Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/07/2011
CSN2* Ciudad de Avilés, Centro Deportivo El Forcón

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carme Alonso Sanz Xana 0 - ET
  Susana Ardura Perez Telva-M 0 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Auseva M 0 - ET
  Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine 0 - ET
Lucia Menendez Alvarez Nika 4 - ET
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jou Jou Mq 5 - 107,22
Tomás De Madeiros Dos Reis Tomy 8 - ET
Joana De Madeiros Dos Reis Kresala Mendhi E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 0 - ET
  Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 0 - ET
Marta Reoyo Segura Artax 4 - ET
  Carla Gomez Garcia Volcán 4 - ET
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Matanza Blanco Iberia Del Pas 0 - ET
  María Mercedes Tazón Valle Chango Xxiii 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Visama Gloria 0 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Auseva M 0 - ET
  Carlos Muñiz González Winter de Meres 0 - ET
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jaekenne De L'aumone 4 - ET
  Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 4 - ET
  Alicia Fernández Suárez Chagalina Del Masset 4 - ET
  Raquel Muñiz Gutiérrez Sam the Savior 4 - ET
  Marina Farias García-Pumarino Pecarise 4 - ET
11º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Dambala Del Amanecer 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 4 - ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 12 - ET
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Santacruz Again 25 - 104,59
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Luisa Sanchez Argüelles Traquina 0 - 58,13
Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0 - 72,04
Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontaine Du Brevil 0 - 73,49
Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 0 - 80,97
Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 0 - 84,91
Ari Gonzalez Barros Brens Do Pegullal 2 - 92,37
Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 4 - 66,92
Saúl Portos Costales Eire 4 - 67,13
Saúl Portos Costales Amadeus De Conforcos 4 - 67,91
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 4 - 71,02
11º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 4 - 75,1
12º Cristina Martinez Diaz Remy Roxette 4 - 80,87
13º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 4 - 83,2
14º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Hannah La Ina 4 - 86,53
15º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 5 - 91,11
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lorivel Dc 5 - 91,41
17º Jaime Silvela Casteñón Feuvert D'Aviere 6 - 92,9
18º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Constanza De Albeitar 8 - 84,56
19º Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 10 - 111,62
20º Fernando García De Bejar Adora De Porceyo E
  Almudena Anchustegui Arteaga Unlimited E
  Naiara Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats E
  Cristina Leigh Salguero Saiz Phoenix E
  Olivia López Igor Rossy E
  Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0 - 52,62
Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0 - 53,04
Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 0 - 54,26
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 0 - 54,7
Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal 0 - 57,33
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 0 - 62,06
Diego Pérez Bilbao Elektra 0 - 65,25
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0 - 65,95
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quiche Des Pallieres 0 - 67,95
10º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis 0 - 69,45
11º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 0 - 72,14
12º Julio Arias Cueva Reggae Du Tillard 0 - 74,38
13º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Jalmy 0 - 75,22
14º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 4 - 59,13
15º Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 4 - 61,27
16º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 4 - 65,45
17º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Dora 4 - 65,88
18º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 4 - 76,31
19º Ruben Lara Cortijo Gisco De Olid 5 - 78,06
20º Diego Pérez Bilbao Bill Breaker 5 - 78,14
21º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 6 - 82,21
22º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 7 - 87,21
23º Fernando Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Careca De Ruyco 8 - 68,95
24º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 8 - 74,37
25º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badminton 8 - 93,39
26º Fidel Dávila García Drozo Do Pegullal 9 - 79,04
27º Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 9 - 79,11
28º Miriam Prado Rodríguez Oficial Pr 10 - 82,89
29º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Coconut Grove 10 - 84,66
