Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/07/2011
CSN2* Marbella Club Hípica, Benahavís (Málaga)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m. V/M viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 49,49
Mehdi Boussouni Bahuete De Saint Hermelle 50,24
Lilia Maamar Melody De Villers 50,3
Soufiane Boussouni Rainbow 53,69
Luis Astolfi Florez Karan 54,42
Brahim Salek Manon De Helby 55,51
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Pinocchio 55,65
Camelia Regragui Nougat Platiere 55,92
Sanaa Boussouni Kabrette 56,86
10º Badr El Khiati Luganor De Petra 57,66
11º Andrea Sagrado Baldistar LB 59,89
12º Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 60,3
13º Radia Aadnan Promesse De La Selve 61,64
14º Brahim Aadnam Quisky De Berni 62,64
15º Maxine Nicolas Thomas Noblesse De Ravel 62,85
16º Farid Amanzar Chubby Chekker 63,36
17º Ghita El Mestari Paris 060 63,61
18º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 63,62
19º Joaquín Aranda García Nabuca 64,28
20º Polina Prigozhina Sullivan 66,16
21º Carolina Catany Crespo Coco Chanel 66,3
22º Francine Pons Robba Caribe B 66,47
23º Julia Diaz Beca HHS Lancilord 66,5
24º Ghita Sebti Macbeth De La Bride 66,69
25º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Chablis Cabaret 8 67,09
26º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Aladita 67,22
27º Polina Prigozhina Acorados Pleasure-01 67,28
28º Carlos Lange Fraile Eloena 67,35
29º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 68,51
30º Max Schot Grand Atraction 68,77
31º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 68,79
32º Francisco Caba Guil Flip 69,09
33º Gracia Astolfi Lanciano 71,77
34º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Winnetou 72,28
35º Victor Astolfi González Caretina 72,8
36º Ángel Muñoz Gil Zaragoza 73,48
37º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 73,84
38º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Lamarc 74,22
39º Mehdi Boussouni Binzer Sb 75,55
40º Nicolas Bidon Daurela Vancouver 76,54
41º Juan Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Elektra 77,5
42º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 77,89
43º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 79,66
44º Borja Fernández Tubau Canvanto 80,09
45º Mounaim Dani Quintano El Dorado 80,22
46º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Cester 2 80,34
47º Ángel Muñoz Gil Lucky The Golden 80,8
48º Kurt Ghesquiere Lugano 327 82,93
49º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Carneils Wicara S 82,98
50º Ana Cruz Conde Lacoba Carquick B 83,5
51º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 85,3
52º Benjamin Romain Thomas Pacific Du Ter 86,97
53º María Díez Izquierdo Lord 87,41
54º Rocío Cromstedt Quoboye Des Pres 88,85
55º Felipe Daelli Risohorse La Calotta 91,25
56º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 100,98
57º Virginie Azoulay Check Mate 2 E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Vieux E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón Fontana E
  Soukaina Odile Ouaddar Joyau Du Rival E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón Trasto E
  Borja Fernández Tubau Kalbin E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m. V/M viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Cordano Site Z 53,65
Abdelkader Maamar Miss Maroc Telecom 54,1
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 54,1
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zandor Z 57,42
Salvador Astolfi Papillon Alezan 57,45
Borja Fernández Tubau Big Boy 58,46
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 59,73
Brahim Aadnam Tullun Tranquilo 60,56
Salvador Astolfi Flores Rendez Vous 61,47
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ocean Club One Du Reverdi 62,61
11º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecreto 63,39
12º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 63,92
13º Farid Amanzar Cillio Van T Marten 64,38
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 65,07
15º Jesús Torres García Morena Xi Ch 65,42
16º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Cojonudo 65,79
17º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 65,86
