Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/07/2011
CSN2* Ruta de la Cerdanya (I), Puigcerdá

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Macafee Reza Du Ter 0 - ET
Tatiana Sanchez Pascual Precilia D'Spoir 0 - ET
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Bailando 0 - ET
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Galerna De Sauco 0 - ET
María Varela De León Malice Du Freigneau 0 - ET
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Vivario Du Toultia 0 - ET
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Kalifat Des Bois 0 - ET
Jorge Bidon Daurella Amapola 0 - ET
Esther Roquet Puignero Rapunzel 0 - ET
10º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Stormi Mc Garry 0 - ET
11º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Native Du Reverdy 4 - ET
12º Margaret Mollet Eggli Scarlet 4 - ET
13º Belen Nuñez Oliva Carmina 4 - ET
14º Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 4 - ET
15º Julia Taverna Fada 4 - ET
16º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quelstar De L'eden E
17º Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada Vd Peerdenhoeve E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m.-CJ. A1 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Catharina Persson Kareliusson Ibar Del Maset 0 - ET
  Oliver Singleton Fabia 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Carona Del Maset 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Inside Del Maset 0 - ET
Oliver Singleton Spaceship One 4 - ET
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Carlinhos 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristino Torres Garcia Boston 0 - 67,25
Laura Roquet Puignero Cassina Ii 0 - 70,57
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 0 - 70,9
Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 0 - 71,49
Bernat Torras Bori Zugspitze 0 - 71,96
Margaret Mollet Eggli Arena 0 - 78,2
Francesc Collell Salcedo Artic Puigroq 0 - 78,62
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 0 - 78,7
Catharina Persson Kareliusson Dry Sac Del Maset 0 - 80,37
10º Catharina Persson Kareliusson Vegia Del Maset 0 - 81,11
11º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Herod De Gobaude 0 - 82,83
12º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 0 - 83,82
13º Aína Sucrana Pastor Rebel Return 0 - 84,73
14º Victor Oriach Soler Odette 0 - 85,22
15º Eduard Godori Nogareda Bingo De Ceuninck 0 - 85,36
16º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Naika Du Buguet 0 - 87,49
17º Paula López-Cuesta Fuster Moustique De Chantilly 0 - 87,54
18º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Otis D'epivent 0 - 88,45
19º Elena San Román Cobeño Toujours 0 - 88,84
20º Alfons Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin 0 - 91,96
21º Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka C 1 - 93,12
22º Diana Catalan Nielsen Xavina 1 - 93,9
23º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 1 - 95,89
24º Blai Capdevila Barredo Zurbaran 1 - 95,94
25º Guillaume Oosterlinck Da Vinci 2 - 96,05
26º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Dejavue 2 - 96,64
27º Mireia Botella Bertran Perle De Poymaler 3 - 102,97
28º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 3 - 103,47
29º Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 4 - 64,58
30º David Segovia Liaison De Normandie 4 - 74,34
31º Aína Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 4 - 74,85
32º Alfons Roquet Puignero Luz De Luna 4 - 75,74
33º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 4 - 75,81
34º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Billy Baloo 4 - 75,81
35º Guillaume Oosterlinck Loulou Du Curieres 4 - 77,92
36º Jordi Martí Lobato Allegro 4 - 81
37º Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni de Vigny 4 - 86,65
38º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Harmonie 4 - 88,68
39º Tomas Couve Corra Radja De B'neville 5 - 93,09
40º Juan Eiros Zamora Romulus Du Fraigneau 5 - 93,96
41º Fiona Font Arnau Zest Vdi 6 - 99,71
42º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Crocketown Silver 8 - 75,63
43º Robert Pons Sole Polka 8 - 82,23
44º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Am Bito 8 - 82,34
45º Hervé Duhaut Gerd 8 - 82,63
46º Albert Marti Lobato Magic Ball 8 - 84,32
47º Oliver Singleton Zocorado 8 - 84,9
48º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Monty 8 - 88,48
49º Paz De Delas Pascual Wilonka 8 - 89,64
50º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Pilvi 9 - 94,87
51º Imma Roquet Autonell Iron Del Maset 10 - 97,32
52º Diana Catalan Nielsen Valeska 10 - 97,9
53º Francesc Xavier Artigas Puig Calipsa 10 - 98,98
54º Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 11 - 100,41
55º Robert Pons Sole Aida 11 - 102,04
56º Manuel Cata Garcia Quiet Please 11 - 103,23