30º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq 13 - 78,54
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m. Dos Fases viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0/0 - 21,84
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 22,58
Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0/0 - 22,7
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0/0 - 23,09
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/0 - 23,27
Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0/0 - 23,91
Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 0/0 - 24,67
Julio Arias Cueva Quinai Des Chayottes 0/0 - 24,97
Pablo Noval Tampa Pw 0/0 - 25,31
10º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 0/0 - 26,93
11º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0/0 - 29,48
12º Álvaro Díaz García Visama Zipper 0/0 - 33,67
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/4 - 27,12
14º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/4 - 27,94
15º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 0/4 - 30,24
16º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 0/4 - 31,77
17º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 0/4 - 36,29
18º María Urrutia Ybarra Apache 0/E
19º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 53,49
20º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 4 - 57,88
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 4 - 61,49
22º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Castor 4 - 61,51
23º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 4 - 63,3
24º Leonardo Medal García Único 8 - 59,56
25º Pablo Noval Vedette 8 - 60,17
26º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 8 - 61,2
27º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 8 - 63,18
28º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 9 - 69,37
29º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 12 - 64,88
30º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 13 - 85,52
31º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 20 - 112,45
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomás De Madeiros Dos Reis Tomy 0/0 - 25,86
Joana De Madeiros Dos Reis Kresala Mendhi 0/0 - 25,87
Lucia Menendez Alvarez Nika 0/4 - 37,7
Carmen Alonso Sanz Xana 0/4 - 40,94
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jou Jou Mq 4 - ET
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 0/0 - 26,35
Ari Gonzalez Barros Carola M 0/E
Carla Gomez Garcia Volcán 4 - ET
Marta Reoyo Segura Artax 6 - 72,91
Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 10 - 75,25
Susana Ardura Perez Telva-M E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m. Dos Fases sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jaekenne De L'aumone 0/0 - 27,17
Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 0/0 - 31,1
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0/0 - 36,96
Raquel Muñiz Gutiérrez Sam the Savior 0/0 - 41,12
Ari Gonzalez Barros Auseva M 0/5 - 48,87
Óscar Matanza Blanco Iberia Del Pas 4 - ET
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Dambala Del Amanecer 4 - ET
María Mercedes Tazón Valle Chango Xxiii E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - ET
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Visama Gloria 4 - ET
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 8 - ET
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Santacruz Again 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 0 - 55,81
María Luisa Sanchez Argüelles Traquina 0 - 56,36
Marina Farias García-Pumarino Pacha 0 - 61,13
Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 0 - 64,63
Cristina Martinez Diaz Remy Roxette 0 - 66,08
Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontaine Du Brevil 0 - 67,18
Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 0 - 68,1
Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 0 - 69,47
Ari Gonzalez Barros Brens Do Pegullal 0 - 76,54
10º Ramón Pérez Álvarez Constanza De Albeitar 0 - 76,72
11º Alicia Fernández Suárez Chagalina Del Masset 0 - 79,96000000000001
12º Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 4 - 60,04
13º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 4 - 64,66
14º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 4 - 71,37
15º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 4 - 72,29
16º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Guayaquil 4 - 75,34
17º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Hannah La Ina 4 - 81,01
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 4 - 84,61
19º Carlos Muñiz González Winter de Meres 8 - 67,06
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lorivel Dc 15 - 98,93
21º Cristina Leigh Salguero Saiz Clic Phenis Du Theillet 18 - 92,18
22º Naiara Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats E
  Jaime Silvela Casteñón Feuvert D'Aviere E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat E
  Fernando García De Bejar Adora De Porceyo E
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao Bill Breaker 0/0 - 29,68