18º Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 66,15
19º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 66,67
20º Israel Cantero Macías Allete 67,78
21º Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup 67,92
22º Carlos Zárate Posadas Kilt De B'neville 69,25
23º Joaquín Aranda García Runa 69,92
24º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 69,97
25º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 70,62
26º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 71,23
27º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit Damian 71,76
28º Iina Kapynen Jodie Du Haras 72,10
29º Polina Prigozhina Okilitus 96 72,47
30º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 75,27
31º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 75,34
32º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 75,60
33º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte van de Brem 76,95
34º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Adagio 77,52
35º Eddy Richard Toledano Major De Laume 79,59
36º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 81,24
37º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Air Baila 81,87
38º Marcelo del Pozo Senator 82,98
39º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 83,01
40º María Sainz de Rozas Negrita 2 83,72
41º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 83,93
42º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian 84,18
43º Miguel Torres García Cordoba Z 90,09
44º Luis Astolfi Florez Dorado 91,01
45º Victoria Shanks Quick N Easy-S 91,32
46º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 91,44
47º Rhona Tattersall Zapata 95,19
48º Nadine Breuer Ivan Le Hardy 98,18
49º Miguel Herrero Cárdenas Kandinsky Des Brumes E
50º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Bidon Daurela White Lady C 0 - 60,61
Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 0 - 61,03
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 0 - 62,67
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Life Style 0 - 68,72
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 0 - 72,56
Marcelo del Pozo Loira Haley De Molene 0 - 76,24
Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo 1 - 81,76
Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 1 - 83,23
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 1 - 84,09
10º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 4 - 65,73
11º Juan Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Umbar 4 - 66,87
12º Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 4 - 67,8
13º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4 - 67,91
14º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Bella Dona 4 - 68,47
15º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 4 - 68,79
16º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 4 - 71,48
17º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 4 - 73,69
18º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 4 - 74,83
19º Jesús Torres García Averner 4 - 75,07
20º Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 4 - 76,19
21º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 4 - 78,56
22º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 5 - 81,71
23º Marcelo del Pozo Loira Tango 8 - 66,45
24º Georgia Chrichton Carrigeen Delight 8 - 70,38
25º Alejandro Merli Soler Vindaloo 8 - 75,59
26º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Callinton Z 8 - 94,89
27º Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans Gm 10 - 85,88
28º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Nastois Du Bosqueteau 12 - 73,7
29º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén 12 - 76,62
30º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 13 - 97,07
31º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 14 - 86,17
32º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 14 - 103,08
33º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 16 - 73,32
34º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Alby Corkey 16 - 95,4
35º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 18 - 86,51
36º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 22 - 85,05
37º Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La E
