exclusief van de Heffinck 67,18
34º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Qlamp D'ivraie 67,41
35º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Pilatos 68,28
36º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Primadonna Ii 68,82
37º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Vanderbilt 69,27
38º Vasco Canto Moniz (Por) Viona 69,56
39º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Sekio 70,15
40º Francisco Rocha (Por) CS Salgados Zurito do Belmonte 70,49
41º Linda Russell (Can) Victoire 71,79
42º Luis Ferreira (Por) Chelsie 72,21
43º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Profil des Roches 72,81
44º Cristina Toda (Esp) Ben Hur 73,26
45º Francisco Rocha (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 73,88
46º Maura Counihan (Irl) HHS Daisy 73,99
47º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Pacifique De La Cour 74,02
48º Rafael Cruz Rocha (Por) Dandy de Meulebeke 74,6
49º Federico Fernández (Mex) Nevado 74,69
50º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Contaro 75,4
51º Claudia Ballesteros (Mex) Copa Cabana 23 75,96
52º Joana Mello (Por) Seigneur de la Haille Baude 76,12
53º Claudia Ballesteros (Mex) Geraldine Z 78,06
54º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Horizon du Valon 78,21
55º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Davina 78,92
56º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Jolisco for Ever 78,95
57º Tiago Peres (Por) Hunter van de Dwerse Hagen 79,97
58º Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro (Por) Windsor 80,52
59º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Le Roi 10 80,8
60º Michael Blaton (Bel) Zenzero 84,26
61º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Picasso MI 84,54
62º Javier Salvador (Esp) Ingliston Wooster 86,04
63º Pedro Paulo Lacerda (Bra) Diabolo du Lys 89,7
64º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 97,53
65º Michel Blaton (Bel) Chenouck 98,95
66º Margarida Milicic (Por) E J Kendal 99,72
67º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Zenite Dos Grous 103,97
68º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Chamalow E
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Pizarro Suarez (Mex) Skylubet 0/0 - 41,33
Francisco Rocha (Por) CS Morgado Reg Nanuk II do Ry 0/0 - 41,84
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Chevalier B 0/4 - 39,44
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Amour Du Bois 0/4 - 40,69
Cédric Angot (Fra) Davendy S 0/4 - 40,83
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 0/4 - 45,18
Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman For Fun II 0/12 - 55,85
Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0/14 - 53,25
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Quite Cadiz 0/14 - 53,67
10º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/NP
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Moon Mail 1
12º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Concordus 4
13º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Jerome Ii 4
14º Marion Hughes (Irl) Crispien 4
15º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 4
16º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 4
17º Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors 4
18º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Wise Guy 4
19º Cristina Toda (Esp) Anjana 4
20º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Watina 4
21º Ana Elias da Costa (Por) Show Time 4
22º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4
23º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Chai D 5
24º Gerard Clarke (Irl) Kelleswater Crimsom 5
25º Javier Salvador (Esp) Caretini Z 5
26º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone 5
27º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Vidar 5
28º Sofia Larrea Burillo (Mex) Jumex Sport Archimides 5
29º Joao Chuva (Por) Cool Runnings 6
30º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Grupo Prom Viox W 6
31º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 6
32º Vera Matias (Por) Barco van de Doornakkers 7
33º Tom Davin (Irl ) Querido 8
34º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nanteuil 8
35º Joao Azevedo e Silva (Por) Onyx De Brunel 8
36º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Ulysses M2s 8
37º Pedro Ribeiro Teles (Por) Valco 9
38º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 9
39º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Chipie vh Scheefkasteel 9
40º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Look 10
41º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) T Carlanka 12
42º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Sacre Coeur 12
43º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desde Casa El Paciente De Sauco 13
44º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Over Drive 13
45º Francisco Vale Guimaraes (Por) Priam St Lois 14
46º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Ocento Du Lerchenberg 15
47º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Banana 17
48º Miguel Viana (Por) Verano E
49º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Lancelot De Messille R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0 - 58,8
Cédric Angot (Fra) Davendy S 0 - 59,04
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Windsord 0 - 59,11
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Clonaslea 0 - 59,74
Pedro Paulo Lacerda (Bra) Orient Du Tot 0 - 61,82
Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Fafa 0 - 62,13
Iván Camargo (Por) Edesa' S Requin 0 - 63,05
  Gerard Clarke (Irl) Jakes Dream 0 - 63,05
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Cash And Go 0 - 63,23
10º Hugo Cardoso Tavares (Por) Premier des Forets 0 - 63,5
11º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Quite Cadiz 0 - 63,7
12º Ana Elias da Costa (Por) Show Time 0 - 64,84
13º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Condor 0 - 65,75
14º Ricardo Segura (Mex) Chicolas 0 - 66
15º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) HHS Acorado 0 - 66,26
16º Cristina Toda (Esp) Anjana 0 - 67,21
17º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Lucio Bk 0 - 68,27
18º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Lennox Luis 0 - 68,42
19º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Huaso 0 - 69,05
20º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) T Carlanka 0 - 69,41
21º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Pacco Du Bourg 0 - 71,75
22º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Pilatos 0 - 71,92
23º Geraldine Rouch (Fra) Qlamp D'ivraie 0 - 72,24
24º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Actress 0 - 72,3