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 29,72
Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal 0/0 - 31,86
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 0/0 - 33,4
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 0/0 - 34,27
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Dora 0/0 - 34,75
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 0/0 - 41,25
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/4 - 31,94
Pablo Noval Delicrab Vedette 0/4 - 34,87
10º Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 0/10 - 55,18
11º Leonardo Medal García Alme De Gozon 0/16 - 57,04
12º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 0/22 - 63,39
13º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 0/R
14º Fernando Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Careca De Ruyco 4 - 85,87
15º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quiche Des Pallieres 4 - 85,94
16º Diego Pérez Bilbao Elektra 5 - 87,09
17º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 8 - 67,66
18º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Coconut Grove 8 - 74,17
19º Saúl Portos Costales Eire 8 - 74,41
20º Miriam Prado Rodríguez Oficial Pr 8 - 79,56
21º Fidel Dávila García Drozo Do Pegullal 8 - 81
22º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 8 - 82,13
23º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 12 - 68,69
24º Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 16 - 78,34
25º Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis E
  María Urrutia Ybarra Apache Dh E
  Saúl Portos Costales Amadeus De Conforcos E
28º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz R
  Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badminton R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume 0 - 63,27
Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 0 - 66,87
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 0 - 66,96000000000001
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0 - 68,18
José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0 - 68,54
Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E 0 - 69,32000000000001
Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 0 - 70,23
Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0 - 70,35000000000001
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Castor 0 - 74,25
10º Pablo Noval Delicrab Tampa Pw 0 - 76,98
11º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 0 - 79,77
12º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 4 - 62,97
13º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 4 - 63,31
14º Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 4 - 63,46
15º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 66,07000000000001
16º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 4 - 66,5
17º Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch 4 - 66,51
18º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara 4 - 67,01
19º Leonardo Medal García Único 4 - 70,04
20º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 4 - 74,05
21º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rigoleto 8 - 73,8
22º Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar 8 - 74,88
23º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 16 - 78,61
24º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 16 - 80,89
  Prueba Nº15 0,80 m. Dos Fases domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jou Jou Mq 0/0 - 21,65
Joana De Madeiros Dos Reis Kresala Mendhi 0/0 - 24,94
Tomás De Madeiros Dos Reis Tomy 0/0 - 25,05
Carmen Alonso Sanz Xana 4 - ET
Lucia Menendez Alvarez Nika 4 - ET
Leonardo Medal Rionda Nectarine E
  Prueba Nº16 1 m. Dos Fases domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Silvela Castañón El Nora M Q 0/0 - 27,06
Lorena Blanco Partearroyo Lizardi 0/0 - 29,35
Ari Gonzalez Barros Carola M 0/8 - 30,77
Carla Gomez Garcia Volcán 4 - ET
  Fernando García De Bejar Adora De Porceyo 4 - ET
  Susana Ardura Perez Telva-M 4 - ET
Marta Reoyo Segura Artax E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m. Dos Fases domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Creme Fraiche 0/0 - 24,43
Beatriz Silvela Castañón Jaekenne De L'aumone 0/0 - 25,37
Naiara Ayala Verdejo Minuit Biats 0/0 - 30,25
Ari Gonzalez Barros Auseva M 0/0 - 30,35
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Stella 0/0 - 30,47
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Dambala Del Amanecer 0/4 - 54,98
Cristina Leigh Salguero Saiz Clic Phenis Du Theillet 0/8 - 29,11
Óscar Matanza Blanco Iberia Del Pas 0/E
María Mercedes Tazón Valle Chango Xxiii 8 - ET
10º Raquel Muñiz Gutiérrez Sam the Savior 4 - ET
11º Almudena Anchustegui Arteaga Unlimited E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Visama Gloria 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cornet's Lady 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Constar Dc 0 - ET