38º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero R
  Prueba Nº04 0,90 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fatine Maamar Melody De Villers 0 - 61,1
  Addison Woods Ruby 0 - 71,38
  Charlotte Ligonet Espléndido 0 - 72,41
  Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0 - 76,19
  Polina Prigozhina Cincinatus 0 - 76,75
Israel Cantero Macías Giu Granus 7 - 103,26
Bibi Visser Bonaparte P 9 - 110,75
Cristina Miranda Jarpege Prail 10 - 112,96
Lauren Anne Keeble Carambolo E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fatine Maamar Melody De Villers 0 - 61,1
  Addison Woods Ruby 0 - 71,38
  Charlotte Ligonet Espléndido 0 - 72,41
  Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0 - 76,19
  Polina Prigozhina Cincinatus 0 - 76,75
Israel Cantero Macías Giu Granus 7 - 103,26
Bibi Visser Bonaparte P 9 - 110,75
Cristina Miranda Jarpege Prail 10 - 112,96
Lauren Anne Keeble Carambolo E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 0 - 56,85
Ghita Sebti Macbeth De La Bride 0 - 58,92
Carlos Lange Fraile Eloena 0 - 61,48
Eddy Richard Toledano Major De Laume 0 - 61,61
Camelia Regragui Nougat Platiere 0 - 62,13
Radia Aadnan Promesse De La Selve 0 - 63,75
Ángel Muñoz Gil Zaragoza 0 - 64,24
Maxine Nicolas Thomas Noblesse De Ravel 0 - 66,68
Miguel Herrero Cárdenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 67,49
10º Mahmoud Akarid Nidor Du Prieure 0 - 67,89
11º Joaquín Aranda García Nabuca 0 - 68,22
12º Soukaina Odile Ouaddar Chubby Chekker 0 - 69,09
13º Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0 - 78,09
14º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Winnetou 0 - 78,47
15º Felipe Daelli Claudio M 0 - 82,28
16º Kurt Ghesquiere Fergas De Vierna 1 - 83,7
17º Borja Fernández Tubau Canvanto 1 - 84,72
18º Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans Gm 1 - 86,11
19º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 1 - 86,47
20º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 2 - 89,38
21º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Carneils Wicara S 3 - 91,17
22º Leina Benkhraba Wall Street 4 - 60,42
23º Francine Pons Robba Caribe B 4 - 63,67
24º Virginie Azoulay Check Mate 2 4 - 64,68
25º Lilia Maamar Melody De Villers 4 - 65,45
26º Mounaim Dani Quintano El Dorado 4 - 65,78
27º Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 4 - 65,79
28º Brahim Aadnam Quisky De Berni 4 - 66,61
29º Adolfo Espinosa Gonzalez Ines De Baudiere 4 - 67,38
30º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Lamarc 4 - 67,69
31º Max Schot Grand Atraction 4 - 68,69
32º Gracia Astolfi Lanciano 4 - 68,72
33º Miryam Lazrak Petrus Des Hayettes 4 - 68,74
34º Andrea Sagrado Baldistar LB 4 - 69,13
35º Ana Cruz Conde Lacoba Carquick B 4 - 74,48
36º Manuel Vázquez Girón Fontana 4 - 75,89
37º Mehdi Boussouni Binzer Sb 4 - 76,27
38º Felipe Daelli Risohorse La Calotta 4 - 77,22
39º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 4 - 77,46
40º Victor Astolfi González Caretina 4 - 77,78
41º Rocío Cromstedt Quoboye Des Pres 4 - 77,91
42º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 4 - 80,21
43º Juan Carrillo De Mendoza Elektra 4 - 81,18
44º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Pinocchio 8 - 55,85
45º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González Lady Landor 2 8 - 67,52
46º Polina Prigozhina Sullivan 8 - 67,84
47º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 8 - 78,94
48º Manuel Vázquez Girón Trasto 8 - 82,35
49º Ángel Muñoz Gil Lucky The Golden 8 - 82,9
50º Marina Gomez Navarro Pekero 8 - 95,56
51º Cyndi Le Guernais Gagnieur Du Rance 20 - 67,72
52º Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord E
  Mehdi Boussouni Bahuete De Saint Hermelle E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Vieux E
  Sanaa Boussouni Kabrette E
56º Farid Amanzar Cillio Van T Marten R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0 - 50,69
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0 - 53,21
Salvador Astolfi Papillon Alezan 0 - 54,62
Brahim Aadnam Tullun Tranquilo 0 - 58,13
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Cester 2 0 - 59,33
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 0 - 59,41