57º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 13 - 109,58
58º Victor Oriach Soler Glorious Jaccomo 14 - 96,58
59º Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quaprice De Lecole 16 - 138,21
60º Albert Magnet Moli Zamyra Tella 22 - 113,8
61º Ida Ballester Frisquet De Muze E
  Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe E
  Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontenel E
  Alejandra San Román Cobeño Gandalf Iv E
  Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Maset E
  Michaela Windisch Torres Xara Do Paço E
  Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban E
  Prueba Nº04 1,25 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0 - 73,75
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality First Class 0 - 80,83
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi 0 - 84,3
Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 0 - 84,83
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Otelo 0 - 86,62
Ángel Vázquez Palomo Wytan Dos 0 - 89,34
Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 1 - 93,17
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Rosa du Coisel 2 - 97,4
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 72,8
10º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Calandro For President 4 - 83,87
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Victoria River 6 - 98,29
12º Berta Baucells Molera La Toura 8 - 88,59
13º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 8 - 104,03
14º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune E
15º Raul Llorens Vila Precious E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 0 - 66,77
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 0 - 71,16
Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 0 - 77,68
Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 0 - 84,97
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 0 - 85,92
Blai Capdevila Barredo Alquik Revel 1 - 89,48
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 1 - 89,6
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 73,95
Inés Riudavets Jüngemaunm Larissa 4 - 76,05
10º Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 4 - 76,22
11º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 4 - 78,4
12º Jorge Bidon Daurella Pukhet 4 - 80,9
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 4 - 87,19
14º Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 5 - 90,47
15º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 6 - 94,51
16º Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 6 - 95,03
17º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian de Piliere 10 - 93,85
18º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Neptune De Soult 11 - 98,03
19º Oliver Singleton Lady Con Air 12 - 88,5
20º Tomas Couve Corra Opium d'Or 14 - 126,36
21º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Weekend 16 - 87,28
22º Estrat Mateu Vivas Zafiro 20 - 78,62
23º Laura Roquet Puignero Dark Drop Puigroc 20 - 82,22
24º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Candidat R
25º Joel Vallés Rosell Silverstone 18 E
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Uskara E
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Índigo E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m. A2 viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 0 - 65,66
Cristino Torres Garcia Luky De Gree 0 - 66,56
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 0 - 67,08
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes 0 - 67,28
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De Beneville 0 - 67,85
Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 0 - 67,9
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0 - 70,45
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 75,28
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0 - 76,29
10º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 0 - 81,96
11º Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 68,2
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 4 - 69,01
13º Sara Salom Albeldo Duc Du Chatel 4 - 73
14º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z 4 - 75,61
15º Carla Móller Alvarez Licantos 4 - 75,79
16º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Quorum Ac 4 - 77,39
17º Tomas Couve Corra Underwraps 4 - 83,86
18º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vacouver 8 - 73,04
19º Estrat Mateu Vivas Aramis 8 - 73,11
20º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Manon D'helby 8 - 76,79
21º Oscar Cebria Soriano Fly Cera 8 - 78,78
22º Blai Capdevila Barredo Greta 8 - 80,98
23º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Takoma 9 - 107,69
24º Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 10 - 97,82
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Ulrika 12 - 70,48
26º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Persine R