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Santacruz Again 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Oliver Nankin 0 - 55,62
María Luisa Sanchez Argüelles Traquina 0 - 59,78
Marina Farias García-Pumarino Pacha 0 - 61,11
Jaime Silvela Casteñón Feuvert D'Aviere 0 - 65,73
Maria Fraile Sanchez Fontaine Du Brevil 0 - 67,14
Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ginella 0 - 69,19
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Fulltimes Dq 0 - 71,83
Rocío Martín Macarro Irus de Rage Gat 0 - 72,54
Cristina Martinez Diaz Remy Roxette 4 - 59,64
10º Rocío Palerm Sánchez Komtess De Champion 4 - 60,66
11º Carlos Muñiz González Winter de Meres 4 - 60,86
12º Ari Gonzalez Barros Alme De Gozon 4 - 63,93
13º Óscar Matanza Blanco Hinstead 4 - 65,03
14º Ari Gonzalez Barros Brens Do Pegullal 4 - 71,23
15º Paula Mier Cue Nantes de L'Aloe 4 - 73,73
16º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Lorsay Galant 4 - 95,66
17º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lorivel Dc 8 - 81,12
18º Andrea García Riaño Entenza Do Pegullal 9 - 82,68
19º Alicia Fernández Suárez Chagalina Del Masset R
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Goliat De Pegullal 44 - 43,39
Saúl Portos Costales Amadeus De Conforcos 44 - 45,44
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Casa De Orellana Dora 44 - 45,77
Ana Yañez Bernardo Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 44 - 45,81
Jaime Lopez-Arostegui Saenz De Gorbea Quinas De Pegullal 44 - 46,22
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Quiche Des Pallieres 44 - 50,02
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Cassius Klei De Champion 44 - 52,28
Diego Pérez Bilbao Bill Breaker 44 - 55
Sara Guzmán Fernández Mistral 44 - 55,77
10º Leonardo Medal García Único 42 - 47,7
11º Miriam Prado Rodríguez Oficial Pr 41 - 52,81
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao Elektra 40 - 60,48
13º Fidel Dávila García Drozo Do Pegullal 40 - 64,24
14º María Urrutia Ybarra Apache Dh 39 - 67,09
15º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Hannah La Ina 38 - 56,53
16º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Badminton 38 - 71,03
17º Marta Fernández Fernández Loverboy 37 - 43,7
18º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Coconut Grove 37 - 49,6
19º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Barbarian DC 37 - 58,35
20º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 37 - 62,72
21º Manuel Movellan Haya Dreams Del Pomar 33 - 47,38
22º Covadonga Martínez-Hombre García-Bernardo Renoir 33 - 68,66
23º Jenifer Setien Saro Il Lino Speed 32 - 47,99
24º Fernando Gutiérrez de La Concha Presa Careca De Ruyco 31 - 51,76
25º Saúl Portos Costales Atila Star 30 - 48
26º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Jovely-Z De Champion 30 - 48,66
27º Fidel Dávila García Tarentino 27 - 57,88
28º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Graf Lorenz 26 - 49,37
29º Saúl Portos Costales Eire 12 - 45,4
30º Jorge Valiente Varga Steam Horse Concordanum 2 - 43,44
31º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Guayaquil E
  Ramón Pérez Álvarez Constanza De Albeitar E
  Julio Alberto Mesa Escudero Ibis E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Arias Cueva Roger Moore B 0/0 - 38,29
Leonardo Medal García Sir John G 0/0 - 39,550000000000004
Julio Arias Cueva Murat De Reve 0/0 - 40,28
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Annel Z De Champion 0/0 - 41,16
Fidel Dávila García Bruja De Gozon 0/0 - 42,8
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Crespo 0/0 - 43,87
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Lady Beach De Champion 0/0 - 44,38
Álvaro Díaz García Visama Zipper 0/0 - 48,22
Teresa Arias Cueva Kayac De La Barre 0/4 - 40,38
10º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eyre De Saro 0/4 - 41,63
11º José Arango Lasaosa Linon De Presle 0/4 - 42,98
12º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Wyona Sun 0/4 - 43,1
13º Pablo Noval Delicrab Tampa Pw 0/4 - 43,19
14º Nilay Girginer Armengol Antalya 0/4 - 45,59
15º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Tequila 0/4 - 49,04
16º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Majestic Monte Cristo 0/11 - 58,75
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Casa De Orellana Twingo 0/E
18º Saúl Portos Costales Secret Boy 4 - 74,77
19º Leonardo Medal García Capella De Manzaneda 4 - 75,08
20º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Castor 4 - 75,64
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Inuendo d Anchin 4 - 75,77
22º Noelia Fernández Alonso Kasba Broin 4 - 75,98
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Choco 4 - 76,12
24º Julio Arias Cueva Quinai Des Chayottes 4 - 78,81
25º Miguel Alvarez-Buylla Rodríguez Valentino 4 - 81,36
26º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Jague De Mara E
  Marta Fernández Fernández Joconde Du Ranch E
28º Ruben Lara Cortijo Triomph-E R
  Manuel Movellan Haya Dimas Del Pomar R
  Leonardo Medal García Feu Vert de Laume R