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0 - 60,02
  Nicolas Bidon Daurela Vancouver 0 - 60,02
Francisco Caba Guil Flip 0 - 61,62
10º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 64,26
11º Iina Kapynen Jodie Du Haras 0 - 64,34
12º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 0 - 64,97
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 0 - 65,52
14º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 68,16
15º Ghita El Mestari Paris 060 0 - 69,68
16º Israel Cantero Macías Allete 0 - 71,48
17º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Air Baila 0 - 73
18º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Quetoutte van de Brem 1 - 77,03
19º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zandor Z 4 - 55,96
20º Soufiane Boussouni Rainbow 4 - 56,18
21º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Cordano Site Z 4 - 58
22º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 4 - 60,96
23º Benjamin Romain Thomas Pacific Du Ter 4 - 64,09
24º Abdelkader Maamar Miss Maroc Telecom 4 - 66,48
25º Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 4 - 66,57
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Cojonudo 4 - 66,74
27º Leina Benkhraba Samourai 4 - 68,25
28º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 4 - 69,04
29º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 69,71
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit Damian 4 - 69,8
31º Polina Prigozhina Acorados Pleasure-01 4 - 72,97
32º Borja Fernández Tubau Big Boy 4 - 73,89
33º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 5 - 77,02
34º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 5 - 77,10
35º Joaquín Aranda García Runa 7 - 86,57
36º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ocean Club One Du Reverdi 8 - 60,95
37º Carlos Zárate Posadas Kilt De B'neville 8 - 68,25
38º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 8 - 70,85
39º Miguel Torres García Cordoba Z 8 - 72,84
40º Carolina Catany Crespo Coco Chanel 9 - 78,4
41º Adolfo Espinosa Lopez León 10 - 82,84
42º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 12 - 70,02
43º Luis Astolfi Florez Dorado 12 - 73,82
44º María Sainz de Rozas Negrita 2 15 - 87,69
45º Nadine Breuer Ivan Le Hardy 16 - 58,06
46º Rhona Tattersall Zapata 16 - 63,15
47º Diego Porres Solís Ritmo 16 - 66,77
48º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Adagio 19 - 85,93
49º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 20 - 70,02
50º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Aladita 20 - 107,53
51º Kurt Ghesquiere Lugano 327 23 - 85,31
52º Brahim Salek Manon De Helby 28 - 90,38
53º Luis Astolfi Florez Karan E
  Ignacio Peralta Campaña Majestic So La La La E
  Victoria Shanks Quick N Easy-S E
  Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian E
  Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman E
  Julia Diaz Beca HHS Lancilord E
  Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi E
  Badr El Khiati Luganor De Petra E
  Diego Porres Solís Farabella If You Want Du Loup E
62º Farid Amanzar Joyau Du Rival R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 0 - 59,91
Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan 0 - 60,15
Juan Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Umbar 0 - 61,25
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Nastois Du Bosqueteau 0 - 61,28
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 0 - 61,99
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Bella Dona 0 - 61,99
Marcelo del Pozo Loira Tango 0 - 66,48
Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 0 - 68,47
Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 0 - 68,74
10º Marcelo del Pozo Loira Haley De Molene 0 - 68,75
11º Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 0 - 68,81
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 0 - 70,22
13º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Callinton Z 0 - 71,63
14º Emilio Peralta Campaña Voronez 0 - 72,86
15º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 4 - 64,12
16º Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 4 - 64,22
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 4 - 64,78
18º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 4 - 65,12