27º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance E
  Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Scarlet 0 - ET
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Amapola 0 - ET
  Michaela Windisch Torres Xara Do Paço 0 - ET
  Julia Taverna Fada 0 - ET
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Native Du Reverdy 0 - ET
  Tatiana Sanchez Pascual Precilia D'Spoir 0 - ET
  Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quelstar De L'eden 0 - ET
  Jorge Campins Figueres Ulrieke 0 - ET
  Alejandra San Román Cobeño Gandalf Iv 0 - ET
  Paula López-Cuesta Fuster Ballygirl 0 - ET
  Carla Camprubi Font Quelma Del Maset 0 - ET
  Tito Elias Edo Sampras 0 - ET
  Andrea Do-Cal Jaumot Hermes 0 - ET
  Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Wai-Taky 0 - ET
  Sergi Segura Montaner Egano 0 - ET
16º Belen Nuñez Oliva Carmina 4 - ET
  Paula Serra Casaus Tristán 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Macafee Reza Du Ter 4 - ET
  Esther Roquet Puignero Rapunzel 4 - ET
  Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Stormi Mc Garry 4 - ET
21º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Galerna De Sauco 8 - ET
22º Carla Samaniego Ballart Findorada Vd Peerdenhoeve E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m.-Cj. A1 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Spaceship One 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Carona Del Maset 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Inside Del Maset 0 - ET
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Carlinhos 4 - ET
  Catharina Persson Kareliusson Ibar Del Maset 4 - ET
  Oliver Singleton Fabia 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m. Dif. Progresivas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Luz De Luna 65 - 57,49
Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 65 - 62,22
Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 65 - 62,42
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Am Bito 65 - 67,27
Guillaume Oosterlinck Da Vinci 65 - 77,57
Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Otis D'epivent 65 - 78,33
Gemma Espinos Blasco Waka C 65 - 79,01
Victor Oriach Soler Glorious Jaccomo 65 - 80,43
Andrea Jorda Lindon Zorro B 64 - 92,04
10º Alfons Roquet Puignero Classic Dancer 62 - 61,28
11º Francesc Xavier Artigas Puig Calipsa 61 - 81,14
12º Hervé Duhaut Gerd 61 - 84,77
13º Carlota Castellvi Lopez Naika Du Buguet 59 - 78,98
14º María Varela De León Malice Du Freigneau 58 - 73,17
15º Bernat Torras Bori Zugspitze 58 - 84,11
16º Natalia Palou Arana Noble Du Liban 58 - 101,55
17º Jordi Martí Lobato Allegro 57 - 64,18
18º Joel Vallés Rosell Silverstone 18 57 - 82,6
19º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Candidat 57 - 86,54
20º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 57 - 89,44
21º Manuel Cata Garcia Quiet Please 56 - 84,42
22º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Monty 55 - 80,21
23º Victor Oriach Soler Odette 55 - 82,48
24º Laura Roquet Puignero Cassina Ii 55 - 87,97
25º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Índigo 55 - 88,17
26º Aína Sucrana Pastor Rebel Return 55 - 114,62
27º Berta Baucells Molera Saltarina 54 - 93,78
28º Mireia Botella Bertran Perle De Poymaler 52 - 86,86
29º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 52 - 87
30º Imma Roquet Autonell Iron Del Maset 49 - 87,5
31º Eduard Godori Nogareda Bingo De Ceuninck 49 - 103,69
32º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Bailando 48 - 99,92
33º Fiona Font Arnau Zest Vdi 44 - 93,4
34º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Kalifat Des Bois 25 - 60,89
35º Guillaume Oosterlinck Loulou Du Curieres 25 - 69,8
36º Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana Billy Baloo 25 - 70,8
37º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Crocketown Silver 25 - 73,2
38º Juan Eiros Zamora Romulus Du Fraigneau 25 - 76,56
39º Paz De Delas Pascual Wilonka 25 - 80,99
40º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Vivario Du Toultia 25 - 85,37
41º Gianluca Angoy Cruyff Icone D'elfe 25 - 86,99
42º Anna Lopez Codony Ventura 25 - 90,37
43º Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 20 - 94,92
44º Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Mendel 19 - 76,33
45º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Dejavue 19 - 80,38
46º David Segovia Liaison De Normandie 16 - 61,71
47º Anna Delgove Alday Uw Pritty Womon 16 - 108,36
48º Robert Pons Sole Polka 10 - 66,96
49º Albert Magnet Moli Zamyra Tella 10 - 74,76
50º Ida Ballester Frisquet De Muze 1 - 110,17
51º Alfons Roquet Puignero Apolo Oin E
  Robert Pons Sole Aida E
  Javier Framis Bofill-Gasset Karine De Fontenel E
  Catherine Mac Afee Dabon Quaprice De Lecole E
  Albert Marti Lobato Magic Ball E
  Paula López-Cuesta Fuster Moustique De Chantilly E
  Jorge Bidon Daurella Uskara E