25º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Capote 0 - 72,81
26º Bruno Cardoso Tavares (Por) Quiro des Brumes 0 - 73,26
27º Sofia Larrea Burillo (Mex) Wariska De La Falize 0 - 73,36
28º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Ayres Rock II 0 - 73,48
29º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Nichebourg 0 - 73,75
30º Javier Salvador (Esp) Ingliston Wooster 0 - 74,74
31º Francisco Rocha (Por) CS Salgados Zurito do Belmonte 0 - 76,73
32º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Sartre 0 - 80,63
33º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Nobel D'en Haut 1 - 86,23
34º Tom Davin (Irl ) Rolympus S 4 - 59,23
35º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Ocdar De Cuite Feve 4 - 60,47
36º Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman Randi's Gold 4 - 61,24
37º Javier Salvador (Esp) Ubertus 4 - 63,2
38º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Clevergirl van Eeckelghem 4 - 63,61
39º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Wexx 4 - 64,19
40º Tiago Violas Ferreira (POR) Le Crocodile 2 4 - 65,84
41º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Watina 4 - 66,46
42º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Fair Dinkum II 4 - 66,91
43º Maura Counihan (Irl) Killerist Minnie 4 - 66,94
44º Vera Matias (Por) Barco van de Doornakkers 4 - 68,32
45º Thiago Rhavy Sa Silva (Bra) Comes 4 - 69,69
46º Nicolas Pizarro Suarez (Mex) Polasko 4 - 70,76
47º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Presindro 4 - 71,01
48º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Vichy 4 - 71,1
49º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Profil des Roches 4 - 73,84
50º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Nanteuil 4 - 73,86
51º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Quarela de Toscane 4 - 73,9
52º Andres Torres Hernandez (Mex) So Happy H 4 - 74,24
53º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) Calypsos Trendy Lady 4 - 75,63
54º Gerard Clarke (Irl) Ardragh Stein 4 - 75,65
55º Maura Counihan (Irl) Cash Up 4 - 78,05
56º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Sambalita 4 - 78,12
57º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Vidar 4 - 78,26
58º Bruno Pereirinha (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 4 - 78,59
59º Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Sacre Coeur 4 - 79,34
60º Cédric Angot (Fra) Picolo 4 - 80,79
61º Felipa Xara Brasil (Por) Psyche du Murier 5 - 83,26
62º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Alco 5 - 83,82
63º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Grupo Prom Viox W 5 - 84,29
64º Miguel Torres Hernandez (Mex) Liverpool PKZ 5 - 85,34
65º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Princeska dela Brosse 6 - 89,02
66º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Zafira 8 - 61,77
67º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Jerome Ii 8 - 66
68º Cristina Toda (Esp) Forsithia 8 - 69,79
69º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Chicago 83 8 - 77,66
70º Sara Lubrano Barcella (Ita) Never Forget 3 8 - 77,67
71º Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Future Sm 8 - 78,34
72º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Ulysses M2s 8 - 81,55
73º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 9 - 101,95
74º Francisco Vale Guimaraes (Por) Priam St Lois 10 - 87,67
75º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Urbian 12 - 62,26
76º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Medee de Lessac 12 - 70,17
77º Tiago Jardim Fernandes Quintas (Por) Laureat de la Loge 12 - 78,64
78º Ines Horta Osorio (Por) Chamalow 17 - 101,45
79º Denis Coakley (Irl) Paparazzi of Coco 19 - 109,54
80º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Landastone E
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Eau de Parfum van Overis E
  Gonçalo Perdigao (Por) Acredo F E
83º Marion Hughes (Irl) Crispien R
  Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Balouga R
  Iván Camargo (Por) Boomerang vh Kluizebos R
  Bernardo Manuel Moniz da Maia (Por) Love do Rio R
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Kloe de Riou R
  Miguel Honrubia Alvarino (Esp) Agrando Z R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio. Dos Mangas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Al Capone 0/0 - 52,3
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Tuigje 0/0 - 55,93
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/4 - 46,83
Ivan Serrano (Esp) Rasputin 304 0/4 - 48,54
Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Kentin De Moyon 0/4 - 49,28
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Coltaire Z 0/4 - 52,03
Jo Pay (Gbr) Goodman Accobado 0/4 - 54,08
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rico Revel 0/6 - 67,69
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Natal De St Martin 0/8 - 50,56
10º Alexandra Carter (Rsa) Cyrina Z 0/8 - 50,68
11º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Little John 0/8 - 54,36
12º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Infinie Rivage 0/12 - 52,52
13º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Breezer Van Het Arendshof 1
14º Rosella De Simone (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 1
15º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Camille Z 1
16º Javier Salvador (Esp) Wilson 1
17º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Nairobi d'Artemis 2
18º Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Esa) Grupo Prom Jack 2
19º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage HHS Fortuna 4
20º Cristina Toda (Esp) Cashmire 4
21º Cédric Angot (Fra) Olympic De Chamant 4
22º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Milton 4
23º Nicolas Pizarro Suarez (Mex) Crossing Jordan 5
24º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mr Cawley 5
25º Stefanie Saperstein (Usa) El Sueno's Quanto VL 5
26º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón (Esp) Jasmina Des Pins 6
27º Tom Davin (Irl ) Querido 8
28º Antonio Vozone ( Por) Carissimo 13
29º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ardneuhe Flight 15
30º Marco Moreira Oliveira (Por) Concordus 18
31º Joao Chuva (Por) Virginia Dream 22
32º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Tin Tin 25
33º Pablo Torres Hernandez (Mex) Chirac E
  Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Sun Carrier Allitalia E
35º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Cyrano 145 R
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Under Pressure K R
  Iván Camargo (Por) Calimero of Colors R
  Gerard Clarke (Irl) Kelleswater Crimsom R