19º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 4 - 67,26
20º Alejandro Merli Soler Vindaloo 4 - 68,39
21º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 4 - 68,49
22º Polina Prigozhina Okilitus 96 4 - 73,48
23º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 75,89
24º Marcelo del Pozo Senator 4 - 76,37
25º Jesús Torres García Morena Xi Ch 8 - 62,08
26º Georgia Chrichton Carrigeen Delight 8 - 66,97
27º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 8 - 69,99
28º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 8 - 72,26
29º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 8 - 72,31
30º Salvador Astolfi Rendez Vous 8 - 73,69
31º Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo 8 - 75,07
32º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Chablis Cabaret 8 8 - 75,81
33º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Life Style 10 - 84,75
34º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 12 - 67,59
35º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco 12 - 72,03
36º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 12 - 73,58
37º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 16 - 71,56
38º Emilio Peralta Campaña Maximus 16 - 74,38
39º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecreto 19 - 86,34
40º Ignacio Cervantes Alonso Alby Corkey E
  Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén E
42º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire R
43º Nicolas Bidon Daurela White Lady C R
  Prueba Nº09 0,90 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Raissi Qualite De Faranance 0 - 65,82
  Bibi Visser Bonaparte P 0 - 74,2
  Fatine Maamar Melody De Villers 0 - 51,61
  Cristina Miranda Jarpege Prail 0 - 69,85
  Lauren Anne Keeble Carambolo 0 - 57,31
  Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 0 - 63,43
Charlotte Ligonet Espléndido 4 - 72,3
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Polina Prigozhina Cincinatus 0 - 64,81
  Mohamed Boussouni Matisse De Sant Hermelle 0 - 59,34
  Alejandro Merli Soler Apart 0 - 64,34
  Adil Aadnam Melodie De L'epine 0 - 53,42
  Juan Carrillo De Mendoza Pizco 0 - 83,45
  Juan José Gómez Barba Hermes 0 - 59,95
  Teresa Poggio Catender De Trivera 0 - 66,54
  Maria Miranda Jarpege Prail 0 - 60,74
  Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0 - 68,71
  Iina Kapynen Shogun 0 - 68,45
  Charlotte Ligonet Nodriza 0 - 60,66
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Antequera 0 - 65,14
  Luis Astolfi Florez Bouitton 0 - 60,85
14º Addison Woods Ruby 4 - 58,92
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 4 - 65,81
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Nordica 4 - 70,03
  Ana María Brech Jacaranda 4 - 74,78
  Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 4 - 81,87
  Israel Cantero Macías Giu Granus 4 - 75,26
  India Wilson Barnes Candyman 4 - 73,6
21º Borja Fernández Tubau Kalbin 11 - 97,28
22º Lauren Bleasdale Bewitched The Irish 12 - 81,27
23º Kilian Ghesquiere Segundo Princesa E
  Yolanda Wilson Barnes Quilon E
  Lucía Deusto Piña Leaper San Marino E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mehdi Boussouni Bahuete De Saint Hermelle 0/0 - 25,85
Luis Astolfi Florez Karan 0/0 - 27,62
Carlos Lange Fraile Voeska 0/0 - 27,67
Leina Benkhraba Wall Street 0/0 - 29,01
Ángel Muñoz Gil Zaragoza 0/0 - 29,49
Israel Cantero Macías El Bunndy 111 0/0 - 31,35
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Calimero 0/0 - 31,48
Mehdi Boussouni Binzer Sb 0/0 - 32,64
Max Schot Grand Atraction 0/0 - 33,74
10º Javier Garzón Masna Miss Rosire 0/0 - 35,51
11º Ángel Muñoz Gil Lucky The Golden 0/0 - 41,21
12º Andrea Sagrado Baldistar LB 0/4 - 37,73
13º Victor Astolfi González Caretina 0/5 - 43,68
14º Virginie Azoulay Check Mate 2 0/6 - 47,53
15º Soukaina Odile Ouaddar Chubby Chekker 0/8 - 35,79
16º Mounaim Dani Superman El Dorado 0/8 - 44,65
17º Carlos Lange Fraile Eloena 0/9 - 43,89
18º Ana Cruz Conde Lacoba Carquick B 0/16 - 34,8
19º Francine Pons Robba Caribe B 4 - 43,26
20º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Lamarc 4 - 44,32
21º Mounaim Dani Quintano El Dorado 4 - 46,14
22º Felipe Daelli Risohorse La Calotta 4 - 47,14