  Gabriela Roger Ibars Nistigni de Vigny E
  Catharina Persson Kareliusson Vegia Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m. Dif. Progresivas sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 65 - 61,96
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 65 - 69,68
Blai Capdevila Barredo Victoria River 65 - 82,26
Blai Capdevila Barredo Zurbaran 65 - 84,06
Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 65 - 85,85
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Rosa du Coisel 65 - 86,21
Diana Catalan Nielsen Xavina 65 - 86,99
Margaret Mollet Eggli Arena 65 - 90,07
Pere Xercavins Gimeno Herod De Gobaude 61 - 84,26
10º Cristino Torres Garcia Boston 57 - 92,71
11º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 56 - 61,05
12º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality First Class 56 - 64,45
13º Tomas Couve Corra Radja De B'neville 55 - 86,31
14º Berta Baucells Molera La Toura 52 - 99,73
15º Oliver Singleton Zocorado 38 - 70,62
16º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Harmonie 25 - 72,14
17º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi 21 - 87,82
18º Aína Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 19 - 77,23
19º Diana Catalan Nielsen Valeska 18 - 77,91
20º Francesc Collell Salcedo Artic Puigroq 16 - 64,72
21º Oliver Singleton Lady Con Air 11 - 66,06
22º Ángel Vázquez Palomo Wytan Dos 1 - 88,8
23º Catharina Persson Kareliusson Dry Sac Del Maset E
24º Raul Llorens Vila Precious E
25º Estrat Mateu Vivas Zafiro E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m. AM5 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 0/0 - 44,39
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Otelo 0/0 - 44,92
Blai Capdevila Barredo Alquik Revel 0/0 - 45,31
Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 0/0 - 47,26
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Calandro For President 0/0 - 47,76
Laura Roquet Puignero Dark Drop Puigroc 0/0 - 48,37
Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas 0/4 - 42,6
Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 0/4 - 45,6
Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 0/4 - 49,82
10º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 0/4 - 50,28
11º Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 0/4 - 51,25
12º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/E
13º Inés Riudavets Jüngemaunm Larissa 4 - 80,6
14º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4 - 81,59
15º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 5 - 92,22
16º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 7 - 100,07
17º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Neptune De Soult 8 - 80,61
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 8 - 84,85
19º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Weekend 8 - 88,73
20º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 8 - 105,02
21º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 10 - 112,3
22º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 12 - 84,72
23º Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian de Piliere 12 - 89,69
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 15 - 101,73
25º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 31 - 100,84
26º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance E
27º Jorge Bidon Daurella Pukhet R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m. A2 sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve 0 - 66,89
Cristino Torres Garcia Luky De Gree 0 - 69,3
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vacouver 0 - 69,82
Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Poughkeepsie Jolly 0 - 71,84
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Persine 0 - 72,7
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0 - 75,91
Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 71,56
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 4 - 73,91
Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 4 - 76,9
10º Tomas Couve Corra Underwraps 4 - 84,81
11º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 8 - 75,18
12º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Takoma 8 - 89,86
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 10 - 96,51
14º Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 11 - 103,49
15º Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue 12 - 64,3
16º Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 12 - 79,87
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo Greta 16 - 81,71
18º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Quorum Ac 20 - 72,69
19º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou E
  Sara Salom Albeldo Duc Du Chatel E
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Aramis E
  Tomas Couve Corra Opium d'Or E
  Carla Möller Andrada Licantos E
  Oscar Cebria Soriano Fly Cera E