23º Maxine Nicolas Thomas Noblesse De Ravel 4 - 47,58
24º Javier Garzón Masna Touper 5 - 55,27
25º Miguel Herrero Cárdenas Kandinsky Des Brumes 6 - 59,9
26º Felipe Daelli Claudio M 12 - 50,66
27º Cyndi Le Guernais Gagnieur Du Rance 12 - 52,08
28º Victoria Shanks Quick N Easy-S E
  Marina Gomez Navarro Pekero E
  Mahmoud Akarid Nidor Du Prieure E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m. Dos fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/0 - 18,71
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Rastaman 0/0 - 19,2
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Cordano Site Z 0/0 - 19,4
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vacqueiras De Folle 0/0 - 19,61
Mounaim Dani Zaragoza El Dorado 0/0 - 20,5
Abdelkader Maamar Miss Maroc Telecom 0/0 - 21,4
Brahim Aadnam Tullun Tranquilo 0/0 - 21,87
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Chirigota W 0/0 - 22,02
Jesús Torres García Morena Xi Ch 0/0 - 22,18
10º Luis Astolfi Florez Dorado 0/0 - 22,33
11º Alejandro Merli Soler Vindaloo 0/0 - 22,38
12º Nicolas Bidon Daurela Vancouver 0/0 - 22,96
13º Joaquín Aranda García Runa 0/0 - 22,98
14º Miguel Torres García Leaper Orleans Gm 0/0 - 23,04
15º Francisco Caba Guil Carlotta 0/0 - 23,36
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarrier Cojonudo 0/0 - 23,36
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Artista 0/0 - 23,55
  Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 23,55
19º Helena Neave Guruchaga Justus 0/0 - 23,63
20º Iina Kapynen Jodie Du Haras 0/0 - 23,94
21º Carlos Zárate Posadas Kilt De B'neville 0/0 - 24,13
22º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0/0 - 24,25
23º Marcelo del Pozo Senator 0/0 - 26,19
24º Ignacio Blazquez Rosillo Campione 0/0 - 26,48
25º Polina Prigozhina Okilitus 96 0/0 - 26,49
26º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Elektra 0/0 - 26,79
27º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0/0 - 27,09
28º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Carneils Wicara S 0/1 - 31,88
29º Luis Astolfi Florez Vasco de Gama 0/4 - 21,18
30º Leina Benkhraba Samourai 0/4 - 23,25
31º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Yate 0/4 - 24,72
32º Ghita Sebti Macbeth De La Bride 0/4 - 24,81
33º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ocean Club One Du Reverdi 0/4 - 25,31
34º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Winnetou 0/4 - 25,6
35º Eddy Richard Toledano Major De Laume 0/4 - 28,5
36º Soufiane Boussouni Rainbow 0/8 - 20,53
37º Rhona Tattersall Perdona Mi 0/8 - 28,39
38º Salvador Astolfi Papillon Alezan 0/R
39º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Damian 1 - 50,56
40º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Aladin Z 1 - 50,85
41º Miguel Torres García Cordoba Z 1 - 51,09
42º Maria Lanzas Pacheco Menthe Verte 4 - 40,89
43º Benjamin Romain Thomas Pacific Du Ter 4 - 42,22
44º Ghislana Salaf Benkharaba Cherie 4 - 42,75
45º Rhona Tattersall Zapata 4 - 43,16
46º Antón Herreros Del Pozo Nokaout 4 - 43,25
47º Gracia Astolfi Lanciano 4 - 43,36
48º Abdelkebir Ouaddar Cester 2 4 - 44,16
49º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Air Baila 4 - 44,27
50º Fernando Bauza Montojo Shandoz 4 - 44,78
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Ecreto 4 - 44,78
52º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Faloubet De Villafranca 4 - 44,82
53º Victoria Shanks Cabrini 4 - 45,13
54º Marcelo del Pozo Loira Tango 4 - 45,23
55º Ghita El Mestari Paris 060 4 - 45,26
56º Rocio Prudencio Baides Atenea Star 4 - 45,43
57º Israel Cantero Macías Allete 4 - 45,54
58º Francisco Caba Guil Flip 4 - 45,57
59º Joaquín Aranda García Nabuca 4 - 45,88
60º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Infinit Damian 4 - 46,37
61º Kurt Ghesquiere Lugano 327 4 - 46,56
62º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Alexsius 4 - 47,13
63º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zandor Z 4 - 47,51
64º Israel Cantero Macías PDC Aladita 4 - 47,88
65º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Leopold 4 - 48,41
66º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Urban 4 - 48,56
67º Borja Fernández Tubau Canvanto 4 - 48,65
68º Adolfo Espinosa Lopez León 4 - 49,22