  Prueba Nº16 1,25 m. A2 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfons Roquet Puignero Luz De Luna 0 - 68,68
Borja Bidon Daurella Carolo 0 - 71,22
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Pascale-Hune 0 - 72,85
Felix Mercader de Sojo Tarzán 0 - 73,05
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Leon De Sint Eloi 0 - 73,28
Francesc Collell Salcedo Artic Puigroq 0 - 74,54
Pere Xercavins Gimeno Herod De Gobaude 0 - 75,13
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Rosa du Coisel 0 - 84,14
Tomas Couve Corra Radja De B'neville 0 - 87,68
10º Berta Baucells Molera La Toura 0 - 87,72
11º Oliver Singleton Zocorado 4 - 70,35
12º Oliver Singleton Lady Con Air 4 - 73,06
13º Juan Eiros Zamora Romulus Du Fraigneau 4 - 76,04
14º Pere Xercavins Gimeno Monty 4 - 77,42
15º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Julián 4 - 80,17
16º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Quality First Class 4 - 84,63
17º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Ipchou 4 - 92,74
18º Jaime Astiz Alonso Ulán Bator 8 - 77,34
19º Diana Catalan Nielsen Valeska 16 - 83,59
20º Joel Vallés Rosell Silverstone 18 E
21º Blai Capdevila Barredo Victoria River E
22º Raul Llorens Vila Precious E
23º Francesc Xavier Artigas Puig Calipsa E
24º Oscar Cebria Soriano Fly Cera E
25º Diana Catalan Nielsen Xavina E
26º Ángel Vázquez Palomo Wytan Dos R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m. Dif. Progresivas domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Neptune De Soult 65 - 65,45
Inés Riudavets Jüngemaunm Larissa 65 - 69,2
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 65 - 71,45
Diana Catalan Nielsen Waldo Van Het Isidoorshof 65 - 71,69
Andrea Jorda Lindon Wuranessa 65 - 71,95
Imma Roquet Autonell Isar Del Maset 65 - 72,16
Sara Salom Albeldo Duc Du Chatel 65 - 73,05
Diana Catalan Nielsen Remake 65 - 73,17
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 65 - 75,88
10º Sara Salom Albeldo Clerice 65 - 76,87
11º Tomas Couve Corra Opium d'Or 65 - 78,44
12º Jesús Varela Bellido Oklahoma Rousses 65 - 85,24
13º Oscar Cebria Soriano Classico 63 - 77,84
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 62 - 72,7
15º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Pirate De La Marre 61 - 77,39
16º Jorge Bidon Daurella Pukhet 61 - 82,51
17º Montse Pladeveya Mota Chopen Del Mas 61 - 85,12
18º Miriam García-Amado Blanch Golina 60 - 71,53
19º Francesc Collell Salcedo Faithfully Hopefull 60 - 78,03
20º Aína Sucrana Pastor Oraldo 60 - 85,97
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Ibsen Del Maset 58 - 74,89
22º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 58 - 81,13
23º Blanca Gil Olivé Lukay W 57 - 97,22
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Vincenzo 56 - 65,87
25º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Índigo 54 - 115,79
26º Blai Capdevila Barredo Alquik Revel 50 - 92,89
27º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Optima De Thoisy 25 - 67,02
28º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Harmonie 25 - 75,52
29º Laura Roquet Puignero Dark Drop Puigroc 25 - 85,92
30º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 24 - 82,54
31º Sofía Zambrano Ortega-Monasterio Volkert 21 - 84,7
32º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 20 - 81,46
33º Blai Capdevila Barredo Zurbaran 17 - 86,71
34º Jesús Varela Bellido Neckline De Riverland 14 - 85,2
35º Hervé Duhaut Quite A Chance E
  Esther Roquet Puignero Inland Du Lilas E
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Quorum Ac E
  Victor Gonzalez Duran Melian de Piliere E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio. AM5 domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Ubine Jambo 0/0 - 33,98
Tomas Couve Corra Underwraps 0/0 - 36,91
Estrat Mateu Vivas Cassandiamo 0/3 - 44,3
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Persine 0/4 - 34,44
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/4 - 38,18
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Negus De Beneville 0/8 - 33,84
Imma Roquet Autonell Ulrika 0/12 - 37
Imma Roquet Autonell Catina Del Maset 4 - 82,49
Blai Capdevila Barredo Greta 4 - 88,18
10º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Musicam Takoma 4 - 89,23
11º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola Calandro For President 4 - 89,9
12º Cristino Torres Garcia Luky De Gree 8 - 85,21
13º Blanca Gil Olivé Jivaro De Fraigneau 12 - 81,06
14º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Vacouver 12 - 84,99
15º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Nanon Des Bois 16 - 89,2
16º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias Jordan De Rodhes R
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch Sidney De Winghe Z R
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Opium Du Gue R
  Laura Roquet Puignero Symphonie De Reve R