69º Israel Cantero Macías Quick Laura As Z 4 - 49,51
70º Agustin Blázquez Barrena Texano 5 - 51,5
71º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Chablis Cabaret 8 5 - 52,7
72º Carlos Merino Loredo Lorenza Te Quiero 5 - 53,33
73º Borja Fernández Tubau Big Boy 7 - 59,41
74º Brahim Salek Manon De Helby 8 - 44,41
75º Sophia Luders-Gibbs Adagio 8 - 45,57
76º Luis Gonzalo Arias Recalde Domino B 15 - 61,24
77º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Fomento De Buzalén E
  Nadine Breuer Ivan Le Hardy E
  Rocío Cromstedt Quoboye Des Pres E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Sun Carrier Life Style E
  María Sainz de Rozas Negrita 2 E
  Julia Diaz Beca HHS Lancilord E
  Carolina Catany Crespo Coco Chanel E
  Polina Prigozhina Acorados Pleasure-01 E
  Prueba Nº13 1,45 m. AM5. Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Fabuleux Merze 4/0 - 42,77
Antón Herreros Del Pozo Oeillet Louviere 4/4 - 39,33
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Let's Dance 5 - 77,28
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Callinton Z 6 - 80,63
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Bella Dona 8 - 73,76
Marcelo del Pozo Loira Haley De Molene 9 - 76,6
Borja Fernández Tubau Levado 9 - 79,55
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Suncarier Orblack De Moens 9 - 79,59
Abdelkebir Ouaddar Joyau Du Rival 10 - 80,08
10º Nicolás Bidón Daurella White Lady C 10 - 82,31
11º Jesús Torres García Averner 11 - 86,78
12º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Umbar 12 - 69,51
13º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Pharaon de la Salm 12 - 72,06
14º Israel Cantero Macías Bucco Van Het Traveins 12 - 72,07
15º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Kalline Du Germay 13 - 78,03
16º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Casa De Orellana Powershift 14 - 81,28
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Caramelo 18 - 81,07
18º Israel Cantero Macías Carthago D'hessy Z 18 - 96,59
19º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Nastois Du Bosqueteau 20 - 89,89
20º Samuel Oliva Martínez Cerro De Pasco E
  Georgia Chrichton Carrigeen Delight E
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez D'Artagnan R
  Joaquín Aranda García Qubamgo R
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Rendez Vous R
  Prueba Nº14 Promoción. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fatine Maamar Melody De Villers 0 - ET
  Charlotte Ligonet Espléndido 0 - ET
  Bibi Visser Bonaparte P 0 - ET
Lauren Anne Keeble Carambolo 4 - ET
Cristina Miranda Jarpege Prail E
  Samy Bojji Svetlana E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m. A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Le Beau 0 - ET
  Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Pizco 0 - ET
  Yolanda Wilson Barnes Quilon 0 - ET
  Lauren Bleasdale Bewitched The Irish 0 - ET
  Teresa Poggio Catender De Trivera 0 - ET
  Badr El Khiati Luganor De Petra 0 - ET
  Tania Raissi Qualite De Faranance 0 - ET
  Luis Astolfi Florez Bouitton 0 - ET
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Lord 0 - ET
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Antequera 0 - ET
  Ignacio Caba Guil Be-Thunder 0 - ET
12º Ana María Brech Jacaranda 4 - ET
  María Miranda Fernández Jarpege Prail 4 - ET
  Iina Kapynen Shogun 4 - ET
  Charlotte Ligonet Nodriza 4 - ET
  Kurt Ghesquiere Fergas De Vierna 4 - ET
  Alfonso Jimenez Carmona Lady Landor 2 4 - ET
  India Wilson Barnes Candyman 4 - ET
  Addison Woods Ruby 4 - ET
  Lucía Deusto Piña Leaper San Marino 4 - ET
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Mollina 4 - ET
  Mohamed Boussouni Matisse De Sant Hermelle 4 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón Trasto 4 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón Fontana 4 - ET
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Nordica 4 - ET
  Kilian Ghesquiere Segundo Princesa 4 - ET
  Juan José Gómez Barba Hermes 4 - ET
28º Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 8 - ET
29º Alejandro Merli Soler Apart 9 - ET
30º Israel Cantero Macías Giu Granus 12 - ET
31º Polina Prigozhina Cincinatus 13 - 109,95